産駒勝馬一覧

2019年7月

アルデバラン2(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
テイクトゥモロー
8
レガシーエンプレス
パラダイスクリーク(USA)
静内
へいはた牧場
浦和 19.07.01 8R 屋台グルメでお腹いっぱい賞 C1四 ダ1500重

エスケンデレヤ(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
トキノカナエル
2
バージニアキャット(USA)
Bluegrass Cat(USA)
栃木
恵比寿興業株式会社那須野牧場
川崎 19.07.19 1R フロンティア賞 2 ダ1400不良
エリタダス
2
モエレピンクレディ
ゴールドヘイロー
三石
加野牧場
門別 19.07.16 3R 2歳未勝利 ダ1200重
レッドホーク
2
エーシンレベルハイ(USA)
Holy Bull(USA)
新冠
川上牧場
大井 19.07.12 4R サラ系2歳 新馬 ダ1200重

エンパイアメーカー(USA)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ストラトスフィア
3
コズミックウィッシュ(USA)
Dixieland Band(USA)
新冠
パカパカファーム
小倉 19.07.27 2R サラ系3歳 未勝利 芝1200良
ブリッジオーヴァー
5
ロンドンブリッジ
ドクターデヴィアス(IRE)
門別
下河辺牧場
小倉 19.07.27 7R サラ系3歳上 500万下 ダ1000良
サンライズアキレス
3
ブラボーデイジー
クロフネ(USA)
門別
ヤナガワ牧場
函館 19.07.20 5R サラ系3歳 未勝利 芝2000良
セブンティサン
3
ブラボーサンライズ
サンデーサイレンス(USA)
門別
ヤナガワ牧場
中京 19.07.20 2R サラ系3歳 未勝利 ダ1800不良

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
サッチン
5
ベラルーナ
ディープインパクト
三石
上村 清志
盛岡 19.07.29 8R C2二組 ダ1400良
ヴィレッジダンサー
6
ダイタクアズミット
マヤノトップガン
門別
木村牧場
高知 19.07.28 4R C3-6 C3 ダ1300稍重
トーセンゼロス
4
エリモエポナ
ゼンノロブロイ
三石
下屋敷牧場
浦和 19.07.24 11R トワイライトC A2 ダ1500稍重
ビービーアイガー
7
シックファイター
ヘクタープロテクター(USA)
門別
豊洋牧場
園田 19.07.24 1R C3四 ダ1400不良
フロースヒルデ
4
ジョウノナンシー
フレンチデピュティ(USA)
門別
浦新 徳司
門別 19.07.24 10R ほくほく祭りINまっかり特別 C1 ダ1200稍重
アスールプラージャ
3
ダブルオベリスク
アグネスタキオン
新ひだ
チャンピオンズファーム
門別 19.07.23 7R 3歳以上C4-6 C4 ダ1200稍重
エスカ
7
クレメンティア
フジキセキ
新冠
オリエント牧場
川崎 19.07.18 5R サラ系一般 C3五六七 ダ1400重
ザッカリーア
5
エフティアクトレス
ファルブラヴ(IRE)
三石
明治牧場
船橋 19.07.17 10R ばくだん大将記念 B2二 ダ1600重
フジノナデシコ
6
シンプリーディヴァイン(USA)
Grand Slam(USA)
荻伏
高昭牧場
金沢 19.07.16 11R クイーン特別【読売レディス杯TR】 ダ1500稍重
ビディー
3
シーズガレット
アグネスフライト
門別
庄野牧場
盛岡 19.07.15 1R メイセイオペラメモリアルデー C2四組 ダ1200稍重
デュパルクカズマ
5
フェザーレイ
エルコンドルパサー(USA)
荻伏
高昭牧場
高知 19.07.15 3R C3-6 C3 ダ1300不良
カヴァレリア
5
シンギングセンセーション(USA)
コロナドズクエスト(USA)
栃木
恵比寿興業株式会社那須野牧場
大井 19.07.11 8R オフト汐留賞 B3六 ダ1600稍重
フロースヒルデ
4
ジョウノナンシー
フレンチデピュティ(USA)
門別
浦新 徳司
門別 19.07.11 8R 小町草特別 C2 ダ1200良
デンコウグロリアス
5
チアズグレイス
サンデーサイレンス(USA)
浦河
三嶋牧場
園田 19.07.10 7R C2一 ダ1400良
アイアムオパール
4
アイアムネオ
ネオユニヴァース
荻伏
高昭牧場
盛岡 19.07.08 11R 奥中山高原賞 B2二組 ダ1600良
ラーケン
5
スズカグレイス
サンデーサイレンス(USA)
平取
稲原牧場
川崎 19.07.05 9R 中島中盛会たなばた夕市賞 C2 ダ1500重
ハンキードーリ
6
アドマイヤジュノー
ゼンノロブロイ
浦河
鎌田 正嗣
園田 19.07.03 4R C3三 ダ1400重

カリズマティック(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ワンダーフォンテン
5
ドゥスマイル
アグネスタキオン
様似
清水スタッド
大井 19.07.30 5R サラ系一般 C3五六 ダ1600稍重

