産駒勝馬一覧

2019年6月

アルデバラン2(USA)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
クールティアラ
3
クールユリア
ケイムホーム(USA)
三石
沖田 博志
函館 19.06.30 7R サラ系3歳上 500万下 ダ1000稍重

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
マサノエリゼ
3
ウインクルディール
ブライアンズタイム(USA)
三石
猪野毛牧場
水沢 19.06.30 1R 3歳C2三組 ダ1300不良
リワードプロキオン
3
リワードルシアン
タヤスツヨシ
浦河
有限会社 リワード
高知 19.06.22 1R 3歳-4 ダ1400重

エンパイアメーカー(USA)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
シャンパンクーペ
3
シャンパンフルート
クロフネ(USA)
門別
下河辺牧場
阪神 19.06.22 4R サラ系3歳 未勝利 ダ2000良

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
エンパイヤアーサー
4
ココモオレンジ
キングカメハメハ
荻伏
大島牧場
大井 19.06.28 9R サラ系一般 B3五 ダ1600稍重
トーセンゼロス
4
エリモエポナ
ゼンノロブロイ
三石
下屋敷牧場
浦和 19.06.27 9R 水無月特別 B2二B3一 ダ1500良
トキノアイチャン
6
カミングトゥルー
ブライアンズタイム(USA)
新冠
川上牧場
園田 19.06.27 3R C3一 ダ1400重
ジョブックビザーレ
3
カルトマリーヌ
クロフネ(USA)
静内
池田スタッド
大井 19.06.26 1R 平日からおもいっきり遊びま賞 ダ1600重
サッチン
5
ベラルーナ
ディープインパクト
三石
上村 清志
水沢 19.06.24 6R C2六組 ダ1400重
ナムラメルシー
5
ディアナムラ
ザッツザプレンティ
浦河
中島牧場
高知 19.06.22 11R 白髪山特別 B ダ1600重
ザッカリーア
5
エフティアクトレス
ファルブラヴ(IRE)
三石
明治牧場
船橋 19.06.19 9R 京成ホテルミラマーレ盃 B3二 ダ1600稍重
サッチン
5
ベラルーナ
ディープインパクト
三石
上村 清志
水沢 19.06.17 4R C2十一組 ダ1300不良
コパノニューヨーク
4
コパノプレゼント
サクラバクシンオー
静内
へいはた牧場
川崎 19.06.12 6R サラ系一般 C2六七八 ダ1500重
ローレンアイザック
7
ホープダイナスティ
キングカメハメハ
千歳
社台ファーム
門別 19.06.12 11R 中富良野町営ラベンダー園特別 C2 ダ1700良
アイアムオパール
4
アイアムネオ
ネオユニヴァース
荻伏
高昭牧場
水沢 19.06.11 9R B2四組 ダ1600良
ワンダーアビルマン
6
ワンダーバーサトル
ダンシングブレーヴ(USA)
三石
フクダファーム
水沢 19.06.10 10R 滝観洞賞 B2二組 ダ1600稍重
デュパルクカズマ
5
フェザーレイ
エルコンドルパサー(USA)
荻伏
高昭牧場
高知 19.06.08 10R C3-9 C3 ダ1400不良
オリジネイター
5
ローレルマロン
フォーティナイナー(USA)
静内
有限会社 石川牧場
大井 19.06.03 10R サラ系一般 C1一二 ダ1200良
カガコナウィンズ
5
シルクテンダー
スペシャルウィーク
新冠
武田 修一
佐賀 19.06.01 2R C2-16組 C2 ダ1300良

カリズマティック(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ヴォーチェ
6
グッドファッション
アドマイヤマックス
浦河
トラストスリーファーム
大井 19.06.03 6R サラ系一般 C2一二三 ダ1600良

ケープブランコ(IRE)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ブルベアブルーノ
3
シゲルカカオ(USA)
Congrats(USA)
荻伏
王蔵牧場
佐賀 19.06.30 6R 3歳-4組 ダ1400不良
トーヨーダッシュ
3
ララサンタフェーズ
スペシャルウィーク
静内
千代田牧場
水沢 19.06.11 7R 3歳C1一組 ダ1400良

