産駒勝馬一覧

2019年3月

アルデバラン2(USA)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
メイショウフクイク
3
エメラルドタワー
アドマイヤマックス
浦河
赤田牧場
中京 19.03.09 2R サラ系3歳 未勝利 ダ1200稍重
メラン
3
ミネルバローズ
フジキセキ
青森
谷川 博勝
阪神 19.03.02 5R サラ系3歳 新馬 ダ1400稍重

エンパイアメーカー(USA)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
スマートダンディー
5
スマートオーシャン(USA)
Mr. Greeley(USA)
浦河
三嶋牧場
阪神 19.03.30 11R コーラルSL ダ1400稍重
ミヤジヴィジェ
5
ミヤジマッドレー
アグネスタキオン
荻伏
村中牧場
阪神 19.03.23 7R サラ系4歳上 500万下 ダ1400良
タガノジーニアス
6
タガノチャーリーズ(USA)
Saint Ballado(CAN)
新冠
有限会社新冠タガノファーム
阪神 19.03.17 12R サラ系4歳上 1000万下 ダ1400稍重
キャノンバローズ
3
ベラルーナ
ディープインパクト
三石
上村 清志
阪神 19.03.16 3R サラ系3歳 新馬 ダ1800稍重
エンパイアミライ
4
スプリングフェスタ
ゼンノロブロイ
荻伏
梅田牧場
中京 19.03.10 8R サラ系4歳上 500万下 ダ1800稍重
グランドボヌール
5
クインネージュ
フジキセキ
静内
片岡 博
中京 19.03.09 11R トリトンS 1600万下 芝1400良
レトロフィット
3
オフジオールドブロック(USA)
A.P. Indy(USA)
千歳
社台ファーム
中山 19.03.03 2R サラ系3歳 未勝利 ダ1800稍重
アルデンテ
3
イタリアンレッド
ネオユニヴァース
千歳
社台ファーム
阪神 19.03.03 1R サラ系3歳 未勝利 ダ1400稍重
オーパスメーカー
3
オーパスクイーン
スペシャルウィーク
門別
ヤナガワ牧場
阪神 19.03.02 1R サラ系3歳 未勝利 ダ1800稍重

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ジェネローゾ
5
オールザヴォーグ
ネオユニヴァース
新ひだ
チャンピオンズファーム
佐賀 19.03.31 2R C2-29組 C2 ダ1300良
エンパイアペガサス
6
ステージトリック(USA)
Distorted Humor(USA)
新冠
佐藤牧場
水沢 19.03.30 11R 桃花特別 A一組 ダ1600稍重
ボーントゥレイン
6
ボーントゥブーギー(GER)
Tobougg(IRE)
浦河
谷川牧場
高知 19.03.28 10R B-2 B ダ1400重
フジノナデシコ
6
シンプリーディヴァイン(USA)
Grand Slam(USA)
荻伏
高昭牧場
金沢 19.03.26 7R サラ系一般 C2二走2 ダ1400稍重
マイウェイレコード
6
マザーラドクリフ
サンデーサイレンス(USA)
新冠
森 牧場
佐賀 19.03.26 2R C2-16組 C2 ダ1300良
カシノエイシ
6
カシノエスケイプ
スズカストリート(USA)
鹿児島
柏木 務
佐賀 19.03.24 10R 菜の花賞 C1 ダ1400良
ニシケンチニタ
6
クレメンティア
フジキセキ
新冠
オリエント牧場
高知 19.03.21 12R ファイナルレース C1 ダ1400不良
スマイルサンティエ
4
ロゼットネビュラ
ネオユニヴァース
門別
日高大洋牧場
笠松 19.03.20 6R 青梗菜賞 B5 ダ1400良
デンコウグロリアス
5
チアズグレイス
サンデーサイレンス(USA)
浦河
三嶋牧場
園田 19.03.20 6R C2二 ダ1400稍重
カネトシアイリス
4
カネトシリベルテ
スペシャルウィーク
新冠
小泉牧場
金沢 19.03.17 4R サラ系一般 C26 ダ1400不良
エミノマユアク
6
エミリア
サンデーサイレンス(USA)
浦河
酒井牧場
船橋 19.03.13 12R 読売えきものがたり賞 B2三 ダ1600重
チョウリアリティ
4
チョウハッスル
ラストタイクーン(IRE)
浦河
草薙 利昭
園田 19.03.07 2R C3一 ダ1400不良
スナークビシャモン
4
スナークサークル
Smarty Jones(USA)
荻伏
有限会社 吉田ファーム
園田 19.03.07 8R C1 ダ1400不良
タカミツリリー
4
アラマサスナイパー
ステイゴールド
新冠
アラキフアーム
園田 19.03.05 8R C2一 ダ1400重
メイショウアンカー
6
メイショウマリア
マンハッタンカフェ
浦河
三嶋牧場
大井 19.03.04 6R サラ系一般 C2一二三 ダ1400不良
キタノアラムシャ
4
イチノヤジョウ
アジュディケーティング(USA)
新冠
中地 康弘
高知 19.03.03 1R 香川県馬事畜産振興協議会特別 C3 ダ1400重
ナムラランボー
6
ソアリングピアス
エルコンドルパサー(USA)
様似
林 時春
佐賀 19.03.03 2R C2-29組 C2 ダ1300重

