産駒勝馬一覧

2016年6月

アラムシャー(IRE)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
クロクモ
7
リワードレジェンダ
ウェイオブライト(USA)
浦河
有限会社 リワード
高知 16.06.26 12R ファイナルレース A ダ1400不良

アルデバラン2(USA)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
チェイスダウン
3
ジニオマッジョーレ
フジキセキ
浦河
富田牧場
函館 16.06.18 3R サラ系3歳 未勝利 ダ1000重

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
キャニオンカメリア
3
コウヨウオラリア
ステイゴールド
浦河
本巣 一敏
笠松 16.06.29 2R サラ系3歳4組 4 ダ1400良
キクノアリア
5
レディブライアン
ブライアンズタイム(USA)
浦河
松田 憲一
名古屋 16.06.23 8R サラC5組 C5 ダ1400重
テイクトゥモロー
5
レガシーエンプレス
パラダイスクリーク(USA)
静内
へいはた牧場
園田 16.06.22 9R C1 ダ1870稍重
キクノアリア
5
レディブライアン
ブライアンズタイム(USA)
浦河
松田 憲一
笠松 16.06.15 3R サラ系C7組 C7 ダ1400稍重
ペプチドアポロ
4
ブリリアントライフ
グラスワンダー(USA)
浦河
杵臼牧場
笠松 16.06.15 9R 恵那峡特別(中央交流) ダ1400稍重
キャニオンカメリア
3
コウヨウオラリア
ステイゴールド
浦河
本巣 一敏
笠松 16.06.13 2R サラ系3歳7組 7 ダ1400不良
ルナーリンガス
6
リンガスローレル
サクラローレル
静内
三木田牧場
佐賀 16.06.12 9R こぐま座特選 C2 ダ1750不良
マルトクスパート
6
マルトク
マーベラスサンデー
平取
清水牧場
園田 16.06.03 10R 神河町カーミン特別A1A2 ダ1230良
スパツィオ
4
エスジーボナンザ
ブライアンズタイム(USA)
浦河
辻 牧場
浦和 16.06.01 9R 行田市観光協会長賞 C2三 ダ1500良

エンパイアメーカー(USA)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ウエスタンビジュー
3
ウエスタンダンサー
デヒア(USA)
静内
ウエスタンファーム
阪神 16.06.26 1R サラ系3歳 未勝利 ダ1400重
マハロマナ
4
ルピナスレイク
キンググローリアス(USA)
門別
木村牧場
東京 16.06.18 8R サラ系3歳上 500万下 ダ1400稍重
エミノマユアク
3
エミリア
サンデーサイレンス(USA)
浦河
酒井牧場
東京 16.06.11 1R サラ系3歳 未勝利 ダ1600良
マイティティー
4
チアズガディス
フレンチデピュティ(USA)
静内
フジワラフアーム
阪神 16.06.11 7R サラ系3歳上 500万下 ダ1800良
ヤマイチファミリー
3
サラトガヴィーナス
ブライアンズタイム(USA)
三石
猪野毛牧場
阪神 16.06.04 3R サラ系3歳 未勝利 ダ1400良