ケイムホーム(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
オロマップレディ
5
レディスウィフト(USA)
Ghostzapper(USA)
浦河
谷川牧場
園田 19.06.28 6R C2二 ダ1400重
メモリーゴールデン
4
メモリービジュアル
サクラバクシンオー
浦河
谷川牧場
園田 19.06.27 5R C2二 ダ1400重
タガノカピート
5
タガノアルデバラン
ダンスインザダーク
新冠
有限会社新冠タガノファーム
園田 19.06.20 11R 園田FCスプリント ダ0820良
サノヘッド
5
ホウヨウターゲット
ジョリーズヘイロー(USA)
門別
豊洋牧場
金沢 19.06.09 5R 悠輔&美由希結婚記念杯 C17 ダ1400重
シゲルリシアキセキ
3
シゲルスペラーレ
フォーティナイナー(USA)
荻伏
中村 雅明
佐賀 19.06.01 9R 虹の松原特選 ダ1400良

サマーバード(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ゴールドバード
5
メダイユドール
フォーティナイナー(USA)
荻伏
丸村村下ファーム
浦和 19.06.28 10R 葵特別 C1三 ダ1400稍重
イチネンサンクミ
5
スイレン(USA)
Roman Ruler(USA)
門別
シンボリ牧場
園田 19.06.21 9R B1 ダ1400良
グッバイサマー
5
プレラット
サンデーサイレンス(USA)
三石
小河 豊水
水沢 19.06.16 5R C2十四組 ダ1300不良
パッパカ
5
キャラメルチャン
フォーティナイナー(USA)
門別
中川 欽一
水沢 19.06.10 5R C2八組 ダ1400稍重

ザファクター(USA)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ライバーバード(USA)
5
Broadway Lullaby(USA)
Songandaprayer(USA)
米国
Marablue Farm, LLC
福島 19.06.30 8R サラ系3歳上 500万下 ダ1150不良

シルバーチャーム(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ラストチャンスアリ
6
リュウサンサン
ニホンピロウイナー

笹川大晃牧場
園田 19.06.12 11R DASH福山駅前・柳津開設6周年記念B1 ダ1230良

スクワートルスクワート(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
コンチパーティー
3
ラーニー
ハーツクライ
青森
有限会社 フォレブルー
水沢 19.06.17 1R 3歳C2二組 ダ1300不良
サクラサクラ
4
サクラバーベナ
サクラバクシンオー
青森
ワールドファーム
水沢 19.06.16 2R C2十六組 ダ1300不良
ツギノイッテ
3
エプソムアイリス
クロフネ(USA)
青森
織笠 時男
佐賀 19.06.09 2R 3歳-7組 ダ1300良
サクラサクラ
4
サクラバーベナ
サクラバクシンオー
青森
ワールドファーム
盛岡 19.06.02 1R C2十五組 ダ1200良

ストラヴィンスキー(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
カリスマサンスカイ
11
ジャングルムーン(IRE)
Sadler's Wells(USA)
厚真
阿部 栄乃進
水沢 19.06.09 10R 猊鼻渓賞 B1 ダ1300稍重

チーフベアハート(CAN)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ストロベリーボス
7
サニーハシレ
サニーブライアン
安平
吉田牧場
高知 19.06.29 10R C1C2混合 ダ1400不良

デクラレーションオブウォー(USA)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
グーガルラヴィ(USA)
3
Maltese Googol(USA)
Speightstown(USA)
米国
Nagako Fujita
東京 19.06.01 3R サラ系3歳 未勝利 ダ1600良

