産駒勝馬一覧

2016年4月

アルデバラン2(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
テイエムヒーロー
6
シロキタガデス
サニーブライアン
浦河
細道牧場
名古屋 16.04.21 8R サラC7組 C7 ダ1400重
マイネルセプター
5
テイエムオーカン
ブライアンズタイム
三石
猪野毛牧場
高知 16.04.17 8R C1-3 C1 ダ1400不良
パーソナルベスト
4
エミリア
サンデーサイレンス
浦河
酒井牧場
笠松 16.04.15 3R サラ系C7組 C7 ダ1400良
アルペンクローネ
6
ペンタルビー
サンデーサイレンス
荻伏
笠松牧場
高知 16.04.10 1R C3ホ ダ1300重
マルトクスパート
6
マルトク
マーベラスサンデー
平取
清水牧場
名古屋 16.04.08 11R 東海桜花賞 ダ1400重
リュウトボヌール
6
オナーザミント
Honour and Glory
静内
池田牧場
大井 16.04.04 1R サラ系一般 C2四五 ダ1200重
ハローブライアン
6
ハロードリーム
ブライアンズタイム
新冠
松本 信行
佐賀 16.04.03 2R C2-25組 C2 ダ1300稍重
エスカレートバイオ
3
アマゾネスバイオ
シンボリクリスエス
平取
清水牧場
川崎 16.04.01 1R サラ系3歳 10 ダ1400良

エンパイアメーカー(USA)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
アグネッタ
3
アンダンテ
サンデーサイレンス
三石
上村 清志
京都 16.04.30 1R サラ系3歳 未勝利 ダ1800重
ブライティアレディ
3
ブライティアパルス
ダイタクリーヴァ
平取
雅 牧場
京都 16.04.24 3R サラ系3歳 未勝利 芝1200良
ツクバイーメーカー
4
フェアノータム
アグネスタキオン
新冠
ムラカミファーム
福島 16.04.17 6R サラ系4歳上 500万下 ダ1700稍重
マーヤ
3
アティーナラビット
フォーティナイナー
平取
船越 伸也
中山 16.04.10 1R サラ系3歳 未勝利 ダ1800稍重
タガノインペーロ
3
シルクラジアンス
マイニング
新冠
有限会社新冠タガノファーム
阪神 16.04.10 3R サラ系3歳 未勝利 ダ1800稍重
エンパイアブレイク
3
トレンドハンター
マンハッタンカフェ
静内
千代田牧場
阪神 16.04.09 1R サラ系3歳 未勝利 ダ1800重
グランプリアクセル
3
ロージーミスト
サンデーサイレンス
浦河
杵臼牧場
阪神 16.04.02 4R サラ系3歳 未勝利 芝1600良

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ミヤコエンパイア
4
プラントオジジアン
オジジアン
門別
道見牧場
水沢 16.04.25 4R C2四組 ダ1400良
マヤノヴァイオラ
4
ギルティーコンシェンス
アントレプレナー
門別
天羽牧場
金沢 16.04.24 1R 9L大阪中京会金沢旅行記念C2-9 C29 ダ1400重
ナムラリボン
3
ナムラスプレンダー
サクラバクシンオー
静内
八田ファーム
名古屋 16.04.21 1R 429サンクスホースデイズ開催 5 ダ1400良
エンパイアルーラー
4
フレンチバージン
フレンチデピュティ
門別
天羽牧場
名古屋 16.04.21 6R サラC9組 C9 ダ1400重
キクノステラ
4
キクノハヤブサ
サクラバクシンオー
浦河
松田 憲一
園田 16.04.21 4R C2二 ダ1400重
ショウナンラクティ
4
マリスカ
アグネスタキオン
門別
浦新 徳司
園田 16.04.21 9R B2 ダ1400重
サウスアライブ
4
リナミクドリーム
Rubiano
新冠
武田 修一
名古屋 16.04.20 1R 429サンクスホースデイズ開催 C16 ダ0800良
カフジエンパイア
4
スターシーキング
Seeking the Gold
静内
前田牧場
園田 16.04.13 2R C3一 ダ1400良
オンワードハドソン
4
オンワードイイデス
カコイーシーズ
新冠
高橋 忍
名古屋 16.04.11 9R 春にんじん賞 B8 ダ1600良
オーダシティー
4
クロチェーラ
Running Stag
新冠
川上牧場
大井 16.04.07 8R サラ系一般 C21213 ダ1600不良
ウエスタンブレイク
4
ウエスタンシャープ
サンデーサイレンス
静内
ウエスタンファーム
名古屋 16.04.07 5R サラC15組 C15 ダ1400不良
テイエムゴーケツ
4
エリモハルカ
ナリタトップロード
えりも
エクセルマネジメント
名古屋 16.04.07 6R サラB5組 B5 ダ1600不良
メイショウハシダテ
4
メイショウシュウカ
サンデーサイレンス
荻伏
高昭牧場
金沢 16.04.05 6R なかのと桜まつり特別C1-1 C11 ダ1400不良
エンパイアペガサス
3
ステージトリック
Distorted Humor
新冠
佐藤牧場
水沢 16.04.02 10R スプリングC ダ1600良

