産駒勝馬一覧

2018年1月

アルデバラン2(USA)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ワンダープラヤアン
4
ワンダーフウラン
カリズマティック(USA)
荻伏
藤春 修二
京都 18.01.08 7R サラ系4歳上 500万下 ダ1400稍重

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
メイショウハガネ
4
モンローライン
ダンスインザダーク
門別
下河辺牧場
名古屋 18.01.31 6R 節分特別 B ダ1400稍重
ニシオキボオト
8
サラトガヴィーナス
ブライアンズタイム(USA)
三石
猪野毛牧場
園田 18.01.30 1R C3二 ダ1400良

エンパイアメーカー(USA)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ネコワシ
3
ヤマノボンディール
ダンスインザダーク
新冠
高瀬牧場
東京 18.01.28 3R サラ系3歳 未勝利 ダ1600不良
ヴィルデローゼ
4
ブルーメンブラット
アドマイヤベガ
安平
ノーザンファーム
京都 18.01.28 8R サラ系4歳上 500万下 ダ1400稍重
スマートダンディー
4
スマートオーシャン(USA)
Mr. Greeley(USA)
浦河
三嶋牧場
東京 18.01.27 9R 銀蹄S 1600万下 ダ1400不良
コンプリートベスト
4
ミラクルレジェンド
フジキセキ
千歳
社台ファーム
中京 18.01.27 6R サラ系4歳上 500万下 ダ1800稍重
グランデミノル
3
クロスウォーターⅡ(USA)
Storm Cat(USA)
新冠
須崎牧場
中京 18.01.13 1R サラ系3歳 未勝利 ダ1800稍重
エテルナミノル
5
ダイワジェラート
フジキセキ
静内
フジワラフアーム
中京 18.01.13 11R 愛知杯GIII 芝2000良
スマートダンディー
4
スマートオーシャン(USA)
Mr. Greeley(USA)
浦河
三嶋牧場
京都 18.01.13 12R サラ系4歳上 1000万下 ダ1400稍重
ジョワユーズ
3
ビッグテンビー
テンビー(GB)
新冠
村田牧場
中山 18.01.08 4R サラ系3歳 新馬 ダ1800良
ダイワエトワール
4
ダイワスカーレット
アグネスタキオン
千歳
社台ファーム
中山 18.01.08 6R サラ系4歳上 500万下 ダ1800良
レジェンディスト
3
パーソナルレジェンド(USA)
Awesome Again(CAN)
千歳
社台ファーム
京都 18.01.08 2R サラ系3歳 新馬 ダ1800稍重
シンコーメグチャン
3
シンコールビー
サクラローレル
三石
三石橋本牧場
京都 18.01.07 2R サラ系3歳 未勝利 ダ1800良
トーセンゼロス
3
エリモエポナ
ゼンノロブロイ
三石
下屋敷牧場
中山 18.01.06 2R サラ系3歳 未勝利 ダ1800良

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
アンジーゴールド
5
ホーリーグレイル
ブライアンズタイム(USA)
新冠
平山牧場
園田 18.01.31 1R C3二 ダ1400良
ダイメイキング
5
ホーマンソレイユ
サンデーサイレンス(USA)
平取
びらとり牧場
園田 18.01.31 2R C3一 ダ1400良
ラーケン
4
スズカグレイス
サンデーサイレンス(USA)
平取
稲原牧場
川崎 18.01.30 5R サラ系一般 C3八九十 ダ1400稍重
ノートルリアン
4
ノートルアンジュ
ゼンノロブロイ
荻伏
桑田フアーム
名古屋 18.01.30 3R C19組 ダ1400稍重
ナムラメルシー
4
ディアナムラ
ザッツザプレンティ
浦河
中島牧場
川崎 18.01.29 8R サラ系一般 C1六 ダ1500稍重
トキノアイチャン
5
カミングトゥルー
ブライアンズタイム(USA)
新冠
川上牧場
佐賀 18.01.27 11R 長崎街道塩田宿特選 C1 ダ1800良
カヴァレリア
4
シンギングセンセーション(USA)
コロナドズクエスト(USA)
栃木
恵比寿興業株式会社那須野牧場
大井 18.01.25 3R サラ系一般 C3五六 ダ1500重
タイキビルダー
4
タイキトゥインクル
リアルシヤダイ(USA)
浦河
有限会社 ビクトリーホースランチ
笠松 18.01.22 3R サラ系C28組 ダ1400良
ブラウンヘルシャー
4
シーズババズディライト(USA)
Distorted Humor(USA)
静内
佐竹 学
船橋 18.01.18 5R 立ち呑みとーど亀戸店オープン一周年記念 C3四五 ダ1500重
トーコーディオーネ
5
タイキメビウス
ダンスオブライフ(USA)
新冠
パカパカファーム
園田 18.01.17 9R B2二 ダ1400不良
ザッカリーア
4
エフティアクトレス
ファルブラヴ(IRE)
三石
明治牧場
船橋 18.01.16 4R サラ系一般 C3八九 ダ1500良
カゼノドリーム
6
タイフウジョオー
サンデーサイレンス(USA)
三石
水上 習孝
船橋 18.01.16 10R フレンドリーサドル特別(中央交流) ダ1800良
タイセイバロン
4
バランバ(GB)
キングズベスト(USA)
門別
タバタファーム
笠松 18.01.10 5R サラ系C8組 C8 ダ1600重
プリンセスヨウク
4
プリンセスネージュ
フレンチデピュティ(USA)
浦河
浦河日成牧場
園田 18.01.10 10R 梅花賞C1 ダ1400重
ワル
6
タイキダイヤ(USA)
オジジアン(USA)
新冠
パカパカファーム
浦和 18.01.09 12R 福寿草特別 C2一 ダ1600重
セブンシーミノル
4
セブンシークィーン
コロナドズクエスト(USA)
静内
フジワラフアーム
笠松 18.01.09 10R サラ系C20組 C20 ダ1400不良
ミズサンドリーム
3
クリサンテーム
コマンダーインチーフ(GB)
静内
伊藤 敏明
水沢 18.01.08 1R 3歳C2二組 ダ1300不良
クラウンハイト
4
ヒカルリクエスト
アグネスタキオン
登別
青藍牧場
佐賀 18.01.08 3R C2-10組 C2 ダ1300稍重
ジェイケイウィン
5
ジェイケイクリス
シンボリクリスエス(USA)
静内
藤川フアーム
川崎 18.01.05 7R 寿老人賞 C2七八九 ダ1400良
ナムラメルシー
4
ディアナムラ
ザッツザプレンティ
浦河
中島牧場
川崎 18.01.02 5R サラ系一般 C2四五六 ダ1500良
ブルベアバック
4
ヘンメイレン
タバスコキャット(USA)
三石
斉藤スタッド
川崎 18.01.01 10R 初日の出特別 C1三 ダ1600良

