産駒勝馬一覧

2014年8月

アルデバラン2(USA)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ギャラクシーエクス
3
クロースシークレット(USA)
Storm Cat(USA)
安平
ノーザンファーム
小倉 14.08.31 3R サラ系3歳 未勝利 ダ1000良
ダンツトーラス
3
オテンバコマチ
ダンシングブレーヴ(USA)
三石
水上 習孝
小倉 14.08.30 6R サラ系3歳 未勝利 ダ1700稍重
トーセンラーク
2
タケイチゼット
タバスコキャット(USA)
荻伏
中神牧場
札幌 14.08.09 10R クローバー賞 オープン 芝1500良

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
オクマンチョウジャ
4
フィールザミリオン(USA)
Aptitude(USA)
三石
山際セントラルスタッド
高知 14.08.31 6R 回収率30%の壁特別 C2 ダ1300重
サブノハゴロモ
4
メモラブルワーズ
バブルガムフェロー
浦河
丸幸小林牧場
大井 14.08.29 12R アジアChC開催記念 B2三B3一 ダ1200不良
ハローブライアン
4
ハロードリーム
ブライアンズタイム(USA)
新冠
松本 信行
佐賀 14.08.24 9R てんびん座特選 C2 ダ1400不良
トゥルーカラーズ
4
メイクマイバンドル
サンデーサイレンス(USA)
浦河
富田牧場
園田 14.08.20 9R 小野ひまわり特別B1 ダ1400良
ルナーリンガス
4
リンガスローレル
サクラローレル
静内
三木田牧場
門別 14.08.19 9R 3歳以上C3-2 C3 ダ1200不良
セトパラダイス
4
シーズグレイス
サンデーサイレンス(USA)
門別
三城牧場
高知 14.08.17 9R C2-4 C2 ダ1300不良
マルトクスパート
4
マルトク
マーベラスサンデー
平取
清水牧場
園田 14.08.15 9R 楽天競馬賞B1B2 ダ1230重
ベアファースト
3
ビューティコマンダ
コマンダーインチーフ(GB)
浦河
日本中央競馬会日高育成牧場
大井 14.08.13 1R サラ系3歳 ダ1200稍重
エメラルウルトラ
2
セトウチシャイン
スペシャルウィーク
静内
出羽牧場
門別 14.08.07 8R アタックCh(中央認定) ダ1700稍重
リュウノタケシツウ
4
エリモイズトゥルー(USA)
Yes It's True(USA)
えりも
エクセルマネジメント
船橋 14.08.06 8R サラ系一般 C1 ダ1000良

エンパイアメーカー(USA)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
タムロダイチ
2
ソフィアルージュ
クロフネ(USA)
浦河
宮内牧場
小倉 14.08.09 5R サラ系2歳 新馬 芝1200稍重

オペラハウス(GB)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
プレミアムウォーズ
5
バイオレントムーヴ(USA)
Seeking the Gold(USA)
新冠
タニグチ牧場
新潟 14.08.30 4R サラ系障害3歳上 未勝利 障2850良

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
オペラシードル
7
カネサゼファー
ヤマニンゼファー
三石
三石ファーム
佐賀 14.08.30 1R C2-15組 C2 ダ1300不良
ハンサムボーイ
5
サンデーローザ
サンデーサイレンス(USA)
平取
清水牧場
水沢 14.08.25 9R 一戸まつりレースB2八組 ダ1600良
エーシンフルハウス
5
エイシンセーリング(USA)
Fit to Fight(USA)
浦河
まるとみ冨岡牧場
名古屋 14.08.20 10R ダリア特別 A2 ダ1600良
ブラックレイン
5
クィーンブライト
ダンシングブレーヴ(USA)
静内
西川富岡牧場
佐賀 14.08.19 6R BAOO荒尾賞 C2 ダ1400不良
イガノポポー
7
イガノリリー
ゲイメセン(USA)
三石
谷山 和喜
大井 14.08.14 6R サラ系一般 C3三四五 ダ1600不良
セイカクロノス
4
サンデーズシス(USA)
Halo(USA)
門別
千葉飯田牧場
笠松 14.08.14 5R サラ系C6組 C6 ダ1400不良
ドリームルーツ
4
パインアヤカ
アンバーシヤダイ
三石
畑端牧場
佐賀 14.08.10 8R 百日草賞 C1 ダ1400稍重

キャプテンスティーヴ(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
グローバルキャスト
9
ロージーメドウ
アルカング(USA)
浦河
(有)ビクトリーホースランチ 荻野 豊
盛岡 14.08.17 7R C2一組 ダ1400重
グローバルキャスト
9
ロージーメドウ
アルカング(USA)
浦河
(有)ビクトリーホースランチ 荻野 豊
盛岡 14.08.02 7R 一般戦C2三組 ダ1200良