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
タガノエポール
3
ビアンキ(USA)
Gulch(USA)
三石
土田農場
園田 16.06.30 3R 3歳C2二 ダ1400重
インペリアルパレス
3
ベルフィーチャー
アグネスタキオン
安平
追分ファーム
門別 16.06.30 1R 3歳以上C4-6 C4 ダ1200良
ユーフォニアム
3
グラスレビン
ブライアンズタイム(USA)
三石
山際セントラルスタッド
門別 16.06.29 8R 3歳以上C4-4 C4 ダ1600良
ライジングトライ
4
アサヒライジング
ロイヤルタッチ
浦河
本巣 一敏
大井 16.06.28 2R サラ系一般 C3七八 ダ1400不良
シゲルノコギリダイ
3
エリモエクセレント
アグネスタキオン
荻伏
王蔵牧場
佐賀 16.06.26 4R 3歳-5組 ダ1300不良
ナムラランボー
3
ソアリングピアス
エルコンドルパサー(USA)
様似
林 時春
高知 16.06.25 2R 3歳-3 ダ1300不良
エイシンマカロン
4
サンデーブレーヴ
ダンシングブレーヴ(USA)
三石
山際牧場
園田 16.06.23 8R C1 ダ1400重
ボールドハート
4
ラブハート
マイネルラヴ(USA)
新冠
奥山 博
名古屋 16.06.22 4R サラC13組 C13 ダ1400重
ナムラピピ
4
ソアリングピアス
エルコンドルパサー(USA)
様似
林 時春
名古屋 16.06.22 8R サラB5組 B5 ダ1400重
カルシャン
4
ダンスオブサロメ
ビワタケヒデ
静内
フジワラフアーム
金沢 16.06.21 9R 金沢犀川賞(中央交流) ダ1500良
ブリアンナ
4
フェルガーナ
アグネスタキオン
浦河
岡部牧場
船橋 16.06.20 4R サラ系一般 C2三 ダ1500稍重
インペリアルパレス
3
ベルフィーチャー
アグネスタキオン
安平
追分ファーム
門別 16.06.15 2R 3歳以上C4-7 C4 ダ1200良
メイショウカロッタ
4
ナイスレイズ(USA)
Storm Cat(USA)
浦河
日の出牧場
佐賀 16.06.12 6R C2-6組 C2 ダ1400不良
ナムラリボン
3
ナムラスプレンダー
サクラバクシンオー
静内
八田ファーム
名古屋 16.06.07 4R サラ3歳2組 2 ダ1400良
エンパイアペガサス
3
ステージトリック(USA)
Distorted Humor(USA)
新冠
佐藤牧場
盛岡 16.06.06 10R 岩手ダービーダイヤモンドC ダ2000良
ジェイケイウィン
3
ジェイケイクリス
シンボリクリスエス(USA)
静内
藤川フアーム
金沢 16.06.05 4R 3B-7 B7 ダ1500良
エンプレスダンス
4
パーフェクトダンス
サンデーサイレンス(USA)
静内
タイヘイ牧場
浦和 16.06.03 10R 胡蝶蘭賞 C1四 ダ1400良
シャドウキングマン
4
クリムゾンフレア
サンデーサイレンス(USA)
浦河
酒井牧場
笠松 16.06.03 9R 飛騨川特別 C1 ダ1600良
エイシンマカロン
4
サンデーブレーヴ
ダンシングブレーヴ(USA)
三石
山際牧場
園田 16.06.03 5R アムスメロン賞C2一 ダ1400良

オペラハウス(GB)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
メイショウセイウン
5
アイノサンライト
キングヘイロー
浦河
磯野牧場
阪神 16.06.12 4R サラ系障害3歳上 オープン 障3110良

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ロイヤルマスター
5
ラヴマリッジ
フレンチデピュティ(USA)
平取
北島牧場
大井 16.06.29 2R サラ系一般 C3五六 ダ1500不良
ハンサムボーイ
7
サンデーローザ
サンデーサイレンス(USA)
平取
清水牧場
盛岡 16.06.19 4R C2十一組 ダ1200稍重

カリズマティック(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
アリモニー
3
パリモニー(USA)
Seeking the Gold(USA)
荻伏
ヒダカフアーム
高知 16.06.25 4R みょうが特別 ダ1300不良
アリモニー
3
パリモニー(USA)
Seeking the Gold(USA)
荻伏
ヒダカフアーム
高知 16.06.11 2R 3歳-3 ダ1300重
エルヴィルダ
4
マストゥドウ
チーフベアハート(CAN)
静内
中田 浩美
園田 16.06.09 2R C3一 ダ1400稍重

キャプテンスティーヴ(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
セユウランサー
6
ナスノツバキ
ボーザム(NZ)
青森
宮崎牧場
大井 16.06.28 12R サラ系一般 C2六七八 ダ1600不良
ハナフラッグ
4
ミサワフラッグ
ジェネラス(IRE)
青森
北村牧場
盛岡 16.06.18 1R C2十七組 ダ1200重

