産駒勝馬一覧

2019年4月

アルデバラン2(USA)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
クールティアラ
3
クールユリア
ケイムホーム(USA)
三石
沖田 博志
福島 19.04.21 1R サラ系3歳 未勝利 ダ1150良
アルデエンブレム
3
コーラルチャイムズ
サンデーサイレンス(USA)
三石
斉藤スタッド
中山 19.04.07 2R サラ系3歳 未勝利 ダ1800良

エンパイアメーカー(USA)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
インペリオアスール
5
アビ(GB)
Chief's Crown(USA)
荻伏
笠松牧場
福島 19.04.14 8R サラ系4歳上 500万下 ダ1700良
ハーグリーブス
4
プレシャスライフ
タイキシャトル(USA)
荻伏
笠松牧場
中山 19.04.14 8R 袖ケ浦特別 1000万下 芝1200良
アーバンイェーガー
5
マイグリーン
ダンシングブレーヴ(USA)
門別
メイプルファーム
阪神 19.04.07 8R 天王寺特別 1000万下 ダ1400良
リリーメーカー
5
ハナイチリン
ボストンハーバー(USA)
厚真
阿部 栄乃進
福島 19.04.06 9R サラ系4歳上 500万下 ダ1150良
シンコーメグチャン
4
シンコールビー
サクラローレル
三石
三石橋本牧場
阪神 19.04.06 7R サラ系4歳上 500万下 ダ1800良

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
カネトシアイリス
4
カネトシリベルテ
スペシャルウィーク
新冠
小泉牧場
金沢 19.04.28 4R サラ系一般 C19 ダ1500重
オリジネイター
5
ローレルマロン
フォーティナイナー(USA)
静内
有限会社 石川牧場
大井 19.04.26 8R サラ系一般 C1十11 ダ1200稍重
ワンダーアビルマン
6
ワンダーバーサトル
ダンシングブレーヴ(USA)
三石
フクダファーム
水沢 19.04.20 8R B2四組 ダ1600良
ナムラメルシー
5
ディアナムラ
ザッツザプレンティ
浦河
中島牧場
高知 19.04.20 6R B-3 B ダ1400重
ウエスタンマリーヤ
4
ウエスタンベッラ
ハーツクライ
静内
ウエスタンファーム
名古屋 19.04.18 12R ひなぎく賞 B6 ダ1400重
スナークビシャモン
4
スナークサークル
Smarty Jones(USA)
荻伏
有限会社 吉田ファーム
園田 19.04.17 10R B2 ダ1400稍重
ワンダーアビルマン
6
ワンダーバーサトル
ダンシングブレーヴ(USA)
三石
フクダファーム
水沢 19.04.15 9R ガーベラ賞 C2一組 ダ1400重
フジノナデシコ
6
シンプリーディヴァイン(USA)
Grand Slam(USA)
荻伏
高昭牧場
金沢 19.04.14 10R 楽天競馬で・もらってうれしいが貯まる特別 B21 ダ1700稍重
カシノエイシ
6
カシノエスケイプ
スズカストリート(USA)
鹿児島
柏木 務
佐賀 19.04.14 8R C1-4組 C1 ダ1400稍重
アイアムオパール
4
アイアムネオ
ネオユニヴァース
荻伏
高昭牧場
水沢 19.04.13 8R C1六組 ダ1400重
キタノアラムシャ
4
イチノヤジョウ
アジュディケーティング(USA)
新冠
中地 康弘
高知 19.04.13 4R すうさん特別 C3 ダ1400重
オンワードハドソン
7
オンワードイイデス
カコイーシーズ(USA)
新冠
高橋 忍
名古屋 19.04.11 10R 昇竜戦 A ダ1600重
キクノステラ
7
キクノハヤブサ
サクラバクシンオー
浦河
松田 憲一
名古屋 19.04.11 11R 東海桜花賞 ダ1400重
オリジネイター
5
ローレルマロン
フォーティナイナー(USA)
静内
有限会社 石川牧場
大井 19.04.09 4R サラ系一般 C2六七 ダ1200良
エンパイヤアーサー
4
ココモオレンジ
キングカメハメハ
荻伏
大島牧場
大井 19.04.09 7R サラ系一般 C1五六 ダ1600良
ワンダーアビルマン
6
ワンダーバーサトル
ダンシングブレーヴ(USA)
三石
フクダファーム
水沢 19.04.08 7R C2一組 ダ1400良
ミラクルメーカー
6
ミルフィアタッチ
キングカメハメハ
静内
千代田牧場
水沢 19.04.06 7R B2三組 ダ1600稍重
フジノナデシコ
6
シンプリーディヴァイン(USA)
Grand Slam(USA)
荻伏
高昭牧場
金沢 19.04.03 7R かほく四季まつり桜まつり特別 C11 ダ1500不良

