産駒勝馬一覧

2020年1月

アルデバラン2(USA)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
アルデエンブレム
4
コーラルチャイムズ
サンデーサイレンス(USA)
三石
斉藤スタッド
中山 20.01.06 7R サラ系4歳上 500万下 ダ2400良

エスケンデレヤ(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ドイテー
3
ベストミニオン
シニスターミニスター(USA)
門別
豊洋牧場
川崎 20.01.29 8R ジョイホース浜松開設7周年記念 1 ダ1600不良

エンパイアメーカー(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
エンパイアミライ
5
スプリングフェスタ
ゼンノロブロイ
荻伏
梅田牧場
川崎 20.01.30 10R ジャニュアリースター賞(中央交流) ダ1600重
コハクノユメ
5
ベッロカリーノ
キングカメハメハ
浦河
大道牧場
大井 20.01.24 10R 雪晴賞 B3一二 ダ1800重
ベストインザスカイ
7
ベストオブミー
ブライアンズタイム(USA)
静内
千代田牧場
姫路 20.01.22 2R C3二 ダ1400良
ミカエルシチー
8
テンシノキセキ
フジキセキ
浦河
駿河牧場
姫路 20.01.21 11R 開設5周年記念DASH観音寺杯A2一 ダ1400良
ハートフルタイム
6
オールタイムベスト
ブライアンズタイム(USA)
門別
下河辺牧場
高知 20.01.21 8R C3-6 C3 ダ1400重
ヴィレッジダンサー
7
ダイタクアズミット
マヤノトップガン
門別
木村牧場
高知 20.01.19 10R 大寒特別 C2 ダ1600不良
ワンダーグロウス
4
ワンダーマッスル
キンググローリアス(USA)
三石
米田牧場
佐賀 20.01.19 7R C1-8組 C1 ダ1300稍重
ドルメロ
8
チェリーエンジェル
フジキセキ
浦河
高村牧場
佐賀 20.01.18 6R C2-14組 C2 ダ1400良
メイショウカロッタ
8
ナイスレイズ(USA)
Storm Cat(USA)
浦河
日の出牧場
高知 20.01.14 4R C3-13 C3 ダ1600重
ビディー
4
シーズガレット
アグネスフライト
門別
庄野牧場
佐賀 20.01.13 4R C2-13組 C2 ダ1400良
ドルメロ
8
チェリーエンジェル
フジキセキ
浦河
高村牧場
佐賀 20.01.04 3R C2-24組 C2 ダ1300稍重
ワンダーグロウス
4
ワンダーマッスル
キンググローリアス(USA)
三石
米田牧場
佐賀 20.01.03 6R 笑門来福賞 C1 ダ1400稍重
メイショウカロッタ
8
ナイスレイズ(USA)
Storm Cat(USA)
浦河
日の出牧場
高知 20.01.01 5R C3-15 C3 ダ1400不良

ケープブランコ(IRE)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ヒラボククイーン
3
ヒラボクキャロル
ダンスインザダーク
浦河
辻 牧場
中山 20.01.06 6R サラ系3歳 新馬 ダ1800良

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
サウスブランコ
4
サザンジュエリー
アフリート(CAN)
門別
木村牧場
高知 20.01.26 1R 浜アザミの天麩羅特別 C3 ダ1300不良
ハードエイム
4
スペリオルダンサー
アグネスタキオン
門別
広富牧場
笠松 20.01.21 7R サラ系C18組 ダ1400良
バイカマロン
4
バイカオウレン
フジキセキ
三石
ニシケンフアーム
高知 20.01.15 6R C3-16 C3 ダ1600不良
オスティリオ
4
スマイリングムーン
フジキセキ
安平
追分ファーム
船橋 20.01.10 7R ホースプロジェクト3S引退馬支援賞 C3 ダ1600稍重
バイカマロン
4
バイカオウレン
フジキセキ
三石
ニシケンフアーム
高知 20.01.01 2R C3-18 C3 ダ1400不良

ケイムホーム(USA)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
タピオカ
3
カルナアヴァンセ
キングヘイロー
平取
清水牧場
中山 20.01.11 1R サラ系3歳 未勝利 ダ1200良

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
デルマシャイヨー
4
エイコオシャトル
タイキシャトル(USA)
三石
萩澤 泰博
高知 20.01.29 7R C3-9 C3 ダ1300不良
オロマップレディ
6
レディスウィフト(USA)
Ghostzapper(USA)
浦河
谷川牧場
姫路 20.01.23 4R C3一 ダ1400重
エイシンハンニバル
3
エイシンサンタフェ(USA)
Zensational(USA)
浦河
栄進牧場
姫路 20.01.21 2R 3歳C2 ダ1400良
ホームチーム
4
フォルテシモ
ディープインパクト
静内
千代田牧場
名古屋 20.01.16 5R C11組 ダ1400良
サンチュータ
8
リトルジュリエット
ワイルドラッシュ(USA)
門別
賀張中川牧場
姫路 20.01.16 12R C1一 ダ1400良
ライブリーホーム
4
テイクザスカイ
ゴールドアリュール
新冠
大狩部牧場
名古屋 20.01.15 3R C18組 ダ1400稍重

サニングデール(JPN)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
カワナ
6
クードゥフードル
フレンチデピュティ(USA)
荻伏
山田牧場
川崎 20.01.02 9R 門松賞 B2B3 ダ0900良

スクワートルスクワート(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
スズカモンド
4
モルフェスペシャル
スペシャルウィーク
青森
町屋 勝幸
名古屋 20.01.04 6R C12組 ダ1400良

チーフベアハート(CAN)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ストロベリーボス
8
サニーハシレ
サニーブライアン
安平
吉田牧場
佐賀 20.01.25 6R C1-13組 C1 ダ1300重

バゴ(FR)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
キタノパンドラ
5
ミスズアロハ
コマンダーインチーフ(GB)
静内
友田牧場
名古屋 20.01.03 9R B7組 ダ1400稍重

ヨハネスブルグ(USA)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
サンライズシェリー
3
サンデーローズ
ブライアンズタイム(USA)
門別
ヤナガワ牧場
京都 20.01.26 3R サラ系3歳 未勝利 ダ1800重
ヨシオ
7
フローラルホーム
ケイムホーム(USA)
浦河
日本中央競馬会日高育成牧場
中山 20.01.19 10R ジャニュアリーS オープン ダ1200稍重
リフタスフェルト
4
アドマイヤレッド
ストラヴィンスキー(USA)
白老
(有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
小倉 20.01.19 2R サラ系4歳上 500万下 ダ1000重

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
フライトゥヘヴン
4
パピュラ
ブライアンズタイム(USA)
浦河
日の出牧場
笠松 20.01.20 8R スノードロップ賞 C26 ダ1400良
ヴィーダ
5
アイーンベル
サンデーサイレンス(USA)
門別
スマイルファーム
浦和 20.01.16 12R 福寿草特別 B3二 ダ1600重
イスモイルテソーロ
4
ヨウヨウ
マヤノトップガン
門別
沖田牧場
水沢 20.01.06 8R C1三組 ダ1600不良
ザブルグ
5
リュウメイ
コロナドズクエスト(USA)

笹川大晃牧場
佐賀 20.01.06 6R C1-9組 C1 ダ1400良

過去のデータ一覧