産駒勝馬一覧

2016年7月

アルデバラン2(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
タガノギャラクシー
6
タガノレイヤード
クロフネ(USA)
新冠
有限会社新冠タガノファーム
金沢 16.07.26 11R 金沢スプリントC ダ1400不良
ブレイブミノル
4
ムゲン
アジュディケーティング(USA)
静内
フジワラフアーム
佐賀 16.07.23 7R C2-5組 C2 ダ1400良
スーパーフレア
4
エリモルミナス
タイキシャトル(USA)
新冠
スピードフアーム
笠松 16.07.13 3R サラ系B7組 B7 ダ1400稍重
パーソナルベスト
4
エミリア
サンデーサイレンス(USA)
浦河
酒井牧場
笠松 16.07.13 4R サラ系B6組 B6 ダ1400稍重
マルトクスパート
6
マルトク
マーベラスサンデー
平取
清水牧場
笠松 16.07.13 11R サマーC ダ1400良
テイクトゥモロー
5
レガシーエンプレス
パラダイスクリーク(USA)
静内
へいはた牧場
園田 16.07.06 9R 西脇市日本のへそ特別C1(中央騎手騎乗) ダ1700良
ワンダーベレーザ
5
ワンダープリンセス
ジェネラス(IRE)
荻伏
永田 克之
佐賀 16.07.03 7R C2-12組 C2 ダ1400稍重
ブレイブミノル
4
ムゲン
アジュディケーティング(USA)
静内
フジワラフアーム
佐賀 16.07.02 5R C2-9組 C2 ダ1400重
ルナーリンガス
6
リンガスローレル
サクラローレル
静内
三木田牧場
佐賀 16.07.02 11R C1-5組 C1 ダ1400稍重

エンパイアメーカー(USA)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ボーントゥレイン
3
ボーントゥブーギー(GER)
Tobougg(IRE)
浦河
谷川牧場
福島 16.07.17 3R サラ系3歳 未勝利 ダ1700良
マハロマナ
4
ルピナスレイク
キンググローリアス(USA)
門別
木村牧場
福島 16.07.17 10R 鶴ヶ城特別 1000万下 ダ1150良
ベストインザスカイ
3
ベストオブミー
ブライアンズタイム(USA)
静内
千代田牧場
函館 16.07.16 4R サラ系3歳 未勝利 ダ1700稍重
アグネッタ
3
アンダンテ
サンデーサイレンス(USA)
三石
上村 清志
函館 16.07.16 7R サラ系3歳上 500万下 ダ1700稍重
エミノマユアク
3
エミリア
サンデーサイレンス(USA)
浦河
酒井牧場
福島 16.07.16 8R サラ系3歳上 500万下 ダ1700良
オールスマイル
3
アディアフォーン
ダンスインザダーク
新冠
株式会社 ノースヒルズ
中京 16.07.16 6R サラ系3歳 未勝利 ダ1400良
メイショウアンカー
3
メイショウマリア
マンハッタンカフェ
浦河
三嶋牧場
函館 16.07.09 4R サラ系3歳 未勝利 芝1800良
マルモレイナ
2
マルモセーラ
クロフネ(USA)
浦河
岡本 昌市
中京 16.07.09 1R サラ系2歳 未勝利 芝1200不良
サクラエンパイア
3
シロガネーゼカフェ(USA)
Gulch(USA)
静内
谷岡牧場
函館 16.07.03 8R サラ系3歳上 500万下 ダ1700重
ティープラズマ
3
マウンテンミステリー(CAN)
Mt. Livermore(USA)
静内
フジワラフアーム
函館 16.07.02 2R サラ系3歳 未勝利 ダ1700良

