産駒勝馬一覧

2021年10月

エスケンデレヤ(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
サトミノヒカリ
3
ビューティコマンダ
コマンダーインチーフ(GB)
浦河
日本中央競馬会日高育成牧場
佐賀 21.10.18 8R ほとめきナイター賞 C2 ダ1300良
トペコンヒーロ
3
フェレット
サンデーサイレンス(USA)
三石
藤巻 則弘
川崎 21.10.13 3R アチェーロ特別 5ロ ダ1400稍重
アンゼンダイイチ
3
パーティークィーン
アグネスタキオン
静内
タイヘイ牧場
盛岡 21.10.11 3R うまレター賞 C2五組 ダ1200重

エンパイアメーカー(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
エンパイアミライ
6
スプリングフェスタ
ゼンノロブロイ
荻伏
梅田牧場
船橋 21.10.29 12R 小春日和特別 B1二B2一 ダ1600稍重
ハンキードーリ
8
アドマイヤジュノー
ゼンノロブロイ
浦河
鎌田 正嗣
園田 21.10.27 1R C3三 ダ1400稍重
エンパイヤアーサー
6
ココモオレンジ
キングカメハメハ
荻伏
大島牧場
盛岡 21.10.24 11R 騎手候補生大大大募集特別 C1一組 ダ1600稍重
ナムラアラシ
8
ナムラシゲコ
エンドスウィープ(USA)
門別
いとう牧場
高知 21.10.17 1R C3-7 C3 ダ1400重
エンパイヤアーサー
6
ココモオレンジ
キングカメハメハ
荻伏
大島牧場
盛岡 21.10.11 10R 夢・希望未来へ前進 C1一組 ダ1600不良
ナスノカンザン
7
ナスノフィオナ
ホワイトマズル(GB)
栃木
恵比寿興業株式会社那須野牧場
高知 21.10.03 2R C3-6 C3 ダ1300良

クリエイター2(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
メイショウイジゲン
3
メイショウジェーン
アグネスタキオン
浦河
富田牧場
園田 21.10.28 12R オパール賞C2 ダ1230稍重
ハグンジョウ
3
ブライダルブーケ
ゴールドアリュール
門別
下河辺牧場
門別 21.10.28 5R 映画「北の流氷」製作応援賞 C4 ダ1200重
リュミエール
3
ピュアダイヤモンド
フジキセキ
登別
ユートピア牧場
門別 21.10.19 10R さまに地場産フェア特別 B1 ダ1700不良
パレルモフレイバー
2
ココナフレイバー
スウェプトオーヴァーボード(USA)
浦河
丸幸小林牧場
浦和 21.10.18 1R ドリームCh ダ1400重
サンライズヴェリテ
3
レインリバー
スウェプトオーヴァーボード(USA)
門別
庄野牧場
浦和 21.10.18 12R 十三夜特別 C2 ダ2000稍重
モモエチャン
3
クロエチャン
スパイキュール
清水
リトルブルーファーム
佐賀 21.10.18 10R オクトーバー特選 C1 ダ1800良
シネマトウショウ
3
リーズントウショウ
アドマイヤムーン
静内
坂本 健一
金沢 21.10.17 7R ダイヤモンドリリー賞 ダ1500不良
ノーティーガール
3
ナリタシークレット
フジキセキ
門別
白井牧場
名古屋 21.10.15 5R C5組 ダ1400良
アレッタジェロディ
3
クィーンオブキネマ
タイキシャトル(USA)
新冠
隆栄牧場
門別 21.10.14 6R 3歳以上C4-3 C4 ダ1000重
モモエチャン
3
クロエチャン
スパイキュール
清水
リトルブルーファーム
佐賀 21.10.11 7R 秋冷特選 C2 ダ1750良
フォトンストリーム
3
アズマガール
キングカメハメハ
門別
増尾牧場
盛岡 21.10.10 4R 秋は八幡平マッシュルームで賞 C2七組 ダ1200稍重

ケープブランコ(IRE)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
プレジールミノル
3
セブンシークィーン
コロナドズクエスト(USA)
静内
フジワラフアーム
新潟 21.10.10 9R サラ系3歳上 1勝クラス ダ1200良
アニージョ
2
アニムス
ゴールドアリュール
浦河
グランデファーム
東京 21.10.10 2R サラ系2歳 未勝利 ダ1600良

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
エスポワールミノル
4
マイプラーナ
マンハッタンカフェ
静内
フジワラフアーム
園田 21.10.28 6R C2二 ダ1400稍重
ロッキーブレイヴ
3
スウィングダンス
クロフネ(USA)
浦河
杵臼牧場
名古屋 21.10.25 6R C4組 ダ1400稍重
テイエムアザヤカ
3
ナンヨーサフラウア
アグネスタキオン
荻伏
三好牧場
佐賀 21.10.17 7R 騎手候補生大大大募集賞 C2 ダ1400良
タニノシェクハンド
5
テーブルスピーチ
フレンチデピュティ(USA)
静内
西村 和夫
園田 21.10.14 9R C2二 ダ1400良
ワンモアデイ
4
ピアノフィニッシュ
デュランダル
荻伏
富塚ファーム
大井 21.10.05 1R サラ系一般 C3三四五 ダ1600重

