産駒勝馬一覧

2016年11月

アルデバラン2(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
リュウトボヌール
6
オナーザミント
Honour and Glory(USA)
静内
池田牧場
大井 16.11.28 7R サラ系一般 B3四 ダ1200不良
ナイスバデー
6
キャンティクラシコ
マルゼンスキー
門別
今井牧場
高知 16.11.23 2R C3-15 C3 ダ1300不良
テイクトゥモロー
5
レガシーエンプレス
パラダイスクリーク(USA)
静内
へいはた牧場
園田 16.11.22 12R B2 ダ1700稍重
カシノソラーレ
6
ゲイリーアミューズ(CAN)
Crafty Prospector(USA)
鹿児島
柏木 務
佐賀 16.11.19 10R 柊賞 B ダ1400不良
リュウトボヌール
6
オナーザミント
Honour and Glory(USA)
静内
池田牧場
大井 16.11.18 12R 立冬特別 C1三 ダ1200稍重
ルナーリンガス
6
リンガスローレル
サクラローレル
静内
三木田牧場
佐賀 16.11.12 8R C1-3組 C1 ダ1400不良
スーパーフレア
4
エリモルミナス
タイキシャトル(USA)
新冠
スピードフアーム
笠松 16.11.09 8R サラ系B4組 B4 ダ1600良

エンパイアメーカー(USA)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
エテルナミノル
3
ダイワジェラート
フジキセキ
静内
フジワラフアーム
東京 16.11.19 10R ユートピアS 1600万下 芝1600稍重
スペクター
2
ストームツイスター
ワイルドラッシュ(USA)
静内
藤原牧場
京都 16.11.12 6R サラ系2歳 新馬 ダ1800良
クインズコースト
2
モストリマーカブル(USA)
Marquetry(USA)
静内
大滝 康晴
東京 16.11.06 2R サラ系2歳 未勝利 ダ1600良
ディアパヴォーネ
2
レンデフルール
ブライアンズタイム(USA)
新冠
武田牧場
東京 16.11.06 6R サラ系2歳 新馬 芝1400良

