産駒勝馬一覧

2019年5月

アルデバラン2(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ギャラクシーエクス
8
クロースシークレット(USA)
Storm Cat(USA)
安平
ノーザンファーム
園田 19.05.01 10R おゝ浜のポン酢特別B2 ダ1230不良

エンパイアメーカー(USA)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ハニーエンパイア
3
ハニーメロンチャン
サウスヴィグラス(USA)
平取
雅 牧場
京都 19.05.18 3R サラ系3歳 未勝利 ダ1800良
ヤマイチジャスティ
6
ペイドリン(USA)
Pulpit(USA)
浦河
信岡牧場
新潟 19.05.11 8R サラ系4歳上 500万下 ダ1800良

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ソルプレーサ
7
アブラシオ
グラスワンダー(USA)
荻伏
梅田牧場
高知 19.05.26 9R 岩堀拓哉誕生日特別 C1 ダ1300良
キタノアラムシャ
4
イチノヤジョウ
アジュディケーティング(USA)
新冠
中地 康弘
高知 19.05.25 6R C2-6 C2 ダ1400稍重
ジョブックビザーレ
3
カルトマリーヌ
クロフネ(USA)
静内
池田スタッド
笠松 19.05.22 3R サラ系3歳3組 ダ1400良
オリジネイター
5
ローレルマロン
フォーティナイナー(USA)
静内
有限会社 石川牧場
大井 19.05.21 8R サラ系一般 C1六七 ダ1200不良
フジノナデシコ
6
シンプリーディヴァイン(USA)
Grand Slam(USA)
荻伏
高昭牧場
金沢 19.05.19 10R 湖南賞 B級 ダ1900良
デュパルクカズマ
5
フェザーレイ
エルコンドルパサー(USA)
荻伏
高昭牧場
高知 19.05.18 3R C3-14 C3 ダ1300良
ケイティーガザミ
5
ローマンクィーン(GB)
Holy Roman Emperor(IRE)
静内
タイヘイ牧場
川崎 19.05.17 7R 令和元年100円ビールフェス関東開催記念 C3一二 ダ1500良
コパノニューヨーク
4
コパノプレゼント
サクラバクシンオー
静内
へいはた牧場
川崎 19.05.16 4R サラ系一般 C3三四 ダ1500良
カネトシアイリス
4
カネトシリベルテ
スペシャルウィーク
新冠
小泉牧場
金沢 19.05.14 8R サラ系一般 B26 ダ1400良
ジョブックビザーレ
3
カルトマリーヌ
クロフネ(USA)
静内
池田スタッド
笠松 19.05.09 1R サラ系3歳6組 ダ1400良
スナークビシャモン
4
スナークサークル
Smarty Jones(USA)
荻伏
有限会社 吉田ファーム
園田 19.05.09 9R B2 ダ1400良
ドゥスール
6
クライフォザトップ
アドマイヤベガ
浦河
富田牧場
金沢 19.05.06 10R サラ系一般 B12特別編成 ダ1500稍重
ミラクルメーカー
6
ミルフィアタッチ
キングカメハメハ
静内
千代田牧場
水沢 19.05.03 10R フランネルフラワー賞 B2一組 ダ1800稍重
デュパルクカズマ
5
フェザーレイ
エルコンドルパサー(USA)
荻伏
高昭牧場
高知 19.05.03 6R 奥村伊藤の特別 C3 ダ1300重

オペラハウス(GB)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
クニサキオペラ
8
ヤマノラヴリー
シャンハイ(USA)
新冠
川上 悦夫
園田 19.05.22 1R C3三 ダ1400重

ケープブランコ(IRE)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
スズカブランコ
3
アドマイヤパンチ
ワイルドラッシュ(USA)
様似
様似共栄牧場
京都 19.05.12 2R サラ系3歳 未勝利 ダ1800良

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ブルベアブルーノ
3
シゲルカカオ(USA)
Congrats(USA)
荻伏
王蔵牧場
佐賀 19.05.25 1R 3歳-7組 ダ1300良

ケイムホーム(USA)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ケイアイビリジアン
3
プラチナレイン
アグネスタキオン
門別
ヤナガワ牧場
東京 19.05.25 5R サラ系3歳 500万下 ダ1400良
ベターハーフ
3
ツヨイキモチ
シンボリクリスエス(USA)
新冠
スカイビーチステーブル
東京 19.05.18 1R サラ系3歳 未勝利 ダ1400良

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ゴクロウサマ
4
セインツプレイ(USA)
Saint Ballado(CAN)
浦河
佐々木 恵一
金沢 19.05.28 3R サラ系一般 C15 ダ1500良
ミコマッシグラ
5
ビューティーレディ
サンデーサイレンス(USA)
新冠
飛渡牧場
佐賀 19.05.26 10R 小満特選 C2 ダ1750良
バトルクウ
5
シリウストウショウ
スペシャルウィーク
静内
トウショウ産業株式会社トウショウ牧場
盛岡 19.05.20 4R C2八組 ダ1200良
メイショウイライザ
4
マルカシャルダン
オペラハウス(GB)
浦河
赤田牧場
園田 19.05.17 1R C2二 ダ1400良
ワンダーポピュレル
4
ワンダーフウラン
カリズマティック(USA)
荻伏
藤春 修二
園田 19.05.16 7R C2 ダ1230良
タガノカピート
5
タガノアルデバラン
ダンスインザダーク
新冠
有限会社新冠タガノファーム
園田 19.05.10 9R 兵庫オーナーズCA1 ダ1400良
クーペオブジェミニ
5
ブルーボックスボウ
サンデーサイレンス(USA)
浦河
林 孝輝
水沢 19.05.04 1R C2十四組 ダ1300稍重
シゲルリシアキセキ
3
シゲルスペラーレ
フォーティナイナー(USA)
荻伏
中村 雅明
佐賀 19.05.04 9R シャイニングスター特選 ダ1400良
オロマップレディ
5
レディスウィフト(USA)
Ghostzapper(USA)
浦河
谷川牧場
園田 19.05.03 1R C3三 ダ1400稍重
サクラエール
8
サクラロマンス
サクラホクトオー
静内
谷岡牧場
高知 19.05.03 9R 祝理恵さん初来場特別 A ダ1600重
ワンダーポピュレル
4
ワンダーフウラン
カリズマティック(USA)
荻伏
藤春 修二
園田 19.05.02 7R C2 ダ1230重
ニットウサーメット
4
ベリーキュート
ザッツザプレンティ
三石
沖田 忠幸
門別 19.05.01 3R 3歳以上C4-4 C4 ダ1000重

