産駒勝馬一覧

2014年10月

アルデバラン2(USA)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
タイセイレグルス
2
シャンパンセラー
マンハッタンカフェ
浦河
辻 牧場
東京 14.10.11 1R サラ系2歳 未勝利 ダ1300良
アルデグロリア
4
イースタンロマン
ブライアンズタイム(USA)
三石
元茂牧場
東京 14.10.11 12R サラ系3歳上 500万下 ダ1400良

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ニシオキボオト
4
サラトガヴィーナス
ブライアンズタイム(USA)
三石
猪野毛牧場
園田 14.10.31 10R 楽天競馬でポイント10%還元賞C1 ダ1230稍重
パフュームスター
3
アドマイヤモンロー(IRE)
Caerleon(USA)
浦河
辻 牧場
笠松 14.10.30 2R サラ系3歳14組 14 ダ1400良
ナイスバデー
4
キャンティクラシコ
マルゼンスキー
門別
今井牧場
笠松 14.10.30 6R サラ系C10組 C10 ダ1600良
スリーアロー
3
ピサノベネチアン
サンデーサイレンス(USA)
静内
フジワラフアーム
笠松 14.10.29 1R サラ系3歳5組 5 ダ1400良
サブノハゴロモ
4
メモラブルワーズ
バブルガムフェロー
浦河
丸幸小林牧場
大井 14.10.24 11R スマイルシティ品川特別 B1二B2一 ダ1200重
ハローブライアン
4
ハロードリーム
ブライアンズタイム(USA)
新冠
松本 信行
佐賀 14.10.19 4R C2-8組 C2 ダ1400良
リックバナード
3
ラストローレン
ラストタイクーン(IRE)
浦河
日本中央競馬会日高育成牧場
笠松 14.10.16 4R オオエライジンメモリアル 3 ダ1400良
ケンブリッジアド
3
ケンブリッジマイア
アグネスタキオン
静内
有限会社 ケンブリッジバレー
金沢 14.10.12 1R C2-12 C212 ダ1400良
セトパラダイス
4
シーズグレイス
サンデーサイレンス(USA)
門別
三城牧場
高知 14.10.12 8R 全馬全員応援特別 C2ロ ダ1300稍重
マルトクスパート
4
マルトク
マーベラスサンデー
平取
清水牧場
園田 14.10.09 10R 姫路カシの木特別A2 ダ1400良
オクマンチョウジャ
4
フィールザミリオン(USA)
Aptitude(USA)
三石
山際セントラルスタッド
高知 14.10.05 9R 馬のふるさと日高特別 C2 ダ1300重
テイクトゥモロー
3
レガシーエンプレス
パラダイスクリーク(USA)
静内
へいはた牧場
園田 14.10.02 5R C2二 ダ1400良
シャツカストライン
4
キドニーグリル
クロフネ(USA)
新冠
隆栄牧場
園田 14.10.01 1R C3二 ダ1400良

エンパイアメーカー(USA)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
マイティティー
2
チアズガディス
フレンチデピュティ(USA)
静内
フジワラフアーム
京都 14.10.11 1R サラ系2歳 未勝利 芝1600良

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
キクノレヨン
2
ゴールドコイン
デヒア(USA)
浦河
笹島 政信
園田 14.10.23 4R 初出走 ダ1400稍重
ダノンチャコ(USA)
4
Fortunate Event(USA)
Event of the Year(USA)
米国
Dan J. Agnew
園田 14.10.03 5R C2一 ダ1400良

オペラハウス(GB)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
セイカクロノス
4
サンデーズシス(USA)
Halo(USA)
門別
千葉飯田牧場
笠松 14.10.16 7R サラ系C4組 C4 ダ1600良

カリズマティック(USA)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
カリスマミッキー
6
ジュピターガール
パークリージエント(CAN)
新冠
武田 寛治
福島 14.10.18 1R サラ系障害3歳上 オープン 障2750良

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
サンキューレット
6
ミチノクレット
ティンバーカントリー(USA)
白老
社台牧場
盛岡 14.10.11 9R 盛岡市農業祭りレースC1八組 ダ1400良
ワカタケ
6
ワカサイティング
アグネスワールド(USA)
安平
吉田牧場
盛岡 14.10.06 6R C2一組 ダ1400不良