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
タガノジーニアス
3
タガノチャーリーズ(USA)
Saint Ballado(CAN)
新冠
有限会社新冠タガノファーム
園田 16.11.30 8R C2一 ダ1400稍重
ドミネイトアゲン
3
オーブリエチア
フジキセキ
様似
猿倉牧場
名古屋 16.11.28 6R サラC20組 C20 ダ1400重
チェイスザチャンス
4
バレーダンシング(IRE)
Giant's Causeway(USA)
様似
高村 伸一
大井 16.11.27 6R 野馬追賞 C2二 ダ1400重
ドゥスール
3
クライフォザトップ
アドマイヤベガ
浦河
富田牧場
金沢 16.11.27 8R おいもさんもぐもぐ盃 B24 ダ1500不良
タイセイウインク
3
シルクアグライア
エルコンドルパサー(USA)
新冠
オリエント牧場
佐賀 16.11.27 7R C2-15組 C2 ダ1400不良
ワンダースニュマン
3
レゾリューション
カリズマティック(USA)
荻伏
大島牧場
佐賀 16.11.27 10R カシオペア座特選 C2 ダ1800不良
ビービーアイガー
4
シックファイター
ヘクタープロテクター(USA)
門別
豊洋牧場
園田 16.11.24 2R C3三 ダ1400稍重
ヤマカツリーダー
3
ヤマカツオーキッド
ダンスインザダーク
静内
フジワラフアーム
金沢 16.11.22 3R サラ系一般 C24 ダ1500重
コウイッテン
3
シンティー(IRE)
サンデーサイレンス(USA)
浦河
大道牧場
水沢 16.11.21 3R 優秀戦C2四組 ダ1400重
マイウェイレコード
3
マザーラドクリフ
サンデーサイレンス(USA)
新冠
森 牧場
笠松 16.11.21 6R サラ系C27組 C27 ダ1400良
メイカーズムービー
3
リアルエクスペクテイションズ(USA)
A.P. Indy(USA)
荻伏
有限会社 吉田ファーム
金沢 16.11.20 10R 門田記念 B12 ダ1500不良
オーダシティー
4
クロチェーラ(USA)
Running Stag(USA)
新冠
川上牧場
大井 16.11.18 10R オリオン座特別 C2一 ダ1600稍重
トップエンパイア
3
フォービート
アグネスタキオン
浦河
浦河日成牧場
名古屋 16.11.18 2R サラC4組 C4 ダ1400稍重
メイショウクノイチ
3
メイショウフクヒメ
バブルガムフェロー
浦河
太陽牧場
園田 16.11.17 6R C2二 ダ1400良
ナムラピピ
4
ソアリングピアス
エルコンドルパサー(USA)
様似
林 時春
名古屋 16.11.16 7R 加藤直輝&里見・結婚祝い争奪戦 B6 ダ1600稍重
ナムラリボン
3
ナムラスプレンダー
サクラバクシンオー
静内
八田ファーム
名古屋 16.11.16 9R サラB4組 B4 ダ1400稍重
タガノジーニアス
3
タガノチャーリーズ(USA)
Saint Ballado(CAN)
新冠
有限会社新冠タガノファーム
園田 16.11.16 6R C2二 ダ1400稍重
ドゥスール
3
クライフォザトップ
アドマイヤベガ
浦河
富田牧場
金沢 16.11.15 7R サラ系一般 C13 ダ1700不良
スラップスティック
3
ムレイニー(CAN)
Star de Naskra(USA)
門別
シンボリ牧場
佐賀 16.11.12 3R C2-12組 C2 ダ1400不良
シャドウキングマン
4
クリムゾンフレア
サンデーサイレンス(USA)
浦河
酒井牧場
笠松 16.11.11 7R サラ系B9組 B9 ダ1600稍重
ヴィレッジダンサー
3
ダイタクアズミット
マヤノトップガン
門別
木村牧場
笠松 16.11.11 8R 養老賞 C2 ダ1600稍重
カフジエンパイア
4
スターシーキング(USA)
Seeking the Gold(USA)
静内
前田牧場
園田 16.11.10 8R C2一 ダ1400良
ナムラカグヤヒメ
4
ナムラウタヒメ
フォーティナイナー(USA)
静内
漆原 哲雄
笠松 16.11.09 9R 安房峠特別(中央交流) ダ1800良
ギフトアワード
3
ギフトオブザラック
ディープインパクト
静内
千代田牧場
門別 16.11.09 7R 3歳以上C4-3 C4 ダ1600重
サンマルメーカー
3
キミホウセキ
サンデーサイレンス(USA)
門別
田端牧場
笠松 16.11.08 5R 猿投町鈴木孝『顔晴れ』生誕記念 C28 ダ1400良
ヤマカツリーダー
3
ヤマカツオーキッド
ダンスインザダーク
静内
フジワラフアーム
金沢 16.11.06 5R サラ系一般 C28 ダ1400重
オンワードハドソン
4
オンワードイイデス
カコイーシーズ(USA)
新冠
高橋 忍
名古屋 16.11.04 12R トパーズオープン A1 ダ1800良
アンジーゴールド
3
ホーリーグレイル
ブライアンズタイム(USA)
新冠
平山牧場
園田 16.11.03 3R C2三 ダ1400良
エクロジオン
3
フィーユ
ダンスインザダーク
新冠
平山牧場
園田 16.11.01 7R C2一 ダ1400良
ギフトアワード
3
ギフトオブザラック
ディープインパクト
静内
千代田牧場
門別 16.11.01 5R 3歳以上C4-5 C4 ダ1700稍重

オペラハウス(GB)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
モルゲンロート
3
レッドシャトル
タイキシャトル(USA)
浦河
まるとみ冨岡牧場
福島 16.11.12 2R サラ系3歳上 500万下 ダ1700不良
プレイヤーハウス
4
クインズプレイヤー
トウカイテイオー
静内
岡田牧場
福島 16.11.05 10R 磐梯山特別 500万下 芝2600良

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ナリタアネラ
4
ナリタジューン
フジキセキ
静内
岡田牧場
園田 16.11.09 5R C3 ダ1230稍重

カリズマティック(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ビトク
3
ミココロ
エイシンサンディ
様似
清水スタッド
笠松 16.11.09 5R 村上卓史の馬いい話☆出版記念! C9 ダ1400良

