産駒勝馬一覧

2022年8月

アニマルキングダム(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ジャスパーメジャー(USA)
4
Seahawk Girl(USA)
Pioneerof the Nile(USA)
米国
William Humphries & Altair Farms, LLC
門別 22.08.10 10R 木古内キーコのモゥダッシュ特別 C2 ダ1200不良

アルデバラン2(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
イッツクール
6
タキオンメーカー
エンパイアメーカー(USA)
浦河
日本中央競馬会日高育成牧場
門別 22.08.31 12R ロードカナロア・プレミアム A1 ダ1200不良
ホクサイ
7
ミヤビアゼリア
フジキセキ
浦河
金石牧場
園田 22.08.04 6R C2三 ダ1400良

エスケンデレヤ(USA)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ピースキーパー
3
ボンセジュール
ダイワメジャー
静内
ゴールドアップカンパニー
小倉 22.08.20 7R サラ系3歳 未勝利 芝1200良

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ミスターエイジュン
4
パピチャン
ウインラディウス
清水
リトルブルーファーム
船橋 22.08.22 8R 馬い!八幡平バイオレット出荷記念 C2四五 ダ1500良
リュウノアン
3
タキオンメーカー
エンパイアメーカー(USA)
浦河
日本中央競馬会日高育成牧場
盛岡 22.08.21 7R 3歳B1 ダ1600良
キタノアゲイン
5
ハローアゲイン
アグネスタキオン
静内
友田牧場
名古屋 22.08.17 12R 阿久比川特別 C9 ダ1700不良
ショーラッシュ
5
マリントウショウ
キャプテンスティーヴ(USA)
新冠
大狩部牧場
佐賀 22.08.07 1R さがけいば無料ネット新聞うまかつ.net賞 C2 ダ1400重
ミスターエイジュン
4
パピチャン
ウインラディウス
清水
リトルブルーファーム
川崎 22.08.05 2R ラケシス賞 C3 ダ2000重
ワンダービスケット
5
ワンダースキー
ストラヴィンスキー(USA)
三石
米田牧場
園田 22.08.03 5R C3一 ダ1400良
キタノアゲイン
5
ハローアゲイン
アグネスタキオン
静内
友田牧場
名古屋 22.08.02 8R C15組 ダ1500良
トペコンヒーロ
4
フェレット
サンデーサイレンス(USA)
三石
藤巻 則弘
川崎 22.08.01 9R サラ系一般 C2一二三 ダ1400良

エンパイアメーカー(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
サンマルエンパイア
8
ケイアイベローナ
クロフネ(USA)
静内
佐竹 学
高知 22.08.27 4R 遠野莉緒奈4周年特別 C2 ダ1400良
ダノンロイヤル
7
グレイスティアラ
フジキセキ
門別
下河辺牧場
高知 22.08.20 4R C3-12 C3 ダ1300良

クリエイター2(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ジャンヌサンライズ
3
ラブリーアリュール
ゴールドアリュール
浦河
株式会社 ミリオンファーム
金沢 22.08.23 2R サラ系3歳 B二走1 ダ1400良
メイショウストーム
4
メイショウラグーナ
バブルガムフェロー
浦河
赤田牧場
浦和 22.08.10 9R マルチヒーロー特別(中央交流) ダ1400良

ケープブランコ(IRE)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ジョーカーブラウン
3
スウィートクレメンタイン(IRE)
Shamardal(USA)
浦河
栄進牧場
札幌 22.08.13 4R サラ系3歳 未勝利 ダ1700重

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
エスポワールミノル
5
マイプラーナ
マンハッタンカフェ
静内
フジワラフアーム
笠松 22.08.24 11R 処暑特別 B1 ダ1400良
エスポワールミノル
5
マイプラーナ
マンハッタンカフェ
静内
フジワラフアーム
笠松 22.08.12 9R 宗祇水賞 B2 ダ1400良
ワンダールウェス
6
ワンダーノンブーレ
デヒア(USA)
三石
米田牧場
園田 22.08.03 8R C2二 ダ1400良

ケイムホーム(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
クリノハーベスト
4
ドナメジャー
ダイワメジャー
門別
日西牧場
名古屋 22.08.31 5R ふんぎゃろ!C C15 ダ1500稍重
ベリル
2
ナムラダンサー
サクラバクシンオー
宮崎
田上 雄二
名古屋 22.08.19 3R 2歳新馬 ダ0900重
エイシンハンニバル
5
エイシンサンタフェ(USA)
Zensational(USA)
浦河
栄進牧場
金沢 22.08.09 6R サラ系一般 C23特別編成 ダ1500良
ジュンオーズ
3
レディプリンセス
ブライアンズタイム(USA)
熊本
本田 土寿
佐賀 22.08.07 3R G1ダイヤモンドレース!杯 ダ1400重

ザファクター(USA)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
テイエムファクター
3
マノアラニ
アグネスタキオン
浦河
林 孝輝
小倉 22.08.27 7R サラ系3歳上 1勝クラス ダ1700良
サエールフェイス
3
サラファン
アグネスタキオン
荻伏
上山牧場
小倉 22.08.14 8R サラ系3歳上 1勝クラス ダ1000良