ケープブランコ(IRE)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ランスオブプラーナ
3
マイプラーナ
マンハッタンカフェ
静内
フジワラフアーム
阪神 19.03.23 11R 毎日杯GIII 芝1800良
ランスオブプラーナ
3
マイプラーナ
マンハッタンカフェ
静内
フジワラフアーム
阪神 19.03.03 8R アルメリア賞 500万下 芝1800良

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ドウドウキリシマ
3
メモリアルイヤー
ゴールドアリュール
静内
田原橋本牧場
浦和 19.03.25 2R サラ系3歳 二 ダ1400良
サウスブランコ
3
サザンジュエリー
アフリート(CAN)
門別
木村牧場
園田 19.03.14 8R 3歳C1一 ダ1400稍重

ケイムホーム(USA)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ケイアイビリジアン
3
プラチナレイン
アグネスタキオン
門別
ヤナガワ牧場
中山 19.03.16 3R サラ系3歳 未勝利 ダ1200良

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ワンダーアグリコラ
4
ワンダーアロマ
イナリワン
三石
城地牧場
佐賀 19.03.31 8R C2-6組 C2 ダ1400良
ビビッドオスカー
3
ファンシービビッド
ファルブラヴ(IRE)
浦河
小倉牧場
金沢 19.03.26 6R サラ系3歳 B二走3 ダ1400稍重
ツーエムカイザー
7
シャドウダンス
ダンスインザダーク
様似
中脇 一幸
浦和 19.03.25 11R 春光特別 B3三 ダ1400良
タガノカピート
5
タガノアルデバラン
ダンスインザダーク
新冠
有限会社新冠タガノファーム
園田 19.03.21 11R DASHよかわ特別A1 ダ1400稍重
サクラエール
8
サクラロマンス
サクラホクトオー
静内
谷岡牧場
高知 19.03.21 8R ポッ娘来場記念特別 A ダ1400不良
ワンダーアグリコラ
4
ワンダーアロマ
イナリワン
三石
城地牧場
佐賀 19.03.10 1R C2-15組 C2 ダ1300不良
サクラエール
8
サクラロマンス
サクラホクトオー
静内
谷岡牧場
高知 19.03.04 9R 和食川特別 B ダ1600不良

サニングデール(JPN)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ニシノキッカセキ
5
ニシノヒナギク
アグネスタキオン
浦河
谷川牧場
高知 19.03.12 9R 釜ヶ谷の滝特別 C1 ダ1400不良

サマーバード(USA)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ランドジュピター
5
フィールザファン
デュランダル
門別
高澤 俊雄
阪神 19.03.31 6R サラ系4歳上 500万下 ダ2000稍重
エーティーラッセン
5
チャームレディ
アグネスタキオン
静内
前田牧場
阪神 19.03.31 9R 明石特別 1000万下 芝2000良
フォーカード
5
キングズラヴ(USA)
Kingmambo(USA)
荻伏
バンダム牧場
阪神 19.03.24 12R サラ系4歳上 1000万下 ダ1800良
グッドラックサマー
5
バックアタック
アグネスデジタル(USA)
静内
伊藤 敏明
中山 19.03.17 12R サラ系4歳上 1000万下 ダ1800良

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
エスシーエイト
5
ケイアイカーニバル(IRE)
Wolfhound(USA)
三石
下屋敷牧場
浦和 19.03.29 10R 木蓮特別 B3一 ダ1400良

ザファクター(USA)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
サンノゼテソーロ(USA)
3
Cabaret Starlet(USA)
Tale of the Cat(USA)
米国
Sheltowee Farm, WMK Racing LLC, Patricia Pavlish, Jo
中京 19.03.16 2R サラ系3歳 未勝利 芝1400稍重

