産駒勝馬一覧

2016年3月

アルデバラン2(USA)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
タマモアタック
4
チャームウィーク
スペシャルウィーク
静内
岡田牧場
阪神 16.03.05 7R サラ系4歳上 500万下 ダ1800良

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
タガノギャラクシー
6
タガノレイヤード
クロフネ(USA)
新冠
有限会社新冠タガノファーム
園田 16.03.31 11R オッズパーク・ダイヤモンド杯A1A2 ダ1400良
ブレイブミノル
4
ムゲン
アジュディケーティング(USA)
静内
フジワラフアーム
笠松 16.03.23 3R サラ系C11組 C11 ダ1400良
サクラデラルース
5
サクラコールミー
マンハッタンカフェ
静内
谷岡牧場
園田 16.03.23 2R C3 ダ1230良
アクアプリンセス
5
プリンセスイブ
バブルガムフェロー
静内
岡田牧場
大井 16.03.16 10R 仲春特別 C2三 ダ1200重
テイクトゥモロー
5
レガシーエンプレス
パラダイスクリーク(USA)
静内
へいはた牧場
佐賀 16.03.06 10R SAGAJsGP C2 ダ1750良
テイエムヒーロー
6
シロキタガデス
サニーブライアン
浦河
細道牧場
名古屋 16.03.03 4R サラC9組 C9 ダ1400良
トゥルーカラーズ
6
メイクマイバンドル
サンデーサイレンス(USA)
浦河
富田牧場
名古屋 16.03.01 10R ヒヤシンス特別 A3b ダ1400稍重

エンパイアメーカー(USA)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ビレッジエンパイア
3
レディアモーレ
フレンチデピュティ(USA)
三石
嶋田牧場
中山 16.03.27 2R サラ系3歳 未勝利 ダ1200良
カイザーバル
3
ダンスインザムード
サンデーサイレンス(USA)
千歳
社台ファーム
阪神 16.03.26 9R 君子蘭賞 500万下 芝1800良
ローレルジャック
3
アラマサダンサー
ダンシングブレーヴ(USA)
新冠
アラキフアーム
中山 16.03.21 5R サラ系3歳 未勝利 芝1600良
コンコード
4
トゥハーモニー
サンデーサイレンス(USA)
浦河
酒井牧場
中京 16.03.21 4R サラ系障害4歳上 未勝利 障3000稍重
ミカエルシチー
4
テンシノキセキ
フジキセキ
浦河
駿河牧場
阪神 16.03.05 8R サラ系4歳上 500万下 ダ1200良

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ショウナンラクティ
4
マリスカ
アグネスタキオン
門別
浦新 徳司
園田 16.03.31 12R もくれん賞C1 ダ1400良
エンパイアルーラー
4
フレンチバージン
フレンチデピュティ(USA)
門別
天羽牧場
名古屋 16.03.30 7R 『人生を危険にさらせ』出版記念 C9 ダ1400良
サウスアライブ
4
リナミクドリーム(USA)
Rubiano(USA)
新冠
武田 修一
名古屋 16.03.28 4R サラC22組 C22 ダ1400良
エイシンアルマイト
4
エーシンマーメイド
ダンスインザダーク
三石
土田 扶美子
佐賀 16.03.26 6R C2-7組 C2 ダ1400良
シャドウキングマン
4
クリムゾンフレア
サンデーサイレンス(USA)
浦河
酒井牧場
笠松 16.03.24 10R マーガレット賞 C2 ダ1600良
メイショウハシダテ
4
メイショウシュウカ
サンデーサイレンス(USA)
荻伏
高昭牧場
金沢 16.03.22 8R シューちゃんお誕生日記念 C22 ダ1400稍重
マイグレートレルム
4
マイスイートホーム
ブライアンズタイム(USA)
静内
千代田牧場
大井 16.03.18 9R サラ系一般 C216C3一 ダ1600稍重
シャドウキングマン
4
クリムゾンフレア
サンデーサイレンス(USA)
浦河
酒井牧場
笠松 16.03.11 9R ヒヤシンス特別 C14 ダ1400良
タケショウメーカー
3
タケショウレジーナ
ダンスインザダーク
浦河
富菜牧場
船橋 16.03.09 6R 桃の花賞 ダ1200不良
エイシンアルマイト
4
エーシンマーメイド
ダンスインザダーク
三石
土田 扶美子
佐賀 16.03.06 4R C2-11組 C2 ダ1400良
オンワードハドソン
4
オンワードイイデス
カコイーシーズ(USA)
新冠
高橋 忍
名古屋 16.03.04 6R サラC2組 C2 ダ1400良
ティアモブリーオ(USA)
9
グリントインハーアイ(USA)
アラジ(USA)
米国
F. K. N. Partners
名古屋 16.03.03 11R 黄梅特別 A2 ダ1600良
メイショウハシダテ
4
メイショウシュウカ
サンデーサイレンス(USA)
荻伏
高昭牧場
園田 16.03.03 7R C2一 ダ1400良
エンパイアルーラー
4
フレンチバージン
フレンチデピュティ(USA)
門別
天羽牧場
名古屋 16.03.02 9R イカリソウ特別 C12 ダ1400良

