産駒勝馬一覧

2016年5月

アルデバラン2(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ルナーリンガス
6
リンガスローレル
サクラローレル
静内
三木田牧場
佐賀 16.05.29 5R C2-5組 C2 ダ1400不良
テイクトゥモロー
5
レガシーエンプレス
パラダイスクリーク(USA)
静内
へいはた牧場
園田 16.05.19 7R C2 ダ1700良
キクノアリア
5
レディブライアン
ブライアンズタイム(USA)
浦河
松田 憲一
名古屋 16.05.18 2R サラC13組 C13 ダ1400稍重
パーソナルベスト
4
エミリア
サンデーサイレンス(USA)
浦河
酒井牧場
笠松 16.05.13 4R サラ系C4組 C4 ダ1400良
キクノアリア
5
レディブライアン
ブライアンズタイム(USA)
浦河
松田 憲一
笠松 16.05.12 9R 日本ライン賞 C15 ダ1600良
タガノギャラクシー
6
タガノレイヤード
クロフネ(USA)
新冠
有限会社新冠タガノファーム
園田 16.05.12 10R 神姫バス杯A1 ダ1400重
ペプチドアポロ
4
ブリリアントライフ
グラスワンダー(USA)
浦河
杵臼牧場
川崎 16.05.10 9R メイスター賞(中央交流) ダ1600重
ワンダーベレーザ
5
ワンダープリンセス
ジェネラス(IRE)
荻伏
永田 克之
佐賀 16.05.07 4R C2-18組 C2 ダ1300不良
トゥルーカラーズ
6
メイクマイバンドル
サンデーサイレンス(USA)
浦河
富田牧場
名古屋 16.05.05 12R ポピー特別 A3 ダ1400良
ルナーリンガス
6
リンガスローレル
サクラローレル
静内
三木田牧場
佐賀 16.05.01 5R 熊本地震被災者応援 C2 ダ1400良

エンパイアメーカー(USA)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ヤマイチジャスティ
3
ペイドリン(USA)
Pulpit(USA)
浦河
信岡牧場
東京 16.05.29 4R サラ系3歳 500万下 ダ1400良
ソルプレーサ
4
アブラシオ
グラスワンダー(USA)
荻伏
梅田牧場
新潟 16.05.22 12R 白馬岳特別 1000万下 ダ1800良
グロリアスメーカー
3
ラストアロー
アサティス(USA)
静内
フジワラフアーム
京都 16.05.21 1R サラ系3歳 未勝利 ダ1800良
エテルナミノル
3
ダイワジェラート
フジキセキ
静内
フジワラフアーム
京都 16.05.21 6R サラ系3歳 500万下 芝1600良
ナムラアン
4
アイリッシュピース
サンデーサイレンス(USA)
様似
猿倉牧場
京都 16.05.14 11R 都大路SL 芝1800良
マイティティー
4
チアズガディス
フレンチデピュティ(USA)
静内
フジワラフアーム
京都 16.05.07 7R サラ系4歳上 500万下 ダ1800良

