産駒勝馬一覧

2022年6月

アニマルキングダム(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ジャスパーメジャー(USA)
4
Seahawk Girl(USA)
Pioneerof the Nile(USA)
米国
William Humphries & Altair Farms, LLC
門別 22.06.15 2R 3歳以上C4-3 C4 ダ1200良

アルデバラン2(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ギシギシ
4
ラーニー
ハーツクライ
青森
有限会社 フォレブルー
船橋 22.06.21 11R 千葉日報賞スプリント ダ1200稍重

エスケンデレヤ(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
リュウノアン
3
タキオンメーカー
エンパイアメーカー(USA)
浦河
日本中央競馬会日高育成牧場
盛岡 22.06.28 12R はまなす賞 芝1600稍重
キタノタカワシ
5
エメラルハヤブサ
タイキシャトル(USA)
様似
高村 伸一
名古屋 22.06.24 8R C2組 ダ1500稍重
ペイシャレン
4
バイカオウレン
フジキセキ
三石
ニシケンフアーム
佐賀 22.06.18 6R SAGAイブニング賞 C1 ダ1400良
テルミー
4
イエスプリーズ
スペシャルウィーク
門別
沖田牧場
佐賀 22.06.12 7R 熱血!さがけいば塾!NEO B ダ1300重
テルミー
4
イエスプリーズ
スペシャルウィーク
門別
沖田牧場
佐賀 22.06.03 9R KYUSHUDREAM賞 B ダ1300良
エスケントバゴ
3
レディバゴ
バゴ(FR)
浦河
日本中央競馬会日高育成牧場
浦和 22.06.01 8R ポピー特別 一 ダ1500良

エンパイアメーカー(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
オリジネイター
8
ローレルマロン
フォーティナイナー(USA)
静内
有限会社 石川牧場
大井 22.06.30 12R タイタン賞 B2四 ダ1200良
サクラエテルノ
8
サクラレーヌ
シンボリクリスエス(USA)
静内
谷岡牧場
高知 22.06.19 12R ファイナルレース C3 ダ1300重
オリジネイター
8
ローレルマロン
フォーティナイナー(USA)
静内
有限会社 石川牧場
大井 22.06.10 10R 団子坂賞 B3四 ダ1200稍重

カラヴァッジョ(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
アークスター(GB)
3
ワットドゥアイワントザットフォー(IRE)
Kodiac(GB)
英国
Akira Katayama
浦和 22.06.03 3R サラ系3歳 八 ダ1400良

クリエイター2(USA)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
オーロラアーク
3
ユニバーサルビーチ
ネオユニヴァース
門別
豊洋牧場
東京 22.06.04 6R サラ系3歳 未勝利 ダ1300良

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
サトミン
3
スノーボードロマン
スウェプトオーヴァーボード(USA)
浦河
日本中央競馬会日高育成牧場
名古屋 22.06.22 10R 名古屋CCミント賞(中央交流) ダ1500不良
ゴールドランチ
4
オウシュウフリート
コロナドズクエスト(USA)
新冠
ヒカル牧場
名古屋 22.06.08 4R C12組 ダ0920重

ケープブランコ(IRE)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ロザーナ
3
ポッドローザ
ホワイトマズル(GB)
三石
下屋敷牧場
園田 22.06.29 3R リミテッド3歳C2 ダ0820良
ロッキーブレイヴ
4
スウィングダンス
クロフネ(USA)
浦河
杵臼牧場
名古屋 22.06.24 11R 鱚特別 A3 ダ1500稍重
ジンフィーズ
4
デコルテ
タニノギムレット
静内
西村牧場
金沢 22.06.14 8R サラ系一般 C22特別編成 ダ1500良
カヤドーヴェール
3
プリーズドスマイル
ディープインパクト
三石
沖田 哲夫
浦和 22.06.03 2R ランチタイムCh 八 ダ1400良

