産駒勝馬一覧

2015年9月

アルデバラン2(USA)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ハイマウンテン
5
ラブポエット
Daylami(IRE)
門別
豊郷牧場
小倉 15.09.05 9R 八幡特別 500万下 芝1200良

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
スーパーフレア
3
エリモルミナス
タイキシャトル(USA)
新冠
スピードフアーム
金沢 15.09.29 10R 湯の曲輪浪漫特別B2-1 B21 ダ1500良
ブレイブミノル
3
ムゲン
アジュディケーティング(USA)
静内
フジワラフアーム
門別 15.09.23 3R 赤岩青厳峡賞 C4 ダ1600良
ワンダーベレーザ
4
ワンダープリンセス
ジェネラス(IRE)
荻伏
永田 克之
佐賀 15.09.20 5R C2-6組 C2 ダ1400良
ベアファースト
4
ビューティコマンダ
コマンダーインチーフ(GB)
浦河
日本中央競馬会日高育成牧場
笠松 15.09.18 10R サファイア賞 C2 ダ1400稍重
ペプチドアポロ
3
ブリリアントライフ
グラスワンダー(USA)
浦河
杵臼牧場
笠松 15.09.02 9R 鈴蘭賞(中央交流) ダ1400重
パーソナルベスト
3
エミリア
サンデーサイレンス(USA)
浦河
酒井牧場
門別 15.09.01 4R 新ひだか町御殿山公園賞 C4 ダ1700良

エンパイアメーカー(USA)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ソルプレーサ
3
アブラシオ
グラスワンダー(USA)
荻伏
梅田牧場
中山 15.09.27 8R サラ系3歳上 500万下 ダ1200重
パワーポケット
3
タカラグリーン
タマモクロス
荻伏
ダイヤモンドファーム
中山 15.09.26 10R 茨城新聞杯 1000万下 ダ1800不良
カイザーバル
2
ダンスインザムード
サンデーサイレンス(USA)
千歳
社台ファーム
阪神 15.09.21 5R サラ系2歳 新馬 芝1600良
ワンダーアツレッタ
3
ワンダーマッスル
キンググローリアス(USA)
荻伏
永田 克之
阪神 15.09.19 10R 能勢特別 1000万下 芝2000良
ポッドフィズ
3
スイートフィズ
クロフネ(USA)
日高
シンボリ牧場
札幌 15.09.05 3R サラ系3歳 未勝利 ダ1000重
コウエイラブリー
3
ダイワサンルージュ
コロナドズクエスト(USA)
三石
久井牧場
小倉 15.09.05 8R サラ系3歳上 500万下 ダ1000良

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
オンワードハドソン
3
オンワードイイデス
カコイーシーズ(USA)
新冠
高橋 忍
名古屋 15.09.29 4R サラ3歳11組 11 ダ1400良
ダマヴェント
3
ガクエングレイス
アドマイヤベガ
新冠
村上 欽哉
大井 15.09.28 6R ニュートラック松山リニューアル記念 ダ1200重
フェスティヴオウカ
3
マルガリータ
サンデーサイレンス(USA)
むかわ
上水牧場
盛岡 15.09.26 3R C2十五組 ダ1200良
コンコード
3
トゥハーモニー
サンデーサイレンス(USA)
浦河
酒井牧場
名古屋 15.09.23 1R 将行☆梢結婚記念 4 ダ1400良
アグネスノーブル
3
アグネスルビー
タニノギムレット
浦河
富田牧場
園田 15.09.23 3R リミテッドC2 ダ1400良
ホットロード
3
フィクシャス
Kingmambo(USA)
静内
酒井 秀紀
佐賀 15.09.19 4R 3歳-7組 ダ1300良
ユーフォニアム
2
グラスレビン
ブライアンズタイム(USA)
三石
山際セントラルスタッド
門別 15.09.17 2R 2歳未勝利 ダ1200良
キアーロベルタ
3
レースオブスターズ
アグネスタキオン
門別
槙本牧場
門別 15.09.09 7R 3歳以上C4-6 C4 ダ1200良
テイエムゴーケツ
3
エリモハルカ
ナリタトップロード
えりも
エクセルマネジメント
名古屋 15.09.08 5R 水野守道バースデー記念 3 ダ1400重
ミヤコエンパイア
3
プラントオジジアン
オジジアン(USA)
門別
道見牧場
水沢 15.09.07 5R C2二組 ダ1400不良
エルグランエーブ
3
マザーラドクリフ
サンデーサイレンス(USA)
新冠
森 牧場
園田 15.09.03 1R C3二 ダ1400重