キャプテンスティーヴ(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
セユウランサー
6
ナスノツバキ
ボーザム(NZ)
青森
宮崎牧場
大井 16.11.28 8R おおいぬ座特別 C2一 ダ1700不良
トミサト
3
ライトアップ
フォーティナイナー(USA)
青森
扶桑牧場
盛岡 16.11.05 1R C2十四組 ダ1200重

キンググローリアス(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ケンシベリーノ
7
ダークプロフィール
ダンスインザダーク
三石
元道牧場
浦和 16.11.21 8R 暮らしのとなりが産地です賞 C1八九 ダ1400重

ケイムホーム(USA)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
モンサンレガーメ
2
ジュリアビコー
ジェイドロバリー(USA)
新冠
川島牧場
東京 16.11.26 9R カトレア賞 500万下 ダ1600重
サノヘッド
2
ホウヨウターゲット
ジョリーズヘイロー(USA)
門別
豊洋牧場
東京 16.11.20 2R サラ系2歳 未勝利 ダ1600稍重
レザンドゥオール
4
サクラダモン
ボストンハーバー(USA)
様似
高村 伸一
東京 16.11.20 7R サラ系3歳上 500万下 ダ1300稍重
タガノトネール
6
タガノレヴェントン
キングカメハメハ
新冠
有限会社新冠タガノファーム
東京 16.11.12 11R 武蔵野SGIII ダ1600重
カンタベリーマイン
3
トミノラブラドール
ハンティングホーク(IRE)
静内
藤吉牧場
福島 16.11.05 7R サラ系3歳上 500万下 ダ1150良

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
シェーンガルテン
7
ローランハビーバ
アジュディケーティング(USA)
浦河
宮内牧場
浦和 16.11.22 3R サラ系一般 C3七 ダ1500不良
マイネルアーベント
3
グレイスサンセット
ジャングルポケット
門別
アイズスタッド株式会社
大井 16.11.18 7R サラ系一般 C21516 ダ1600稍重
リコーパンター
3
リコーモリモリ
タヤスツヨシ
門別
リコーファーム
船橋 16.11.10 6R 皆に感謝!これからもどうぞよろしく杯 C2九十 ダ1200稍重
プレミアムフレンチ
5
キャンディアップル
フレンチデピュティ(USA)
門別
白井牧場
盛岡 16.11.07 11R レディスヴィクトリーラウンド盛岡 C1 ダ1600稍重
イッツガナハプン
7
フラウアントゥーム
トニービン(IRE)
浦河
室田 千秋
高知 16.11.05 11R 小春日和特別 C2 ダ1600重
キシュウマイウェイ
3
キャニオンリリー
エルハーブ(USA)
浦河
谷川牧場
門別 16.11.03 8R 3歳以上C4-2 C4 ダ1000重
クインズカハ
3
ワンダーキャット(USA)
Storm Cat(USA)
静内
松田牧場
門別 16.11.03 9R 3歳以上C4-4 C4 ダ1700重

サマーバード(USA)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
アシャカリアン
2
シックファイター
ヘクタープロテクター(USA)
門別
豊洋牧場
京都 16.11.19 3R サラ系2歳 未勝利 ダ1400重
カンムル
2
ムレイニー(CAN)
Star de Naskra(USA)
門別
シンボリ牧場
福島 16.11.12 1R サラ系2歳 未勝利 ダ1700不良

スクワートルスクワート(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
カシノスピーディン
3
ホーザンレイラ
グラスワンダー(USA)
鹿児島
神田 通博
佐賀 16.11.06 7R Chシリーズ C2 ダ1400稍重

ストラヴィンスキー(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ビコーミハイル
7
サザンクロスビコー
アーミジャー(GB)
静内
山口 修二
園田 16.11.24 10R C1 ダ1230稍重
サクラストラーダ
4
サクラヴィッキー
ダンスインザダーク
静内
山田牧場
門別 16.11.08 7R ひいらぎ特別 C3 ダ1000不良

チーフベアハート(CAN)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
バカニシナイデヨ
5
チキリランバダ
メイショウドトウ(IRE)
門別
若林 武雄
門別 16.11.08 10R 北海道えぞ松特別 B2 ダ1200不良