キャプテンスティーヴ(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
キリシマキャプテン
5
ヒカルデートライン
ダンスインザダーク
宮崎
土屋牧場
水沢 19.04.20 3R C2十六組 ダ1300良

ケープブランコ(IRE)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ドウドウキリシマ
3
メモリアルイヤー
ゴールドアリュール
静内
田原橋本牧場
浦和 19.04.30 8R 若葉特別 ダ1500不良
トーヨーダッシュ
3
ララサンタフェーズ
スペシャルウィーク
静内
千代田牧場
水沢 19.04.28 1R 3歳C2二組 ダ1300不良

ケイムホーム(USA)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ヒザクリゲ
4
イフリータ
フレンチデピュティ(USA)
門別
出口牧場
福島 19.04.13 11R ラジオ福島賞 1000万下 ダ1150重

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ミコマッシグラ
5
ビューティーレディ
サンデーサイレンス(USA)
新冠
飛渡牧場
佐賀 19.04.29 4R C2-12組 C2 ダ1300稍重
シゲルリシアキセキ
3
シゲルスペラーレ
フォーティナイナー(USA)
荻伏
中村 雅明
佐賀 19.04.27 5R 3歳-5組 ダ1300良
ステラポラーレ
5
ブルーポラリス
ウェイオブライト(USA)
三石
加野牧場
笠松 19.04.26 8R サラ系B7組 ダ1400稍重
メイショウイライザ
4
マルカシャルダン
オペラハウス(GB)
浦河
赤田牧場
園田 19.04.25 1R C3二 ダ1400稍重
アマノコマンダー
3
ビューティコマンダ
コマンダーインチーフ(GB)
浦河
日本中央競馬会日高育成牧場
金沢 19.04.23 6R サラ系3歳 B1 ダ1500良
シセイウタゲ
5
シセイヒミコ
ダンスインザダーク
門別
メイプルファーム
門別 19.04.23 6R ふきのとう特別 C3 ダ1200良
キラリキラキラ
5
ニットウサラン
アグネスカミカゼ
浦河
日東牧場
門別 19.04.17 4R 3歳以上C4-3 C4 ダ1200良
シゲルリシアキセキ
3
シゲルスペラーレ
フォーティナイナー(USA)
荻伏
中村 雅明
佐賀 19.04.13 1R 3歳-7組 ダ1300稍重
ゴクロウサマ
4
セインツプレイ(USA)
Saint Ballado(CAN)
浦河
佐々木 恵一
金沢 19.04.02 1R サラ系一般 C24 ダ1500不良
サノヘッド
5
ホウヨウターゲット
ジョリーズヘイロー(USA)
門別
豊洋牧場
金沢 19.04.02 3R サラ系一般 C22 ダ1400不良

サマーバード(USA)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ワンダーアマービレ
5
ワンダービーナス
バゴ(FR)
三石
城地 清満
新潟 19.04.29 10R 火打山特別 1000万下 ダ1200稍重
サノサマー
5
パピュラ
ブライアンズタイム(USA)
浦河
日の出牧場
東京 19.04.27 10R 春光S 1600万下 ダ2100稍重

シルバーチャーム(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
コスモボアソルテ
7
アイラブユーモア
ジェイドロバリー(USA)
三石
元茂 義一
金沢 19.04.23 12R サラ系一般 B12 ダ1400良
コスモボアソルテ
7
アイラブユーモア
ジェイドロバリー(USA)
三石
元茂 義一
金沢 19.04.01 9R サラ系一般 B13 ダ1400不良

スクワートルスクワート(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
マルカンベルガー
5
スーパーベルガー
レオグリングリン
福島
斉藤 勘介
金沢 19.04.09 12R 曳山奉幣祭特別 A22 ダ1500良

ストラヴィンスキー(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
パターン
3
ダイワボニータ
ダンスインザダーク
宮崎
土屋牧場
佐賀 19.04.27 4R 3歳-8組 ダ1300良
キリシマアオゾラ
4
コモレビ
アグネスタキオン
宮崎
土屋牧場
佐賀 19.04.14 3R C2-9組 C2 ダ1300良

バゴ(FR)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
メイショウヤクシマ
6
フェルガーナ
アグネスタキオン
浦河
岡部牧場
京都 19.04.29 12R サラ系4歳上 1000万下 ダ1400良