ケイムホーム(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
シゲルリシアキセキ
5
シゲルスペラーレ
フォーティナイナー(USA)
荻伏
中村 雅明
園田 21.10.28 1R C3二 ダ1400稍重
ブレイリーマックス
3
アランロド
マーベラスサンデー
静内
岡田牧場
園田 21.10.20 1R C3二 ダ1400良
サンケイワールド
3
エレメンタリー
ダイワメジャー
門別
旭 牧場
門別 21.10.14 10R アグリアクション!日胆JA特別 B4 ダ2000重
タガノキトピロ
4
アレキパ
スペシャルウィーク
新冠
有限会社新冠タガノファーム
佐賀 21.10.11 11R トルマリン賞 ダ1400良

ザファクター(USA)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ゼットノヴァ
2
ネオシルヴィア
ネオユニヴァース
静内
フジワラフアーム
阪神 21.10.16 4R サラ系2歳 新馬 ダ1200良

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
イージーファクト(USA)
3
Lighthouse Bay(USA)
Speightstown(USA)
米国
Teruya Yoshida
船橋 21.10.27 8R 馬い!江戸前飯塚海苔記念 C1三四 ダ1200不良
キャッスルロック
2
グラシエトウショウ
クロフネ(USA)
三石
土田 和男
川崎 21.10.13 1R サラ系2歳 4 ダ1400稍重
マサノエトワール
2
モエレゴールド
サンデーサイレンス(USA)
新冠
有限会社 大作ステーブル
門別 21.10.12 6R クラブコンサドーレ賞 ダ1000不良

スクワートルスクワート(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
コアヴィクトリー
5
エムケイミラクル
フジキセキ
青森
佐々木牧場
佐賀 21.10.24 3R Chシリーズ C2 ダ1300良
カシノネメシス
3
カシノエスケイプ
スズカストリート(USA)
鹿児島
柏木 務
佐賀 21.10.09 6R C2-14組 C2 ダ1400良

デクラレーションオブウォー(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ピースフルタイム(GB)
4
ピースバーグ(FR)
Sageburg(IRE)
英国
Shadai Corporation
盛岡 21.10.19 6R B2 ダ1000重
ピースフルタイム(GB)
4
ピースバーグ(FR)
Sageburg(IRE)
英国
Shadai Corporation
盛岡 21.10.04 6R B2 ダ1200良

デビッドジュニア(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ピレニーズキング
6
ヤマノロイヤル
アイネスフウジン
千葉
山田 雅章
船橋 21.10.26 7R ヤングJSTR船橋(中央騎手騎乗) C3 ダ1700不良

バゴ(FR)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ベアグッジョブ
2
ナイキトライアンフ
ボストンハーバー(USA)
平取
中川 隆
東京 21.10.09 1R サラ系2歳 未勝利 ダ1400良

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ミーティア
3
ラクスクライン
ステイゴールド
浦河
カナイシスタッド
金沢 21.10.26 5R クローバー賞 ダ1500稍重
フレンドジェイ
3
ミホユニヴァース
ネオユニヴァース
青森
青南ムラカミファーム
盛岡 21.10.25 7R C1六組 ダ1400稍重
シメイ
6
フローラルホーム
ケイムホーム(USA)
浦河
日本中央競馬会日高育成牧場
門別 21.10.20 10R 北海道えぞまつ特別2 B1 ダ1200不良
ゴルトメーネ
3
グラッドリー
アグネスタキオン
新冠
ハクツ牧場
盛岡 21.10.19 2R C2 ダ1000重
タイセイジェニー
3
アラマサスナイパー
ステイゴールド
新冠
アラキフアーム
盛岡 21.10.17 5R B2六組 ダ1600不良
ミーティア
3
ラクスクライン
ステイゴールド
浦河
カナイシスタッド
金沢 21.10.11 3R サラ系一般 C214 ダ1500良
シップーコウライ
9
タフネススター
ラグビーボール
静内
田中 裕之
金沢 21.10.11 12R 秋も楽天競馬でネット投票賞 B15 ダ1500良
ダイヤルミナス
9
オーシャンルミナス
フレンチデピュティ(USA)
平取
北島牧場
高知 21.10.02 6R C3-2 C3 ダ1300良
サンマッハ
3
スウィートマフィン
ダンスインザダーク
新冠
三村 卓也
名古屋 21.10.01 1R 名古屋モーニングフィーバー63 17 ダ1400良