オペラハウス(GB)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
スリーケーザル
4
スリーケープ
ミシル(USA)
浦河
信岡牧場
名古屋 15.09.30 10R 尾花特別 C1 ダ1400良
プリンセスプラン
3
ダンスプリンセス
ダンスインザダーク
三石
明治牧場
高知 15.09.20 6R C2-2 C2 ダ1400重
ロイヤルマスター
4
ラヴマリッジ
フレンチデピュティ(USA)
平取
北島牧場
大井 15.09.14 4R サラ系一般 C3八九 ダ1400良
サンララミー
3
トミケンブライト
ワカオライデン
浦河
今井 秀樹
佐賀 15.09.06 2R 3歳-12組 ダ1300不良

カリズマティック(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ブライトギャル
3
ジェベルロバーツ
ウェイオブライト(USA)
門別
木村牧場
浦和 15.09.25 9R すすき賞 C1四 ダ1500不良

キャプテンスティーヴ(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
カキツバタ
3
アオバ
ブライアンズタイム(USA)
青森
扶桑牧場
笠松 15.09.22 3R ボンバー&しょーご笠松来場盃 10 ダ1400良
アクビサテルバン
7
アルカネット
ダンスインザダーク
門別
エンドレスファーム
園田 15.09.04 3R C3二 ダ1400重

キンググローリアス(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
トーホクダッシュ
7
アキノクロス
タマモクロス
青森
有限会社 フォレブルー
佐賀 15.09.13 7R Chシリーズ C2 ダ1400良
マスターウィッシュ
6
アスペンスノー(USA)
Lyphard(USA)
浦河
惣田 英幸
高知 15.09.12 4R 伊尾木洞のシダ群落特別 C3 ダ1300稍重
マスターウィッシュ
6
アスペンスノー(USA)
Lyphard(USA)
浦河
惣田 英幸
高知 15.09.05 2R C3ニ ダ1300不良

ケイムホーム(USA)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
サクラエール
4
サクラロマンス
サクラホクトオー
静内
谷岡牧場
阪神 15.09.26 11R 大阪スポ杯 1600万下 ダ1400稍重

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ロードチャレンジ
3
レディナデシコ
ワイルドラッシュ(USA)
三石
ケイアイファーム
園田 15.09.30 7R C2一 ダ1400良
クラウンハンター
2
レインボーロマンス
エアジハード
門別
賀張中川牧場
門別 15.09.30 7R 2歳4組 ダ1200稍重
トキノアイチヨ
5
ローレルデフィー
ラムタラ(USA)
新冠
川島牧場
金沢 15.09.29 6R 三引獅子舞特別C2-1 C21 ダ1500良
キクノラフィカ
6
キクノジェニー
ジェニュイン
三石
フクダファーム
名古屋 15.09.29 11R ブルーサルビア特別 A3 ダ1400良
デンジャラー
4
リスペット
アドマイヤベガ
門別
木村牧場
浦和 15.09.24 8R サラ系一般 C2六 ダ1500良
エドノキミツ
5
ジョージアキヨ
ミルジヨージ(USA)
三石
沖田 忠幸
浦和 15.09.23 9R ビオラ賞 C1五 ダ1400良
ライスエッグ
6
バレリーナチュチュ
ブライアンズタイム(USA)
新冠
ラツキー牧場
笠松 15.09.17 5R サラ系B6組 B6 ダ1400不良
ロードチャレンジ
3
レディナデシコ
ワイルドラッシュ(USA)
三石
ケイアイファーム
園田 15.09.17 3R C2四 ダ1400不良
トウカイマルシェ
6
トウカイユウユウ
トウカイテイオー
むかわ
エスティウィンファーム
大井 15.09.16 12R 荒川区特別 B3三 ダ1200良
マイネルシュプレム
3
シルクファビュラス(USA)
Devil's Bag(USA)
新冠
オリエント牧場
金沢 15.09.15 11R 新冠産駒杯 B1以下 ダ1400良
キャニオンジェイド
3
ボンジュールソノコ
サクラローレル
浦河
谷川牧場
大井 15.09.14 6R サラ系3歳 ダ1400良
トキノアイチヨ
5
ローレルデフィー
ラムタラ(USA)
新冠
川島牧場
金沢 15.09.13 11R C2-4 C24 ダ1500不良
トップイージス
6
アーチェリー(USA)
Dayjur(USA)
新冠
柏木 一則
川崎 15.09.03 8R 秋草特別 C2一 ダ1600稍重
トキハイマ
4
ルピナスレイク
キンググローリアス(USA)
門別
木村牧場
笠松 15.09.02 3R サラ系C10組 C10 ダ1400不良
マイネルシュプレム
3
シルクファビュラス(USA)
Devil's Bag(USA)
新冠
オリエント牧場
金沢 15.09.01 3R サラ系3歳 B1 ダ1400不良
カラーマーメイド
3
カラーガード
スペシャルウィーク
門別
豊洋牧場
門別 15.09.01 5R 三石蓬莱山公園賞 C4 ダ1000良