シルバーチャーム(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
コスモボアソルテ
7
アイラブユーモア
ジェイドロバリー(USA)
三石
元茂 義一
金沢 19.03.21 9R KAJITRAVEL1周年記念 B24 ダ1500重

スクワートルスクワート(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
マルカンベルガー
5
スーパーベルガー
レオグリングリン
福島
斉藤 勘介
金沢 19.03.19 11R こまつ乗りものフェスティバル特別 B11 ダ1400重
コアヴィクトリー
3
エムケイミラクル
フジキセキ
青森
佐々木牧場
園田 19.03.14 7R 3歳C1二 ダ1400稍重

デビッドジュニア(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
コハク
5
ハナガスミ
クロコルージュ(IRE)
新冠
松浦牧場
大井 19.03.22 7R サラ系一般 C11112 ダ1600良
ミサワゲーリー
10
キタノボールド
シャーディー(USA)
青森
北村牧場
金沢 19.03.21 6R 弓引祭特別 C11 ダ1400重

バゴ(FR)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
シップーコウライ
7
タフネススター
ラグビーボール
静内
田中 裕之
阪神 19.03.24 8R サラ系4歳上 500万下 ダ1800良
トップウイナー
3
トップアクトレス
テイエムオペラオー
浦河
宮内牧場
中京 19.03.16 3R サラ系3歳 未勝利 ダ1200良

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
カシノレビン
5
キシュウアゲイン
フジキセキ
門別
日西牧場
佐賀 19.03.31 10R グッドラックC C1 ダ1400良
ペイシェンス
4
ウィズペイシェンス
ネオユニヴァース
平取
赤石牧場
名古屋 19.03.28 9R B8組 ダ1400良
バンブトンエガオ
4
ニースセブンティン
ナリタトップロード
浦河
谷川牧場
名古屋 19.03.27 6R 高須シヅ記念杯 C13 ダ1400良
スパニッシュフライ
4
レイニータ
アグネスデジタル(USA)
新冠
協和牧場
園田 19.03.21 7R C2一 ダ1400重
プリームム
4
エアジュプロンサ
ハーツクライ
平取
稲原牧場
大井 19.03.18 4R サラ系一般 C3九十 ダ1200良
デンコウハシャ
7
レガシーウィンド
サンデーサイレンス(USA)
静内
へいはた牧場
園田 19.03.06 4R C2三 ダ1400重

ヨハネスブルグ(USA)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
タガノプレトリア
4
タガノティアーズ
タニノギムレット
新冠
有限会社新冠タガノファーム
阪神 19.03.30 7R サラ系4歳上 500万下 ダ1400良
スーパーアキラ
4
ロスグラシアレス
シンボリクリスエス(USA)
荻伏
山下 恭茂
中山 19.03.17 7R サラ系4歳上 500万下 ダ1200良
リーガルリリー
4
ファイナルリリー
ロージズインメイ(USA)
厚真
阿部 栄乃進
小倉 19.03.02 8R サラ系4歳上 500万下 芝1200良

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
スリーペイド
8
ペイドリン(USA)
Pulpit(USA)
浦河
信岡牧場
大井 19.03.21 7R サラ系一般 C1九十 ダ1600良
キャプテンハウテン
5
エーシンレベルハイ(USA)
Holy Bull(USA)
新冠
川上牧場
大井 19.03.21 9R 煌華賞 B2三四 ダ1200良
ヴィーダ
4
アイーンベル
サンデーサイレンス(USA)
門別
スマイルファーム
園田 19.03.21 12R C1 ダ1400稍重
ノーブルアーレス
3
グリッツェルン
マンハッタンカフェ
門別
ノースガーデン
金沢 19.03.19 1R サラ系3歳 B4 ダ1500重
テイエムブルグッコ
4
ウィキッドロジー(USA)
Wild and Wicked
静内
タイヘイ牧場
佐賀 19.03.03 9R 啓蟄賞 C1 ダ1400重
ヴィーダ
4
アイーンベル
サンデーサイレンス(USA)
門別
スマイルファーム
園田 19.03.01 5R C2一 ダ1400重

ロドリゴデトリアーノ(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
キーストンマッハ
6
アマゾネス
ティンバーカントリー(USA)
青森
ワールドファーム
大井 19.03.04 3R サラ系一般 C3九十 ダ1400不良

過去のデータ一覧