産駒勝馬一覧

2018年7月

アルデバラン2(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
スパツィオ
6
エスジーボナンザ
ブライアンズタイム(USA)
浦河
辻 牧場
盛岡 18.07.23 3R C2二組 ダ1400良

エンパイアメーカー(USA)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
サクラエンパイア
5
シロガネーゼカフェ(USA)
Gulch(USA)
静内
谷岡牧場
福島 18.07.22 10R 横手特別 1000万下 ダ1700良
ワンダーレアリサル
4
ワンダーアロマ
イナリワン
三石
城地 清満
中京 18.07.01 7R サラ系3歳上 500万下 ダ1400良

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ジェネローゾ
4
オールザヴォーグ
ネオユニヴァース
新ひだ
チャンピオンズファーム
金沢 18.07.29 6R サラ系一般 C27 ダ1500良
ヒストリーメイカー
4
チヨノドラゴン
バブルガムフェロー
登別
青藍牧場
金沢 18.07.29 10R 名舟大祭特別 A21 ダ1500良
キクノステラ
6
キクノハヤブサ
サクラバクシンオー
浦河
松田 憲一
園田 18.07.27 10R ひょうご五国「丹波の国」特別B1 ダ1400良
スマイルサンティエ
3
ロゼットネビュラ
ネオユニヴァース
門別
日高大洋牧場
笠松 18.07.26 11R めいほう高原特別 1 ダ1400良
クインズベガ
4
アルヴェナ(CAN)
Seeking the Gold(USA)
新冠
隆栄牧場
盛岡 18.07.22 6R C2五組 ダ1400良
エンパイヤアーサー
3
ココモオレンジ
キングカメハメハ
荻伏
大島牧場
盛岡 18.07.22 9R ノウゼンカズラ賞 B2一組 ダ1400良
カガコナウィンズ
4
シルクテンダー
スペシャルウィーク
新冠
武田 修一
佐賀 18.07.22 4R C2-8組 C2 ダ1400良
ワンダーオブテール
6
ワンダーヘリテージ(USA)
Pleasant Tap(USA)
三石
フクダファーム
佐賀 18.07.22 11R ジュライ特選 C1 ダ1750良
ラダムドゥラメール
4
アクアブルーマーチ
タイキシャトル(USA)
浦河
川越ファーム
園田 18.07.18 2R C3三 ダ1400良
エンパイアスタイル
4
ジョルジーナ
ホワイトマズル(GB)
新冠
村上 欽哉
浦和 18.07.17 3R サラ系一般 C3四五 ダ1400良
メイショウアバラガ
6
オールオールオール
アグネスタキオン
荻伏
高昭牧場
金沢 18.07.15 9R サラ系一般 B22 ダ1400良
エンパイヤアーサー
3
ココモオレンジ
キングカメハメハ
荻伏
大島牧場
盛岡 18.07.09 7R 3歳C1一組 ダ1400重
ヒストリーメイカー
4
チヨノドラゴン
バブルガムフェロー
登別
青藍牧場
金沢 18.07.08 10R 楽天競馬はスマホでラクラク!特別 A22 ダ1500稍重
ウェブマスター
3
キタノスザク
サンデーサイレンス(USA)
荻伏
市川フアーム
盛岡 18.07.07 8R 3歳B2一組 ダ1400不良
フィオレロ
4
グリーンインディ(USA)
A.P. Indy(USA)
浦河
杵臼牧場
川崎 18.07.04 3R サラ系一般 C3四五六 ダ1500良
キクノステラ
6
キクノハヤブサ
サクラバクシンオー
浦河
松田 憲一
園田 18.07.04 10R 太子ひまわり特別B1 ダ1400稍重
メイショウアバラガ
6
オールオールオール
アグネスタキオン
荻伏
高昭牧場
金沢 18.07.03 6R サラ系一般 C13 ダ1500良
ハバナブラウン
4
ドクターマリ
Refuse to Bend(IRE)
平取
びらとり牧場
金沢 18.07.03 9R サラ系一般 B25 ダ1500良
クインズベガ
4
アルヴェナ(CAN)
Seeking the Gold(USA)
新冠
隆栄牧場
水沢 18.07.01 6R C2七組 ダ1400重

オペラハウス(GB)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
モルゲンロート
5
レッドシャトル
タイキシャトル(USA)
浦河
まるとみ冨岡牧場
新潟 18.07.28 12R サラ系3歳上 500万下 ダ1200良

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ダラットパレス
10
アクトウエル
サクラローレル
浦河
昭和牧場
高知 18.07.01 12R ファイナルレース C3 ダ0800不良