ケイムホーム(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ウィズアウィッシュ
8
マイホープ(IRE)
デインヒル(USA)
浦河
中島牧場
高知 22.06.26 8R シンガ氏特別 C1 ダ1400不良
ケンブリッジカナデ
5
ケンブリッジスワン
ゴールドアリュール
荻伏
フクオカファーム
金沢 22.06.21 6R 6月22日ゆりあ元キャプテン生誕記念 C12特別編成 ダ1500良
クライストロン
3
メイクミーシャイン
アグネスデジタル(USA)
熊本
片山 建治
佐賀 22.06.05 6R 佐賀競馬移転開設50周年うまてなし賞 ダ1400重

ザファクター(USA)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ホイットニー
3
メイショウユウゼン
タイキシャトル(USA)
浦河
中島牧場
東京 22.06.26 1R サラ系3歳 未勝利 ダ1600良
サンライズアリオン
3
カシュカシュ
アフリート(CAN)
浦河
浦河小林牧場
阪神 22.06.25 3R サラ系3歳 未勝利 ダ1800良
ラブリネスオーバー
3
ケイエスアカリ
フジキセキ
門別
高柳 隆男
函館 22.06.19 12R サラ系3歳上 1勝クラス 芝1200良
ルクスレガート
3
オメガリトルスター
ジャングルポケット
静内
静内山田牧場
阪神 22.06.19 1R サラ系3歳 未勝利 ダ1400良
ゼンカイテン
3
クールユリア
ケイムホーム(USA)
三石
沖田 博志
東京 22.06.11 12R サラ系3歳上 1勝クラス ダ1400良

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
カルラファクター
3
ワイズドリーム(USA)
Yes It's True(USA)
新冠
山岡牧場
金沢 22.06.21 10R ラークスパー賞 A2 ダ1700良

スクワートルスクワート(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ヒイズル
2
エシャペ
ゼンノエルシド(IRE)
宮崎
吉野 政敏
佐賀 22.06.04 4R 2歳新馬 ダ0900良
ヒゲクレイジー
6
バーニングラブ
スキャターザゴールド(CAN)
青森
清水 貞信
浦和 22.06.03 6R サラ系一般 C2九十十一 ダ1500良
ハナハナホワイト
4
ノブグローリー
ネオユニヴァース
熊本
片山 建治
佐賀 22.06.03 5R SAGAイブニング賞 C1 ダ1400良

デクラレーションオブウォー(USA)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ロードディフィート
2
カディーシャ
ダイワメジャー
門別
藤本ファーム
東京 22.06.18 1R サラ系2歳 未勝利 芝1400良

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
アービトレーション
2
レッドランタン
オレハマッテルゼ
登別
青藍牧場
名古屋 22.06.24 6R 2歳新馬 ダ0900重

バゴ(FR)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
スズカダブル
2
ダブルファンタジー
ジャイアントレッカー(USA)
浦河
辻 牧場
東京 22.06.25 1R サラ系2歳 未勝利 芝1600良
スズカトップバゴ
4
マイネマリアンヌ
ダイワメジャー
静内
真歌田中牧場
中京 22.06.04 10R 中京スポニチ賞 2勝クラス 芝1600良

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
シテイタイケツ
2
サットー
ステイゴールド
荻伏
中村 雅明
大井 22.06.27 4R サラ系2歳 新馬 ダ1400良
メイクアストーリー
2
コマノレジェンド
ストリートセンス(USA)
むかわ
新井牧場
船橋 22.06.24 1R 紅花特別 一 ダ1200稍重
エイシンキマイラ
4
エーシングリフォン(USA)
Street Cry(IRE)
浦河
栄進牧場
園田 22.06.24 3R C3三 ダ1400良
トーアセレーネ
7
トーアクレセント
バブルガムフェロー
豊浦
トーア牧場
園田 22.06.17 2R C3二 ダ1400稍重
ハナノミチ
4
ロージーチークス
デュランダル
むかわ
新井牧場
水沢 22.06.07 6R C2 ダ1600不良