キャプテンスティーヴ(USA)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
カシノスティーヴ
3
ケイアイステルス
マヤノトップガン
青森
一山育成牧場
福島 14.10.25 9R サラ系3歳上 500万下 ダ1150良

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
トーコーキャプテン
5
ニシノヴァージニア
タマモクロス
福島
篠木牧場
大井 14.10.24 9R 品川かえで賞 C2121314 ダ1500重
アクビサテルバン
6
アルカネット
ダンスインザダーク
門別
エンドレスファーム
園田 14.10.22 3R C3 ダ1230重

ケイムホーム(USA)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ナスケンリュウジン
3
ナスケンアイリス
フレンチデピュティ(USA)
静内
桜井牧場
東京 14.10.19 7R サラ系3歳上 500万下 ダ1400良
ワキノコクリュウ
3
オナーザミント
Honour and Glory(USA)
静内
池田牧場
福島 14.10.18 10R 天童特別 500万下 芝1200良
キンシノホマレ
2
フローリスピース
コマンダーインチーフ(GB)
新冠
川上牧場
京都 14.10.18 1R サラ系2歳 未勝利 ダ1200良
ワンダーコロアール
5
ワンダーマドンナ
ピルサドスキー(IRE)
三石
フクダファーム
東京 14.10.13 9R レジェンドJsC 1000万下 ダ1600良
レザンドゥオール
2
サクラダモン
ボストンハーバー(USA)
様似
高村 伸一
東京 14.10.12 4R サラ系2歳 新馬 ダ1300良
サンライズホーム
3
エピーメロン
サンデーサイレンス(USA)
新冠
松本 信行
京都 14.10.12 6R サラ系3歳上 500万下 ダ1800良
ノーブルヴィーナス
2
ローレンシア
ホリスキー
静内
服部 牧場
新潟 14.10.05 4R サラ系2歳 新馬 ダ1200稍重

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ニシノナーガ
3
ニシノボナリー
ニホンピロウイナー
荻伏
高昭牧場
門別 14.10.28 4R 襟裳岬賞 C2 ダ1200良
トットコ
3
セレスアドラーブル
コマンダーインチーフ(GB)
新冠
飛渡牧場
船橋 14.10.27 3R サラ系3歳 三 ダ1500重
リワードクリエン
3
リワードエンプレス
オペラハウス(GB)
浦河
有限会社 リワード
高知 14.10.25 2R 甫喜ヶ峰森林公園特別 C3ト ダ1300重
ダブルセブン
4
ブライアンズソノ
マヤノトップガン
荻伏
村下 清志
大井 14.10.23 5R サラ系一般 C3一 ダ1400不良
トウカイマルシェ
5
トウカイユウユウ
トウカイテイオー
むかわ
エスティウィンファーム
大井 14.10.23 10R 飛鳥さくら賞 C2三 ダ1200不良
ランペイジ
2
プレイリーウインド
アグネスタキオン
静内
静内フアーム
大井 14.10.22 2R サラ系2歳 ダ1400不良
ニシノセーリング
3
ニシノカイシンゲキ
サクラバクシンオー
三石
本桐牧場
大井 14.10.21 2R サラ系3歳 ダ1200良
マイフレンズ
2
マイフェアレディ
ビワハヤヒデ
静内
友田牧場
門別 14.10.21 3R オータムライト級C4 ダ1000重
プレミアムフレンチ
3
キャンディアップル
フレンチデピュティ(USA)
門別
白井牧場
佐賀 14.10.19 7R 秋涼賞 B ダ1400良
エドノキミツ
4
ジョージアキヨ
ミルジヨージ(USA)
三石
沖田 忠幸
浦和 14.10.09 5R サラ系一般 C2十11 ダ1400稍重
ギンザプレスト
3
ワンメイク
フジキセキ
浦河
大柳ファーム
浦和 14.10.08 8R サラ系一般 C1七 ダ1500稍重
ドットスマイル
2
ダノンクラフト
クロフネ(USA)
三石
仲野牧場
園田 14.10.08 5R 2歳三組 ダ1400良
ビビッドレッド
3
レッドシャトル
タイキシャトル(USA)
浦河
まるとみ冨岡牧場
金沢 14.10.07 6R C1-4 C14 ダ1500重
リワードクリエン
3
リワードエンプレス
オペラハウス(GB)
浦河
有限会社 リワード
高知 14.10.04 3R 大豊町龍王の滝特別 C3イ ダ1300稍重
ライスエッグ
5
バレリーナチュチュ
ブライアンズタイム(USA)
新冠
ラツキー牧場
大井 14.10.03 8R サラ系一般 C2七C3一 ダ1200良