ボストンハーバー(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ケイウンコトブキ
10
ケイウンシュウレイ
スキャン(USA)
門別
新井 昭二
園田 21.10.22 1R C3二 ダ1400良

マクフィ(GB)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ヴァルツァーシャル
2
バイカターキン
エンパイアメーカー(USA)
荻伏
梅田牧場
東京 21.10.30 6R サラ系2歳 新馬 ダ1400良
ブランデーロック
2
グローリールピナス
マーベラスサンデー
新冠
川上牧場
新潟 21.10.24 1R サラ系2歳 未勝利 芝1200重
イチゴキネンビ
2
イチゴアミーラ
シンボリクリスエス(USA)
門別
碧雲牧場
新潟 21.10.17 1R サラ系2歳 未勝利 ダ1200不良
ペイシャフェリシテ
2
ペイシャフェリス
スペシャルウィーク
静内
友田牧場
東京 21.10.17 5R サラ系2歳 新馬 芝1400稍重
サーティファイド
2
チャームピクチャー
ダンスインザダーク
静内
岡田牧場
新潟 21.10.10 3R サラ系2歳 未勝利 ダ1800良

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
マラムレシュ
3
ジーニアル
キングカメハメハ
荻伏
笠松牧場
金沢 21.10.31 10R モミジ賞 ダ1500良
エムティアンジェ
2
ギリア(USA)
Fusaichi Pegasus(USA)
門別
門別牧場
笠松 21.10.28 10R ラブミーチャン記念 ダ1600良
フルオブハピネス
3
シードオブハピネス
ゼンノロブロイ
浦河
日進牧場
門別 21.10.27 6R 3歳以上C4-4 C4 ダ1000重
リヴァーシャノン
3
デンファレ
フジキセキ
浦河
宮内牧場
笠松 21.10.26 2R ファンです★笠松 C32 ダ1400稍重
ホーリーバジル
3
ティリアンパープル
ジャングルポケット
静内
千代田牧場
盛岡 21.10.24 9R C1九組 ダ1400稍重
フロイング
3
ピンクシャンパン
ディープインパクト
浦河
富田牧場
門別 21.10.20 12R えりもオープン ダ1600不良
マラムレシュ
3
ジーニアル
キングカメハメハ
荻伏
笠松牧場
金沢 21.10.19 2R サラ系一般 C16 ダ1500良
ワイディドゥバイ
3
ライブリーダンス
サンデーサイレンス(USA)
三石
平野牧場
浦和 21.10.18 2R 特選 二 ダ1400重
リネンパートナー
2
リネンフィールド
パラダイスクリーク(USA)
門別
沖田牧場
佐賀 21.10.18 2R 2歳-3組 ダ1300良
フクノルッカ
3
フクノドリーム
ヨハネスブルグ(USA)
門別
株式会社 ケイズ
園田 21.10.15 8R C2二 ダ1400良
ゴールドレーベン
2
コウエイラブリー
エンパイアメーカー(USA)
静内
佐竹 学
川崎 21.10.14 2R アキアカネ特別 2 ダ1500良
シャウト
3
ラルティスタ
マイネルラヴ(USA)
静内
松田牧場
川崎 21.10.13 2R スピア賞 ダ0900稍重
プレカーリー
3
ミナレット
スズカマンボ
浦河
ミルファーム
園田 21.10.08 12R マーガレット賞C2 ダ1700良
イエローレンギョウ
3
エクセレントブルー
ディープインパクト
新冠
川上牧場
笠松 21.10.05 7R サラ系C28組 ダ1400良
エクセター
3
ピュアチャプレット
クロフネ(USA)
安平
ノーザンファーム
名古屋 21.10.01 5R 3歳14組 ダ1400良

ヨハネスブルグ(USA)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
フローラルドレス
4
イットーエンプレス
エンパイアメーカー(USA)
浦河
日本中央競馬会日高育成牧場
新潟 21.10.16 8R サラ系3歳上 1勝クラス ダ1800稍重
サンライズシェリー
4
サンデーローズ
ブライアンズタイム(USA)
門別
ヤナガワ牧場
中京 21.10.02 8R サラ系3歳上 2勝クラス ダ1900良

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ワンダーアウトロー
3
ワンダーフロレゾン
アルデバランⅡ(USA)
三石
フクダファーム
園田 21.10.28 3R C3一 ダ1400稍重
アカヒゲ
3
ファーレサルティ
ダンスインザダーク
荻伏
桑田フアーム
金沢 21.10.17 1R サラ系一般 C111 ダ1400不良
ハピネスライズ
4
フレッチャロッサ
アグネスデジタル(USA)
浦河
信岡牧場
川崎 21.10.12 4R サラ系一般 C2一二三 ダ1400良
リリーホワイト
3
ラジョコンダ
フジキセキ
浦河
杵臼牧場
盛岡 21.10.04 4R C2五組 ダ1200良

過去のデータ一覧