産駒勝馬一覧

2020年3月

アルデバラン2(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ハンズスミス
6
ビューティコマンダ
コマンダーインチーフ(GB)
浦河
日本中央競馬会日高育成牧場
浦和 20.03.26 9R 幸手ハッピーハンド賞 C2九十 ダ1400良
アオアラシ
6
ハリケーンタマ
クロフネ(USA)
平取
びらとり牧場
大井 20.03.19 4R サラ系一般 C2二三四 ダ1400良
サンカーメル
6
マリスカ
アグネスタキオン
門別
浦新 徳司
船橋 20.03.11 4R サラ系一般 C3七八 ダ1500重
ギャラクシーエクス
9
クロースシークレット(USA)
Storm Cat(USA)
安平
ノーザンファーム
園田 20.03.11 4R C3一(中央騎手騎乗) ダ1400不良
スピリッツスパート
5
クリスコンフリクト
シンボリクリスエス(USA)
浦河
日本中央競馬会日高育成牧場
園田 20.03.11 6R C2二(中央騎手騎乗) ダ1400不良

エスケンデレヤ(USA)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ヨシノパナギア
3
エーシンパナギア
エイシンサンディ
三石
木田牧場
中山 20.03.14 1R サラ系3歳 未勝利 ダ1200稍重
ルナエクリプス
3
インクレセント
アグネスタキオン
安平
追分ファーム
中山 20.03.01 3R サラ系3歳 未勝利 ダ1800良

エンパイアメーカー(USA)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
タガノアンピール
6
シャドウムーン
キングヘイロー
千歳
社台ファーム
阪神 20.03.22 4R サラ系障害4歳上 未勝利 障2970良
スペクター
6
ストームツイスター
ワイルドラッシュ(USA)
静内
藤原牧場
阪神 20.03.22 12R サラ系4歳上 2勝クラス ダ1800良
ローレルジャック
7
アラマサダンサー
ダンシングブレーヴ(USA)
新冠
アラキフアーム
中山 20.03.15 12R サラ系4歳上 2勝クラス ダ1200重
スマートダンディー
6
スマートオーシャン(USA)
Mr. Greeley(USA)
浦河
三嶋牧場
阪神 20.03.14 11R ポラリスS オープン ダ1400重
ヴィルデローゼ
6
ブルーメンブラット
アドマイヤベガ
安平
ノーザンファーム
中京 20.03.08 6R サラ系4歳上 1勝クラス ダ1200不良

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
オーダシティー
8
クロチェーラ(USA)
Running Stag(USA)
新冠
川上牧場
水沢 20.03.30 11R ブラッドストーン賞 C1一組 ダ1600良
トキノアイチャン
7
カミングトゥルー
ブライアンズタイム(USA)
新冠
川上牧場
高知 20.03.30 4R C3-4 C3 ダ1400不良
デュパルクカズマ
6
フェザーレイ
エルコンドルパサー(USA)
荻伏
高昭牧場
高知 20.03.22 6R 福山けいばメモリアル C2 ダ1400重
ドゥスール
7
クライフォザトップ
アドマイヤベガ
浦河
富田牧場
金沢 20.03.17 7R サラ系一般 B26 ダ1400不良
カネトシアイリス
5
カネトシリベルテ
スペシャルウィーク
新冠
小泉牧場
金沢 20.03.16 10R チューリップ賞 ダ1500不良
クインズベガ
6
アルヴェナ(CAN)
Seeking the Gold(USA)
新冠
隆栄牧場
船橋 20.03.13 7R サラ系一般 C2六七 ダ1500稍重
ナスノカンザン
6
ナスノフィオナ
ホワイトマズル(GB)
栃木
恵比寿興業株式会社那須野牧場
船橋 20.03.12 12R 三咲特別 B2三 ダ1600稍重
メイショウカロッタ
8
ナイスレイズ(USA)
Storm Cat(USA)
浦河
日の出牧場
高知 20.03.10 2R C3-3 C3 ダ1400不良
サツマキリコ
4
ミルフィオリ
サンデーサイレンス(USA)
千歳
社台ファーム
川崎 20.03.06 10R アンタレス賞 B2B3 ダ2000良
ドルメロ
8
チェリーエンジェル
フジキセキ
浦河
高村牧場
佐賀 20.03.01 4R Chシリーズ C2 ダ1400不良

ケープブランコ(IRE)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
スズノウメ
4
スズノメヒョー
バチアー(IRE)
平取
清水牧場
中山 20.03.22 12R サラ系4歳上 2勝クラス ダ1200良
スズノウメ
4
スズノメヒョー
バチアー(IRE)
平取
清水牧場
中山 20.03.01 7R サラ系4歳上 1勝クラス ダ1200良