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ヴェロレジーナ
6
ワンモアベイビー
ジェネラス(IRE)
浦河
日本中央競馬会日高育成牧場
園田 19.04.30 2R C3一 ダ1400不良
スパニッシュフライ
4
レイニータ
アグネスデジタル(USA)
新冠
協和牧場
園田 19.04.24 7R C1 ダ1400稍重
ヘイムダル
7
ノースプリンセス
アジュディケーティング(USA)
浦河
谷川牧場
金沢 19.04.21 4R サラ系一般 C26 ダ1500良
デンコウハシャ
7
レガシーウィンド
サンデーサイレンス(USA)
静内
へいはた牧場
園田 19.04.10 9R C2 ダ1230不良
カンスタントリー
8
レヴリ
ホワイトマズル(GB)
新冠
川上牧場
佐賀 19.04.07 11R 春陽特別 B ダ1400良
ヤマチョウタンゴ
7
エリザベートクロス
アドマイヤベガ
新冠
シンユウフアーム
金沢 19.04.01 8R サラ系一般 B14 ダ1400不良

ボストンハーバー(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ケイウンコトブキ
8
ケイウンシュウレイ
スキャン(USA)
門別
新井 昭二
園田 19.04.11 4R C3 ダ1230重

ヨハネスブルグ(USA)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
アクティーボミノル
3
セブンシークィーン
コロナドズクエスト(USA)
静内
フジワラフアーム
福島 19.04.21 5R サラ系3歳 未勝利 芝1200良
ブリーズスズカ
6
ビューティコマンダ
コマンダーインチーフ(GB)
浦河
日本中央競馬会日高育成牧場
福島 19.04.07 7R サラ系4歳上 500万下 ダ1700良
ナムラアイアイサー
3
ナムラドロシー
タバスコキャット(USA)
浦河
中島牧場
中山 19.04.07 1R サラ系3歳 未勝利 ダ1200良
ダディフィンガー
3
スマイルゲート
タニノギムレット
むかわ
上水牧場
中山 19.04.07 3R サラ系3歳 未勝利 ダ1200良
リフタスフェルト
3
アドマイヤレッド
ストラヴィンスキー(USA)
白老
(有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
福島 19.04.06 2R サラ系3歳 未勝利 ダ1150良

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ミスベル
4
レディーロックフォード(IRE)
Invincible Spirit(IRE)
三石
三石川上牧場
佐賀 19.04.29 11R おとめ座特選 C2 ダ1400不良
クルーズヴォイス
4
デヴォニアンガーデン(USA)
Vindication(USA)
静内
矢野牧場
水沢 19.04.27 1R C2十七組 ダ1300不良
ストーリーズ
3
トップスカーレット
ダイワメジャー
静内
服部 牧場
水沢 19.04.27 4R 3歳C1二組 ダ1400不良
キャプテンハウテン
5
エーシンレベルハイ(USA)
Holy Bull(USA)
新冠
川上牧場
大井 19.04.25 12R デネボラ賞 B1二B2一 ダ1400稍重
アロエ
5
シャトルシャロン
タイキシャトル(USA)
浦河
日本中央競馬会日高育成牧場
園田 19.04.24 3R C3一 ダ1400稍重
ノーブルアーレス
3
グリッツェルン
マンハッタンカフェ
門別
ノースガーデン
金沢 19.04.21 10R 準ノトキリシマ賞 牝馬 ダ1500良
ヨハネスボーイ
2
レッドアンコール
キングカメハメハ
新冠
森永 聡
門別 19.04.17 9R スーパーフレッシュCh1(中央認定) ダ1200良
カンゲキ
3
ランデブー
ネオユニヴァース
新冠
松浦牧場
船橋 19.04.16 10R 若潮スプリント ダ1000稍重
ミトノマジック
3
ハニーハント
エンドスウィープ(USA)
荻伏
小島牧場
名古屋 19.04.12 1R 3歳9組 ダ0800重
ヒカルカミヒコーキ
8
ヒカルキャンディー
アグネスタキオン
新冠
守矢牧場
金沢 19.04.09 10R 大聖寺桜まつり特別 B11 ダ1500良
ヴィーダ
4
アイーンベル
サンデーサイレンス(USA)
門別
スマイルファーム
園田 19.04.09 12R C1 ダ1230良
ノーブルアーレス
3
グリッツェルン
マンハッタンカフェ
門別
ノースガーデン
金沢 19.04.02 5R 4.7みんな投票しま賞 A2 ダ1500不良

過去のデータ一覧