産駒勝馬一覧

2019年12月

エスケンデレヤ(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ヴェルトロ
2
クッキーチャン
スペシャルウィーク
静内
三木田牧場
金沢 19.12.24 1R サラ系2歳 7 ダ0900不良
ミサキシャンティ
2
ペブルガーデン
ディープインパクト
静内
タイヘイ牧場
名古屋 19.12.19 2R 2歳2組 ダ1400稍重
ドイテー
2
ベストミニオン
シニスターミニスター(USA)
門別
豊洋牧場
船橋 19.12.09 8R ナイキアディライト・メモリアル ダ1600稍重

エンパイアメーカー(USA)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
スマートダンディー
5
スマートオーシャン(USA)
Mr. Greeley(USA)
浦河
三嶋牧場
阪神 19.12.22 12R ギャラクシーS オープン ダ1400稍重
ヒストリーメイカー
5
チヨノドラゴン
バブルガムフェロー
登別
青藍牧場
阪神 19.12.21 10R 摩耶S 3勝クラス ダ1800稍重

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
アスールプラージャ
3
ダブルオベリスク
アグネスタキオン
新ひだ
チャンピオンズファーム
大井 19.12.31 7R サラ系一般 C2一二三 ダ1200稍重
ソルプレーサ
7
アブラシオ
グラスワンダー(USA)
荻伏
梅田牧場
高知 19.12.31 9R 年末年始は馬次第特別 AB ダ1600不良
フジノナデシコ
6
シンプリーディヴァイン(USA)
Grand Slam(USA)
荻伏
高昭牧場
大井 19.12.30 11R アデュー2019賞 B3二三 ダ1800稍重
ミカエルシチー
7
テンシノキセキ
フジキセキ
浦河
駿河牧場
園田 19.12.30 11R オッズパーク2019杯A2 ダ1230不良
ルージュフォンセ
3
ソフィアルージュ
クロフネ(USA)
浦河
宮内牧場
名古屋 19.12.18 3R C24組 ダ1400重
フロースヒルデ
4
ジョウノナンシー
フレンチデピュティ(USA)
門別
浦新 徳司
園田 19.12.17 10R B2 ダ1400稍重
カリブメーカー
4
カリブストーリー
アグネスタキオン
静内
藤原牧場
園田 19.12.17 11R 滋賀畜産特別A2 ダ1400稍重
エンパイアペガサス
6
ステージトリック(USA)
Distorted Humor(USA)
新冠
佐藤牧場
水沢 19.12.16 11R 白嶺賞 ダ1600不良
ワンダーグロウス
3
ワンダーマッスル
キンググローリアス(USA)
三石
米田牧場
佐賀 19.12.15 5R C2-4組 C2 ダ1400良
レイナプルーマ
3
モンクール
ディープインパクト
荻伏
笠松牧場
金沢 19.12.10 7R ビオラ賞 ダ1500重
ナポレオンズワード
6
オーサムチャーム(USA)
Awesome Again(CAN)
新冠
岩見牧場
名古屋 19.12.10 10R 初霜特別 B2 ダ1400良
フジノナデシコ
6
シンプリーディヴァイン(USA)
Grand Slam(USA)
荻伏
高昭牧場
金沢 19.12.09 9R 令和元年台風第19号被災者支援 A11 ダ1900不良
メイショウカロッタ
7
ナイスレイズ(USA)
Storm Cat(USA)
浦河
日の出牧場
高知 19.12.08 1R C3-19 C3 ダ1300重
アスールプラージャ
3
ダブルオベリスク
アグネスタキオン
新ひだ
チャンピオンズファーム
大井 19.12.03 6R サラ系一般 C2九十11 ダ1200不良

ケープブランコ(IRE)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ドウドウキリシマ
3
メモリアルイヤー
ゴールドアリュール
静内
田原橋本牧場
阪神 19.12.07 12R サラ系3歳上 1勝クラス ダ1400良

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
サウスブランコ
3
サザンジュエリー
アフリート(CAN)
門別
木村牧場
高知 19.12.28 1R C3-5 C3 ダ1400不良
キャルグリーン
3
リンターバル(IRE)
Desert Prince(IRE)
静内
千代田牧場
笠松 19.12.27 2R サラ系C30組 ダ1400稍重
タイムファクター
3
オクシペタルム
シンボリクリスエス(USA)
様似
高村 伸一
高知 19.12.21 8R トラセ結成5周年特別 C3 ダ1300重
タイムファクター
3
オクシペタルム
シンボリクリスエス(USA)
様似
高村 伸一
高知 19.12.14 2R C3イ ダ1300重
オスティリオ
3
スマイリングムーン
フジキセキ
安平
追分ファーム
金沢 19.12.10 8R 楽天競馬でおトクに楽しい金沢けいば賞 B28 ダ1500重

ケイムホーム(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
エラミカ
3
フィッシュザビート
ステイゴールド
青森
有限会社 ラークヒルズ
園田 19.12.30 12R C2 ダ0820不良
ツーエムカイザー
7
シャドウダンス
ダンスインザダーク
様似
中脇 一幸
浦和 19.12.23 11R 師走特別 B2二B3一 ダ1500不良
デルマシャイヨー
3
エイコオシャトル
タイキシャトル(USA)
三石
萩澤 泰博
高知 19.12.22 4R ウマバラ特別 C3 ダ1300重
ホームチーム
3
フォルテシモ
ディープインパクト
静内
千代田牧場
名古屋 19.12.20 4R C13組 ダ1400稍重
ライブリーホーム
3
テイクザスカイ
ゴールドアリュール
新冠
大狩部牧場
名古屋 19.12.18 1R C26組 ダ0800重
ベルウッドコチョウ
2
コチョウサン
クロフネ(USA)
熊本
本田 土寿
佐賀 19.12.17 9R ノカイドウ特別(中央交流) ダ1400重
ヤマイチダンディ
3
ラブシービル
マイネルラヴ(USA)
むかわ
市川牧場
船橋 19.12.13 6R サラ系一般 C2九十 ダ1200稍重
ヴァニラシェイク
3
ヴァニラシャンティ
シンボリクリスエス(USA)
栃木
恵比寿興業株式会社那須野牧場
大井 19.12.04 8R サラ系一般 C2六七八 ダ1200重