オペラハウス(GB)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
プレミアムウォーズ
7
バイオレントムーヴ(USA)
Seeking the Gold(USA)
新冠
タニグチ牧場
名古屋 16.03.31 5R サラC3組 C3 ダ1400良
セイカクロノス
6
サンデーズシス(USA)
Halo(USA)
門別
千葉飯田牧場
佐賀 16.03.13 5R C2-24組 C2 ダ1400重

カリズマティック(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ジャストパラダイス
3
レーヴドアクトレス
コマンダーインチーフ(GB)
静内
原 フアーム
川崎 16.03.04 2R サラ系3歳 9 ダ1400良

キャプテンスティーヴ(USA)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
メイスンキャプテン
7
タカラミア
フォーティナイナー(USA)
門別
木村牧場
小倉 16.03.06 6R サラ系4歳上 500万下 ダ2400良

キンググローリアス(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
マスターウィッシュ
7
アスペンスノー(USA)
Lyphard(USA)
浦河
惣田 英幸
高知 16.03.20 9R Bロ ダ1300不良

ケイムホーム(USA)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
エバーチェンジング
3
ツウカイヤスナム
カリスタグローリ
三石
萩澤 泰博
中京 16.03.27 1R サラ系3歳 未勝利 ダ1200良
アドマイヤリバティ
4
マイスイートベス
Haafhd(GB)
厚真
大川牧場
中京 16.03.27 8R サラ系4歳上 500万下 ダ1200良
ツーエムカイザー
4
シャドウダンス
ダンスインザダーク
様似
中脇 一幸
阪神 16.03.12 7R サラ系4歳上 500万下 ダ1200稍重

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ロードチャレンジ
4
レディナデシコ
ワイルドラッシュ(USA)
三石
ケイアイファーム
川崎 16.03.31 7R サラ系一般 C21213 ダ1400良
カシノレント
5
マヤノビジュー
ウォーニング(GB)
熊本
本田 土寿
佐賀 16.03.26 7R C2-5組 C2 ダ1400良
ニットウリエ
4
ニットウコメット
ミホノブルボン
浦河
日東牧場
園田 16.03.24 9R C1 ダ1400良
シェーンガルテン
7
ローランハビーバ
アジュディケーティング(USA)
浦河
宮内牧場
浦和 16.03.22 4R サラ系一般 C3十11 ダ1400稍重
プレミアムフレンチ
5
キャンディアップル
フレンチデピュティ(USA)
門別
白井牧場
水沢 16.03.19 1R 春競馬オープニング賞C2十九組 ダ1300稍重
ゴットモーニング
4
オースミエルフ
オースミタイクーン(IRE)
静内
高橋フアーム
名古屋 16.03.17 8R 熱い感動を中京で!高松宮記念 B8 ダ1600稍重
キャニオンジェイド
4
ボンジュールソノコ
サクラローレル
浦河
谷川牧場
大井 16.03.14 9R サラ系一般 C2四五六 ダ1600不良
サンチュータ
4
リトルジュリエット
ワイルドラッシュ(USA)
門別
賀張中川牧場
船橋 16.03.11 8R 船橋・岩手Js交流 C3 ダ1200不良
リコーパンター
3
リコーモリモリ
タヤスツヨシ
門別
リコーファーム
船橋 16.03.09 1R サラ系3歳 四 ダ1200不良
ビビッドレッド
5
レッドシャトル
タイキシャトル(USA)
浦河
まるとみ冨岡牧場
川崎 16.03.02 1R サラ系一般 C3九十 ダ1500稍重

シルバーチャーム(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ラッキーウィンダム
4
ラッキーシルキー
タヤスツヨシ
釧路
横山 宏
園田 16.03.17 4R C2三 ダ1400稍重

スクワートルスクワート(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
フォースフル
7
ザフェイツ
ブライアンズタイム(USA)
新冠
平山牧場
金沢 16.03.27 3R サラ系一般 C15 ダ1500良
キョウワディアナ
4
フラワーシャワー
フジキセキ
新冠
協和牧場
笠松 16.03.24 3R サラ系C19組牝馬 C19 ダ1400良
シンサン
5
スリースポット
シービークロス
静内
三宅牧場
名古屋 16.03.01 5R サラC20組 C20 ダ1400稍重

ストラヴィンスキー(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
シャイニーソウル
7
グレートラニング
キンググローリアス(USA)
宮城
関兵牧場
浦和 16.03.23 5R サラ系一般 C3八九 ダ1500稍重
クラウンザクラウン
7
ミツワトップレディ
フジキセキ
新冠
大栄牧場
園田 16.03.22 11R きいちご賞C1 ダ1230良
ゼンノアロウ
6
ラフォルトゥナ
サンデーサイレンス(USA)
荻伏
笠松牧場
笠松 16.03.09 8R サラ系B6組 B6 ダ1400稍重
モズスピードスター
7
サンクス
アフリート(CAN)
新ひだ
有限会社 下河辺トレーニングセンター
園田 16.03.08 2R C3二 ダ1400良
クラウンザクラウン
7
ミツワトップレディ
フジキセキ
新冠
大栄牧場
園田 16.03.02 6R C2一 ダ1400良

