産駒勝馬一覧

2020年12月

アルデバラン2(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ギシギシ
2
ラーニー
ハーツクライ
青森
有限会社 フォレブルー
大井 20.12.28 11R ジェムストーン賞 ダ1200良

エスケンデレヤ(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
サイモンベラーノ
3
タワーライトブルー
アグネスタキオン
荻伏
高昭牧場
園田 20.12.30 8R C1 ダ1400重
オデンセ
3
ユメノカケハシ
デュランダル
新冠
有限会社 大作ステーブル
水沢 20.12.29 7R C1五組 ダ1400不良
ダブルマーク
3
ダブルヨウコ
ハーツクライ
門別
増尾牧場
金沢 20.12.25 2R サラ系一般 C13 ダ1500不良
アオイスター
3
ライラックラブ
アグネスタキオン
三石
前田ファーム
金沢 20.12.22 1R サラ系一般 C26 ダ1500不良
キタノオトメ
3
ツルマルサンチャン
ディープインパクト
新冠
村上 欽哉
笠松 20.12.15 6R サラ系C11組 ダ1400良
メイショウカリスマ
3
モモトンボ
ネオユニヴァース
青森
諏訪牧場
園田 20.12.15 11R B2C1 ダ1700良
ブライティアデイ
3
ブライティアパルス
ダイタクリーヴァ
平取
雅 牧場
水沢 20.12.13 2R C2十一組 ダ1300稍重
ゲンキチボン
3
サワノプリマベーラ
サンデーサイレンス(USA)
門別
スマイルファーム
大井 20.12.11 12R 「わ!」がいっぱい品川賞 B3二 ダ1800良
ミスターエイジュン
2
パピチャン
ウインラディウス
清水
リトルブルーファーム
金沢 20.12.08 1R 内田健介様出生記念 6 ダ1400不良
カネトシエステラ
2
クラシカルバリュー(USA)
Theatrical(IRE)
新冠
富本 茂喜
金沢 20.12.06 1R 内田健介くん出生記念☆ 3 ダ1400不良
キタノアゲイン
3
ハローアゲイン
アグネスタキオン
静内
友田牧場
笠松 20.12.01 4R サラ系C22組 ダ1400良

エンパイアメーカー(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
エンパイアペガサス
7
ステージトリック(USA)
Distorted Humor(USA)
新冠
佐藤牧場
水沢 20.12.31 10R 桐花賞 ダ2000不良
ミカエルシチー
8
テンシノキセキ
フジキセキ
浦河
駿河牧場
園田 20.12.30 10R オッズパークHB2以上 ダ1230重
エポドスミノル
5
ベルシエロ
ダイワメジャー
静内
フジワラフアーム
笠松 20.12.29 12R 冬の稲妻賞 A4B3 ダ1400良
アスールプラージャ
4
ダブルオベリスク
アグネスタキオン
新ひだ
チャンピオンズファーム
大井 20.12.08 12R 九段坂賞 B2B3 ダ1200良
サクラエンパイア
7
シロガネーゼカフェ(USA)
Gulch(USA)
静内
谷岡牧場
金沢 20.12.08 10R 楽天競馬でラクラク投票特別 A12 ダ1700不良
エンパイアペガサス
7
ステージトリック(USA)
Distorted Humor(USA)
新冠
佐藤牧場
水沢 20.12.07 11R 北上川大賞典 ダ2500稍重
ミカエルシチー
8
テンシノキセキ
フジキセキ
浦河
駿河牧場
園田 20.12.03 10R 師走特別A1 ダ1230良
クインズベガ
6
アルヴェナ(CAN)
Seeking the Gold(USA)
新冠
隆栄牧場
船橋 20.12.01 9R サラ系一般 C1四五 ダ1200良
エポドスミノル
5
ベルシエロ
ダイワメジャー
静内
フジワラフアーム
笠松 20.12.01 7R サラ系B4組 ダ1600良

クリエイター2(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
マツリダジョオー
2
スイートフィズ
クロフネ(USA)
門別
シンボリ牧場
水沢 20.12.01 6R フューチャーステップ(中央認定) ダ1600稍重

ケープブランコ(IRE)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
エイシンバロニン
3
ベラプラティナ(GER)
Platini(GER)
浦河
栄進牧場
高知 20.12.26 10R 久代さん古希記念特別 C1C2 ダ1400重
サンブリテニア
3
ハロースカーレット
シンボリクリスエス(USA)
門別
ヤナガワ牧場
佐賀 20.12.20 7R C2-13組 C2 ダ1300良
エイシンハスラー
3
エーシンスペリアー(GB)
キングズベスト(USA)
浦河
多田 善弘
佐賀 20.12.19 2R C2-21組 C2 ダ1400良
ワンダールウェス
4
ワンダーノンブーレ
デヒア(USA)
三石
米田牧場
園田 20.12.10 1R C3二 ダ1400良
アリアパミーナ
3
フォービート
アグネスタキオン
浦河
浦河日成牧場
大井 20.12.07 6R サラ系3歳 ダ1200良
タマモケトル
4
チャームポット
フジキセキ
浦河
信成牧場
笠松 20.12.01 5R サラ系C21組 ダ1400良