マクフィ(GB)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
マーブルケイケー
3
カワカミサクラ(IRE)
Danehill Dancer(IRE)
三石
三石川上牧場
函館 22.06.26 3R サラ系3歳 未勝利 ダ1000稍重
リュウノブレイク
3
エンパイアブレイク
エンパイアメーカー(USA)
静内
千代田牧場
東京 22.06.25 3R サラ系3歳 未勝利 ダ1600良
ロードシュトローム
4
オーシュペール
ダイワメジャー
三石
ケイアイファーム
東京 22.06.25 10R 日野特別 2勝クラス ダ1600良
タイセイシェダル
4
ココモオレンジ
キングカメハメハ
荻伏
大島牧場
函館 22.06.19 10R 檜山特別 2勝クラス ダ1700良
ペイシャフェスタ
4
スプリングフェスタ
ゼンノロブロイ
荻伏
梅田牧場
東京 22.06.18 10R 相模湖特別 2勝クラス 芝1400良
アイリッシュムーン
4
ナスノシベリウス(USA)
Unbridled's Song(USA)
新冠
ハシモトフアーム
東京 22.06.05 12R 小金井特別 2勝クラス ダ1600良
エルパソ
3
ゴールドカルラ
ゼンノロブロイ
門別
天羽 禮治
東京 22.06.04 8R サラ系3歳上 1勝クラス ダ1600良

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
フクノルッカ
4
フクノドリーム
ヨハネスブルグ(USA)
門別
株式会社 ケイズ
園田 22.06.23 9R C1 ダ1400稍重
ブライダルクイーン
4
ブライダルドレス
クロフネ(USA)
静内
千代田牧場
門別 22.06.23 8R はぼろオロ坊特別 C4 ダ1200稍重
オリエンタルメラク
4
レッドメイヴ
ディープインパクト
新冠
ムラカミファーム
園田 22.06.22 10R B2 ダ1230重
ワイプアウト
4
スイングサンデー
スペシャルウィーク
静内
静内山田牧場
川崎 22.06.16 8R サラ系一般 C1一二三 ダ1400稍重
イエローレンギョウ
4
エクセレントブルー
ディープインパクト
新冠
川上牧場
笠松 22.06.16 9R 巌立峡特別 C13 ダ1400重
ユナチャン
4
ミルクデール
キングカメハメハ
静内
佐竹 学
園田 22.06.16 9R B2 ダ1700稍重
ギョベクリテペ
4
サーソーラ(FR)
Dalakhani(IRE)
浦河
栄進牧場
金沢 22.06.14 6R サラ系一般 C23特別編成 ダ1400良
マローキャンディ
4
サザンジュエリー
アフリート(CAN)
門別
木村牧場
笠松 22.06.14 3R C16組 ダ1400良
ホーリーバジル
4
ティリアンパープル
ジャングルポケット
静内
千代田牧場
水沢 22.06.13 10R シェパーズパース賞 B1二組 ダ1600稍重
ナムラコマチ
4
ナムラオツウ
ディープインパクト
静内
八田ファーム
園田 22.06.10 9R B2二 ダ1400良
カシノプルタオルネ
3
カシノインカローズ
キングヘイロー
鹿児島
柏木 務
園田 22.06.09 5R 3歳C1 ダ1400良
ガレス
4
マシュケナーダ
アグネスタキオン
門別
下河辺牧場
水沢 22.06.07 3R C2三組 ダ1400不良
パレスガード
3
ジュデッカ
ディープインパクト
浦河
宮内牧場
金沢 22.06.07 1R 未勝利 B6 ダ1400不良
オリエンタルメラク
4
レッドメイヴ
ディープインパクト
新冠
ムラカミファーム
園田 22.06.01 12R C1一 ダ1230稍重

ヨハネスブルグ(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ナムラアイアイサー
6
ナムラドロシー
タバスコキャット(USA)
浦河
中島牧場
笠松 22.06.16 10R 恵那峡特別 A2 ダ1400稍重

過去のデータ一覧