産駒勝馬一覧

2019年8月

アルデバラン2(USA)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
クールティアラ
3
クールユリア
ケイムホーム(USA)
三石
沖田 博志
新潟 19.08.24 10R 稲妻S 1600万下 芝1000良

エスケンデレヤ(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
トキノカナエル
2
バージニアキャット(USA)
Bluegrass Cat(USA)
栃木
恵比寿興業株式会社那須野牧場
川崎 19.08.02 6R シャイニングフューチャー賞(中央認定) 1 ダ1500良

エンパイアメーカー(USA)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
レトロフィット
3
オフジオールドブロック(USA)
A.P. Indy(USA)
千歳
社台ファーム
新潟 19.08.11 7R サラ系3歳上 500万下 ダ1800良

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
エポドスミノル
4
ベルシエロ
ダイワメジャー
静内
フジワラフアーム
笠松 19.08.30 7R サラ系C4組 ダ1400重
デンコウグロリアス
5
チアズグレイス
サンデーサイレンス(USA)
浦河
三嶋牧場
園田 19.08.30 11R C1 ダ1400不良
サツマキリコ
3
ミルフィオリ
サンデーサイレンス(USA)
千歳
社台ファーム
船橋 19.08.29 7R 有りの実特別 一 ダ1600重
ヴィレッジダンサー
6
ダイタクアズミット
マヤノトップガン
門別
木村牧場
高知 19.08.25 6R C3ロ ダ1300不良
サクラエテルノ
5
サクラレーヌ
シンボリクリスエス(USA)
静内
谷岡牧場
園田 19.08.23 4R C3一 ダ1400稍重
ライジングティアラ
6
アサヒライジング
ロイヤルタッチ
浦河
本巣 一敏
名古屋 19.08.22 8R 入道雲特別 B ダ1400良
ナスノカンザン
5
ナスノフィオナ
ホワイトマズル(GB)
栃木
恵比寿興業株式会社那須野牧場
川崎 19.08.21 10R オーガストスター賞(中央交流) ダ1600良
ウエスタンマリーヤ
4
ウエスタンベッラ
ハーツクライ
静内
ウエスタンファーム
名古屋 19.08.21 8R B3組 ダ1400良
レスペート
7
スズカノフジアロー
アサティス(USA)
静内
フジワラフアーム
園田 19.08.21 6R C2二 ダ1400稍重
スキップガール
4
オーシャンルミナス
フレンチデピュティ(USA)
浦河
富田牧場
園田 19.08.21 10R B2 ダ1400良
フロースヒルデ
4
ジョウノナンシー
フレンチデピュティ(USA)
門別
浦新 徳司
門別 19.08.20 12R ヴィットリオドーロ賞 B4 ダ1200稍重
アイアムオパール
4
アイアムネオ
ネオユニヴァース
荻伏
高昭牧場
水沢 19.08.19 9R 阿原山高原賞 B1三組 ダ1600良
エイシンオプション
3
エイシンヘーベ
エイシンワシントン(USA)
浦河
栄進牧場
水沢 19.08.19 11R 復興祈念夢あふれる未来へ C1二組 ダ1400良
デンコウグロリアス
5
チアズグレイス
サンデーサイレンス(USA)
浦河
三嶋牧場
園田 19.08.16 9R C1一 ダ1400重
エンパイヤアーサー
4
ココモオレンジ
キングカメハメハ
荻伏
大島牧場
大井 19.08.14 10R トロピカルナイト賞 B3三 ダ1400重
セブンシーミノル
5
セブンシークィーン
コロナドズクエスト(USA)
静内
フジワラフアーム
笠松 19.08.14 9R サラ系C7組 ダ1400良
ハンキードーリ
6
アドマイヤジュノー
ゼンノロブロイ
浦河
鎌田 正嗣
園田 19.08.14 6R C2三 ダ1400良
グランドボヌール
5
クインネージュ
フジキセキ
静内
片岡 博
佐賀 19.08.14 9R サマーCh(中央交流)JpnIII ダ1400稍重
クラウンハイト
5
ヒカルリクエスト
アグネスタキオン
登別
青藍牧場
佐賀 19.08.11 9R 木染月賞 C1 ダ1400良
アスールプラージャ
3
ダブルオベリスク
アグネスタキオン
新ひだ
チャンピオンズファーム
門別 19.08.08 6R 3歳以上C4-4 C4 ダ1200良
ナムラメルシー
5
ディアナムラ
ザッツザプレンティ
浦河
中島牧場
高知 19.08.04 9R 町田の餃子黒焦げ特別 AB ダ1400良
ソルプレーサ
7
アブラシオ
グラスワンダー(USA)
荻伏
梅田牧場
高知 19.08.03 10R B-2 B ダ1400良
ジョブックビザーレ
3
カルトマリーヌ
クロフネ(USA)
静内
池田スタッド
大井 19.08.01 1R サラ系3歳 ダ1600良