サニングデール(JPN)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ベストイーグル
6
キエヌメイフェアー
ステイゴールド
厚真
厚真キクチファーム
園田 15.09.25 1R C3二 ダ1400不良

シルバーチャーム(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
チャームドライフ
8
スウィートエルフ
タマモクロス
門別
槙本牧場
金沢 15.09.27 10R 九谷焼開窯特別A-4 A4 ダ1500稍重
ヤマノボンバー
4
エクスカベーション
マイニング(USA)
門別
富川田中牧場
園田 15.09.10 10R ひょうご雪姫ポーク特別A2B1 ダ1700不良

スクワートルスクワート(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
カシノゼウス
3
ゲイリーアミューズ(CAN)
Crafty Prospector(USA)
鹿児島
柏木 務
佐賀 15.09.06 9R セプテンバー特選 C1 ダ1400不良
トウホクアズニャン
4
アイダンスカラー
アジュディケーティング(USA)
青森
伊藤牧場
浦和 15.09.02 7R サラ系一般 C3二三 ダ1500不良

ストラヴィンスキー(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
サクラストラーダ
3
サクラヴィッキー
ダンスインザダーク
静内
山田牧場
門別 15.09.09 8R 3歳以上C4-6 C4 ダ1000良
ケイアイボルト
7
ケイアイベローナ
クロフネ(USA)
三石
村上牧場
水沢 15.09.07 6R C2一組 ダ1400不良
ラブビジョン
7
メモラブルワーズ
バブルガムフェロー
浦河
丸幸小林牧場
浦和 15.09.02 5R サラ系一般 C2 ダ0800不良

チーフベアハート(CAN)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ビコークラウン
6
カーネリアンビコー
ダンシングブレーヴ(USA)
静内
山口 修二
園田 15.09.24 7R C2一 ダ1400重
タツミリュウ
7
メイショウユウゼン
タイキシャトル(USA)
浦河
中島牧場
金沢 15.09.22 11R 唐戸山神事相撲特別A-1 A1 ダ1700良
ビービーレジェンド
4
ビービーバーニング
バブルガムフェロー
平取
坂東牧場
門別 15.09.15 11R ホクレン「くるるの杜」特別 A1 ダ1800良
ストロベリーボス
3
サニーハシレ
サニーブライアン
安平
吉田牧場
高知 15.09.12 7R 祝・新築完成特別 C3 ダ1300稍重

デビッドジュニア(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ニシノクラレット
3
パープルストック
フレンチデピュティ(USA)
三石
本桐牧場
園田 15.09.24 8R C2 ダ1230重
ニシノクラレット
3
パープルストック
フレンチデピュティ(USA)
三石
本桐牧場
園田 15.09.11 11R C2 ダ1230重

バゴ(FR)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ワンダフルラッシュ
2
アドマイヤパンチ
ワイルドラッシュ(USA)
様似
様似共栄牧場
中山 15.09.21 2R サラ系2歳 未勝利 芝1600良
タイセイマライカ
2
ミヤビアルカディア
ネオユニヴァース
浦河
金石牧場
阪神 15.09.19 2R サラ系2歳 未勝利 芝1200良

