産駒勝馬一覧

2020年4月

エスケンデレヤ(USA)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
サンチャップリン
3
カリビアンロマンス
コマンズ(AUS)
平取
坂東牧場
東京 20.04.25 3R サラ系3歳 未勝利 ダ2100良
クリノテルチャン
3
ニシノキュベレー
サクラバクシンオー
荻伏
山田牧場
中山 20.04.18 1R サラ系3歳 未勝利 ダ1800不良
アンコールプレス
3
ショウリノホホエミ
マンハッタンカフェ
門別
木村牧場
阪神 20.04.11 2R サラ系3歳 未勝利 ダ1800良
エメラルホープ
3
セトウチソーラー
スペシャルウィーク
浦河
金成吉田牧場
中山 20.04.04 2R サラ系3歳 未勝利 ダ1800稍重
ハイエストエンド
3
デュークタイフーン
フジキセキ
静内
静内フジカワ牧場
中山 20.04.04 4R サラ系3歳 未勝利 ダ1800稍重

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ミスファビュラス
3
パーティークィーン
アグネスタキオン
静内
タイヘイ牧場
笠松 20.04.29 1R サラ系3歳3組 ダ1400良
クロスフーガ
3
グローリールピナス
マーベラスサンデー
新冠
川上牧場
浦和 20.04.24 3R サラ系3歳 九 ダ1400良
ミスファビュラス
3
パーティークィーン
アグネスタキオン
静内
タイヘイ牧場
笠松 20.04.15 1R サラ系3歳6組 ダ1400良

エンパイアメーカー(USA)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
サージュミノル
5
マウンテンミステリー(CAN)
Mt. Livermore(USA)
静内
フジワラフアーム
京都 20.04.26 8R サラ系4歳上 1勝クラス ダ1800良
ブライトエンパイア
5
シャイニングピアス
ブライアンズタイム(USA)
三石
明治牧場
阪神 20.04.11 8R サラ系4歳上 1勝クラス ダ1200良
エテルニテ
5
グリーリーレイ
Mr. Greeley(USA)
門別
白井牧場
阪神 20.04.05 12R 鳴門S 3勝クラス ダ1400良

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ウェブマスター
5
キタノスザク
サンデーサイレンス(USA)
荻伏
市川フアーム
水沢 20.04.26 1R おうちで岩手競馬 C2十八 ダ1300稍重
デュパルクカズマ
6
フェザーレイ
エルコンドルパサー(USA)
荻伏
高昭牧場
高知 20.04.25 8R C2-3 C2 ダ1300稍重
ミカエルシチー
8
テンシノキセキ
フジキセキ
浦河
駿河牧場
園田 20.04.23 11R 晩春特別A1 ダ1230良
サクラエテルノ
6
サクラレーヌ
シンボリクリスエス(USA)
静内
谷岡牧場
園田 20.04.21 3R C3 ダ1700重
トキノアイチャン
7
カミングトゥルー
ブライアンズタイム(USA)
新冠
川上牧場
高知 20.04.18 9R C3-10 C3 ダ1300不良
ラストサマー
4
ラピッドガール(USA)
Seeking the Gold(USA)
静内
キヨタケ牧場
園田 20.04.16 5R C2二 ダ1400稍重
サニージューク
5
スパーブクィーン
グラスワンダー(USA)
静内
フジワラフアーム
水沢 20.04.12 3R C2十六組 ダ1300良
エンパイアミライ
5
スプリングフェスタ
ゼンノロブロイ
荻伏
梅田牧場
船橋 20.04.03 10R 伊勢海老特別 A2B1一 ダ1700稍重

カリズマティック(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
イデアエルピス
4
ナイキトライアンフ
ボストンハーバー(USA)
平取
中川 隆
金沢 20.04.07 1R サラ系一般 C25 ダ1500稍重

ケープブランコ(IRE)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ストラール
4
モエレヒストリー
ファルブラヴ(IRE)
荻伏
笠松牧場
門別 20.04.29 9R エゾノリュウキンカ特別 C2 ダ1500不良
ケイズデイジー
4
アラマサスナイパー
ステイゴールド
新冠
アラキフアーム
金沢 20.04.28 1R サラ系一般 C2二走2 ダ1400稍重
ノーブルクロノス
4
フォレノワール
アグネスタキオン
静内
飛野牧場
浦和 20.04.23 9R バラのまち中央区賞 C2十十一十二 ダ1400稍重
タイムファクター
4
オクシペタルム
シンボリクリスエス(USA)
様似
高村 伸一
川崎 20.04.16 6R サラ系一般 C2六七八 ダ1500稍重
オスティリオ
4
スマイリングムーン
フジキセキ
安平
追分ファーム
川崎 20.04.15 6R サラ系一般 C2三四五 ダ1500稍重
ゴールデンブランコ
3
ゴールデンファレノ
フジキセキ
新冠
大栄牧場
園田 20.04.09 8R 3歳C1 ダ1400良