ケイムホーム(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
サマーグレース
4
キアーロ
ゴールドアリュール
新冠
松本 信行
笠松 16.06.30 4R サラ系C13・16組 C1316 ダ1400重
プレミアムフレンチ
5
キャンディアップル
フレンチデピュティ(USA)
門別
白井牧場
水沢 16.06.26 4R 宮古潮吹穴賞C2八組 ダ1400不良
カシノレント
5
マヤノビジュー
ウォーニング(GB)
熊本
本田 土寿
佐賀 16.06.26 7R C1-3組 C1 ダ1400不良
イッツガナハプン
7
フラウアントゥーム
トニービン(IRE)
浦河
室田 千秋
高知 16.06.19 10R 梅雨特別 C3 ダ1300不良
カナナ
4
ムチャチャララ
オペラハウス(GB)
静内
谷岡牧場
笠松 16.06.16 8R サラ系C11組 C11 ダ1400稍重
アキノライセンス
6
レッドブルーム
ベストタイアップ
静内
松田牧場
園田 16.06.16 4R C2三 ダ1400稍重
ローツェフェイス
5
ニットウダンシング
ダンシングブレーヴ(USA)
浦河
日東牧場
門別 16.06.14 8R 桔梗特別 C2 ダ1200稍重
リナシータ
4
シーロンパー
ウォーニング(GB)
荻伏
野村 正
金沢 16.06.12 3R C2二走-3 C2二走3 ダ1400良
パルミエ
4
イースタンロマン
ブライアンズタイム(USA)
三石
元茂牧場
盛岡 16.06.06 6R C2三組 ダ1400良
イッツガナハプン
7
フラウアントゥーム
トニービン(IRE)
浦河
室田 千秋
高知 16.06.05 1R C3-5 C3 ダ1300不良
カシノレント
5
マヤノビジュー
ウォーニング(GB)
熊本
本田 土寿
佐賀 16.06.05 8R C1-4組 C1 ダ1400不良
アキノライセンス
6
レッドブルーム
ベストタイアップ
静内
松田牧場
園田 16.06.01 3R C3一 ダ1400良
ローツェフェイス
5
ニットウダンシング
ダンシングブレーヴ(USA)
浦河
日東牧場
門別 16.06.01 5R 日高山脈ペテガリ岳特別 C3 ダ1200重

サマーバード(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
セミプレナ
2
ジョウノマドンナ
ダンスインザダーク
門別
三城牧場
門別 16.06.22 2R 2歳牝馬未勝利 ダ1200稍重

シルバーチャーム(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
チャーミングバイオ
7
ケイパブルバイオ
ジェリ(USA)
平取
清水牧場
船橋 16.06.20 1R サラ系一般 C3十 ダ1200稍重
メイショウケイウン
4
レディーデイ
タイキシャトル(USA)
浦河
赤田牧場
園田 16.06.10 3R C3 ダ1230良
ラッキーウィンダム
4
ラッキーシルキー
タヤスツヨシ
釧路
横山 宏
園田 16.06.08 7R C2一 ダ1400稍重
チャームドライフ
9
スウィートエルフ
タマモクロス
門別
槙本牧場
金沢 16.06.05 11R 金沢百万石まつり特別A-4 A4 ダ1700良

スクワートルスクワート(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ヒマラヤテンカ
4
ニシノココロ
マイネルラヴ(USA)
熊本
片山 建治
園田 16.06.29 11R C2 ダ1230不良
キョウワディアナ
4
フラワーシャワー
フジキセキ
新冠
協和牧場
笠松 16.06.15 4R サラ系C6組 C6 ダ1600稍重
ネーブルホープ
3
タニノクラリッジ
コマンダーインチーフ(GB)
熊本
片山 建治
佐賀 16.06.05 9R ハマナス賞 ダ1400不良

ストラヴィンスキー(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ゼンノアロウ
6
ラフォルトゥナ
サンデーサイレンス(USA)
荻伏
笠松牧場
笠松 16.06.29 9R 立山賞 B5 ダ1400稍重
ウイントゥヘヴン
8
ゴールデンフォーチューン(USA)
Wild Again(USA)
門別
出口牧場
佐賀 16.06.25 6R C2-7組 C2 ダ1400不良
サクラストラーダ
4
サクラヴィッキー
ダンスインザダーク
静内
山田牧場
門別 16.06.22 9R 清畠賞 C4 ダ1200稍重
ウイントゥヘヴン
8
ゴールデンフォーチューン(USA)
Wild Again(USA)
門別
出口牧場
佐賀 16.06.04 6R Chシリーズ C2 ダ1400稍重
ベジャールコード
8
トリプルタイム
リアルシヤダイ(USA)
三石
城地 清満
笠松 16.06.01 7R サラ系B4組 B4 ダ1600良

チーフベアハート(CAN)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ナムラバイオレット
3
ナムラテンニョ
キンググローリアス(USA)
門別
いとう牧場
東京 16.06.11 12R サラ系3歳上 500万下 芝1400良

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
タツミリュウ
8
メイショウユウゼン
タイキシャトル(USA)
浦河
中島牧場
金沢 16.06.28 11R スプリント特別【金沢スプリントCTR】 ダ1400重
トーアノタメニ
3
トーアミッシェル
フジキセキ
豊浦
トーア牧場
金沢 16.06.26 1R サラ系3歳 B二走5 ダ1400不良
ビコークラウン
7
カーネリアンビコー
ダンシングブレーヴ(USA)
静内
山口 修二
園田 16.06.23 7R C2一 ダ1400重
ペーンイエンテ
4
ジョウテンセレブ
アジュディケーティング(USA)
三石
田上 稔
川崎 16.06.15 4R サラ系一般 C3六七 ダ1500重