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
カンスタントリー
4
レヴリ
ホワイトマズル(GB)
新冠
川上牧場
佐賀 15.09.26 10R 長月賞 ダ1750良
デンコウハシャ
3
レガシーウィンド
サンデーサイレンス(USA)
静内
へいはた牧場
園田 15.09.25 6R C2二 ダ1400不良
リガドール
3
ファランドール
ティッカネン(USA)
静内
服部 牧場
高知 15.09.22 3R 3歳-3 ダ1300良
フレンドミラクル
2
タツキセキ
フジキセキ
荻伏
猿橋 義昭
笠松 15.09.18 6R 乙女座賞 2 ダ1400重
カメレオンアミ
4
カメレオン
サクラバクシンオー
新冠
武田 修一
笠松 15.09.17 4R サラ系B7組 B7 ダ1400不良
ジャストフォファン
2
サパス(USA)
Kingmambo(USA)
新冠
(有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
門別 15.09.15 3R ホクレンホームセンター賞 ダ1200良
ジルコン
3
ウィンディガーデン
タニノギムレット
門別
沖田牧場
水沢 15.09.05 5R C2十五組 ダ1300重
フレンドミラクル
2
タツキセキ
フジキセキ
荻伏
猿橋 義昭
笠松 15.09.03 8R サラ系2歳1組特選 1 ダ1400重
カメレオンアミ
4
カメレオン
サクラバクシンオー
新冠
武田 修一
笠松 15.09.03 9R 鍋平高原賞 C2 ダ1400重
ヘブンズゲート
3
グローリーブリッジ
マンハッタンカフェ
三石
明治牧場
門別 15.09.03 11R ヤングジェネレーションC A3 ダ1800稍重

ボストンハーバー(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
スキュラ
3
アドマイヤパール
バブルガムフェロー
新冠
タニグチ牧場
金沢 15.09.29 5R C2-2 C22 ダ1400良
サクラベリー
5
サクラワイズ
サクラバクシンオー
静内
新和牧場
浦和 15.09.25 6R サラ系一般 C2 ダ0800不良
スキュラ
3
アドマイヤパール
バブルガムフェロー
新冠
タニグチ牧場
金沢 15.09.13 6R 福井県畜産協会長賞3B-6 B6 ダ1500不良

ヨハネスブルグ(USA)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
カメット
4
グランジョイ
ダンスインザダーク
浦河
細道牧場
阪神 15.09.19 12R サラ系3歳上 500万下 ダ1200良
エスペランサルル
3
ワンモアベイビー
ジェネラス(IRE)
浦河
日本中央競馬会日高育成牧場
阪神 15.09.13 6R サラ系3歳 未勝利 芝1600良

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
マイカイ
4
ムーンライトソナタ
サクラバクシンオー
浦河
林 孝輝
大井 15.09.28 9R 目黒区特別 C2一 ダ1600重
エクセルバード
4
スターシーキング(USA)
Seeking the Gold(USA)
静内
前田牧場
高知 15.09.22 8R B-4 B ダ1400良
スティールブルグ
3
キセキスティール
フジキセキ
浦河
日本中央競馬会日高育成牧場
盛岡 15.09.19 5R C2十二組 ダ1200不良
エオロ
3
トウカイポプリ
タイキシャトル(USA)
浦河
松栄牧場
大井 15.09.18 6R サラ系3歳 ダ1200不良
タカラアロマ
3
オレンジアロマ
コマンダーインチーフ(GB)
新冠
大栄牧場
大井 15.09.18 10R 江戸川区特別 ダ1200不良
ハヤイガナ
3
レイクミード
ダンスインザダーク
浦河
信成牧場
園田 15.09.16 6R C2二 ダ1400重
キタハナ
4
キタノボールド
シャーディー(USA)
青森
北村牧場
金沢 15.09.08 4R ス・馬事会金沢遠征記念C2二走-1 C2二走1 ダ1400不良
クインズケリド
3
スペシャルクルーズ
スペシャルウィーク
新冠
新冠橋本牧場
川崎 15.09.07 7R サラ系3歳 6イ ダ1400不良
ヒカルカミヒコーキ
4
ヒカルキャンディー
アグネスタキオン
新冠
守矢牧場
金沢 15.09.06 11R 蛸島の秋祭り特別 A1 ダ1500不良
マーマグー
4
グロリアスシーン
キンググローリアス(USA)
三石
加野牧場
高知 15.09.06 12R ファイナルレース C1 ダ1300不良
エクセルバード
4
スターシーキング(USA)
Seeking the Gold(USA)
静内
前田牧場
高知 15.09.05 11R 長月特別 C1 ダ1300不良
バーンザワールド
4
オールオールオール
アグネスタキオン
荻伏
高昭牧場
川崎 15.09.04 10R 伊勢原観光道灌まつり特別 A2 ダ1500重

ロドリゴデトリアーノ(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
フォルティス
3
アリエルビコー
アドマイヤベガ
青森
伊藤牧場
大井 15.09.16 6R サラ系3歳 ダ1500良
タハラグッドラック
5
クリスエスマドンナ
ブロッコ(USA)
鹿児島
田原牧場
佐賀 15.09.13 2R C2-14組 C2 ダ1300良

過去のデータ一覧