ザファクター(USA)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
サンノゼテソーロ(USA)
3
Cabaret Starlet(USA)
Tale of the Cat(USA)
米国
Sheltowee Farm, WMK Racing LLC, Patricia Pavlish, Jo
中山 19.12.22 12R クリスマスC 2勝クラス 芝1200良

スクワートルスクワート(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
スズカモンド
3
モルフェスペシャル
スペシャルウィーク
青森
町屋 勝幸
名古屋 19.12.12 3R C15組 ダ1400良
ツギノイッテ
3
エプソムアイリス
クロフネ(USA)
青森
織笠 時男
佐賀 19.12.07 5R C2-18組 C2 ダ1300稍重

ストラヴィンスキー(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
マンゴホープ
3
タニノクラリッジ
コマンダーインチーフ(GB)
熊本
片山 建治
佐賀 19.12.15 4R C2-8組 C2 ダ1400良

ノーブルミッション(GB)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
エスカレードフジ(USA)
3
Seal of Approval(USA)
Vindication(USA)
米国
Bugle Hill Farm, LLC
名古屋 19.12.23 12R 筏川特別 C1 ダ1400重
エスカレードフジ(USA)
3
Seal of Approval(USA)
Vindication(USA)
米国
Bugle Hill Farm, LLC
名古屋 19.12.11 4R C18組 ダ1400良

バゴ(FR)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
エイシントロピコ
3
エーシンカルメン(USA)
Giant's Causeway(USA)
浦河
栄進牧場
園田 19.12.29 9R B2C1 ダ1700稍重
ワンダースイルーロ
4
ワンダーカピターナ
ロドリゴデトリアーノ(USA)
三石
フクダファーム
園田 19.12.25 4R C3一 ダ1400稍重
エイシントロピコ
3
エーシンカルメン(USA)
Giant's Causeway(USA)
浦河
栄進牧場
園田 19.12.10 9R C1 ダ1870良
エイシンハマナス
2
エーシンオマーン
アグネスデジタル(USA)
浦河
栄進牧場
笠松 19.12.06 1R サラ系2歳6組牝馬 ダ1400良

ヨハネスブルグ(USA)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
エイティーンガール
3
センターグランタス
アグネスタキオン
門別
庄野牧場
阪神 19.12.28 12R 2019ファイナルS 3勝クラス 芝1200良
ナムラカメタロー
3
ナムラチアーズ
マンハッタンカフェ
静内
八田ファーム
中山 19.12.07 11R 師走SL ダ1800稍重

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
イスモイルテソーロ
3
ヨウヨウ
マヤノトップガン
門別
沖田牧場
水沢 19.12.30 7R C1八組 ダ1400不良
フランシスコダイゴ
4
セレスティアル
アグネスタキオン
門別
タバタファーム
浦和 19.12.24 11R 武州賞 A2 ダ1400重
ルーシー
3
サンキュウガール
アグネスタキオン
安平
吉田 三郎
佐賀 19.12.22 9R SAGAJSセレクション C2 ダ1400不良
テイクユアハート
4
フェスティバル
アサティス(USA)
静内
グランド牧場
川崎 19.12.17 3R サラ系一般 C3一 ダ1400稍重
ザブルグ
4
リュウメイ
コロナドズクエスト(USA)

笹川大晃牧場
佐賀 19.12.17 12R ケフェウス座特選 C2 ダ1400重
スマートアイビス
4
コンペリングリーズン(USA)
Danzig(USA)
静内
静内山田牧場
川崎 19.12.16 9R ケンタッキーラウンジオープン一周年記念 C1 ダ0900良
ハンサムウーマン
4
ハイパーラッシュ
ワイルドラッシュ(USA)
新冠
安達 洋生
船橋 19.12.11 8R 馬い!八丈島レモン・ジャム発売記念 C1二三 ダ1200稍重
アンタエウス
3
ドリーボヌール
ディープインパクト
浦河
ディアレストクラブ
名古屋 19.12.11 11R ビオラ特別 A3 ダ1600良
ミトノマジック
3
ハニーハント
エンドスウィープ(USA)
荻伏
小島牧場
船橋 19.12.09 6R ホテル旅館洗剤専門店スリーエス特別賞 C1六七 ダ1200稍重
キャプテンハウテン
5
エーシンレベルハイ(USA)
Holy Bull(USA)
新冠
川上牧場
大井 19.12.03 11R 冬木立賞 A2 ダ1000不良
ポシーブレ
3
ボールドスマッシュ
ネオユニヴァース
門別
賀張中川牧場
大井 19.12.02 6R サラ系一般 C21213 ダ1600不良
ザブルグ
4
リュウメイ
コロナドズクエスト(USA)

笹川大晃牧場
佐賀 19.12.01 7R C2-8組 C2 ダ1300良

過去のデータ一覧