産駒勝馬一覧

2021年3月

アルデバラン2(USA)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
イッツクール
5
タキオンメーカー
エンパイアメーカー(USA)
浦河
日本中央競馬会日高育成牧場
中京 21.03.13 11R 中京スポーツ杯 3勝クラス ダ1400不良

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ギャラクシーエクス
10
クロースシークレット(USA)
Storm Cat(USA)
安平
ノーザンファーム
姫路 21.03.11 3R C3 ダ0800良

エスケンデレヤ(USA)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
クールマニワ
3
プリニア
プリサイスエンド(USA)
浦河
日本中央競馬会日高育成牧場
中山 21.03.21 1R サラ系3歳 未勝利 ダ1800稍重
シンゼンデレヤ
4
トーヨーサンバ
ティンバーカントリー(USA)
新冠
川上牧場
阪神 21.03.06 6R サラ系4歳上 1勝クラス ダ2000稍重

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ダブルマーク
4
ダブルヨウコ
ハーツクライ
門別
増尾牧場
金沢 21.03.21 7R ホースガーデンしらおい10周年記念 C15 ダ1500不良
オデンセ
4
ユメノカケハシ
デュランダル
新冠
有限会社 大作ステーブル
水沢 21.03.20 9R B2一組 ダ1600良
サンチャップリン
4
カリビアンロマンス
コマンズ(AUS)
平取
坂東牧場
船橋 21.03.17 9R 春雷賞 C1二 ダ1600良
キタノタカワシ
4
エメラルハヤブサ
タイキシャトル(USA)
様似
高村 伸一
名古屋 21.03.11 4R C11組 ダ1400稍重
サンエバンスビル
3
ブレーヴスキー
ストラヴィンスキー(USA)
鹿児島
神野 生男
川崎 21.03.01 1R サラ系3歳 8 ダ1400良

エンパイアメーカー(USA)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ストラトスフィア
5
コズミックウィッシュ(USA)
Dixieland Band(USA)
新冠
パカパカファーム
小倉 21.03.07 7R サラ系4歳上 1勝クラス 芝1200稍重

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
サンライズアカシア
5
カシュカシュ
アフリート(CAN)
浦河
浦河小林牧場
姫路 21.03.30 10R C1 ダ1800稍重
オリジネイター
7
ローレルマロン
フォーティナイナー(USA)
静内
有限会社 石川牧場
大井 21.03.26 5R サラ系一般 C2一二三 ダ1200良
デンコウグロリアス
7
チアズグレイス
サンデーサイレンス(USA)
浦河
三嶋牧場
姫路 21.03.23 5R C3一 ダ1400良
サクラエンパイア
8
シロガネーゼカフェ(USA)
Gulch(USA)
静内
谷岡牧場
金沢 21.03.14 10R 2021金沢競馬開幕特別 A22 ダ1400重
タガノディグオ
7
タガノティアーズ
タニノギムレット
新冠
有限会社新冠タガノファーム
姫路 21.03.11 8R A1A2 ダ2000良

クリエイター2(USA)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ペイシャジュン
3
ジュンレンカ
ネオユニヴァース
様似
富田 恭司
中山 21.03.14 3R サラ系3歳 未勝利 ダ1800不良

ケープブランコ(IRE)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
タマモケトル
5
チャームポット
フジキセキ
浦河
信成牧場
佐賀 21.03.21 1R C2-20組 C2 ダ1400不良

ケイムホーム(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
アマノコマンダー
5
ビューティコマンダ
コマンダーインチーフ(GB)
浦河
日本中央競馬会日高育成牧場
佐賀 21.03.28 4R C2-6組 C2 ダ1400不良
ステラポラーレ
7
ブルーポラリス
ウェイオブライト(USA)
三石
加野牧場
佐賀 21.03.27 3R C2-3組 C2 ダ1300良
シゲルリシアキセキ
5
シゲルスペラーレ
フォーティナイナー(USA)
荻伏
中村 雅明
姫路 21.03.03 1R C3三 ダ1400重

サマーバード(USA)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ワンダーラジャ
7
ワンダープリンセス
ジェネラス(IRE)
荻伏
秋場牧場
中山 21.03.14 8R サラ系4歳上 1勝クラス ダ2400重