ケイムホーム(USA)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
インティ
4
キティ
Northern Afleet(USA)
荻伏
山下 恭茂
中京 18.07.15 7R サラ系3歳上 500万下 ダ1800良

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ミコマッシグラ
4
ビューティーレディ
サンデーサイレンス(USA)
新冠
飛渡牧場
盛岡 18.07.29 6R 西日本豪雨被災者支援 C2七組 ダ1400良
スノーブラスト
4
プレミアムショール
ノーザンテースト(CAN)
浦河
小倉牧場
盛岡 18.07.28 6R 西日本豪雨被災者支援 C2十三 ダ1200良
サクラエール
7
サクラロマンス
サクラホクトオー
静内
谷岡牧場
高知 18.07.28 1R 水樹奈々高知公演特別 C3 ダ1300稍重
ロードチャレンジ
6
レディナデシコ
ワイルドラッシュ(USA)
三石
ケイアイファーム
高知 18.07.28 9R はむはむ高知来場特別 B ダ1400稍重
ローツェフェイス
7
ニットウダンシング
ダンシングブレーヴ(USA)
浦河
日東牧場
門別 18.07.26 8R ホップ特別 C2 ダ1200良
アイムホーム
3
トゥーラムール
スペシャルウィーク
荻伏
櫛桁牧場
金沢 18.07.24 4R サラ系3歳 A2 ダ1400良
バトルクウ
4
シリウストウショウ
スペシャルウィーク
静内
トウショウ産業株式会社トウショウ牧場
盛岡 18.07.22 2R C2九組 ダ1200良
メイショウユメジ
4
メイショウジェイ
タニノギムレット
浦河
三嶋牧場
金沢 18.07.22 9R サラ系一般 C17 ダ1500良
カナナ
6
ムチャチャララ
オペラハウス(GB)
静内
谷岡牧場
高知 18.07.15 8R 小原競馬デビュー特別 C2ロ ダ1300稍重
ロードチャレンジ
6
レディナデシコ
ワイルドラッシュ(USA)
三石
ケイアイファーム
高知 18.07.10 11R 早明浦ダム特別 C1 ダ1400不良
キッド
4
エイシンルンルン
マヤノトップガン
三石
山野牧場
盛岡 18.07.07 2R C2十六組 ダ1200不良
ワンダーコンセギル
3
ワンダーノンブーレ
デヒア(USA)
三石
米田牧場
佐賀 18.07.07 12R ドリームシリーズ ダ0900重
シセイウタゲ
4
シセイヒミコ
ダンスインザダーク
門別
メイプルファーム
門別 18.07.05 7R 3歳以上C4-2 C4 ダ1000不良

サマーバード(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ウインエスターテ
4
アポロティアラ
パラダイスクリーク(USA)
三石
山際牧場
大井 18.07.31 4R サラ系一般 C2二三 ダ1200稍重
ラッシュバンガード
4
サウスサプライズ
サウスヴィグラス(USA)
門別
木村牧場
笠松 18.07.26 12R 揖斐高原特別 C12 ダ1400良
スエルテミノル
4
フェバリットガール
ダンスインザダーク
静内
フジワラフアーム
船橋 18.07.25 7R ウミネコ賞 C1C2 ダ1500良
グッバイサマー
4
プレラット
サンデーサイレンス(USA)
三石
小河 豊水
盛岡 18.07.22 3R C2八組 ダ1200良
タガノビッググッド
4
ブリアンダ(IRE)
Alzao(USA)
新冠
有限会社新冠タガノファーム
園田 18.07.20 8R C1 ダ1700良
スエルテミノル
4
フェバリットガール
ダンスインザダーク
静内
フジワラフアーム
川崎 18.07.19 7R サラ系一般 C1六七 ダ1500良
ノアブリジット
4
ロビングショット
ゼンノロブロイ
門別
千葉飯田牧場
大井 18.07.13 8R 夕凪賞 C1 ダ1400良

ザファクター(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
アルファベット(USA)
4
Oneminutetomidnite(USA)
Street Cry(IRE)
米国
Mr. & Mrs. Charles McGinnes
川崎 18.07.23 11R 8月4日あつぎ鮎まつり大花火大会開催特別 B2二B3一 ダ1600良