オペラハウス(GB)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
コウエイリョウマ
7
ダンツビューティ
ホリスキー
鹿児島
伊東 政清
大井 16.04.04 2R サラ系一般 C3121314 ダ1200重

キンググローリアス(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
クリノミユキチャン
5
ライデンガール
ワカオライデン
浦河
今井 秀樹
大井 16.04.20 6R サラ系一般 C2八九 ダ1200良

ケイムホーム(USA)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
カンタベリーマイン
3
トミノラブラドール
ハンティングホーク
静内
藤吉牧場
中山 16.04.09 3R サラ系3歳 未勝利 ダ1200重
サンライズホーム
5
エピーメロン
サンデーサイレンス
新冠
松本 信行
阪神 16.04.09 12R サラ系4歳上 1000万下 ダ1800稍重

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
エドノキミツ
6
ジョージアキヨ
ミルジヨージ
三石
沖田 忠幸
浦和 16.04.29 9R さいたまトリエンナーレ開催記念 C1六 ダ1400稍重
シェーンガルテン
7
ローランハビーバ
アジュディケーティング
浦河
宮内牧場
浦和 16.04.25 4R サラ系一般 C3151617 ダ1300稍重
マイネルアーベント
3
グレイスサンセット
ジャングルポケット
門別
アイズスタッド株式会社
水沢 16.04.23 9R 長者ケ原廃寺跡賞3歳C1二組 ダ1400重
ソールブリジャンド
5
ジョウノナンシー
フレンチデピュティ
門別
三城牧場
名古屋 16.04.22 8R サラB10組 B10 ダ1600重
ハレー
7
ドントヒットオンミー
Capote
静内
三木田 尚大
園田 16.04.21 2R C3一 ダ1400稍重
マイフレンズ
4
マイフェアレディ
ビワハヤヒデ
静内
友田牧場
園田 16.04.19 2R C3一 ダ1400良
マイネルアーベント
3
グレイスサンセット
ジャングルポケット
門別
アイズスタッド株式会社
水沢 16.04.11 2R 3歳C2二組 ダ1300稍重
ウルフカット
5
ウルフコール
バブルガムフェロー
浦河
有限会社 松田牧場
大井 16.04.08 12R サラ系一般 C21415 ダ1200不良
プレミアムフレンチ
5
キャンディアップル
フレンチデピュティ
門別
白井牧場
水沢 16.04.02 7R 希望郷いわて国体開催記念北上市賞C2十五組 ダ1300良

シルバーチャーム(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
スティールキング
3
グルカッシュ
Machiavellian
登別
ユートピア牧場
門別 16.04.20 10R 北斗盃 ダ1600良
ステイツマインド
3
マイイマジネーション
Easy Goer
新冠
奥山 博
園田 16.04.14 7R 3歳B ダ1400不良
カシノレアネス
6
シンコペーション
フジキセキ
鹿児島
釘田 義美
佐賀 16.04.02 11R C2-15組 C2 ダ1400稍重

スクワートルスクワート(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
フォースフル
7
ザフェイツ
ブライアンズタイム
新冠
平山牧場
金沢 16.04.05 9R B2-2 B22 ダ1400不良
キョウワディアナ
4
フラワーシャワー
フジキセキ
新冠
協和牧場
笠松 16.04.04 11R 臥龍桜特別 C12 ダ1600重

ストラヴィンスキー(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ベジャールコード
8
トリプルタイム
リアルシヤダイ
三石
城地 清満
笠松 16.04.25 9R 花吹雪特別 B1b ダ1600良
ベジャールコード
8
トリプルタイム
リアルシヤダイ
三石
城地 清満
笠松 16.04.15 8R サラ系B7・C3組 B7C3 ダ1400良
ウイントゥヘヴン
8
ゴールデンフォーチューン
Wild Again
門別
出口牧場
佐賀 16.04.02 5R C2-21組 C2 ダ1400稍重

チーフベアハート(CAN)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ストロベリーボス
4
サニーハシレ
サニーブライアン
安平
吉田牧場
高知 16.04.26 7R C1イ ダ1300重
ディアジースター
5
セイカシリアス
フォーティナイナー
静内
タイヘイ牧場
笠松 16.04.15 12R 八重桜特別 A2 ダ1800良

デビッドジュニア(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ミサワゲーリー
7
キタノボールド
シャーディー
青森
北村牧場
金沢 16.04.19 6R C1-3 C13 ダ1400良