バゴ(FR)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
メモリーサクセス
3
メモリーフローラ
パントレセレブル(USA)
浦河
谷川牧場
名古屋 16.11.30 8R シラハギ特別 C14 ダ1400稍重
スリーバゴ
3
サンレイスズカ
サンデーサイレンス(USA)
むかわ
新井牧場
名古屋 16.11.28 7R サラC19組 C19 ダ1400重
キクノサージ
4
タヒチアンブリーズ(CAN)
Vice Regent(CAN)
浦河
惣田 英幸
名古屋 16.11.28 10R オリオン座特別 B1 ダ1600重
ジェイエルマリーン
3
ホウライサンデー
サンデーサイレンス(USA)
門別
ナカノファーム
名古屋 16.11.16 3R いよいよ明日東海菊花賞 C16 ダ1400稍重
ミュゲモンレーヴ
3
ミステリアスオーラ
シンボリクリスエス(USA)
浦河
笹地牧場
大井 16.11.15 2R サラ系3歳 ダ1200不良
メモリーサクセス
3
メモリーフローラ
パントレセレブル(USA)
浦河
谷川牧場
名古屋 16.11.14 4R サラC7組 C7 ダ1400重
キクノサージ
4
タヒチアンブリーズ(CAN)
Vice Regent(CAN)
浦河
惣田 英幸
名古屋 16.11.14 11R さそり座特別 B1 ダ1400重
フユハナビ
5
ルビーベイビー(USA)
ハウスバスター(USA)
新冠
競優牧場
高知 16.11.05 9R 中平ダイヤモンド特別 C2 ダ1400重
リガドール
4
ファランドール
ティッカネン(USA)
静内
服部 牧場
高知 16.11.05 12R ファイナルレース C2 ダ1400重
メモリーサクセス
3
メモリーフローラ
パントレセレブル(USA)
浦河
谷川牧場
名古屋 16.11.02 1R サラ3歳12組 12 ダ1400稍重
シゲルオニカマス
3
トップアクトレス
テイエムオペラオー
浦河
宮内牧場
川崎 16.11.01 12R JBC川崎カウントダウン2 C2二 ダ1500重
ジェイエルマリーン
3
ホウライサンデー
サンデーサイレンス(USA)
門別
ナカノファーム
名古屋 16.11.01 6R サラ3歳5組 5 ダ1400重
キクノサージ
4
タヒチアンブリーズ(CAN)
Vice Regent(CAN)
浦河
惣田 英幸
名古屋 16.11.01 8R サラB5組 B5 ダ1600重

ボストンハーバー(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
サワノヴェローチェ
8
サワノシャンテ
ラストタイクーン(IRE)
静内
福岡 清
園田 16.11.09 9R リミテッドC2 ダ1400稍重
レッドペリグリン
5
ケリーズアイ
スクワートルスクワート(USA)
門別
今井 保
門別 16.11.09 11R 門別軽種馬生産振興会特別 A3 ダ1200重
サクラベリー
6
サクラワイズ
サクラバクシンオー
静内
新和牧場
川崎 16.11.03 7R BS開局5周年記念グリーンチャンネル賞 C1 ダ0900重

ヨハネスブルグ(USA)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
エイシンバッケン
4
エーシンラージシー
シンボリクリスエス(USA)
浦河
栄進牧場
京都 16.11.27 11R オータムリーフS オープン ダ1200不良
ネロ
5
ニシノタカラヅカ
サンデーサイレンス(USA)
三石
本桐牧場
京都 16.11.27 12R 京阪杯GIII 芝1200重
クインズラミントン
2
ゾイゾイ(USA)
Seeking the Gold(USA)
新冠
新冠橋本牧場
東京 16.11.26 2R サラ系2歳 未勝利 芝1600良

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
イシュタルサーガ
5
カネショウフェアー
コロニアルアッフェアー(USA)
三石
三石ファーム
名古屋 16.11.18 12R よもぎ菊特別 C1 ダ1800稍重
タイキグランツ
5
タイキトゥインクル
リアルシヤダイ(USA)
浦河
有限会社 ビクトリーホースランチ
佐賀 16.11.13 10R SAGAJsセレクション C2 ダ1750不良

ロドリゴデトリアーノ(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
キリシマアラシ
6
サラトガスカイ
フレンチデピュティ(USA)
宮崎
土屋牧場
園田 16.11.10 2R C3三 ダ1400良
クリノアルハンブラ
3
スプリングダイアナ
メリーナイス
青森
イズモリファーム
園田 16.11.02 3R C2四 ダ1400良

過去のデータ一覧