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ピンクマルガリータ
3
サンキュウガール
アグネスタキオン
安平
吉田 三郎
園田 22.08.26 8R B2 ダ1400良
カルラファクター
3
ワイズドリーム(USA)
Yes It's True(USA)
新冠
山岡牧場
川崎 22.08.25 3R 鶫特別 3 ダ1500良
ロイズピーク
3
サンコロネット
スペシャルウィーク
荻伏
笠松牧場
高知 22.08.20 8R 津喜子長生してね特別 C3 ダ1300良
エドノバイオレット
3
フレンチムスメ
フレンチデピュティ(USA)
三石
沖田 忠幸
名古屋 22.08.17 3R 3歳6組 ダ1500不良
ゲットデザイアー
3
アップルティー
サンデーサイレンス(USA)
三石
元道牧場
盛岡 22.08.16 2R 3歳C2三組 ダ1200不良
セキテイジュウオー
3
ファストムーン
アドマイヤムーン
門別
千葉飯田牧場
門別 22.08.10 8R 3歳以上C4-4 C4 ダ1200不良
アクティブテーラー
3
プレミアノアール
スペシャルウィーク
新冠
ハシモトフアーム
門別 22.08.09 1R 安平町「安平山スキー場」賞 C4 ダ1200不良
ピンクマルガリータ
3
サンキュウガール
アグネスタキオン
安平
吉田 三郎
園田 22.08.05 10R B2 ダ1400重
マオノソプデト
3
ヴィヴァマリアンヌ
ヘニーヒューズ(USA)
様似
中脇 一幸
川崎 22.08.04 1R ソレイユルヴァン賞 ダ0900稍重
エドノバイオレット
3
フレンチムスメ
フレンチデピュティ(USA)
三石
沖田 忠幸
名古屋 22.08.04 2R 名古屋モーニングフィーバー23 11 ダ1500良
ワンダーウィルク
3
ワンダービーナス
バゴ(FR)
三石
城地牧場
名古屋 22.08.03 10R 名古屋CCラズベリー賞(中央交流) ダ1500良
ゲキザル
3
トゥモローズライト
アフリート(CAN)
門別
広富牧場
川崎 22.08.02 8R ペリドットフラワー賞(中央交流) ダ1400良

スクワートルスクワート(USA)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
サツマノオンナ
2
スペシャルビビー
スペシャルウィーク
鹿児島
新保 孝一
小倉 22.08.27 9R ひまわり賞 オープン 芝1200良

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ヒゲクレイジー
6
バーニングラブ
スキャターザゴールド(CAN)
青森
清水 貞信
浦和 22.08.11 8R サラ系一般 C2五六 ダ1400良
ケンイーサリアム
7
サクラタキオン
アグネスタキオン
青森
ワールドファーム
金沢 22.08.09 3R サラ系一般 C28 ダ1400良

デクラレーションオブウォー(USA)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
クインズエルサ
2
キャンディバローズ
ディープインパクト
浦河
富田牧場
小倉 22.08.20 1R サラ系2歳 未勝利 芝1200良
デュードヴァン
5
ジェラスキャット(USA)
Tapit(USA)
門別
下河辺牧場
小倉 22.08.13 11R 阿蘇S オープン ダ1700良

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ルナテンソウマオ
2
サウンドアドバイス
アグネスタキオン
静内
タイヘイ牧場
船橋 22.08.24 2R ハイビスカスデビュー ダ1000良
バジェットライン(USA)
4
フロイライン
ディープインパクト
米国
Chiyoda Farm
船橋 22.08.24 4R サラ系一般 C3三四 ダ1500良
コスモクウ(USA)
5
Memories for Us(USA)
Street Cry(IRE)
米国
Robert Nataf, Joe Allen & Tim Thornton
金沢 22.08.23 4R 葉月ちゃんお誕生日おめでとう杯 C27 ダ1400良
ピーストークス
2
アプレレクール
ゼンノロブロイ
新冠
須崎牧場
門別 22.08.02 7R ペリドット特別 ダ1000不良

ネロ(JPN)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ナックサンライズ
2
グレイスサンセット
ジャングルポケット
門別
アイズスタッド株式会社
大井 22.08.15 5R サラ系2歳 新馬 ダ1200重
タイムオブハート
2
エコパン
ツルマルボーイ
門別
クリアファーム
川崎 22.08.04 4R スパーキングデビュー新馬 6イ ダ0900稍重
ネロブルグ
2
ショウナンカグラ
アジュディケーティング(USA)
新冠
中地 義次
門別 22.08.03 2R 平取中応援ファンファーレ賞 ダ1000重

バゴ(FR)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
クリノビックリバゴ
4
ユウキフジサン
デュランダル
門別
日西牧場
園田 22.08.31 6R C2三 ダ1400稍重
ユキサンゴールド
3
ゴールデンフェザー
キングカメハメハ
新冠
大栄牧場
笠松 22.08.24 3R 3歳8組 ダ1400良
イダリス
4
ハルカ
ゼンノロブロイ
秋田
松尾 豊
盛岡 22.08.21 2R C2八組 ダ1200稍重
シンキングキャロル
2
シンキングカミユ
タニノギムレット
門別
前野牧場
川崎 22.08.04 3R スパーキングデビュー新馬 7ロ ダ0900稍重