シルバーチャーム(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ミスダイテン
4
サムタイム
ブライアンズタイム(USA)
静内
大典牧場
川崎 18.07.23 5R 咲人くんご誕生おめでとう記念 C3一二 ダ1500良
ホワイトキングダム
4
シーズゲイル
カコイーシーズ(USA)
白老
習志野牧場
川崎 18.07.19 12R 宮ヶ瀬ふるさとまつり特別 C2一 ダ1500良
ノーブルアトラス
3
ケンエンデバー
マーベラスサンデー
青森
町屋 勝幸
大井 18.07.11 3R サラ系3歳 ダ1600良
エスケイシルバー
4
エイダイセルリア
マンハッタンカフェ
三石
筒井 征文
川崎 18.07.03 12R 月下美人特別 C2二 ダ1500良

スクワートルスクワート(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ヒゲクレイジー
2
バーニングラブ
スキャターザゴールド(CAN)
青森
清水 貞信
門別 18.07.24 1R 2歳未勝利 ダ1000良
キタスクワート
4
ミサワフラッグ
ジェネラス(IRE)
青森
北村牧場
盛岡 18.07.14 3R C2十五組 ダ1200良
ミライワカ
5
ニシノココロ
マイネルラヴ(USA)
熊本
片山 建治
佐賀 18.07.07 7R C2-3組 C2 ダ1400不良
マルカンベルガー
4
スーパーベルガー
レオグリングリン
福島
斉藤 勘介
金沢 18.07.03 7R サラ系一般 C12 ダ1500良

ストラヴィンスキー(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ブルーフライ
4
ピサノダイアナ
サンデーサイレンス(USA)
静内
飛野牧場
金沢 18.07.17 4R サラ系一般 C25 ダ1400良
キリシマアスカ
3
ラッキービクトリー(USA)
Dynaformer(USA)
宮崎
土屋牧場
園田 18.07.05 5R C3一 ダ1400不良

チーフベアハート(CAN)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
トーアノタメニ
5
トーアミッシェル
フジキセキ
豊浦
トーア牧場
金沢 18.07.31 8R サラ系一般 C22 ダ1400良

デビッドジュニア(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
アイーダ
4
ローレルアイ
フサイチコンコルド
青森
ワールドファーム
盛岡 18.07.23 11R シュウカイドウ賞 B2二組 ダ1600良

バゴ(FR)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
リリープリンセス
3
プリンセスイブ
バブルガムフェロー
静内
岡田牧場
函館 18.07.01 1R サラ系3歳 未勝利 ダ1000不良

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
リュウノアイドル
2
トーワフォーエバー
ステイゴールド
静内
岡田スタツド
盛岡 18.07.28 1R 2歳 ダ1200良
ヤマチョウタンゴ
6
エリザベートクロス
アドマイヤベガ
新冠
シンユウフアーム
金沢 18.07.08 8R サラ系一般 C16 ダ1400稍重
エーブゴールドマン
7
ホクセツクィーン
サンデーサイレンス(USA)
浦河
宮内牧場
金沢 18.07.03 5R サラ系一般 C14 ダ1400良
リュウノアイドル
2
トーワフォーエバー
ステイゴールド
静内
岡田スタツド
水沢 18.07.02 1R 2歳 ダ1300重

ヨハネスブルグ(USA)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
コーラルリーフ
3
フィーユ
ダンスインザダーク
新冠
平山牧場
函館 18.07.21 9R サラ系3歳上 500万下 芝1200良
ルメッサージュ
2
チアズメッセージ
サンデーサイレンス(USA)
安平
ノーザンファーム
福島 18.07.21 6R サラ系2歳 新馬 芝1200良
プレトリア
3
ダイワエタニティー
ジャングルポケット
荻伏
大北牧場
函館 18.07.08 10R 立待岬特別 500万下 芝1200稍重
イチゴミルフィーユ
2
ホシノメガミ
サンデーサイレンス(USA)
浦河
林 孝輝
福島 18.07.07 5R サラ系2歳 新馬 芝1200稍重

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
スリーペイド
7
ペイドリン(USA)
Pulpit(USA)
浦河
信岡牧場
大井 18.07.31 5R サラ系一般 C1C2 ダ1600稍重
スターアイリス
3
クラウディア
マンハッタンカフェ
門別
北田 剛
高知 18.07.22 6R C1-5 C1 ダ1400良
ノブローズ
6
サインゴールド
スペシャルウィーク
様似
堀 弘康
浦和 18.07.16 7R サラ系一般 C2 ダ0800良
クインズトロブラボ
7
ケイアイワールド
ロドリゴデトリアーノ(USA)
静内
佐竹 学
高知 18.07.15 7R B-2 B ダ1400稍重
ベアメイプル
3
マキノスペシャル
スペシャルウィーク
三石
沖田 博志
門別 18.07.10 4R 3歳以上C4-5 C4 ダ1200不良

過去のデータ一覧