サイレントハンター(JPN)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
カシノフランキー
4
キサスキサスキサス
シアトルダンサーⅡ(USA)
宮崎
戸田 ゆり子
佐賀 14.10.26 3R C2-28組 C2 ダ1300良

サニングデール(JPN)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
スヴァローグ
4
フジノササメユキ
ロドリゴデトリアーノ(USA)
静内
藤本牧場
名古屋 14.10.03 9R くるみ賞 B5 ダ1400良

シルバーチャーム(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ダイメイチャーム
4
インカブレイブ
アメリカンボス(USA)
むかわ
池本 久志
佐賀 14.10.19 6R C2-4組 C2 ダ1400良
ラッキーウィンダム
2
ラッキーシルキー
タヤスツヨシ
釧路
横山 宏
佐賀 14.10.18 1R 2歳-5組 ダ1300良
カシノレアネス
4
シンコペーション
フジキセキ
鹿児島
釘田 義美
佐賀 14.10.04 1R C2-13組 C2 ダ1300重

スクワートルスクワート(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
シンサン
3
スリースポット
シービークロス
静内
三宅牧場
門別 14.10.23 5R 3歳以上C4-7 C4 ダ1200稍重
リトルラニーン
2
ラニーンアルワタール(GB)
Sadler's Wells(USA)
熊本
イッサステーブル
佐賀 14.10.19 1R 2歳-4組 ダ1300良
マルイチスクワート
4
エムテウイニング
ニツポーテイオー
静内
高橋フアーム
名古屋 14.10.10 9R 本宮新橋賞 C13 ダ1400良

チーフベアハート(CAN)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
マイネルメリエンダ
3
ホッカイショコラ
スペシャルウィーク
平取
高橋 幸男
新潟 14.10.04 11R 秋風S 1600万下 芝1600稍重

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ボーラトウショウ
4
コルサトウショウ
ヘクタープロテクター(USA)
静内
トウショウ産業株式会社トウショウ牧場
高知 14.10.26 10R ミラク特別 ダ1400重
ジャスミン
3
サクラアリア
マンハッタンカフェ
静内
谷岡スタット
園田 14.10.16 1R C3三 ダ1400稍重
ボーラトウショウ
4
コルサトウショウ
ヘクタープロテクター(USA)
静内
トウショウ産業株式会社トウショウ牧場
高知 14.10.12 11R 越知町大樽の滝特別 B ダ1400稍重

バゴ(FR)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
サカジロロイヤル
6
ジャミーラ
ブライアンズタイム(USA)
浦河
中島牧場
福島 14.10.26 11R みちのくS 1600万下 芝1200良
マンボネフュー
4
セカンドハピネス(USA)
Storm Cat(USA)
新冠
(有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
東京 14.10.18 8R サラ系3歳上 1000万下 芝1400良
トロワボヌール
4
チューニー
サンデーサイレンス(USA)
千歳
社台ファーム
新潟 14.10.05 12R 柳都S 1600万下 ダ1800稍重
ユキノサムライ
5
ヒメ
ダンスインザダーク
浦河
岡本 昌市
阪神 14.10.05 9R 兵庫特別 1000万下 芝2400良