カリズマティック(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ジャストパラダイス
5
レーヴドアクトレス
コマンダーインチーフ(GB)
静内
原 フアーム
高知 18.01.21 6R C2-3 C2 ダ1400重

キャプテンスティーヴ(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
キャプテンヒーロー
7
ハセノヒロイン
セクレト(USA)
青森
諏訪牧場
船橋 18.01.16 6R なんちゃってBAR庭C C3 ダ1200良

ケイムホーム(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
タガノカピート
4
タガノアルデバラン
ダンスインザダーク
新冠
有限会社新冠タガノファーム
園田 18.01.31 7R C2 ダ1400良
ラインポレール
4
アーバンライナー
ジェニュイン
平取
中川 隆
名古屋 18.01.30 4R C18組 ダ1400稍重
キシュウマイウェイ
5
キャニオンリリー
エルハーブ(USA)
浦河
谷川牧場
高知 18.01.30 11R 奈半利川特別 B ダ1400重
イッツガナハプン
9
フラウアントゥーム
トニービン(IRE)
浦河
室田 千秋
高知 18.01.28 9R 届け!!ゼンジの愛特別 A ダ1400重
トウカイリオナ
4
トウカイパフィー
フジキセキ
浦河
松栄牧場
高知 18.01.24 3R C3-13 C3 ダ1400不良
キシュウマイウェイ
5
キャニオンリリー
エルハーブ(USA)
浦河
谷川牧場
高知 18.01.23 9R アペックス西日本特別 B ダ1600不良
メイショウモーント
4
メイショウオリビア
フジキセキ
浦河
太陽牧場
佐賀 18.01.20 8R C2-3組 C2 ダ1400重
リコーパンター
5
リコーモリモリ
タヤスツヨシ
門別
リコーファーム
船橋 18.01.19 5R 泉水治男さん花嫁募集中記念 C3 ダ1000重
キシュウマイウェイ
5
キャニオンリリー
エルハーブ(USA)
浦河
谷川牧場
高知 18.01.17 11R 天狗高原特別 C1 ダ1600不良
マイフレンズ
6
マイフェアレディ
ビワハヤヒデ
静内
友田牧場
佐賀 18.01.13 3R C2-28組 C2 ダ1300不良
ダイヤシャイン
3
コインオブスター
ダンスインザダーク
荻伏
ダイヤモンドファーム
浦和 18.01.12 2R サラ系3歳 五 ダ1400稍重
ワッハッハ
4
シキノイロドリ
アフリート(CAN)
浦河
木村牧場
佐賀 18.01.03 9R ゆずり葉賞 C1 ダ1400良
ギンパリ
6
ニューメロディ
サクラローレル
新冠
守矢牧場
高知 18.01.01 8R 初夢特別 ダ1400重

