産駒勝馬一覧

2017年1月

アルデバラン2(USA)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ダンスディレクター
7
マザーリーフ
サンデーサイレンス(USA)
静内
藤原牧場
京都 17.01.29 11R シルクロードSGIII 芝1200良

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
キャニオンカメリア
4
コウヨウオラリア
ステイゴールド
浦河
本巣 一敏
笠松 17.01.26 2R サラ系C7組 C7 ダ1400良
サクラデラルース
6
サクラコールミー
マンハッタンカフェ
静内
谷岡牧場
佐賀 17.01.14 7R C2-20組 C2 ダ1400重
リュウノタケシツウ
7
エリモイズトゥルー(USA)
Yes It's True(USA)
えりも
エクセルマネジメント
船橋 17.01.10 7R サラ系一般 C2 ダ1000不良
サクラデラルース
6
サクラコールミー
マンハッタンカフェ
静内
谷岡牧場
佐賀 17.01.02 1R C2-29組 C2 ダ1300不良

エンパイアメーカー(USA)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
デュパルクカズマ
3
フェザーレイ
エルコンドルパサー(USA)
荻伏
高昭牧場
中京 17.01.29 7R サラ系3歳 未勝利 芝2000良
メイショウカロッタ
5
ナイスレイズ(USA)
Storm Cat(USA)
浦河
日の出牧場
京都 17.01.28 12R サラ系4歳上 500万下 ダ1200良
ミカエルシチー
5
テンシノキセキ
フジキセキ
浦河
駿河牧場
中京 17.01.22 3R サラ系4歳上 500万下 ダ1200良
ジュエルメーカー
5
ステラマドレード
フォーティナイナー(USA)
新ひだ
チャンピオンズファーム
中京 17.01.22 6R サラ系4歳上 500万下 ダ1800良
タガノカトレア
3
タガノチャーリーズ(USA)
Saint Ballado(CAN)
新冠
有限会社新冠タガノファーム
京都 17.01.22 4R サラ系3歳 500万下 ダ1400稍重
タガノジーニアス
4
タガノチャーリーズ(USA)
Saint Ballado(CAN)
新冠
有限会社新冠タガノファーム
京都 17.01.22 7R サラ系4歳上 500万下 ダ1800稍重
ワンダーピルエット
4
ワンダーグラス
グラスワンダー(USA)
三石
フクダファーム
京都 17.01.21 8R サラ系4歳上 1000万下 ダ1800重
ヴィルデローゼ
3
ブルーメンブラット
アドマイヤベガ
安平
ノーザンファーム
京都 17.01.17 3R サラ系3歳 未勝利 ダ1400重

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
シゲルシマカツオ
4
キアーロ
ゴールドアリュール
新冠
松本 信行
川崎 17.01.30 9R サラ系一般 C2三四五 ダ1600良
シャドウキングマン
5
クリムゾンフレア
サンデーサイレンス(USA)
浦河
酒井牧場
笠松 17.01.24 7R サラ系B6組 B6 ダ1400良
タイセイウインク
4
シルクアグライア
エルコンドルパサー(USA)
新冠
オリエント牧場
佐賀 17.01.22 4R C2-8組 C2 ダ1400重
クィーンビー
4
キルシュブリューテ
マンハッタンカフェ
新冠
対馬 正
園田 17.01.17 9R C2 ダ1400稍重
ブルーガバナー
4
グリーンフレイア
サンデーサイレンス(USA)
新冠
安達 洋生
笠松 17.01.10 6R サラ系C14組 C14 ダ1400稍重
メイショウサンゾウ
5
メイショウヒミコ
Elusive Quality(USA)
浦河
三嶋牧場
園田 17.01.10 10R B1 ダ1230重
ヴェニット
4
クィーンオブキネマ
タイキシャトル(USA)
新冠
隆栄牧場
水沢 17.01.09 6R ほっとゆだ北日本雪合戦賞 C1二組 ダ1600不良
カフジエンパイア
5
スターシーキング(USA)
Seeking the Gold(USA)
静内
前田牧場
園田 17.01.09 10R C1 ダ1400不良
スラップスティック
4
ムレイニー(CAN)
Star de Naskra(USA)
門別
シンボリ牧場
佐賀 17.01.09 7R C2-3組 C2 ダ1400不良
シゲルシマカツオ
4
キアーロ
ゴールドアリュール
新冠
松本 信行
川崎 17.01.06 7R サラ系一般 C21213 ダ1400良
ウインパッション
4
ラパシオン
ノーザンテースト(CAN)
浦河
笹地牧場
水沢 17.01.03 4R C2九組 ダ1300不良
トップエンパイア
4
フォービート
アグネスタキオン
浦河
浦河日成牧場
名古屋 17.01.03 9R サラC6組 C6 ダ1400良
ボールドハート
5
ラブハート
マイネルラヴ(USA)
新冠
奥山 博
名古屋 17.01.02 11R 金城ふ頭賞 B5 ダ1600良
ドミネイトアゲン
4
オーブリエチア
フジキセキ
様似
猿倉牧場
名古屋 17.01.01 4R 市川豊馬術一級審判員賞 C20 ダ1400良
ナムラリボン
4
ナムラスプレンダー
サクラバクシンオー
静内
八田ファーム
名古屋 17.01.01 12R 松竹梅特別 B2 ダ1600良