バゴ(FR)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
グレイスミノル
4
シャンハイレディ
シャンハイ(USA)
新冠
武田牧場
阪神 16.06.25 9R 出石特別 500万下 芝1400重
ダンツレガリア
4
ミスイースター
ウォーニング(GB)
浦河
ガーベラパークスタツド
函館 16.06.18 8R サラ系3歳上 500万下 芝1200良

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
シビックハート
4
ダンシングハート
サンデーサイレンス(USA)
新冠
村田牧場
大井 16.06.29 10R ダービーインパクト盃 C2一 ダ1600不良
スガノタイトル
7
メインタイトル
Rahy(USA)
三石
沖田 哲夫
金沢 16.06.28 7R C1-2 C12 ダ1500重
マサノエリザベス
4
モエレゴールド
サンデーサイレンス(USA)
荻伏
笠松牧場
船橋 16.06.22 7R 富里特別 C2一 ダ1600重
ヘブンズゲート
4
グローリーブリッジ
マンハッタンカフェ
三石
明治牧場
門別 16.06.22 11R エピファネイア・プレミアム A4 ダ1800稍重
ダイヤルミナス
4
オーシャンルミナス
フレンチデピュティ(USA)
平取
北島牧場
船橋 16.06.20 8R コムスメ夜競教室開催記念 C1四五 ダ1600稍重
ミラボー
3
ルクールダンジェ
アグネスタキオン
荻伏
有限会社 吉田ファーム
金沢 16.06.19 6R 3B-7 B7 ダ1500良
リガドール
4
ファランドール
ティッカネン(USA)
静内
服部 牧場
高知 16.06.18 4R 窪川ポーク特別 C2 ダ1400重
カフジドラゴン
4
アドマイヤジュノー
ゼンノロブロイ
浦河
鎌田 正嗣
園田 16.06.15 1R C3二 ダ1400良
テイエムハナマル
3
トロピカルフラワー
サクラバクシンオー
新冠
カミイスタット
名古屋 16.06.10 1R 金シャチけいばJ応援! 9 ダ0800良
キクノサージ
4
タヒチアンブリーズ(CAN)
Vice Regent(CAN)
浦河
惣田 英幸
名古屋 16.06.08 6R かくちん誕生日C C14 ダ1400稍重
ユウキファイン
5
ユウキフォーティ
フォーティナイナー(USA)
静内
高橋フアーム
園田 16.06.08 9R C2 ダ1230稍重
ヒトミヲトジテ
4
セトアフロディーテ
トニービン(IRE)
浦河
信成牧場
笠松 16.06.03 6R サラ系C4組 C4 ダ1400良
キクノサージ
4
タヒチアンブリーズ(CAN)
Vice Regent(CAN)
浦河
惣田 英幸
笠松 16.06.02 11R 板取川特別 C14 ダ1600良

ボストンハーバー(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
デンコウドウテツ
11
メジロノーブル
ジヤツジアンジエルーチ(USA)
静内
へいはた牧場
金沢 16.06.05 5R C2-6 C26 ダ1400良

マクフィ(GB)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
アールブリュット
4
イグジビットワン(USA)
Silver Hawk(USA)
安平
ノーザンファーム
東京 16.06.12 8R サラ系3歳上 500万下 芝1800良

ヨハネスブルグ(USA)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
フィエスタオーレ
3
カーナヴァル
ダンスインザダーク
新冠
株式会社 ノースヒルズ
函館 16.06.19 6R サラ系3歳 未勝利 芝1800良
アルティマウェポン
3
レインボーアーチ
アグネスタキオン
浦河
辻 牧場
阪神 16.06.12 7R サラ系3歳上 500万下 ダ1800良
ヨシオ
3
フローラルホーム
ケイムホーム(USA)
浦河
日本中央競馬会日高育成牧場
阪神 16.06.04 12R サラ系3歳上 500万下 ダ1200良

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
インディーゴ
2
クロイヒトミ
ジェイドロバリー(USA)
門別
新生ファーム
笠松 16.06.29 5R 新馬戦 2 ダ0800良
エイシンアトロポス
4
エイシンシャロン(USA)
Great Above(USA)
浦河
多田 善弘
園田 16.06.09 10R 淡路島たまねぎ特別A2 ダ1400良
スターギャル
5
スターダンサー
ルション(USA)
静内
坂本 春雄
門別 16.06.08 9R 3歳以上C4-2 C4 ダ1200良

過去のデータ一覧