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ブルーガバナー
3
グリーンフレイア
サンデーサイレンス(USA)
新冠
安達 洋生
笠松 16.05.30 3R サラ系3歳9組 9 ダ1400不良
ナムラリボン
3
ナムラスプレンダー
サクラバクシンオー
静内
八田ファーム
名古屋 16.05.26 3R サラ3歳4組 4 ダ1400良
オンワードハドソン
4
オンワードイイデス
カコイーシーズ(USA)
新冠
高橋 忍
名古屋 16.05.25 9R サラB4組 B4 ダ1600良
ローレンアイザック
4
ホープダイナスティ
キングカメハメハ
千歳
社台ファーム
門別 16.05.24 7R 「AIRDOBiz」賞 C4 ダ1200良
ミヤコエンパイア
4
プラントオジジアン
オジジアン(USA)
門別
道見牧場
盛岡 16.05.23 10R フラッシュポイント賞C1四組 ダ1400良
アグネスノーブル
4
アグネスルビー
タニノギムレット
浦河
富田牧場
園田 16.05.18 1R リミテッドC3 ダ1400稍重
キクノステラ
4
キクノハヤブサ
サクラバクシンオー
浦河
松田 憲一
園田 16.05.18 7R C1二 ダ1400稍重
オーダシティー
4
クロチェーラ(USA)
Running Stag(USA)
新冠
川上牧場
大井 16.05.16 12R サラ系一般 C2四五 ダ1600良
メイショウハシダテ
4
メイショウシュウカ
サンデーサイレンス(USA)
荻伏
高昭牧場
金沢 16.05.15 11R 熊本地震被災者支援特別B2-1 B21 ダ1500良
シャドウキングマン
4
クリムゾンフレア
サンデーサイレンス(USA)
浦河
酒井牧場
笠松 16.05.13 1R サラ系C7組 C7 ダ1400良
ボワスリジエ
3
セイントブルック(USA)
Saint Ballado(CAN)
新冠
森永 聡
門別 16.05.11 6R 3歳条件未勝利 条件 ダ1200不良
ワンダーオブテール
4
ワンダーヘリテージ(USA)
Pleasant Tap(USA)
三石
フクダファーム
佐賀 16.05.08 6R C2-13組 C2 ダ1400不良
ホットロード
4
フィクシャス
Kingmambo(USA)
静内
酒井 秀紀
佐賀 16.05.08 9R ホトトギス賞 C1 ダ1400重
キクノステラ
4
キクノハヤブサ
サクラバクシンオー
浦河
松田 憲一
園田 16.05.05 6R C2一 ダ1400良
ナムラピピ
4
ソアリングピアス
エルコンドルパサー(USA)
様似
林 時春
名古屋 16.05.04 7R ももえりナンナンダヨ記念 B7 ダ1600重
オンワードハドソン
4
オンワードイイデス
カコイーシーズ(USA)
新冠
高橋 忍
名古屋 16.05.04 8R サラB6組 B6 ダ1600重
ナムラリボン
3
ナムラスプレンダー
サクラバクシンオー
静内
八田ファーム
名古屋 16.05.03 1R サラ3歳4組 4 ダ1400良
モエルア
4
リリーポンド(USA)
Grand Slam(USA)
門別
白井牧場
門別 16.05.03 6R 3歳以上C4-2 C4 ダ1200良
エンパイアペガサス
3
ステージトリック(USA)
Distorted Humor(USA)
新冠
佐藤牧場
盛岡 16.05.01 10R やまびこ賞 ダ1800不良
オーシャンベイリー
4
ミュージー(USA)
El Prado(IRE)
浦河
宮内牧場
金沢 16.05.01 3R 中島龍也新人賞2冠達成記念 C2二走3 ダ1400稍重
エイシンアルマイト
4
エーシンマーメイド
ダンスインザダーク
三石
土田 扶美子
佐賀 16.05.01 8R C2-3組 C2 ダ1400良

オペラハウス(GB)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ハンサムボーイ
7
サンデーローザ
サンデーサイレンス(USA)
平取
清水牧場
盛岡 16.05.28 4R IATIWATEミライ博賞C2十五組 ダ1200稍重
ロイヤルマスター
5
ラヴマリッジ
フレンチデピュティ(USA)
平取
北島牧場
大井 16.05.17 3R サラ系一般 C3十11 ダ1600不良

キャプテンスティーヴ(USA)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ハシカミ
3
アオバ
ブライアンズタイム(USA)
青森
扶桑牧場
東京 16.05.29 2R サラ系3歳 未勝利 ダ1400良
アイルーロス
3
メジロボンベイ
スペシャルウィーク
青森
諏訪牧場
新潟 16.05.01 1R サラ系3歳 未勝利 ダ1800稍重

キンググローリアス(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
トーホクダッシュ
8
アキノクロス
タマモクロス
青森
有限会社 フォレブルー
佐賀 16.05.21 3R C2-18組 C2 ダ1300良
マスターウィッシュ
7
アスペンスノー(USA)
Lyphard(USA)
浦河
惣田 英幸
高知 16.05.01 9R C1-2 C1 ダ1600重

