産駒勝馬一覧

2015年6月

アラムシャー(IRE)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
クロクモ
6
リワードレジェンダ
ウェイオブライト(USA)
浦河
有限会社 リワード
高知 15.06.20 10R 永易隆史四国凱旋特別 AイBイ ダ1300不良

アルデバラン2(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
サクラカレン
5
サクラプリファー
ラムタラ(USA)
静内
谷岡牧場
大井 15.06.25 1R サラ系一般 C3二三 ダ1200良
リアライズブラザー
5
ジョウノカトリーヌ
サンデーサイレンス(USA)
門別
三城牧場
門別 15.06.24 7R アルビレオ特別(中央交流) ダ1800稍重
ワンダーベレーザ
4
ワンダープリンセス
ジェネラス(IRE)
荻伏
永田 克之
佐賀 15.06.20 5R C2-17組 C2 ダ1300不良
トーアイタダキ
4
トーアルシオール
タヤスツヨシ
豊浦
トーア牧場
金沢 15.06.16 6R C1-4 C14 ダ1300良
スーパーフレア
3
エリモルミナス
タイキシャトル(USA)
新冠
スピードフアーム
金沢 15.06.07 11R 3B-2 B2 ダ1500良
パーソナルベスト
3
エミリア
サンデーサイレンス(USA)
浦河
酒井牧場
門別 15.06.04 2R 3歳以上C4-5 C4 ダ1200重
サクラカレン
5
サクラプリファー
ラムタラ(USA)
静内
谷岡牧場
大井 15.06.03 1R サラ系一般 C3六七 ダ1200稍重
トーアイタダキ
4
トーアルシオール
タヤスツヨシ
豊浦
トーア牧場
金沢 15.06.02 1R サラ系一般 C2二走1 ダ1400良

エンパイアメーカー(USA)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ショウナンマラーク
3
ショウナンアンジュ
フジキセキ
門別
日西牧場
東京 15.06.27 2R サラ系3歳 未勝利 ダ1600重
エンパイアブルー
3
レフィナーダ
サンデーサイレンス(USA)
静内
木村 秀則
阪神 15.06.27 2R サラ系3歳 未勝利 ダ1800不良
トワエモア
3
キョウエイフルハム
ジェリ(USA)
門別
アイズスタッド株式会社
阪神 15.06.27 8R サラ系3歳上 500万下 ダ1200重
マイネルライヒ
3
パピオンライン
タイキシャトル(USA)
静内
井高牧場
函館 15.06.21 1R サラ系3歳 未勝利 ダ1700良

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
オーダシティー
3
クロチェーラ(USA)
Running Stag(USA)
新冠
川上牧場
水沢 15.06.29 9R ウニとアワビのいちご煮賞3歳C1一組 ダ1400重
ジュリエッタ
3
アクアブルーマーチ
タイキシャトル(USA)
浦河
川越ファーム
園田 15.06.25 9R 三熊山特別(中央交流) ダ1400良
チョウゴキゲン
3
チョウキセキ
フジキセキ
新冠
武田牧場
名古屋 15.06.24 9R 名古屋CCピーチ賞(中央交流) ダ1400良
オーダシティー
3
クロチェーラ(USA)
Running Stag(USA)
新冠
川上牧場
水沢 15.06.15 7R 3歳C1二組 ダ1400良
ビレッジカリビアン
3
アガーテ
フォーティナイナー(USA)
荻伏
上山牧場
佐賀 15.06.14 4R 3歳-5組 ダ1300重
ナムラピピ
3
ソアリングピアス
エルコンドルパサー(USA)
様似
林 時春
名古屋 15.06.12 3R サラ3歳2組 2 ダ1400不良
コパノディール
2
リスキーディール
ネオユニヴァース
むかわ
市川牧場
門別 15.06.10 3R フレッシュCh(中央認定) ダ1000稍重
ナムラピピ
3
ソアリングピアス
エルコンドルパサー(USA)
様似
林 時春
名古屋 15.06.04 3R サラ3歳3組 3 ダ1400重
タケショウメーカー
2
タケショウレジーナ
ダンスインザダーク
浦河
富菜牧場
門別 15.06.03 6R アタックCh(中央認定) ダ1200良

オペラハウス(GB)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ユーセイアスリータ
4
サウンドマラカイト
アグネスタキオン
浦河
グランデファーム
笠松 15.06.29 8R サラ系C19組 C19 ダ1400良
スリーケーザル
4
スリーケープ
ミシル(USA)
浦河
信岡牧場
名古屋 15.06.26 4R サラC5組 C5 ダ1400重
エーシンフルハウス
6
エイシンセーリング(USA)
Fit to Fight(USA)
浦河
まるとみ冨岡牧場
名古屋 15.06.24 10R アベリア特別 A3a ダ1600良
スカラブルー
4
ケンエンデバー
マーベラスサンデー
静内
有限会社 ケンブリッジバレー
金沢 15.06.09 6R イルカウォッチング特別C2-1 C21 ダ1500不良
ブラックレイン
6
クィーンブライト
ダンシングブレーヴ(USA)
静内
西川富岡牧場
佐賀 15.06.06 6R Chシリーズ C2 ダ1400不良
スリーケーザル
4
スリーケープ
ミシル(USA)
浦河
信岡牧場
名古屋 15.06.03 5R サラC13組 C13 ダ1400不良