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
マヤノヴァイオラ
4
ギルティーコンシェンス(IRE)
アントレプレナー(GB)
門別
天羽牧場
金沢 16.07.31 4R C2-7 C27 ダ1400良
タガノビリオネア
3
レイクミード
ダンスインザダーク
浦河
信成牧場
佐賀 16.07.30 6R 3歳-4組 ダ1400良
エスカ
4
クレメンティア
フジキセキ
新冠
オリエント牧場
川崎 16.07.28 5R 触角宇宙人「バット星人」杯 C3三四五 ダ1500良
ルナツー
4
ナックオフィス
ジェネラス(IRE)
門別
中川 哲也
門別 16.07.28 8R ふかがわ夏まつり特別 C3 ダ1700不良
ビレッジカリビアン
4
アガーテ
フォーティナイナー(USA)
荻伏
上山牧場
佐賀 16.07.24 10R ジュライ特選 C1 ダ1750良
カフジエンパイア
4
スターシーキング(USA)
Seeking the Gold(USA)
静内
前田牧場
園田 16.07.21 3R C3一 ダ1400良
タガノエポール
3
ビアンキ(USA)
Gulch(USA)
三石
土田農場
園田 16.07.20 5R リミテッドC2 ダ1400良
ボワスリジエ
3
セイントブルック(USA)
Saint Ballado(CAN)
新冠
森永 聡
門別 16.07.20 8R 3歳以上C4-4 C4 ダ1700不良
ボールドハート
4
ラブハート
マイネルラヴ(USA)
新冠
奥山 博
名古屋 16.07.18 4R ヒゲりんきのぴーおっさん記念 C16 ダ1400良
ヴィクトリーアスカ
4
リアルターキン
リアルシヤダイ(USA)
三石
前川 正美
高知 16.07.18 7R 海の日特別 C3 ダ1300良
メイショウユウヒ
4
ダンシングハピネス
ダンスインザダーク
浦河
三嶋牧場
金沢 16.07.17 8R C2-5 C25 ダ1500不良
ブルーガバナー
3
グリーンフレイア
サンデーサイレンス(USA)
新冠
安達 洋生
笠松 16.07.14 1R サラ系3歳5組 5 ダ1400良
チェイスザチャンス
4
バレーダンシング(IRE)
Giant's Causeway(USA)
様似
高村 伸一
大井 16.07.13 5R サラ系一般 C2七八 ダ1600良
シュラーゲン
2
ケージーレインボー
ダンスインザダーク
新冠
岩見牧場
門別 16.07.13 4R フレッシュCh(中央認定) ダ1200良
ビレッジカリビアン
4
アガーテ
フォーティナイナー(USA)
荻伏
上山牧場
佐賀 16.07.09 8R 長崎街道原田宿特選 C1 ダ1750不良

オペラハウス(GB)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
メイショウメリリー
3
トウカイマイルド
トウカイテイオー
浦河
磯野牧場
小倉 16.07.30 6R サラ系3歳 未勝利 芝2000良

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ステキナティアラ
5
プリティコンシエロ(USA)
Conquistador Cielo(USA)
新冠
ビッグレッドファーム
園田 16.07.20 1R C3三 ダ1400良
プレミアムウォーズ
7
バイオレントムーヴ(USA)
Seeking the Gold(USA)
新冠
タニグチ牧場
門別 16.07.19 8R 手稲山ミヤマスミレ特別 C3 ダ1700不良
ハンサムボーイ
7
サンデーローザ
サンデーサイレンス(USA)
平取
清水牧場
水沢 16.07.03 7R C2八組九組 ダ1400稍重

カリズマティック(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ヴォーチェ
3
グッドファッション
アドマイヤマックス
浦河
トラストスリーファーム
川崎 16.07.28 9R 酔っぱらい怪獣「ベロン」杯 1 ダ1600良
アリモニー
3
パリモニー(USA)
Seeking the Gold(USA)
荻伏
ヒダカフアーム
高知 16.07.18 2R C3-4 C3 ダ1300良
ビトク
3
ミココロ
エイシンサンディ
様似
清水スタッド
笠松 16.07.15 3R サラ系3歳9組 9 ダ1400良
アリモニー
3
パリモニー(USA)
Seeking the Gold(USA)
荻伏
ヒダカフアーム
高知 16.07.09 7R 孫一記念特別 C3 ダ1300不良

キャプテンスティーヴ(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
キャプテンオーザ
3
パビヨンロワイヤル
ジェネラス(IRE)
宮城
斉藤牧場
大井 16.07.31 6R 週刊競馬ブック賞 ダ1400良
ハナフラッグ
4
ミサワフラッグ
ジェネラス(IRE)
青森
北村牧場
盛岡 16.07.23 1R C2十四組 ダ1200良

ケイムホーム(USA)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
サンライズホーム
5
エピーメロン
サンデーサイレンス(USA)
新冠
松本 信行
小倉 16.07.30 11R KBC杯 1600万下 ダ1700良
ラッシュアウト
2
シルクアンフィニ
ブライアンズタイム(USA)
新冠
ラツキー牧場
函館 16.07.17 1R サラ系2歳 未勝利 芝1200稍重