バゴ(FR)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ピンストライプ
4
アバヤ
Storm Cat
門別
ダーレー・ジャパン・ファーム有限会社
京都 16.04.24 12R サラ系4歳上 1000万下 芝1600良
デンコウインパルス
4
アマランス
サンデーサイレンス
静内
岡田牧場
阪神 16.04.09 9R 白鷺特別 1000万下 芝2400良

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
グランマーロン
4
ワンメイク
フジキセキ
浦河
大柳ファーム
園田 16.04.29 4R C2三 ダ1400稍重
ヘブンズゲート
4
グローリーブリッジ
マンハッタンカフェ
三石
明治牧場
門別 16.04.27 8R ふきのとう特別 A4 ダ1800良
ノッツダルジェント
4
タイキトライアンフ
ファルブラヴ
三石
タガミファーム
笠松 16.04.25 4R サラ系C20組 C20 ダ1400良
ジェイエルマリーン
3
ホウライサンデー
サンデーサイレンス
門別
ナカノファーム
名古屋 16.04.22 1R サラ3歳8組 8 ダ0800重
ナスタイザン
5
テンザンオペラ
オペラハウス
荻伏
高松牧場
水沢 16.04.17 3R C2十一組 ダ1300重
グランマーロン
4
ワンメイク
フジキセキ
浦河
大柳ファーム
園田 16.04.14 2R C3一 ダ1400不良
ダイヤルミナス
4
オーシャンルミナス
フレンチデピュティ
平取
北島牧場
船橋 16.04.13 7R サラ系一般 C2二 ダ1600稍重
ヒラボクワールド
4
ヒラボクキャロル
ダンスインザダーク
浦河
大柳ファーム
名古屋 16.04.07 12R あけび特別 C14 ダ1400不良
ノッツダルジェント
4
タイキトライアンフ
ファルブラヴ
三石
タガミファーム
笠松 16.04.01 2R サラ系C19組 C19 ダ1400良

ボストンハーバー(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
レッドペリグリン
5
ケリーズアイ
スクワートルスクワート
門別
今井 保
門別 16.04.28 8R 門別温泉とねっこの湯特別 A4 ダ1200良
カシノボルト
5
サザンシーラ
サザンヘイロー
浦河
有限会社 松田牧場
佐賀 16.04.02 9R 英彦山賞 ダ1400稍重

ヨハネスブルグ(USA)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
エイシンバッケン
4
エーシンラージシー
シンボリクリスエス
浦河
栄進牧場
東京 16.04.23 11R 鎌倉S 1600万下 ダ1400良
エンドレスシャイン
5
マコトエンエン
サンデーサイレンス
門別
白井牧場
京都 16.04.23 8R サラ系4歳上 500万下 ダ1200稍重
ワイエムデマクール
3
バクシンスクリーン
サクラバクシンオー
浦河
日本中央競馬会日高育成牧場
福島 16.04.10 2R サラ系3歳 未勝利 芝1200良
アルティマウェポン
3
レインボーアーチ
アグネスタキオン
浦河
辻 牧場
阪神 16.04.10 1R サラ系3歳 未勝利 ダ1400稍重
スズカミラージュ
3
ミエノサンデー
サンデーサイレンス
静内
武 牧場
阪神 16.04.10 5R サラ系3歳 500万下 ダ1800稍重

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
タイキグランツ
5
タイキトゥインクル
リアルシヤダイ
浦河
有限会社 ビクトリーホースランチ
佐賀 16.04.30 8R おとめ座特選 C2 ダ1400良
エイシンアトロポス
4
エイシンシャロン
Great Above
浦河
多田 善弘
園田 16.04.26 9R 若草特別B1 ダ1400良
タイキグランツ
5
タイキトゥインクル
リアルシヤダイ
浦河
有限会社 ビクトリーホースランチ
佐賀 16.04.17 6R C2-6組 C2 ダ1400不良

ロックオブジブラルタル(IRE)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
レオネプチューン
8
アイマイミー
Holy Bull
平取
二風谷ファーム
名古屋 16.04.07 8R サラB3組 B3 ダ1600不良

ロドリゴデトリアーノ(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
コウユーサムライ
7
キサスキサスキサス
シアトルダンサー2
宮崎
戸田 ゆり子
佐賀 16.04.30 9R 高千穂峰賞 ダ1400良
キリシマアラシ
6
サラトガスカイ
フレンチデピュティ
宮崎
土屋牧場
園田 16.04.20 5R 平田タイル創立周年記念C2一 ダ1400良
カシノサプライズ
5
ゴールドサプライズ
アフリート
宮崎
戸田 ゆり子
佐賀 16.04.03 3R C2-24組 C2 ダ1300稍重

過去のデータ一覧