ケイムホーム(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
タガノキトピロ
3
アレキパ
スペシャルウィーク
新冠
有限会社新冠タガノファーム
佐賀 20.12.26 9R 馬産地協賛 B ダ1400良
アマノコマンダー
4
ビューティコマンダ
コマンダーインチーフ(GB)
浦河
日本中央競馬会日高育成牧場
佐賀 20.12.05 8R 寒雀賞 C2 ダ1300良

ザファクター(USA)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
サンノゼテソーロ(USA)
4
Cabaret Starlet(USA)
Tale of the Cat(USA)
米国
Sheltowee Farm, WMK Racing LLC, Patricia Pavlish, Jo
中山 20.12.20 10R 南総S 3勝クラス 芝1200良

スクワートルスクワート(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ゼンダンロマン
3
タカネナデシコ
スズカフェニックス
青森
有限会社 ラークヒルズ
園田 20.12.30 5R C2三 ダ1400重
コアヴィクトリー
4
エムケイミラクル
フジキセキ
青森
佐々木牧場
園田 20.12.09 3R C3一 ダ1400良

チーフベアハート(CAN)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ロックオン
7
モンローライン
ダンスインザダーク
門別
下河辺牧場
水沢 20.12.13 11R 銀嶺賞 B1 ダ1400稍重

デクラレーションオブウォー(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
カフジタウルス(USA)
3
Rendezvous Point(USA)
Kingmambo(USA)
米国
Crosshaven Bloodstock
大井 20.12.29 1R 東京大賞典デースタート賞 ダ1200良
ピースフルタイム(GB)
3
ピースバーグ(FR)
Sageburg(IRE)
英国
Shadai Corporation
水沢 20.12.13 1R C2十二組 ダ1300稍重

ノーブルミッション(GB)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ベルゲンハーバー(USA)
4
Two Harbors(USA)
Pulpit(USA)
米国
Tim Thornton
大井 20.12.08 7R サラ系一般 C1九十 ダ1600良
エスカレードフジ(USA)
4
Seal of Approval(USA)
Vindication(USA)
米国
Bugle Hill Farm, LLC
名古屋 20.12.07 11R 初氷特別 A5 ダ1400良

バゴ(FR)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
クロノジェネシス
4
クロノロジスト
クロフネ(USA)
安平
ノーザンファーム
中山 20.12.27 11R 有馬記念GI 芝2500良

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ジニービーチ
3
オーシャンレディー
アグネスタキオン
静内
増本牧場
金沢 20.12.14 6R 南天特別 C21 ダ1400不良
スーパーフライヤー
3
シルクプリズム
アグネスタキオン
静内
桜井牧場
金沢 20.12.14 8R 的場文男騎手黄綬褒章受章記念inかなざわ B13 ダ1500不良
タイクーンバゴ
3
シンシンマーキー
ラストタイクーン(IRE)
門別
槙本牧場
名古屋 20.12.11 12R 蔵王山特別 C1 ダ1600良
スーパーフライヤー
3
シルクプリズム
アグネスタキオン
静内
桜井牧場
金沢 20.12.01 8R サラ系一般 B18 ダ1500不良

マクフィ(GB)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
エムオーシャトル
2
ファインセイコー
サンデーサイレンス(USA)
むかわ
市川牧場
中山 20.12.12 9R 黒松賞 1勝クラス 芝1200良

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
スマイルミュ
2
セイユウスマイル
ルールオブロー(USA)
静内
畠山牧場
川崎 20.12.14 2R スコーピオン特別 ダ0900良

ヨハネスブルグ(USA)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
エイシンバッカス
3
ホームフロムオズ(USA)
Pulpit(USA)
浦河
栄進牧場
中京 20.12.06 2R サラ系3歳上 1勝クラス ダ1200良

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ヨハネスボーイ
3
レッドアンコール
キングカメハメハ
新冠
森永 聡
園田 20.12.28 10R なにわの畜産ひろば特別B1 ダ1400稍重
ウェーブガイア
5
マイダイナマイト
ダイナマイトダディ
荻伏
桑田牧場
高知 20.12.27 4R C3-5 C3 ダ1400重
アンタエウス
4
ドリーボヌール
ディープインパクト
浦河
ディアレストクラブ
名古屋 20.12.25 11R もみの木特別 A2 ダ1600良
アンタエウス
4
ドリーボヌール
ディープインパクト
浦河
ディアレストクラブ
名古屋 20.12.11 11R 寒椿特別 A2 ダ1600良
ヨハネスボーイ
3
レッドアンコール
キングカメハメハ
新冠
森永 聡
園田 20.12.10 10R 大雪特別B1 ダ1400良
トーセンアンタレス
5
アドマイヤキャロル
スペシャルウィーク
門別
有限会社 エスティファーム
園田 20.12.03 2R C3 ダ1700良
フローラルドレス
3
イットーエンプレス
エンパイアメーカー(USA)
浦河
日本中央競馬会日高育成牧場
園田 20.12.03 9R B2 ダ1400良
イスモイルテソーロ
4
ヨウヨウ
マヤノトップガン
門別
沖田牧場
船橋 20.12.02 10R リゲル特別 B1二B2一 ダ1500稍重

過去のデータ一覧