ケイムホーム(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
サマーダイアリー
6
ミヤビアルカディア
ネオユニヴァース
浦河
金石牧場
大井 20.04.28 9R トーラス賞 A2二B1二 ダ1000重
デルマシャイヨー
4
エイコオシャトル
タイキシャトル(USA)
三石
萩澤 泰博
門別 20.04.23 6R 3歳以上C4-2 C4 ダ1200良
ラナウェイボーイ
5
ミネルバローズ
フジキセキ
青森
谷川 博勝
浦和 20.04.21 5R サラ系一般 C2五六 ダ1400不良
メイショウプルーム
4
メイショウグラナダ
マンハッタンカフェ
浦河
まるとみ冨岡牧場
名古屋 20.04.21 3R C23組 ダ1400重
ラナウェイボーイ
5
ミネルバローズ
フジキセキ
青森
谷川 博勝
船橋 20.04.03 2R サラ系一般 C2九十 ダ1200稍重
ランランコハク
4
ニシノコハク
ゴールドアリュール
荻伏
高昭牧場
船橋 20.04.02 7R サラ系一般 C2七八 ダ1500重
タガノカピート
6
タガノアルデバラン
ダンスインザダーク
新冠
有限会社新冠タガノファーム
園田 20.04.02 11R そのたんお誕生日記念A1 ダ1400重

サマーバード(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
サノサマー
6
パピュラ
ブライアンズタイム(USA)
浦河
日の出牧場
金沢 20.04.29 10R 楽天競馬でゴールデンウィークも投票特別 A12 ダ1700良

ザファクター(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
アルファベット(USA)
6
Oneminutetomidnite(USA)
Street Cry(IRE)
米国
Mr. & Mrs. Charles McGinnes
浦和 20.04.21 11R 卯月特別 B1B2一 ダ1400不良

シルバーチャーム(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
コスモボアソルテ
8
アイラブユーモア
ジェイドロバリー(USA)
三石
元茂 義一
金沢 20.04.13 10R ポイント貯めるなら楽天競馬特別 A12 ダ1700不良

スクワートルスクワート(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
キタグローリアス
4
キタインサイン
キンググローリアス(USA)
青森
北村牧場
水沢 20.04.28 1R C2 ダ0850良

チーフベアハート(CAN)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ロックオン
7
モンローライン
ダンスインザダーク
門別
下河辺牧場
水沢 20.04.21 2R C2四組 ダ1400不良
ビコークラウン
11
カーネリアンビコー
ダンシングブレーヴ(USA)
静内
山口 修二
園田 20.04.09 2R C3二 ダ1400良

バゴ(FR)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
チャブダイガエシ
4
コイセヨオトメ
フジキセキ
荻伏
梅田牧場
園田 20.04.22 3R C3二 ダ1400稍重
デンコウハシャ
8
レガシーウィンド
サンデーサイレンス(USA)
静内
へいはた牧場
園田 20.04.02 12R C2一 ダ1230重

マクフィ(GB)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
マテーラフレイバー
2
クリスチャンパール
シンボリクリスエス(USA)
白老
習志野牧場
大井 20.04.27 3R サラ系2歳 新馬 ダ1000稍重

ヨハネスブルグ(USA)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
クリノイダテン
5
モエレエターナル
ゴールドヘイロー
門別
横井 哲
福島 20.04.12 8R サラ系4歳上 1勝クラス 芝1200良
トウカイパシオン
5
トウカイポプリ
タイキシャトル(USA)
浦河
松栄牧場
中山 20.04.04 12R サラ系4歳上 2勝クラス ダ1200良

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
クインズトロブラボ
9
ケイアイワールド
ロドリゴデトリアーノ(USA)
静内
佐竹 学
水沢 20.04.28 8R C2一組 ダ1400良
バトードラムール
5
ミスサイベリア(USA)
Giant's Causeway(USA)
浦河
笹島 政信
大井 20.04.27 6R カーネーション特別 C1C2 ダ1600稍重
ノブローズ
8
サインゴールド
スペシャルウィーク
様似
堀 弘康
浦和 20.04.23 8R 浦和800ラウンド C2 ダ0800稍重
トーセンアンタレス
5
アドマイヤキャロル
スペシャルウィーク
門別
有限会社 エスティファーム
園田 20.04.23 5R C2一 ダ1400良
クールジョーカー
9
ピサノロマン
コマンダーインチーフ(GB)
様似
高村 伸一
水沢 20.04.20 3R C2十一組 ダ1300不良
ボボティー
3
マリナーズコンパス
ディープインパクト
門別
シグラップファーム
名古屋 20.04.08 1R 弘さん傘寿記念 5 ダ1400良
アンタエウス
4
ドリーボヌール
ディープインパクト
浦河
ディアレストクラブ
園田 20.04.08 10R A2二 ダ1400良
クインズトロブラボ
9
ケイアイワールド
ロドリゴデトリアーノ(USA)
静内
佐竹 学
水沢 20.04.06 3R C2十組 ダ1300稍重
クールジョーカー
9
ピサノロマン
コマンダーインチーフ(GB)
様似
高村 伸一
水沢 20.04.05 2R C2十八組 ダ1300稍重
シゲルブドウセキ
4
シゲルエスペレ
ダンスインザダーク
荻伏
王蔵牧場
佐賀 20.04.04 1R 令和2年度オープニングレース C2 ダ1400稍重
シントーアキラ
3
シャレーポピー
サンデーサイレンス(USA)
新ひだ
チャンピオンズファーム
船橋 20.04.02 1R サラ系3歳 九 ダ1200重

過去のデータ一覧