カリズマティック(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
クロスファイヤー
6
マイネクロスロード
サンデーサイレンス(USA)
清水
小野瀬 晃司
船橋 15.06.16 2R サラ系一般 C3八九 ダ1500稍重

キャプテンスティーヴ(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
キャプテンヒーロー
4
ハセノヒロイン
セクレト(USA)
青森
諏訪牧場
船橋 15.06.15 5R 3階オッズオン冷やし中華はじめました C2 ダ1200稍重

ケイムホーム(USA)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
タガノトネール
5
タガノレヴェントン
キングカメハメハ
新冠
有限会社新冠タガノファーム
阪神 15.06.20 11R 天保山S オープン ダ1400稍重
レベニュー
3
ネオイグザンプル
ネオユニヴァース
新冠
隆栄牧場
東京 15.06.06 3R サラ系3歳 未勝利 ダ1600不良
シンゼンレンジャー
6
キョウエイフルハム
ジェリ(USA)
門別
インターナショナル牧場
東京 15.06.06 11R ヴィクトリアレーシングクラブ賞 1600万下 ダ1600重

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
サクラゲルダ
5
サクラジェンヌ
マルゼンスキー
静内
谷岡牧場
水沢 15.06.27 5R C2十四組 ダ1300不良
ソールブリジャンド
4
ジョウノナンシー
フレンチデピュティ(USA)
門別
三城牧場
名古屋 15.06.25 5R サラC8組 C8 ダ1400良
マイネルシュプレム
3
シルクファビュラス(USA)
Devil's Bag(USA)
新冠
オリエント牧場
金沢 15.06.21 11R 3B-3 B3 ダ1500不良
ホームイモン
5
キャンベルイモン
バブルガムフェロー
門別
坂 牧場
笠松 15.06.19 1R サラ系C8組 C8 ダ1400良
マイアヴァロン
6
ブリリアントローズ(USA)
Awesome Again(CAN)
門別
木村牧場
園田 15.06.19 10R 大日本プロレスCB2 ダ1400重
クアトロマエストロ
4
ペイルローズ
フジキセキ
三石
土田農場
門別 15.06.18 9R 百合特別 C3 ダ1200良
マイネルシュプレム
3
シルクファビュラス(USA)
Devil's Bag(USA)
新冠
オリエント牧場
金沢 15.06.07 2R 3B-6 B6 ダ1400稍重
カラーマーメイド
3
カラーガード
スペシャルウィーク
門別
豊洋牧場
門別 15.06.04 6R 3歳条件4-2 条件 ダ1200重
グランパドゥシャ
5
ダンシングナウ
ダンシングブレーヴ(USA)
新冠
長浜牧場
盛岡 15.06.01 3R C2四組 ダ1400良

スクワートルスクワート(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
リトルラニーン
3
ラニーンアルワタール(GB)
Sadler's Wells(USA)
熊本
イッサステーブル
佐賀 15.06.20 11R 3歳-3組 ダ1400重

ストラヴィンスキー(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
エコザヴァレンチノ
6
ベルグポルカ
ピルサドスキー(IRE)
静内
静内酒井牧場
大井 15.06.26 12R ヘルクレス座特別 C1三 ダ1200稍重
ケイアイボルト
7
ケイアイベローナ
クロフネ(USA)
三石
村上牧場
水沢 15.06.20 5R C2十三組 ダ1300良
ケイアイボルト
7
ケイアイベローナ
クロフネ(USA)
三石
村上牧場
盛岡 15.06.06 3R C2十六組 ダ1200良

タバスコキャット(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
クニノユメオー
11
イシノハピネス
アフリート(CAN)
門別
里深 牧場
高知 15.06.06 10R まりなる生誕祭特別 B ダ1600不良

チーフベアハート(CAN)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
パルビフロールス
4
オペラハナミ
オペラハウス(GB)
門別
小屋畑 和久
金沢 15.06.30 1R C2二走-1 C2二走1 ダ1400稍重
ペーンイエンテ
3
ジョウテンセレブ
アジュディケーティング(USA)
三石
田上 稔
金沢 15.06.30 3R 3B二走-1 B二走1 ダ1400稍重
タツミリュウ
7
メイショウユウゼン
タイキシャトル(USA)
浦河
中島牧場
金沢 15.06.30 11R スプリント特別[金沢スプリントCTR] ダ1400良
ストロベリーボス
3
サニーハシレ
サニーブライアン
安平
吉田牧場
高知 15.06.27 2R 3歳-3 ダ1300不良
ビコークラウン
6
カーネリアンビコー
ダンシングブレーヴ(USA)
静内
山口 修二
園田 15.06.19 2R C3二 ダ1400重
ビービーレジェンド
4
ビービーバーニング
バブルガムフェロー
平取
坂東牧場
門別 15.06.16 10R ホクレンえん麦特別 C1 ダ1200良
ペーンイエンテ
3
ジョウテンセレブ
アジュディケーティング(USA)
三石
田上 稔
金沢 15.06.09 4R 3A-3 A3 ダ1400不良
チェリーベアハート
4
ヤマケイコー
サクラバクシンオー
荻伏
イーストファーム
園田 15.06.04 6R A2 ダ1700重
タツミリュウ
7
メイショウユウゼン
タイキシャトル(USA)
浦河
中島牧場
金沢 15.06.02 10R 山代温泉菖蒲湯まつり特別 A1 ダ1500良
キャニオンブレイク
7
キャニオンジュノー
デヒア(USA)
浦河
谷川牧場
大井 15.06.01 10R 風待月特別 C2二 ダ1400良