カリズマティック(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ビトク
6
ミココロ
エイシンサンディ
様似
清水スタッド
浦和 19.08.16 6R あいたい兵庫!うまいものフェア賞 C3七八 ダ1500良
ヴォーチェ
6
グッドファッション
アドマイヤマックス
浦河
トラストスリーファーム
大井 19.08.16 7R りょうくん賞 C11112 ダ1600不良

ケープブランコ(IRE)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
アララトテソーロ
3
ミスサイベリア(USA)
Giant's Causeway(USA)
浦河
笹島 政信
新潟 19.08.17 3R サラ系3歳 未勝利 ダ1800稍重

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ヒマリチャン
3
スマイルビジン
ゴールドヘイロー
三石
三石橋本牧場
園田 19.08.22 3R C3 ダ1400良

ケイムホーム(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
エラミカ
3
フィッシュザビート
ステイゴールド
青森
有限会社 ラークヒルズ
園田 19.08.30 1R C3三 ダ1400不良
ヤマイチダンディ
3
ラブシービル
マイネルラヴ(USA)
むかわ
市川牧場
門別 19.08.28 10R スマホアプリJA2MP賞 C4 ダ1000重
キクノレレ
5
キクノディアナ
アドマイヤベガ
浦河
松田 憲一
園田 19.08.22 12R C1 ダ1230良
キシュウマイウェイ
6
キャニオンリリー
エルハーブ(USA)
浦河
谷川牧場
浦和 19.08.16 7R コバトン&うまたせ!コラボ賞 C2五六 ダ1500良
グランフィーユ
5
グランオマージュ
サンデーサイレンス(USA)
白老
(有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
笠松 19.08.13 6R サラ系C11組 ダ1600良
シセイウタゲ
5
シセイヒミコ
ダンスインザダーク
門別
メイプルファーム
門別 19.08.07 11R 新冠ライオンズクラブ特別 C1 ダ1200良
ギョシュウ
3
ソウタツ
ブライアンズタイム(USA)
新冠
松浦牧場
門別 19.08.06 3R 日高山脈最高峰平取幌尻岳賞 C4 ダ1000良

サマーバード(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
アスカノハヤテ
5
エリモプリンセス
キングカメハメハ
三石
山際セントラルスタッド
名古屋 19.08.07 11R 名古屋CCアポロ賞(中央交流) ダ1400良

シルバーチャーム(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
コスモボアソルテ
7
アイラブユーモア
ジェイドロバリー(USA)
三石
元茂 義一
金沢 19.08.13 11R 楽天競馬はうれしいポイント貯まる特別 A21 ダ1700良
ミスダイテン
5
サムタイム
ブライアンズタイム(USA)
静内
大典牧場
川崎 19.08.06 8R アマテラス賞 C1 ダ1500良