ケープブランコ(IRE)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
サウスブランコ
3
サザンジュエリー
アフリート(CAN)
門別
木村牧場
園田 19.07.03 8R C2一 ダ1400重

ケイムホーム(USA)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ヒザクリゲ
4
イフリータ
フレンチデピュティ(USA)
門別
出口牧場
福島 19.07.13 11R やまびこS 1600万下 ダ1150稍重

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
キタシック
3
キタハウス
オペラハウス(GB)
青森
北村牧場
浦和 19.07.26 4R サラ系3歳 五 ダ1400良
ウインクルゴール
4
ウインクルチャチャ
アンクルスーパー
門別
奥山 博
金沢 19.07.21 10R 若鮎賞 B22 ダ1400稍重
ヤマイチダンディ
3
ラブシービル
マイネルラヴ(USA)
むかわ
市川牧場
門別 19.07.18 9R 小樽がらす市賞 C4 ダ1200重
デイブレイク
2
メイクハピネス
アグネスタキオン
浦河
木村牧場
大井 19.07.09 3R サラ系2歳 ダ1400重
ヤマイチダンディ
3
ラブシービル
マイネルラヴ(USA)
むかわ
市川牧場
門別 19.07.03 4R パイセン桜井賞 C4 ダ1200重

ザファクター(USA)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
サンノゼテソーロ(USA)
3
Cabaret Starlet(USA)
Tale of the Cat(USA)
米国
Sheltowee Farm, WMK Racing LLC, Patricia Pavlish, Jo
函館 19.07.14 9R 下北半島特別 500万下 芝1200良

スクワートルスクワート(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
マルカンベルガー
5
スーパーベルガー
レオグリングリン
福島
斉藤 勘介
金沢 19.07.14 11R 楽天競馬のみんなの予想で楽しもう特別 A22 ダ1400稍重
コアヴィクトリー
3
エムケイミラクル
フジキセキ
青森
佐々木牧場
園田 19.07.05 6R C3三 ダ1400重

バゴ(FR)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
タガノファジョーロ
3
ラヴソレイユ
フジキセキ
新冠
有限会社新冠タガノファーム
小倉 19.07.28 12R サラ系3歳上 500万下 ダ1700良
タガノファジョーロ
3
ラヴソレイユ
フジキセキ
新冠
有限会社新冠タガノファーム
中京 19.07.06 2R サラ系3歳 未勝利 ダ1800重

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
スパニッシュフライ
4
レイニータ
アグネスデジタル(USA)
新冠
協和牧場
園田 19.07.25 10R B1 ダ1400稍重
トーアセレーネ
4
トーアクレセント
バブルガムフェロー
豊浦
トーア牧場
園田 19.07.18 8R C2一 ダ1400重
ジャストフォファン
6
サパス(USA)
Kingmambo(USA)
新冠
(有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
高知 19.07.14 6R C1C2混合 ダ1300不良
ゴードン
5
ターフマジョリック
タイキシャトル(USA)
浦河
中島牧場
高知 19.07.14 10R 大敢闘シャチョウ特別 C1 ダ1300不良
ニシノヴォーカル
3
ニシノフェイム
ディープインパクト
三石
本桐牧場
盛岡 19.07.08 8R 3歳80万円以下 芝1600良

ヨハネスブルグ(USA)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ヨハン
3
マストバイアイテム
アフリート(CAN)
門別
下河辺牧場
札幌 19.07.27 9R サラ系3歳上 500万下 ダ1700良
ナムラカメタロー
3
ナムラチアーズ
マンハッタンカフェ
静内
八田ファーム
函館 19.07.20 12R 駒場特別 1000万下 ダ1700良
ホープホワイト
2
プレギエーラ
サンデーサイレンス(USA)
平取
二風谷ファーム
福島 19.07.07 6R サラ系2歳 新馬 芝1200稍重
ナムラシェパード
3
パンカティリオ(USA)
Kingmambo(USA)
門別
いとう牧場
中京 19.07.07 4R サラ系3歳 未勝利 ダ1400重

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
タイガーアイ
4
シンティー(IRE)
サンデーサイレンス(USA)
浦河
大道牧場
門別 19.07.30 9R 優駿の里安平町畑の恵み特別 C3 ダ1200良
パースペクティヴ
2
ピュアアイズ
ネオユニヴァース
三石
山際牧場
名古屋 19.07.26 3R 2歳新馬 ダ0800良
ヨハネスボーイ
2
レッドアンコール
キングカメハメハ
新冠
森永 聡
門別 19.07.25 12R ブリーダーズGJrC(中央認定) ダ1700良
サンダガ
3
スペシャルワールド
スペシャルウィーク
静内
秋田育成牧場
名古屋 19.07.23 7R 成田吏織結婚おめでとう♪記念 5 ダ1400重
コトホギ
4
オーブシュプレーム
サクラバクシンオー
門別
増尾牧場
川崎 19.07.19 2R サラ系一般 C3三四 ダ1500不良

過去のデータ一覧