サマーバード(USA)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
サマーサプライズ
5
サウンドアリュール
マンハッタンカフェ
浦河
帰山 清貴
京都 19.05.11 10R 蹴上特別 1000万下 ダ1900良

ザファクター(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
アルファベット(USA)
5
Oneminutetomidnite(USA)
Street Cry(IRE)
米国
Mr. & Mrs. Charles McGinnes
川崎 19.05.13 11R 開成町あじさいまつり特別 B2一 ダ1500良

シルバーチャーム(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
コスモボアソルテ
7
アイラブユーモア
ジェイドロバリー(USA)
三石
元茂 義一
金沢 19.05.21 11R 気多大社ついたち結び特別 ダ1700重
ミスダイテン
5
サムタイム
ブライアンズタイム(USA)
静内
大典牧場
川崎 19.05.16 6R サラ系一般 C1四五 ダ1500良

スクワートルスクワート(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ケンイーサリアム
4
サクラタキオン
アグネスタキオン
青森
ワールドファーム
船橋 19.05.09 8R 豊四季特別 C1二 ダ1600良

ストラヴィンスキー(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
カリスマサンスカイ
11
ジャングルムーン(IRE)
Sadler's Wells(USA)
厚真
阿部 栄乃進
盛岡 19.05.28 11R 復興祈念夢あふれる未来へ B1 ダ1200良

デクラレーションオブウォー(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ピースプレイヤー(USA)
3
Namaste's Wish(USA)
Pulpit(USA)
米国
Jack Sims
船橋 19.05.07 10R ナイスステッキ特別(中央交流) ダ1600稍重

バゴ(FR)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
クールスパート
4
アロットオブラブ(USA)
Grand Slam(USA)
様似
富田 恭司
浦和 19.05.31 4R サラ系一般 C3二三 ダ1400良
シメイ
4
フローラルホーム
ケイムホーム(USA)
浦河
日本中央競馬会日高育成牧場
浦和 19.05.30 10R マルチメモリアル特別(中央交流) ダ2000良
ジャストフォファン
6
サパス(USA)
Kingmambo(USA)
新冠
(有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
高知 19.05.25 8R アスールアラテラ特別 C2 ダ1400稍重
デンコウハシャ
7
レガシーウィンド
サンデーサイレンス(USA)
静内
へいはた牧場
園田 19.05.23 11R C1(中央騎手騎乗) ダ1230良
ニシノヴォーカル
3
ニシノフェイム
ディープインパクト
三石
本桐牧場
盛岡 19.05.21 2R 3歳C2二組 ダ1200不良
スパニッシュフライ
4
レイニータ
アグネスデジタル(USA)
新冠
協和牧場
園田 19.05.17 10R C1 ダ1400良
トラジェクトリー
4
ミスティーダンス
サンデーサイレンス(USA)
平取
北島牧場
盛岡 19.05.12 2R C2十六組 ダ1200良
ブルベアローザ
3
シゲルオワリ
ファスリエフ(USA)
荻伏
三好牧場
佐賀 19.05.06 3R 3歳-6組 ダ1300良

ボストンハーバー(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ケイウンコトブキ
8
ケイウンシュウレイ
スキャン(USA)
門別
新井 昭二
園田 19.05.09 4R C2二 ダ1400良

ヨハネスブルグ(USA)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
アシャカマキシン
3
デンコウレジーナ
サクラバクシンオー
様似
中脇 一幸
新潟 19.05.19 6R サラ系3歳 未勝利 ダ1200良

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ストーリーズ
3
トップスカーレット
ダイワメジャー
静内
服部 牧場
盛岡 19.05.28 8R 3歳B2二組 ダ1400良
キャプテンハウテン
5
エーシンレベルハイ(USA)
Holy Bull(USA)
新冠
川上牧場
大井 19.05.24 11R スポーツ報知賞 B1三B2一 ダ1200稍重
タイガーアイ
4
シンティー(IRE)
サンデーサイレンス(USA)
浦河
大道牧場
門別 19.05.22 3R 3歳以上C4-3 C4 ダ1000重
ベアメイプル
4
マキノスペシャル
スペシャルウィーク
三石
沖田 博志
門別 19.05.22 9R パンジー特別 C3 ダ1200重
テイクユアハート
4
フェスティバル
アサティス(USA)
静内
グランド牧場
川崎 19.05.16 5R 夏木立賞 C3 ダ1400良
グランドレユシー
4
ビートローズ
フジキセキ
浦河
モトスファーム
名古屋 19.05.14 7R C16組 ダ1400稍重
ノブローズ
7
サインゴールド
スペシャルウィーク
様似
堀 弘康
浦和 19.05.02 8R さいたま市の野菜を食べま賞 C2 ダ0800稍重

過去のデータ一覧