スクワートルスクワート(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
サクラサクラ
4
サクラバーベナ
サクラバクシンオー
青森
ワールドファーム
盛岡 19.08.03 5R C2十三組 ダ1200良

デクラレーションオブウォー(USA)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
パリテソーロ(USA)
3
Patricias Prospect
A.P. Indy(USA)
米国
A. Bayle, C. Bigheart, S. Gross et al
新潟 19.08.24 4R サラ系3歳 未勝利 ダ1200稍重

デビッドジュニア(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
アイーダ
5
ローレルアイ
フサイチコンコルド
青森
ワールドファーム
盛岡 19.08.31 9R B1三組 ダ1600良

バゴ(FR)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
タガノファジョーロ
3
ラヴソレイユ
フジキセキ
新冠
有限会社新冠タガノファーム
小倉 19.08.18 9R 天草特別 1000万下 ダ1700稍重

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
クールキャスト
4
レディピーチ(GB)
Mujtahid(USA)
三石
沖田 博志
笠松 19.08.29 4R 好きです笠松競馬 C10 ダ1400稍重
エイシンパラディン
2
エーシンシークルー(USA)
Cuvee(USA)
様似
清水 誠一
門別 19.08.15 7R フレッシュCh(中央認定) ダ1000稍重

ヨハネスブルグ(USA)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ディーズファンシー
3
ナムラジュエル
マーベラスサンデー
静内
野坂牧場
小倉 19.08.31 3R サラ系3歳 未勝利 ダ1000重
カシノランペイジ
4
カシノエスケイプ
スズカストリート(USA)
鹿児島
柏木 務
小倉 19.08.25 1R サラ系障害3歳上 未勝利 障2860良
ニシノレオニダス
2
バラッドローズ(USA)
Sky Mesa(USA)
新冠
村上 欽哉
新潟 19.08.17 2R サラ系2歳 未勝利 ダ1200稍重
セイラブミー
2
カハラビスティー
ダイワメジャー
浦河
ミルファーム
札幌 19.08.11 1R サラ系2歳 未勝利 芝1200良
アイアムハヤスギル
3
アイアムネフライト
アグネスタキオン
浦河
まるとみ冨岡牧場
新潟 19.08.11 8R サラ系3歳上 500万下 ダ1200良

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ミトノマジック
3
ハニーハント
エンドスウィープ(USA)
荻伏
小島牧場
船橋 19.08.31 1R サラ系3歳 五 ダ1200不良
タイガーアイ
4
シンティー(IRE)
サンデーサイレンス(USA)
浦河
大道牧場
門別 19.08.21 9R クジャクソウ特別 C2 ダ1200良
ピンクペルレ
3
ネーラペルレ
キングカメハメハ
三石
前田ファーム
大井 19.08.16 2R ファンタスティックリレーin大井賞 ダ1200不良
イスモイルテソーロ
3
ヨウヨウ
マヤノトップガン
門別
沖田牧場
盛岡 19.08.12 2R いわて北緯40度キャベツマン賞 C2四組 ダ1200良
スリーペイド
8
ペイドリン(USA)
Pulpit(USA)
浦河
信岡牧場
大井 19.08.12 7R サラ系一般 C1四五 ダ1600良
ポシーブレ
3
ボールドスマッシュ
ネオユニヴァース
門別
賀張中川牧場
大井 19.08.11 2R サラ系3歳 ダ1400良
サンダガ
3
スペシャルワールド
スペシャルウィーク
静内
秋田育成牧場
名古屋 19.08.07 3R 3歳4組 ダ1400良
バトードラムール
4
ミスサイベリア(USA)
Giant's Causeway(USA)
浦河
笹島 政信
金沢 19.08.04 10R 金沢A・G・I東海・北陸交流 ダ1500良
ラブヘネシー
4
ラブグランデー
グランデラ(IRE)
新冠
武田 修一
園田 19.08.01 7R C2 ダ1400良

過去のデータ一覧