オペラハウス(GB)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ダラットパレス
9
アクトウエル
サクラローレル
浦河
昭和牧場
高知 17.01.31 6R C3-2 C3 ダ1400良
エーシンフルハウス
8
エイシンセーリング(USA)
Fit to Fight(USA)
浦河
まるとみ冨岡牧場
名古屋 17.01.18 11R プリムラ特別 A3a ダ1600稍重
シゲルコブダイ
4
アミューズ
ウインマーベラス
むかわ
サイファーム
船橋 17.01.12 3R サラ系一般 C3四五 ダ1500重

カリズマティック(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ジャストパラダイス
4
レーヴドアクトレス
コマンダーインチーフ(GB)
静内
原 フアーム
笠松 17.01.25 10R サラ系C19組特選 C19 ダ1400良

キンググローリアス(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ケンシベリーノ
8
ダークプロフィール
ダンスインザダーク
三石
元道牧場
浦和 17.01.16 9R HBA日高軽種馬農業協同組合賞 C1五六 ダ1400稍重

ケイムホーム(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
クインズカハ
4
ワンダーキャット(USA)
Storm Cat(USA)
静内
松田牧場
園田 17.01.31 11R C2一 ダ1400良
ビナシルキー
3
ロマンスビコー
ラムタラ(USA)
三石
斉藤スタッド
笠松 17.01.27 3R サラ系3歳7組 7 ダ1400良
クラウンハンター
4
レインボーロマンス
エアジハード
門別
賀張中川牧場
大井 17.01.26 6R サラ系一般 C2九十 ダ1200良
イッツガナハプン
8
フラウアントゥーム
トニービン(IRE)
浦河
室田 千秋
高知 17.01.17 11R 国分川特別 B ダ1400重
ドットスマイル
5
ダノンクラフト
クロフネ(USA)
三石
仲野牧場
園田 17.01.10 1R C3三 ダ1400重
ロードチャレンジ
5
レディナデシコ
ワイルドラッシュ(USA)
三石
ケイアイファーム
川崎 17.01.02 9R サラ系一般 C2七八九 ダ1400良

サマーバード(USA)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
アスカノハヤテ
3
エリモプリンセス
キングカメハメハ
三石
山際セントラルスタッド
中京 17.01.22 1R サラ系3歳 未勝利 ダ1800良
ティーラウレア
3
ペリウィンクル
フォーティナイナー(USA)
荻伏
村下 清志
中山 17.01.05 3R サラ系3歳 新馬 ダ1800良

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
トリガーゾーン
3
タイフウジョオー
サンデーサイレンス(USA)
三石
水上 習孝
浦和 17.01.20 1R サラ系3歳 ダ1300稍重
パッパカ
3
キャラメルチャン
フォーティナイナー(USA)
門別
中川 欽一
高知 17.01.17 6R C1C2 ダ1400重
シゲルヒグマ
3
シゲルイブキヤマ
スウェプトオーヴァーボード(USA)
新冠
長浜 秀昭
川崎 17.01.02 1R サラ系3歳 5ロ ダ1400良