マクフィ(GB)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ジューンポンポン
3
オールオールオール
アグネスタキオン
荻伏
高昭牧場
札幌 22.08.28 4R サラ系3歳 未勝利 ダ1700良
オバケノキンタ
2
テラノイロハ
ゼンノロブロイ
熊本
本田 土寿
小倉 22.08.14 1R サラ系2歳 未勝利 芝1200良
ピンクムーン
3
バクシンスクリーン
サクラバクシンオー
浦河
日本中央競馬会日高育成牧場
小倉 22.08.13 3R サラ系3歳 未勝利 ダ1000良

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ワンダーハート
4
ワンダービーナス
バゴ(FR)
三石
城地牧場
園田 22.08.31 9R C2一 ダ1400稍重
ナムラコマチ
4
ナムラオツウ
ディープインパクト
静内
八田ファーム
園田 22.08.31 11R 南あわじ市ゆめるん特別B2 ダ1400稍重
ジェイケイマクフィ
4
ジェイケイドリーム
マンハッタンカフェ
新冠
村上 欽哉
川崎 22.08.29 11R 法師蝉特別 B3二 ダ1500良
マンジュ
2
エンプレスボード
スウェプトオーヴァーボード(USA)
静内
佐竹 学
川崎 22.08.28 3R スパーキングデビュー新馬 7ロ ダ0900稍重
オセアジャスティス
4
グラシエトウショウ
クロフネ(USA)
三石
土田 和男
高知 22.08.28 3R C3-4 C3 ダ1300良
シャウト
4
ラルティスタ
マイネルラヴ(USA)
静内
松田牧場
川崎 22.08.25 9R 蒼穹賞 C1 ダ0900良
オリエンタルメラク
4
レッドメイヴ
ディープインパクト
新冠
ムラカミファーム
園田 22.08.24 10R たかさご万灯祭特別B2 ダ1230稍重
トゥジアース
3
アースグリーン(USA)
Street Cry(IRE)
栃木
恵比寿興業株式会社那須野牧場
盛岡 22.08.23 5R 3歳C1三組 ダ1400良
ミヤコプレジール
3
ミヤコマンハッタン
マンハッタンカフェ
三石
土田 和男
盛岡 22.08.22 4R 3歳B2三組 ダ1400良
ワイワイウォリアー
3
マニエルトウショウ
ネオユニヴァース
むかわ
宇南山牧場
船橋 22.08.19 7R サラ系3歳 二三 ダ1500良
ワンダーピュルテ
4
ワンダースキー
ストラヴィンスキー(USA)
三石
米田牧場
園田 22.08.19 8R C2二 ダ1400稍重
エンドステージ
4
デュエット
コンデュイット(IRE)
静内
藤沢牧場
船橋 22.08.18 4R サラ系一般 C3七 ダ1200稍重
ネッダ
4
ダンスオブサロメ
ビワタケヒデ
静内
フジワラフアーム
園田 22.08.17 10R C2一 ダ1230不良
パレスガード
3
ジュデッカ
ディープインパクト
浦河
宮内牧場
金沢 22.08.16 3R サラ系3歳 B2 ダ1400重
イエローレンギョウ
4
エクセレントブルー
ディープインパクト
新冠
川上牧場
笠松 22.08.12 3R ホロスターズ奏手イズル記念 C7 ダ1400良
ニホンピロジャック
4
ニホンピロチャンス
メイショウボーラー
静内
友田牧場
笠松 22.08.12 7R アホロートル安田遥香来場記念 A4B3 ダ1400良
ウインドフレイバー
2
クリスチャンパール
シンボリクリスエス(USA)
白老
習志野牧場
浦和 22.08.10 6R 新選特別(中央認定) ダ1400良
ワンダーフェンリル
4
ワンダーフウラン
カリズマティック(USA)
荻伏
藤春 修二
浦和 22.08.08 7R サラ系一般 C2三四 ダ1500良
シャウト
4
ラルティスタ
マイネルラヴ(USA)
静内
松田牧場
川崎 22.08.03 7R 「3密」避けて三浦へ!賞 C1 ダ0900良
トゥジアース
3
アースグリーン(USA)
Street Cry(IRE)
栃木
恵比寿興業株式会社那須野牧場
盛岡 22.08.02 2R 3歳C2四組 ダ1200良

ヨハネスブルグ(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
カルテベイビー
5
カルテブランシェ
ゴールドアリュール
浦河
杵臼牧場
川崎 22.08.29 8R サラ系一般 C1一二三 ダ1400良
ゲンキチハヤブサ
10
ラーチャプルック
マーベラスサンデー
門別
サンシャイン牧場
盛岡 22.08.22 11R ジニア賞 B1 ダ1200良
サンライズプラウ
5
レインボーローズ
アグネスタキオン
浦河
信岡牧場
高知 22.08.07 10R ファイナルレース C3 ダ1400稍重

過去のデータ一覧