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
バイカマロン
4
バイカオウレン
フジキセキ
三石
ニシケンフアーム
高知 20.03.24 2R C3-6 C3 ダ1300稍重
ワンダールウェス
4
ワンダーノンブーレ
デヒア(USA)
三石
米田牧場
園田 20.03.05 8R C1二 ダ1400不良
タイムファクター
4
オクシペタルム
シンボリクリスエス(USA)
様似
高村 伸一
川崎 20.03.03 5R レグルス賞 C3 ダ2000稍重

ケイムホーム(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
デルマシャイヨー
4
エイコオシャトル
タイキシャトル(USA)
三石
萩澤 泰博
高知 20.03.17 9R フジツツジ特別 C3 ダ1300重
フラッパー
4
ビューティサン
フジキセキ
新冠
川上 悦夫
園田 20.03.05 4R C3一 ダ1400不良
ワンダーポピュレル
5
ワンダーフウラン
カリズマティック(USA)
荻伏
藤春 修二
園田 20.03.03 11R 宝塚特別B2 ダ1230稍重

サマーバード(USA)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ウインクルチェリー
6
ウインクルグラス
グラスワンダー(USA)
門別
竹島 幸治
阪神 20.03.07 7R サラ系4歳上 1勝クラス ダ1200稍重

シルバーチャーム(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
コスモボアソルテ
8
アイラブユーモア
ジェイドロバリー(USA)
三石
元茂 義一
金沢 20.03.16 11R 楽天競馬でポイント還元特別 A21 ダ1700不良

スクワートルスクワート(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
コンチディナー
4
ピースチェイサー
アグネスタキオン
青森
有限会社 フォレブルー
水沢 20.03.29 7R C2 ダ0850稍重
スズカモンド
4
モルフェスペシャル
スペシャルウィーク
青森
町屋 勝幸
名古屋 20.03.26 5R JJ0UYX開局1年2ヶ月記念 C8 ダ1400良
マルカンベルガー
6
スーパーベルガー
レオグリングリン
福島
斉藤 勘介
金沢 20.03.17 12R 桜暦特別 A12 ダ1700不良

ストラヴィンスキー(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
キリシマコテツ
3
コモレビ
アグネスタキオン
宮崎
土屋牧場
佐賀 20.03.14 8R ドリームシリーズ ダ0900良

チーフベアハート(CAN)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ロックオン
7
モンローライン
ダンスインザダーク
門別
下河辺牧場
水沢 20.03.21 5R C2九組 ダ1400良

デクラレーションオブウォー(USA)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
コスモクウ(USA)
3
Memories for Us(USA)
Street Cry(IRE)
米国
Robert Nataf, Joe Allen & Tim Thornton
中京 20.03.08 5R サラ系3歳 未勝利 芝2200不良

バゴ(FR)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
トップウイナー
4
トップアクトレス
テイエムオペラオー
浦河
宮内牧場
中京 20.03.14 12R 瀬戸特別 2勝クラス ダ1800稍重

ヨハネスブルグ(USA)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ワンダーアフィラド
4
ブランピュール
アンバーシヤダイ
荻伏
高昭牧場
阪神 20.03.20 12R サラ系4歳上 1勝クラス ダ1200良
ヴィーダ
5
アイーンベル
サンデーサイレンス(USA)
門別
スマイルファーム
中山 20.03.15 8R サラ系4歳上 1勝クラス ダ1800重
サンライズプラウ
3
レインボーローズ
アグネスタキオン
浦河
信岡牧場
阪神 20.03.14 2R サラ系3歳 未勝利 ダ1800重

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
イスモイルテソーロ
4
ヨウヨウ
マヤノトップガン
門別
沖田牧場
船橋 20.03.31 7R サラ系一般 C1四五 ダ1200重
タイセイプライド
5
キャニオンリリー
エルハーブ(USA)
浦河
谷川牧場
水沢 20.03.29 11R スプリント特別 ダ1400稍重
ボボティー
3
マリナーズコンパス
ディープインパクト
門別
シグラップファーム
名古屋 20.03.27 2R 3歳6組 ダ1400稍重
マキリ
3
ムサ
フレンチデピュティ(USA)
浦河
ミルファーム
金沢 20.03.15 4R サラ系3歳 B3 ダ1400稍重
プラチナバディ
9
シルクメガヒット
サンデーサイレンス(USA)
三石
水上 習孝
金沢 20.03.15 10R マーチ賞 B12 ダ1500稍重
ザブルグ
5
リュウメイ
コロナドズクエスト(USA)

笹川大晃牧場
佐賀 20.03.15 9R コーラル特選 C1 ダ1400良
ラブヘネシー
5
ラブグランデー
グランデラ(IRE)
新冠
武田 修一
園田 20.03.10 9R B2 ダ1400不良

過去のデータ一覧