チーフベアハート(CAN)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ロックオン
3
モンローライン
ダンスインザダーク
門別
下河辺牧場
小倉 16.03.05 3R サラ系3歳 未勝利 芝1200良

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
チェリーベアハート
5
ヤマケイコー
サクラバクシンオー
荻伏
イーストファーム
園田 16.03.30 11R オッズパーク・プラチナ杯A2 ダ1400良
ビコークラウン
7
カーネリアンビコー
ダンシングブレーヴ(USA)
静内
山口 修二
園田 16.03.29 5R C2三 ダ1400良
ビックリタイザン
9
シャトーサファイア
ジェイドロバリー(USA)
門別
中川 浩典
高知 16.03.13 5R C3-11 C3 ダ1300重
ストロベリーボス
4
サニーハシレ
サニーブライアン
安平
吉田牧場
高知 16.03.06 9R 別府真衣特別 C1 ダ1300稍重

デビッドジュニア(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ミサワゲーリー
7
キタノボールド
シャーディー(USA)
青森
北村牧場
金沢 16.03.22 6R サラ系一般 C24 ダ1400稍重

バゴ(FR)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
マユラウインド
5
クインオブオールディー(USA)
Kris S.(USA)
新冠
須崎牧場
名古屋 16.03.31 3R サラC5組 C5 ダ1400良
ダイヤルミナス
4
オーシャンルミナス
フレンチデピュティ(USA)
平取
北島牧場
浦和 16.03.22 8R サラ系一般 C2四五 ダ1400稍重
マユラウインド
5
クインオブオールディー(USA)
Kris S.(USA)
新冠
須崎牧場
名古屋 16.03.18 3R たくみお兄ちゃん起死回生記念 C5 ダ1400良
ヒラボクワールド
4
ヒラボクキャロル
ダンスインザダーク
浦河
大柳ファーム
名古屋 16.03.15 4R サラC17組 C17 ダ1400重
ダイヤルミナス
4
オーシャンルミナス
フレンチデピュティ(USA)
平取
北島牧場
船橋 16.03.10 7R サラ系一般 C2 ダ1500不良
ビースティ
5
シーガルサリー
フレンチデピュティ(USA)
門別
下河辺牧場
船橋 16.03.09 7R サラ系一般 C2三 ダ1500不良

ボストンハーバー(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
サクラベリー
6
サクラワイズ
サクラバクシンオー
静内
新和牧場
浦和 16.03.25 5R サラ系一般 C2 ダ0800稍重
ボスイモン
8
シローメリー
ミルジヨージ(USA)
門別
坂 牧場
金沢 16.03.20 7R うまきち結婚記念CB1-3 B13 ダ1400不良
サワノヴェローチェ
8
サワノシャンテ
ラストタイクーン(IRE)
静内
福岡 清
園田 16.03.02 12R C1一 ダ1400良

ヨハネスブルグ(USA)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
コスモヨハネ
4
エンプレスロッチ
カコイーシーズ(USA)
平取
北島牧場
中京 16.03.26 12R 刈谷特別 500万下 芝1600良

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
マルヒロトリック
5
タッキーナ
アグネスタキオン
三石
土田農場
川崎 16.03.28 5R 須賀さん事務長復帰記念 C2四五六 ダ1400良
タイキグランツ
5
タイキトゥインクル
リアルシヤダイ(USA)
浦河
有限会社 ビクトリーホースランチ
佐賀 16.03.26 5R C2-9組 C2 ダ1400良
ノブローズ
4
サインゴールド
スペシャルウィーク
様似
堀 弘康
笠松 16.03.24 11R 春色特別 C1 ダ1400良
ニシノエルドラド
5
キャラメルチャン
フォーティナイナー(USA)
門別
中川 欽一
高知 16.03.15 1R B-3 B ダ1400不良
ノブローズ
4
サインゴールド
スペシャルウィーク
様似
堀 弘康
笠松 16.03.10 11R 若草特別 C1 ダ1600稍重
エイシンアトロポス
4
エイシンシャロン(USA)
Great Above(USA)
浦河
多田 善弘
園田 16.03.08 9R B2 ダ1700良
バーンザワールド
5
オールオールオール
アグネスタキオン
荻伏
高昭牧場
川崎 16.03.01 11R 東中スポ弥生杯 A2 ダ1600稍重

ロドリゴデトリアーノ(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
コウユーサムライ
7
キサスキサスキサス
シアトルダンサーⅡ(USA)
宮崎
戸田 ゆり子
佐賀 16.03.20 9R 松浦川賞 ダ1400不良

過去のデータ一覧