サマーバード(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
アンジー
4
フェルガーナ
アグネスタキオン
浦河
岡部牧場
高知 18.01.30 10R コブシ特別 C3 ダ1300重
ワイルドプリンセス
4
トロピカルマドンナ
アグネスタキオン
門別
本間牧場
笠松 18.01.22 8R さざんか賞 C23 ダ1400稍重
ワンダーラジャ
4
ワンダープリンセス
ジェネラス(IRE)
荻伏
秋場牧場
園田 18.01.17 8R C1 ダ1700不良
ローズクイーン
4
ビートローズ
フジキセキ
浦河
モトスファーム
名古屋 18.01.15 3R フジコマイケルとオンディーヌ C25 ダ1400重
ナムラアヴィ
4
ナムラドロシー
タバスコキャット(USA)
静内
伊藤 和明
浦和 18.01.09 11R ガーネット特別 B3二 ダ1500重
ワンダーラジャ
4
ワンダープリンセス
ジェネラス(IRE)
荻伏
秋場牧場
園田 18.01.02 11R C1 ダ1700良
ミラクルツリー
4
タバスコムスメ
タバスコキャット(USA)
新冠
八木牧場
佐賀 18.01.02 9R 頌春賞 C1 ダ1400良

ザファクター(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
アルファベット(USA)
4
Oneminutetomidnite(USA)
Street Cry(IRE)
米国
Mr. & Mrs. Charles McGinnes
川崎 18.01.05 12R 初詣特別 C1一 ダ1600良

シルバーチャーム(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
リュボーフ
5
ビューティスピード
テンパレートシル(USA)
新冠
竹中牧場
船橋 18.01.15 12R 睦月賞 C1五六 ダ1600良
ミスダイテン
4
サムタイム
ブライアンズタイム(USA)
静内
大典牧場
川崎 18.01.05 3R 毘沙門天賞 C3一二三 ダ1500良
ホワイトキングダム
4
シーズゲイル
カコイーシーズ(USA)
白老
習志野牧場
川崎 18.01.02 2R サラ系一般 C3十1112 ダ1400良

ストラヴィンスキー(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
オレンジホープ
3
タニノクラリッジ
コマンダーインチーフ(GB)
熊本
片山 建治
佐賀 18.01.13 7R 3歳-3組 ダ1400不良

バゴ(FR)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
オンワードリビエラ
5
オンワードイイデス
カコイーシーズ(USA)
新冠
高橋 忍
佐賀 18.01.28 10R アプローズC C2 ダ1400稍重
ヒラボクマドンナ
5
ヒラボクスペシャル
スペシャルウィーク
浦河
鎌田 正嗣
笠松 18.01.10 6R サラ系B6組 B6 ダ1400重
オンワードリビエラ
5
オンワードイイデス
カコイーシーズ(USA)
新冠
高橋 忍
佐賀 18.01.07 5R C2-9組 C2 ダ1400良
ゼットガガ
5
ネオシルヴィア
ネオユニヴァース
静内
フジワラフアーム
園田 18.01.02 10R そのだは面白い!青芝フック杯B1 ダ1400良
ナスタイザン
7
テンザンオペラ
オペラハウス(GB)
荻伏
高松牧場
佐賀 18.01.02 2R C2-33組 C2 ダ1300良

ボストンハーバー(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ディアユリアザミ
4
ハイフリート
アフリート(CAN)
新冠
武田牧場
名古屋 18.01.03 2R C14組 ダ1400重

ヨハネスブルグ(USA)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
セイウンクールガイ
3
キョウワハピネス
オース(IRE)
新冠
佐藤牧場
中京 18.01.20 3R サラ系3歳 未勝利 ダ1200稍重
トウカイパシオン
3
トウカイポプリ
タイキシャトル(USA)
浦河
松栄牧場
中山 18.01.13 4R サラ系3歳 新馬 ダ1200良
マルモマリア
3
マルモセーラ
クロフネ(USA)
浦河
岡本 昌市
京都 18.01.07 3R サラ系3歳 新馬 ダ1200良
スズカブルグ
4
ハナマル
アフリート(CAN)
平取
二風谷ファーム
京都 18.01.07 7R サラ系4歳上 500万下 ダ1800良
テンクウ
3
ピサノドヌーヴ
アグネスタキオン
新冠
岩見牧場
中山 18.01.06 10R ジュニアCL 芝1600良

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
クインズトロブラボ
7
ケイアイワールド
ロドリゴデトリアーノ(USA)
静内
佐竹 学
高知 18.01.30 7R C1C2混合 C1C2 ダ1400重
スリーペイド
7
ペイドリン(USA)
Pulpit(USA)
浦河
信岡牧場
大井 18.01.26 7R サラ系一般 C212C3一 ダ1600重
アフリカファースト
3
モーガンズマンボ(GB)
Kingmambo(USA)
静内
聖心台牧場
大井 18.01.25 1R サラ系3歳 ダ1600重
トーセンアンタレス
3
アドマイヤキャロル
スペシャルウィーク
門別
有限会社 エスティファーム
笠松 18.01.24 2R サラ系3歳4組 ダ1400稍重
クインズトロブラボ
7
ケイアイワールド
ロドリゴデトリアーノ(USA)
静内
佐竹 学
高知 18.01.14 8R C2-2 C2 ダ1300重
トーセンアンタレス
3
アドマイヤキャロル
スペシャルウィーク
門別
有限会社 エスティファーム
笠松 18.01.12 2R サラ系3歳6組 ダ1400良
バーンザワールド
7
オールオールオール
アグネスタキオン
荻伏
高昭牧場
浦和 18.01.11 11R 新春賞 A2 ダ1400稍重

過去のデータ一覧