ケイムホーム(USA)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
タサジャラ
4
イータカリーナ
Forestry(USA)
新冠
アラキフアーム
札幌 14.08.23 7R サラ系3歳上 500万下 ダ1000稍重
タガノトネール
4
タガノレヴェントン
キングカメハメハ
新冠
有限会社新冠タガノファーム
新潟 14.08.23 10R 岩室温泉特別 1000万下 ダ1200良
セフティーエムアイ
3
オースミサツキ
ブライアンズタイム(USA)
門別
沖田牧場
札幌 14.08.17 7R サラ系3歳上 500万下 ダ1700良
メイショウマサカゼ
2
デヒアバーズ
デヒア(USA)
静内
藤沢牧場
小倉 14.08.16 5R サラ系2歳 新馬 ダ1000重
マダムアグライア
3
マリスカ
アグネスタキオン
門別
浦新 徳司
札幌 14.08.10 2R サラ系3歳 未勝利 ダ1000良
ギンパリ
2
ニューメロディ
サクラローレル
新冠
守矢牧場
新潟 14.08.10 1R サラ系2歳 未勝利 芝1800稍重

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
トキハイマ
3
ルピナスレイク
キンググローリアス(USA)
門別
木村牧場
笠松 14.08.29 2R サラ系3歳10組 10 ダ1400稍重
トーアヴェルドン
4
トーアツキアカリ
ホワイトマズル(GB)
豊浦
トーア牧場
金沢 14.08.26 3R C1-4 C14 ダ1500不良
ダイメイホーム
4
ペイミーキャッシュ(IRE)
Hamas(IRE)
荻伏
梅田牧場
佐賀 14.08.19 5R BAOOで馬券を買おー賞 C1 ダ1400不良
マニール
4
タッキーナ
アグネスタキオン
三石
土田農場
川崎 14.08.18 10R 向日葵特別 C2一 ダ1400良
ホームイモン
4
キャンベルイモン
バブルガムフェロー
門別
坂 牧場
名古屋 14.08.18 6R サラC9組 C9 ダ1400稍重
キセキノナルシスト
4
キセキスティール
フジキセキ
浦河
日本中央競馬会日高育成牧場
高知 14.08.17 12R ファイナルレース C3 ダ1300不良
トップトライ
4
フレンドリーステラ
タバスコキャット(USA)
新冠
ムラカミファーム
園田 14.08.15 11R さざんくろす賞C1一 ダ1400重
ウルフカット
3
ウルフコール
バブルガムフェロー
浦河
有限会社 松田牧場
大井 14.08.14 3R サラ系3歳 ダ1500不良
ダブルセブン
4
ブライアンズソノ
マヤノトップガン
荻伏
村下 清志
大井 14.08.13 5R サラ系一般 C3六七 ダ1600稍重
ヤサカディスタニー
2
プリティメーカー
バブルガムフェロー
静内
聖心台牧場
大井 14.08.12 2R サラ系2歳 ダ1200稍重
ゴーゴーマグナム
2
レインボーマグナム
マンハッタンカフェ
門別
千葉飯田牧場
船橋 14.08.08 2R ハイビスカスデビュー ダ1000良
ビビッドレッド
3
レッドシャトル
タイキシャトル(USA)
浦河
まるとみ冨岡牧場
金沢 14.08.05 1R サラ系3歳 B4 ダ1400良
ダイメイホーム
4
ペイミーキャッシュ(IRE)
Hamas(IRE)
荻伏
梅田牧場
佐賀 14.08.03 9R 月見草賞 C1 ダ1400不良

サニングデール(JPN)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
スヴァローグ
4
フジノササメユキ
ロドリゴデトリアーノ(USA)
静内
藤本牧場
名古屋 14.08.22 6R 貴宏☆真理子結婚記念 B9 ダ1400良

シルバーチャーム(USA)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ピンクプリンセス
3
ヴィナカ
マルゼンスキー
門別
沖田牧場
札幌 14.08.17 2R サラ系3歳 未勝利 ダ1000良

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
イーストフォンテン
3
ゴールディ
ラグビーボール
登別
登別上水牧場
笠松 14.08.15 4R サラ系3歳8組 8 ダ1400重
ダイメイチャーム
4
インカブレイブ
アメリカンボス(USA)
むかわ
池本 久志
佐賀 14.08.10 10R さそり座特選 C2 ダ1750稍重

スクワートルスクワート(USA)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
エフェクト
2
スペシャルビビー
スペシャルウィーク
鹿児島
新保牧場
小倉 14.08.30 9R ひまわり賞 オープン 芝1200良
クリノヤクマン
2
シンコペーション
フジキセキ
鹿児島
釘田 義美
小倉 14.08.16 1R サラ系2歳 未勝利 芝1200稍重
ヒマラヤテンカ
2
ニシノココロ
マイネルラヴ(USA)
熊本
片山 建治
小倉 14.08.09 1R サラ系2歳 未勝利 芝1200稍重
エフェクト
2
スペシャルビビー
スペシャルウィーク
鹿児島
新保牧場
小倉 14.08.03 5R サラ系2歳 新馬 芝1200重