シルバーチャーム(USA)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
コスモボアソルテ
5
アイラブユーモア
ジェイドロバリー(USA)
三石
元茂 義一
中山 17.01.14 7R サラ系4歳上 500万下 ダ1800稍重

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
カシノレアネス
7
シンコペーション
フジキセキ
鹿児島
釘田 義美
佐賀 17.01.29 11R アプローズC C1 ダ1400良
カシノレアネス
7
シンコペーション
フジキセキ
鹿児島
釘田 義美
佐賀 17.01.15 11R 銀嶺賞 C1 ダ1400重
カシノレアネス
7
シンコペーション
フジキセキ
鹿児島
釘田 義美
佐賀 17.01.02 8R C1-7組 C1 ダ1400不良

ストラヴィンスキー(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
コウザンバニー
6
ゴールドバニー
ヘクタープロテクター(USA)
浦河
大柳ファーム
高知 17.01.24 2R 全日本新人王争覇戦 C3 ダ1400稍重
ラブビジョン
9
メモラブルワーズ
バブルガムフェロー
浦河
丸幸小林牧場
園田 17.01.10 5R C3 ダ1230重
クラウンザクラウン
8
ミツワトップレディ
フジキセキ
新冠
大栄牧場
園田 17.01.09 8R B2 ダ1230不良
マチルダ
6
ナックオフィス
ジェネラス(IRE)
門別
中川 哲也
名古屋 17.01.06 5R サラC3組 C3 ダ1400良

バゴ(FR)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
コマノインパルス
3
コマノアクラ
フジキセキ
むかわ
新井牧場
中山 17.01.15 11R 京成杯GIII 芝2000良
ブラックバゴ
5
ステイウィズユー
ステイゴールド
安平
ノーザンファーム
中山 17.01.08 12R サラ系4歳上 1000万下 芝2000良

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ユウキファイン
6
ユウキフォーティ
フォーティナイナー(USA)
静内
高橋フアーム
園田 17.01.31 7R C1 ダ1230良
ゼットガガ
4
ネオシルヴィア
ネオユニヴァース
静内
フジワラフアーム
園田 17.01.25 8R C2一 ダ1400良
フユハナビ
6
ルビーベイビー(USA)
ハウスバスター(USA)
新冠
競優牧場
高知 17.01.25 9R B助今年は頑張る特別 C1 ダ1400良
メモリーサクセス
4
メモリーフローラ
パントレセレブル(USA)
浦河
谷川牧場
名古屋 17.01.20 5R サラC4組 C4 ダ1400稍重
ユウキファイン
6
ユウキフォーティ
フォーティナイナー(USA)
静内
高橋フアーム
園田 17.01.19 9R C2 ダ1230良
ウォータープリアム
4
シルクプリズム
アグネスタキオン
静内
桜井牧場
園田 17.01.19 12R C1 ダ1870良
ジェイエルマリーン
4
ホウライサンデー
サンデーサイレンス(USA)
門別
ナカノファーム
名古屋 17.01.18 10R 堀川特別 C12 ダ1600稍重
ゼットガガ
4
ネオシルヴィア
ネオユニヴァース
静内
フジワラフアーム
園田 17.01.04 6R C2二 ダ1400良
ウォータープリアム
4
シルクプリズム
アグネスタキオン
静内
桜井牧場
園田 17.01.04 9R C1 ダ1700良
ハートハンター
4
ニシオマジョリック
デインヒル(USA)
浦河
笹地牧場
水沢 17.01.02 1R 初春賞 C2十七 ダ1300不良
ジェイエルマリーン
4
ホウライサンデー
サンデーサイレンス(USA)
門別
ナカノファーム
名古屋 17.01.01 6R 北区に集いし若人記念 C18 ダ1400良

ボストンハーバー(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
サクラベリー
7
サクラワイズ
サクラバクシンオー
静内
新和牧場
川崎 17.01.06 9R 激走賞 C1 ダ0900良
シゲルウルフ
3
シゲルキートス
ホワイトマズル(GB)
荻伏
王蔵牧場
佐賀 17.01.03 5R 3歳-4組 ダ1400重

ヨハネスブルグ(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
クールマドカ
3
ダイワサンルージュ
コロナドズクエスト(USA)
三石
久井牧場
笠松 17.01.27 2R サラ系3歳8組 8 ダ1400良

過去のデータ一覧