デビッドジュニア(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ワンダーブロタール
6
ワンダープリンセス
ジェネラス(IRE)
荻伏
永田 克之
佐賀 15.06.20 10R Chシリーズ C2 ダ1400重
タンタロス
7
シャインアップル
ポリッシュネイビー(USA)
むかわ
ストロベリーフィールドファーム株式会社
川崎 15.06.09 2R サラ系一般 C3八九 ダ1400不良
ワンダーブロタール
6
ワンダープリンセス
ジェネラス(IRE)
荻伏
永田 克之
佐賀 15.06.07 4R C2-18組 C2 ダ1300不良

バゴ(FR)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
サンマルバロン
3
ジョウノエリザベス
サンデーサイレンス(USA)
門別
三城牧場
東京 15.06.28 2R サラ系3歳 未勝利 ダ1600稍重
テイエムトラネコ
3
ジェニュラビーン
ジェニュイン
門別
豊郷牧場
阪神 15.06.14 2R サラ系3歳 未勝利 ダ1800良
デンコウインパルス
3
アマランス
サンデーサイレンス(USA)
静内
岡田牧場
阪神 15.06.13 6R サラ系3歳 未勝利 ダ1800良

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
カンスタントリー
4
レヴリ
ホワイトマズル(GB)
新冠
川上牧場
佐賀 15.06.27 8R 長崎街道山家宿特選 C1 ダ1400不良
エーブゴールドマン
4
ホクセツクィーン
サンデーサイレンス(USA)
浦河
宮内牧場
園田 15.06.26 6R C2一 ダ1400不良
カメレオンアミ
4
カメレオン
サクラバクシンオー
新冠
武田 修一
笠松 15.06.19 3R サラ系C6組 C6 ダ1400良
ヒトミヲトジテ
3
セトアフロディーテ
トニービン(IRE)
浦河
信成牧場
園田 15.06.17 8R 3歳BC1 ダ1400稍重
ジョウノムサシ
4
ジョウノカトリーヌ
サンデーサイレンス(USA)
門別
三城牧場
盛岡 15.06.08 10R 初夏特別 A ダ1600良
フユハナビ
4
ルビーベイビー(USA)
ハウスバスター(USA)
新冠
競優牧場
高知 15.06.06 4R 尾北23会特別 C3 ダ1300不良
ヒトミヲトジテ
3
セトアフロディーテ
トニービン(IRE)
浦河
信成牧場
園田 15.06.05 1R 3歳C1 ダ1230重
トップフォーカス
4
オンワードテティス
タイトスポット(USA)
荻伏
オンワード牧場
園田 15.06.04 3R C3一 ダ1400重

ボストンハーバー(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ルグランコンデ
10
ゴールドコンデ(USA)
Mr. Prospector(USA)
三石
城地 清満
園田 15.06.19 3R C3一 ダ1400重
アートオブパナシェ
6
アルフレンテ
スキャン(USA)
静内
岡田牧場
園田 15.06.18 9R B1 ダ1230稍重
レッドペリグリン
4
ケリーズアイ
スクワートルスクワート(USA)
門別
今井 保
門別 15.06.18 11R タイムパラドックス賞 B3 ダ1200良
ケイウンコトブキ
4
ケイウンシュウレイ
スキャン(USA)
門別
新井 昭二
園田 15.06.10 9R C1 ダ1230重

ヨハネスブルグ(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ペプチドスピカ
4
ドリームスピカ
バブルガムフェロー
浦河
杵臼牧場
門別 15.06.30 10R 泰山木特別 C2 ダ1200稍重
キタハナ
4
キタノボールド
シャーディー(USA)
青森
北村牧場
金沢 15.06.21 8R C2-4 C24 ダ1400不良
エクセルバード
4
スターシーキング(USA)
Seeking the Gold(USA)
静内
前田牧場
高知 15.06.21 9R C2-3 C2 ダ1400不良
スリーペイド
4
ペイドリン(USA)
Pulpit(USA)
浦河
信岡牧場
門別 15.06.16 8R JAびらとりニシパの恋人特別 C2 ダ1200良
イシュタルサーガ
4
カネショウフェアー
コロニアルアッフェアー(USA)
三石
三石ファーム
名古屋 15.06.12 1R サラC6組 C6 ダ0800不良
スターギャル
4
スターダンサー
ルション(USA)
静内
坂本 春雄
門別 15.06.02 8R 鬼花火10周年記念賞 C4 ダ1200良

過去のデータ一覧