ケイムホーム(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
トーアヴェルドン
6
トーアツキアカリ
ホワイトマズル(GB)
豊浦
トーア牧場
金沢 16.05.31 6R C1-3 C13 ダ1500良
カナナ
4
ムチャチャララ
オペラハウス(GB)
静内
谷岡牧場
笠松 16.05.30 7R サラ系C17組牝馬 C17 ダ1400重
ドットスマイル
4
ダノンクラフト
クロフネ(USA)
三石
仲野牧場
園田 16.05.24 1R C3四 ダ1400良
カシノレント
5
マヤノビジュー
ウォーニング(GB)
熊本
本田 土寿
佐賀 16.05.21 10R C1-5組 C1 ダ1400良
ラマッダレーナ
4
コスタズメラルダ
コロナドズクエスト(USA)
静内
真歌田中牧場
大井 16.05.16 2R サラ系一般 C31213 ダ1200良
ウルフカット
5
ウルフコール
バブルガムフェロー
浦河
有限会社 松田牧場
大井 16.05.16 6R サラ系一般 C2六七 ダ1200良
プレミアムフレンチ
5
キャンディアップル
フレンチデピュティ(USA)
門別
白井牧場
盛岡 16.05.15 1R C2十組 ダ1200良
カシノレント
5
マヤノビジュー
ウォーニング(GB)
熊本
本田 土寿
佐賀 16.05.15 9R ブロンズサドル賞 C2 ダ1400良
ビビッドレッド
5
レッドシャトル
タイキシャトル(USA)
浦河
まるとみ冨岡牧場
川崎 16.05.12 4R サラ系一般 C3五六 ダ1500稍重
サマーダイアリー
2
ミヤビアルカディア
ネオユニヴァース
浦河
金石牧場
門別 16.05.11 5R フレッシュCh(中央認定) ダ1000不良
サマーグレース
4
キアーロ
ゴールドアリュール
新冠
松本 信行
名古屋 16.05.03 4R サラC21組 C21 ダ1400良

サマーバード(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
イーグルパス
2
サンクス
アフリート(CAN)
千葉
有限会社 下河辺トレーニングセンター
門別 16.05.04 6R フレッシュCh(中央認定) ダ1200不良

シルバーチャーム(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
スティールキング
3
グルカッシュ(GB)
Machiavellian(USA)
登別
ユートピア牧場
門別 16.05.31 12R 北海優駿 ダ2000重
チャームドライフ
9
スウィートエルフ
タマモクロス
門別
槙本牧場
金沢 16.05.22 12R 杜若杯B1-2 B12 ダ1500良
カシノレアネス
6
シンコペーション
フジキセキ
鹿児島
釘田 義美
佐賀 16.05.15 5R C2-7組 C2 ダ1400良

スクワートルスクワート(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
カシノスピーディン
3
ホーザンレイラ
グラスワンダー(USA)
鹿児島
神田 通博
佐賀 16.05.15 2R 3歳-10組 ダ1300良
キョウワディアナ
4
フラワーシャワー
フジキセキ
新冠
協和牧場
笠松 16.05.12 6R サラ系C10組 C10 ダ1400良

ストラヴィンスキー(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
エイチケイパレス
9
ナイナーパレス
フォーティナイナー(USA)
新冠
高瀬 敦
園田 16.05.04 11R C2 ダ1230良

チーフベアハート(CAN)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ナムラバイオレット
3
ナムラテンニョ
キンググローリアス(USA)
門別
いとう牧場
新潟 16.05.22 2R サラ系3歳 未勝利 芝1400良

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
タツミリュウ
8
メイショウユウゼン
タイキシャトル(USA)
浦河
中島牧場
金沢 16.05.31 11R 菖蒲湯まつり特別A-1 A1 ダ1500良
イグゼキュティヴ
10
ミホグレース
アスワン
三石
沖田 忠幸
盛岡 16.05.29 9R 新食感!岩手・盛岡純米めん賞C2 芝1600良
トーアアルペン
4
トーアツキアカリ
ホワイトマズル(GB)
豊浦
トーア牧場
金沢 16.05.22 4R C2-7 C27 ダ1500良
イグゼキュティヴ
10
ミホグレース
アスワン
三石
沖田 忠幸
盛岡 16.05.16 6R アプリコットビューティ賞C2(中央騎手騎乗) 芝1600良
ビックリタイザン
9
シャトーサファイア
ジェイドロバリー(USA)
門別
中川 浩典
高知 16.05.07 5R C3-8 C3 ダ1300重

デビッドジュニア(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ミサワゲーリー
7
キタノボールド
シャーディー(USA)
青森
北村牧場
金沢 16.05.17 10R 5.16ねねちゃん誕生記念B2-3 B23 ダ1300重