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
マイアヴァロン
7
ブリリアントローズ(USA)
Awesome Again(CAN)
門別
木村牧場
園田 16.07.28 9R B1 ダ1400良
カナナ
4
ムチャチャララ
オペラハウス(GB)
静内
谷岡牧場
笠松 16.07.27 8R サラ系C6組 C6 ダ1400稍重
クラウンハンター
3
レインボーロマンス
エアジハード
門別
賀張中川牧場
門別 16.07.27 10R ミニトマト「太陽の瞳」特別 C2 ダ1600不良
サマーグレース
4
キアーロ
ゴールドアリュール
新冠
松本 信行
名古屋 16.07.20 6R サラC12組 C12 ダ1400良
イッツガナハプン
7
フラウアントゥーム
トニービン(IRE)
浦河
室田 千秋
高知 16.07.17 11R 明日は夜さ恋フェスティバル特別 C2 ダ1300稍重
トキハイマ
5
ルピナスレイク
キンググローリアス(USA)
門別
木村牧場
笠松 16.07.15 11R ニュートラック上山杯 C2 ダ1400良
アキノライセンス
6
レッドブルーム
ベストタイアップ
静内
松田牧場
園田 16.07.13 8R C2一 ダ1400不良
トキノアイチヨ
6
ローレルデフィー
ラムタラ(USA)
新冠
川島牧場
名古屋 16.07.07 6R サラC7組 C7 ダ1400良
パルミエ
4
イースタンロマン
ブライアンズタイム(USA)
三石
元茂牧場
水沢 16.07.04 8R C2二組 ダ1400良
トレヴィフ
3
タガノザイア
ストラヴィンスキー(USA)
荻伏
市川フアーム
金沢 16.07.03 5R 3B-8 B8 ダ1400不良
イッツガナハプン
7
フラウアントゥーム
トニービン(IRE)
浦河
室田 千秋
高知 16.07.02 7R アイコでしょ!!特別 C2 ダ1400重

サマーバード(USA)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
フォーカード
2
キングズラヴ(USA)
Kingmambo(USA)
荻伏
バンダム牧場
中京 16.07.09 6R サラ系2歳 新馬 ダ1400不良

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
イーグルパス
2
サンクス
アフリート(CAN)
千葉
有限会社 下河辺トレーニングセンター
門別 16.07.12 7R ウィナーズCh3(中央認定) ダ1600良

シルバーチャーム(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
チャーミングバイオ
7
ケイパブルバイオ
ジェリ(USA)
平取
清水牧場
船橋 16.07.20 4R サラ系一般 C3五六イ ダ1000重
ミスダイテン
2
サムタイム
ブライアンズタイム(USA)
静内
大典牧場
門別 16.07.07 3R 2歳未勝利 ダ1700良

スクワートルスクワート(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
シンサン
5
スリースポット
シービークロス
静内
三宅牧場
高知 16.07.17 4R C2-7 C2 ダ1300稍重

バゴ(FR)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
クリスマス
5
アラマサスナイパー
ステイゴールド
新冠
アラキフアーム
函館 16.07.02 11R TVh杯 1600万下 芝1200稍重