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
エスシーエイト
7
ケイアイカーニバル(IRE)
Wolfhound(USA)
三石
下屋敷牧場
高知 21.03.21 5R C2-2 C2 ダ1400不良
モンガータ
7
レインボーアーチ
アグネスタキオン
浦河
辻 牧場
大井 21.03.08 5R サラ系一般 C2十二十三 ダ1200稍重

ザファクター(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
イージーファクト(USA)
3
Lighthouse Bay
Speightstown(USA)
米国
Teruya Yoshida
大井 21.03.25 1R サラ系3歳 ダ1200稍重
イージーファクト(USA)
3
Lighthouse Bay
Speightstown(USA)
米国
Teruya Yoshida
大井 21.03.09 1R サラ系3歳 ダ1200重

スクワートルスクワート(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
カシノネメシス
3
カシノエスケイプ
スズカストリート(USA)
鹿児島
柏木 務
佐賀 21.03.22 6R 3歳-5組 ダ1300重
コアヴィクトリー
5
エムケイミラクル
フジキセキ
青森
佐々木牧場
姫路 21.03.17 4R C3二 ダ1400良
ゼンダンロマン
4
タカネナデシコ
スズカフェニックス
青森
有限会社 ラークヒルズ
姫路 21.03.02 9R C2 ダ1500不良

デクラレーションオブウォー(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ルピナスガーデン
4
プラチナムキャット(USA)
Storm Cat(USA)
三石
平野牧場
大井 21.03.22 5R サラ系一般 C2十一十二 ダ1600重
ピースフルタイム(GB)
4
ピースバーグ(FR)
Sageburg(IRE)
英国
Shadai Corporation
水沢 21.03.15 3R C2四組 ダ1400不良

バゴ(FR)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
カルタゴ
3
ターフデライト
アグネスタキオン
栃木
恵比寿興業株式会社那須野牧場
中山 21.03.20 5R サラ系3歳 未勝利 芝1600良

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
エイシンニアルコス
3
ヒラルダ
Kyllachy(GB)
浦河
栄進牧場
姫路 21.03.31 7R 3歳C1二 ダ1400稍重
リョウランプリーモ
7
コロナガール
コロナドズクエスト(USA)
浦河
信岡牧場
高知 21.03.23 9R 菜の花特別 C3 ダ1400不良
トーアセレーネ
6
トーアクレセント
バブルガムフェロー
豊浦
トーア牧場
姫路 21.03.17 7R C2二 ダ1400良

マクフィ(GB)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
カレンロマチェンコ
3
カレンステイシー
アドマイヤジャパン
門別
高柳 隆男
中京 21.03.13 10R 昇竜S オープン ダ1400不良

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ホウヨウクリスタル
3
ユニバーサルビーチ
ネオユニヴァース
門別
豊洋牧場
浦和 21.03.30 7R ツインシャイン特別(中央交流) ダ1400重
オーロール
3
ヒーラ
ディープインパクト
門別
白井牧場
名古屋 21.03.25 10R 名古屋CCオレンジ賞(中央交流) ダ1400良
レディオストーム
3
トップスカーレット
ダイワメジャー
静内
服部 牧場
船橋 21.03.16 1R サラ系3歳 五六 ダ1500稍重

ヨハネスブルグ(USA)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
スズカブルグ
7
ハナマル
アフリート(CAN)
平取
二風谷ファーム
中京 21.03.20 8R サラ系4歳上 1勝クラス ダ1800良
ナムラカメタロー
5
ナムラチアーズ
マンハッタンカフェ
静内
八田ファーム
中山 21.03.07 10R 総武S オープン ダ1800良

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ロングイ
4
ウインプラチナム
ゼンノエルシド(IRE)
新冠
村上 欽哉
姫路 21.03.31 6R C2一 ダ1400稍重
コウギョウネルソン
6
ファイナルキス(USA)
Danzig(USA)
門別
日高大洋牧場
水沢 21.03.29 6R C2二組 ダ1400不良
アンインジュリー
6
クロスザレイチェル
スペシャルウィーク
静内
千代田牧場
水沢 21.03.14 1R C2 ダ0850不良
ザブルグ
6
リュウメイ
コロナドズクエスト(USA)

笹川大晃牧場
水沢 21.03.12 3R C2十一組 ダ1300良
ロングイ
4
ウインプラチナム
ゼンノエルシド(IRE)
新冠
村上 欽哉
姫路 21.03.10 6R C2三 ダ1400良

過去のデータ一覧