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
カメレオンアミ
3
カメレオン
サクラバクシンオー
新冠
武田 修一
笠松 14.10.30 5R かさオク・サンクス賞 11 ダ1400良
ライトシーカー
3
ケリーメイ
アグネスデジタル(USA)
静内
増本牧場
園田 14.10.29 4R リミテッドC2 ダ1400稍重
ラストエンジェル
2
エンジェルスポート
サンデーサイレンス(USA)
荻伏
荻伏三好フアーム
門別 14.10.28 6R 2歳未勝利 ダ1200良
ビースティ
3
シーガルサリー
フレンチデピュティ(USA)
門別
下河辺牧場
船橋 14.10.27 6R サラ系3歳 二 ダ1600重
ヒラボクボーノ
3
ヒラボクフレンチ
フレンチデピュティ(USA)
浦河
大柳ファーム
園田 14.10.24 9R C2 ダ1230稍重
フォレストラン
5
フォレストレイン(FR)
Caerleon(USA)
登別
(有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
大井 14.10.21 4R サラ系一般 C3三四 ダ1200良
ライトシーカー
3
ケリーメイ
アグネスデジタル(USA)
静内
増本牧場
園田 14.10.15 4R リミテッドC2 ダ1400重
トップフォーカス
3
オンワードテティス
タイトスポット(USA)
荻伏
オンワード牧場
園田 14.10.10 3R C3二 ダ1400稍重

ボストンハーバー(USA)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
シゲルオオスミ
3
ホッカイチンフォア
フォーティナイナー(USA)
門別
若林 武雄
新潟 14.10.05 8R サラ系3歳上 1000万下 ダ1200稍重

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
レッドペリグリン
3
ケリーズアイ
スクワートルスクワート(USA)
門別
今井 保
門別 14.10.28 10R 孔雀草特別 C2 ダ1200良
ランズデール
3
ジョーベアトリチェ
キャロルハウス(IRE)
浦河
ガーベラパークスタツド
名古屋 14.10.24 3R サラ3歳15組 15 ダ1400重
パープルフレックス
3
カタズオノンデ
サンデーウェル
浦河
小倉牧場
金沢 14.10.14 4R サラ系一般 C23 ダ1300不良

ヨハネスブルグ(USA)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
エイユービリオネア
3
ビーウインド
スピニングワールド(USA)
浦河
杵臼牧場
福島 14.10.19 8R サラ系3歳上 500万下 ダ1700良
ワンダーバイファル
3
カイロローズ(GB)
Sadler's Wells(USA)
荻伏
大島牧場
阪神 14.10.05 3R サラ系3歳 未勝利 ダ1800良

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
シャドウリーフ
3
シャドウファイル
フジキセキ
平取
坂東牧場
笠松 14.10.29 2R サラ系3歳4組 4 ダ1400良
プラチナバディ
3
シルクメガヒット
サンデーサイレンス(USA)
三石
水上 習孝
金沢 14.10.26 9R 河北潟ふれあいフェスタ特別B1-1 B11 ダ1500良
エクセルバード
3
スターシーキング(USA)
Seeking the Gold(USA)
静内
前田牧場
名古屋 14.10.24 4R サラ3歳14組 14 ダ1400重
スリーペイド
3
ペイドリン(USA)
Pulpit(USA)
浦河
信岡牧場
門別 14.10.23 7R 3歳以上C4-3 C4 ダ1200稍重
サオトメ
3
アイビスティアラ
アグネスタキオン
浦河
浦河日成牧場
門別 14.10.21 10R リボンハスCソーダ特別 B4 ダ1200重
ニシノマリーナ
3
タイキマリーナ
ボストンハーバー(USA)
三石
ニシケンフアーム
高知 14.10.14 7R 黒潮菊花賞 ダ1900不良
マイカイ
3
ムーンライトソナタ
サクラバクシンオー
浦河
林 孝輝
名古屋 14.10.10 3R サラ3歳16組 16 ダ1400稍重
スリーペイド
3
ペイドリン(USA)
Pulpit(USA)
浦河
信岡牧場
門別 14.10.07 3R 3歳以上C4-4 C4 ダ1000良
クインズトロブラボ
3
ケイアイワールド
ロドリゴデトリアーノ(USA)
静内
佐竹 学
盛岡 14.10.04 8R B2八組 ダ1600良
ナムラユキヒメ
3
ナムラウタヒメ
フォーティナイナー(USA)
静内
漆原 哲雄
名古屋 14.10.02 10R カリン特別 A3b ダ1400良

ロドリゴデトリアーノ(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
カシノサトラップ
4
スイフトティンバー
ティンバーカントリー(USA)
鹿児島
神野 生男
園田 14.10.22 7R C1二 ダ1400重
カシノミント
3
フォーティサンデー
フォーティナイナー(USA)
鹿児島
服部 文明
佐賀 14.10.04 3R C2-7組 C2 ダ1400重

過去のデータ一覧