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
シャリマティー
3
ジーク
ダンスインザダーク
新冠
協和牧場
笠松 16.07.29 1R サラ系3歳13組 13 ダ1400良
ジャストフォファン
3
サパス(USA)
Kingmambo(USA)
新冠
(有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
門別 16.07.28 11R 王冠賞 ダ1800不良
ダイヤルミナス
4
オーシャンルミナス
フレンチデピュティ(USA)
平取
北島牧場
川崎 16.07.26 11R 城ヶ島特別 C1三 ダ1500良
オンワードリビエラ
3
オンワードイイデス
カコイーシーズ(USA)
新冠
高橋 忍
門別 16.07.26 1R コンサドールズ賞 C4 ダ1000良
ナスタイザン
5
テンザンオペラ
オペラハウス(GB)
荻伏
高松牧場
盛岡 16.07.25 2R C2二組 ダ1400良
カシノタロン
5
カシノエスケイプ
スズカストリート(USA)
鹿児島
柏木 務
佐賀 16.07.24 11R 吉野ヶ里記念 ダ1400良
マユラウインド
5
クインオブオールディー(USA)
Kris S.(USA)
新冠
須崎牧場
名古屋 16.07.22 9R サラB12組 B12 ダ1600良
ジェイエルマリーン
3
ホウライサンデー
サンデーサイレンス(USA)
門別
ナカノファーム
名古屋 16.07.21 2R サラ3歳6組 6 ダ1400良
リガドール
4
ファランドール
ティッカネン(USA)
静内
服部 牧場
高知 16.07.17 8R C2-4 C2 ダ1300稍重
カンスタントリー
5
レヴリ
ホワイトマズル(GB)
新冠
川上牧場
大井 16.07.13 7R サラ系一般 C1七C2四 ダ1600良
ユウキファイン
5
ユウキフォーティ
フォーティナイナー(USA)
静内
高橋フアーム
園田 16.07.13 11R C1 ダ1230不良
ナスタイザン
5
テンザンオペラ
オペラハウス(GB)
荻伏
高松牧場
盛岡 16.07.11 3R C2三組 ダ1400良
スガノタイトル
7
メインタイトル
Rahy(USA)
三石
沖田 哲夫
金沢 16.07.10 12R 木之前葵騎手お誕生日記念B2-2 ダ1500重
カシノタロン
5
カシノエスケイプ
スズカストリート(USA)
鹿児島
柏木 務
佐賀 16.07.10 11R 大船山特別 ダ1400不良
ハンターワディ
9
シャドウスプリング
デインヒル(USA)
浦河
日進牧場
高知 16.07.03 3R C3-5 C3 ダ1300重
ヒトミヲトジテ
4
セトアフロディーテ
トニービン(IRE)
浦河
信成牧場
笠松 16.07.01 7R サラ系B7組 B7 ダ1400良

ボストンハーバー(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ケイウンコトブキ
5
ケイウンシュウレイ
スキャン(USA)
門別
新井 昭二
園田 16.07.14 11R C2 ダ1230不良

マクフィ(GB)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
アールブリュット
4
イグジビットワン(USA)
Silver Hawk(USA)
安平
ノーザンファーム
札幌 16.07.31 10R 道新スポ賞 1000万下 芝1500良

ヨハネスブルグ(USA)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ホウライアキコ
5
ホウライサンデー
サンデーサイレンス(USA)
門別
ナカノファーム
小倉 16.07.30 4R サラ系障害3歳上 未勝利 障2860良
トウショウピスト
4
シーイズトウショウ
サクラバクシンオー
静内
トウショウ産業株式会社トウショウ牧場
函館 16.07.24 12R 潮騒特別 1000万下 芝1200良
ホッコーサラスター
5
ホッコーメモリー
ダンシングブレーヴ(USA)
荻伏
高昭牧場
函館 16.07.23 11R 函館日刊スポ杯 1600万下 芝1200良
ホッコーサラスター
5
ホッコーメモリー
ダンシングブレーヴ(USA)
荻伏
高昭牧場
函館 16.07.16 11R STV杯 1000万下 芝1200良
ブリーズスズカ
3
ビューティコマンダ
コマンダーインチーフ(GB)
浦河
日本中央競馬会日高育成牧場
中京 16.07.03 2R サラ系3歳 未勝利 ダ1800良
トウショウピスト
4
シーイズトウショウ
サクラバクシンオー
静内
トウショウ産業株式会社トウショウ牧場
函館 16.07.02 8R サラ系3歳上 500万下 芝1200良

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
マルヒロトリック
5
タッキーナ
アグネスタキオン
三石
土田農場
川崎 16.07.26 9R みうら夜市特別 C2二 ダ1600良
エイシンアトロポス
4
エイシンシャロン(USA)
Great Above(USA)
浦河
多田 善弘
園田 16.07.21 10R 淡路市マスコットキャラクターあわ神特別A2 ダ1400良
プラチナバディ
5
シルクメガヒット
サンデーサイレンス(USA)
三石
水上 習孝
大井 16.07.01 12R 海王星特別 C1一 ダ1800不良

ロドリゴデトリアーノ(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
カシノミント
5
フォーティサンデー
フォーティナイナー(USA)
鹿児島
服部 文明
佐賀 16.07.31 1R C2-9組 C2 ダ1400良

過去のデータ一覧