バゴ(FR)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
トモジャハリーフ
3
トップジョリー
ジョリーズヘイロー(USA)
浦河
宮内牧場
新潟 16.05.21 5R サラ系3歳 未勝利 芝2200良
グレイスミノル
4
シャンハイレディ
シャンハイ(USA)
新冠
武田牧場
京都 16.05.21 8R サラ系4歳上 500万下 芝1400良

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ユウキファイン
5
ユウキフォーティ
フォーティナイナー(USA)
静内
高橋フアーム
園田 16.05.24 12R C2 ダ1230良
ジェイエルマリーン
3
ホウライサンデー
サンデーサイレンス(USA)
門別
ナカノファーム
名古屋 16.05.20 3R サラ3歳8組 8 ダ1400良
ヒラボクワールド
4
ヒラボクキャロル
ダンスインザダーク
浦河
大柳ファーム
名古屋 16.05.18 4R サラC12組 C12 ダ1400良
キングザバゴ
4
イサミサクラサクラ
スペシャルウィーク
浦河
宮内牧場
園田 16.05.17 1R C3二 ダ1400不良
カンスタントリー
5
レヴリ
ホワイトマズル(GB)
新冠
川上牧場
大井 16.05.16 7R サラ系一般 C2六七 ダ1600良
ナスタイザン
5
テンザンオペラ
オペラハウス(GB)
荻伏
高松牧場
盛岡 16.05.15 5R C2六組 ダ1400良
カメレオンアミ
5
カメレオン
サクラバクシンオー
新冠
武田 修一
笠松 16.05.13 7R 笠松応援記念 B7 ダ1600良
グランマーロン
4
ワンメイク
フジキセキ
浦河
大柳ファーム
園田 16.05.12 5R C2一 ダ1400重
リガドール
4
ファランドール
ティッカネン(USA)
静内
服部 牧場
高知 16.05.07 10R ファイナルレース C3 ダ1300重
ブルベアシャーク
3
シゲルデリシャス
フジキセキ
静内
出羽牧場
佐賀 16.05.07 7R 3歳-4組 ダ1400不良
ジャストフォファン
3
サパス(USA)
Kingmambo(USA)
新冠
(有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
門別 16.05.04 10R ノーザンホースパーク特別【北海優駿TR】 ダ1700不良
マサノエリザベス
4
モエレゴールド
サンデーサイレンス(USA)
荻伏
笠松牧場
船橋 16.05.03 6R サラ系一般 C2五 ダ1500良

ボストンハーバー(USA)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ラッキーガナドール
3
フジティアス
フジキセキ
浦河
日本中央競馬会日高育成牧場
新潟 16.05.14 3R サラ系3歳 未勝利 ダ1200良

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
サクラベリー
6
サクラワイズ
サクラバクシンオー
静内
新和牧場
川崎 16.05.10 7R 神速賞 C1 ダ0900重

ヨハネスブルグ(USA)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
タガノフォルトゥナ
3
タガノグレイグース
ファンタスティックライト(USA)
新冠
有限会社新冠タガノファーム
京都 16.05.01 2R サラ系3歳 未勝利 ダ1200稍重

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
キタハナ
5
キタノボールド
シャーディー(USA)
青森
北村牧場
金沢 16.05.22 9R 森田政八さん祝100歳記念C2-4 C24 ダ1400良
マイカイ
5
ムーンライトソナタ
サクラバクシンオー
浦河
林 孝輝
大井 16.05.19 12R カーネーション特別 C2一 ダ1600稍重
プラチナバディ
5
シルクメガヒット
サンデーサイレンス(USA)
三石
水上 習孝
大井 16.05.18 7R サラ系一般 C1四五六 ダ1600重
エイシンアトロポス
4
エイシンシャロン(USA)
Great Above(USA)
浦河
多田 善弘
園田 16.05.18 9R B1(中央騎手騎乗) ダ1400稍重
タイキグランツ
5
タイキトゥインクル
リアルシヤダイ(USA)
浦河
有限会社 ビクトリーホースランチ
佐賀 16.05.14 8R エメラルド特選 C1 ダ1400良
クインズトロブラボ
5
ケイアイワールド
ロドリゴデトリアーノ(USA)
静内
佐竹 学
盛岡 16.05.03 3R C2四組 ダ1400重

ロドリゴデトリアーノ(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
カシノミント
5
フォーティサンデー
フォーティナイナー(USA)
鹿児島
服部 文明
佐賀 16.05.07 6R C2-14組 C2 ダ1400不良

過去のデータ一覧