バゴ(FR)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
チャブダイガエシ
3
コイセヨオトメ
フジキセキ
荻伏
梅田牧場
園田 19.06.28 2R 3歳C2 ダ1400重
スパニッシュフライ
4
レイニータ
アグネスデジタル(USA)
新冠
協和牧場
園田 19.06.26 11R 丹波篠山市誕生記念B2 ダ1400良
リョウランプリーモ
5
コロナガール
コロナドズクエスト(USA)
浦河
信岡牧場
水沢 19.06.25 5R C2一組 ダ1400不良
ニシノヴォーカル
3
ニシノフェイム
ディープインパクト
三石
本桐牧場
水沢 19.06.25 8R 3歳C1二組 ダ1400不良
クールキャスト
4
レディピーチ(GB)
Mujtahid(USA)
三石
沖田 博志
園田 19.06.19 5R C3二 ダ1400良
エイシンコトダマ
3
バーリンスワン(USA)
Peaks and Valleys(USA)
浦河
栄進牧場
園田 19.06.14 7R 3歳C2 ダ1400良
リョウランプリーモ
5
コロナガール
コロナドズクエスト(USA)
浦河
信岡牧場
水沢 19.06.11 4R C2三組 ダ1400良
リュウノアイドル
3
トーワフォーエバー
ステイゴールド
静内
岡田スタツド
水沢 19.06.11 8R 3歳 ダ1300良
スパニッシュフライ
4
レイニータ
アグネスデジタル(USA)
新冠
協和牧場
園田 19.06.06 8R B2(中央騎手騎乗) ダ1400良
ブルベアローザ
3
シゲルオワリ
ファスリエフ(USA)
荻伏
三好牧場
佐賀 19.06.01 8R 3歳-3組 ダ1400良

ボストンハーバー(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ケイウンコトブキ
8
ケイウンシュウレイ
スキャン(USA)
門別
新井 昭二
園田 19.06.07 3R C2一 ダ1400不良

ヨハネスブルグ(USA)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ナムラカメタロー
3
ナムラチアーズ
マンハッタンカフェ
静内
八田ファーム
函館 19.06.29 9R サラ系3歳上 500万下 ダ1700良

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
コウギョウネルソン
4
ファイナルキス(USA)
Danzig(USA)
門別
日高大洋牧場
水沢 19.06.30 8R C2六組 ダ1400不良
ナムラバンザイ
4
ソアリングピアス
エルコンドルパサー(USA)
様似
林 時春
高知 19.06.23 10R A-2 A ダ1600不良
エンドレスシャイン
8
マコトエンエン
サンデーサイレンス(USA)
門別
白井牧場
高知 19.06.22 4R C3-15 C3 ダ1300重
タイセイプライド
4
キャニオンリリー
エルハーブ(USA)
浦河
谷川牧場
門別 19.06.20 10R 「MyAIRDO」特別 A1 ダ1200良
ミトノマジック
3
ハニーハント
エンドスウィープ(USA)
荻伏
小島牧場
名古屋 19.06.13 2R 3歳6組 ダ1400稍重
フジワンタイフーン
4
プリティキャサリン(CAN)
Vindication(USA)
新冠
川島牧場
川崎 19.06.12 4R サラ系一般 C2六七八 ダ1400重
トーセンアンタレス
4
アドマイヤキャロル
スペシャルウィーク
門別
有限会社 エスティファーム
園田 19.06.12 10R B2 ダ1400良
コウギョウネルソン
4
ファイナルキス(USA)
Danzig(USA)
門別
日高大洋牧場
水沢 19.06.09 7R ばんえい十勝杯 C2十三 ダ1300稍重
オルエン
3
ラメール
ダイワメジャー
浦河
川越ファーム
笠松 19.06.07 2R サラ系3歳8組 ダ1400不良
アルティマウェポン
6
レインボーアーチ
アグネスタキオン
浦河
辻 牧場
門別 19.06.06 12R キタサンブラック・プレミアム A1 ダ1800稍重
ショージョーダ
4
シルクシャンゼリゼ
マリエンバード(IRE)
静内
畠山牧場
笠松 19.06.05 8R 恵那峡特別(中央交流) ダ1400良
バトードラムール
4
ミスサイベリア(USA)
Giant's Causeway(USA)
浦河
笹島 政信
笠松 19.06.04 9R マックル賞 B2 ダ1600良

過去のデータ一覧