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
グッドサークル
8
アサカゲラン
ブライアンズタイム(USA)
新冠
駒沢 明憲
佐賀 14.08.30 10R C1-5組 C1 ダ1400稍重
マルイチスクワート
4
エムテウイニング
ニツポーテイオー
静内
高橋フアーム
名古屋 14.08.07 5R サラC7組 C7 ダ1400良
トウホクアズニャン
3
アイダンスカラー
アジュディケーティング(USA)
青森
伊藤牧場
浦和 14.08.05 2R サラ系3歳 ダ1300良

ストラヴィンスキー(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
タレゾウ
7
キシャリ(FR)
Kris(GB)
新冠
石田牧場
大井 14.08.29 8R サラ系一般 C3一二 ダ1500不良
ラフアウトラウド
4
リターンケープ
マヤノトップガン
荻伏
バンダム牧場
大井 14.08.14 7R サラ系一般 C2十11 ダ1200不良
サブノホホエミ
3
メモラブルワーズ
バブルガムフェロー
浦河
丸幸小林牧場
大井 14.08.13 11R サードニックス賞 B3三 ダ1400稍重
ウイントゥヘヴン
6
ゴールデンフォーチューン(USA)
Wild Again(USA)
門別
出口牧場
盛岡 14.08.02 11R 前沢夏まつりレースC1五組 ダ1400良

ダンツシアトル(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
トミサトキング
3
カチャーシー
サツカーボーイ
茨城
東京大学大学院農学生命科学研究科附属牧場
大井 14.08.13 2R サラ系3歳 ダ1400稍重

チーフベアハート(CAN)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ササノハサラサラ
4
リスペット
アドマイヤベガ
門別
木村牧場
笠松 14.08.28 3R サラ系C5組 C5 ダ1400稍重
バカニシナイデヨ
3
チキリランバダ
メイショウドトウ(IRE)
門別
若林 武雄
園田 14.08.13 10R “子育てするならゼッタイ三田!”特別B1 ダ1400重
ディアフロイデ
6
サイレントベッド
ソウルオブザマター(USA)
静内
八田ファーム
佐賀 14.08.10 11R 尾鈴山賞 ダ1750稍重
ボーラトウショウ
4
コルサトウショウ
ヘクタープロテクター(USA)
静内
トウショウ産業株式会社トウショウ牧場
園田 14.08.07 10R 恐竜化石からウマれた丹波竜のちーたん特別A2B1 ダ1700良
ペーンイエンテ
2
ジョウテンセレブ
アジュディケーティング(USA)
三石
田上 稔
門別 14.08.06 3R 2歳未勝利 ダ1000稍重

バゴ(FR)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ユウキファイン
3
ユウキフォーティ
フォーティナイナー(USA)
静内
高橋フアーム
小倉 14.08.16 3R サラ系3歳 未勝利 芝1200稍重

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
オーネットレオ
2
ピサノパスティーユ
サンデーサイレンス(USA)
荻伏
ダイヤモンドファーム
大井 14.08.26 2R サラ系2歳 ダ1200良
メイショウバクフウ
5
メイショウカゼッコ
タイキシャトル(USA)
浦河
大道 秀男
園田 14.08.21 1R C3二 ダ1400良
クリーンヒット
5
リバティスプライト
サクラバクシンオー
浦河
大西牧場
佐賀 14.08.19 11R 楽天競馬杯 C1 ダ1400不良
カンガルージュ
2
ローランハビーバ
アジュディケーティング(USA)
浦河
宮内牧場
門別 14.08.14 5R エベリンランボルト・ダリア賞 ダ1200良
ヘブンズゲート
2
グローリーブリッジ
マンハッタンカフェ
三石
明治牧場
門別 14.08.14 7R スーパーフレッシュCh2(中央認定) ダ1700良
フレンドスイート
3
フェレット
サンデーサイレンス(USA)
三石
藤巻 則弘
船橋 14.08.08 7R ひまわり賞 ダ1500良

ボストンハーバー(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
パープルフレックス
3
カタズオノンデ
サンデーウェル
浦河
小倉牧場
金沢 14.08.19 8R 3B-4 B4 ダ1500稍重
デンコウドウテツ
9
メジロノーブル
ジヤツジアンジエルーチ(USA)
静内
へいはた牧場
金沢 14.08.19 11R 和倉温泉太鼓打競技大会特別C2-1 C21 ダ1400稍重
キューティロマンス
2
ラストミリオン
ゼンノエルシド(IRE)
安平
吉田牧場
門別 14.08.05 2R 2歳未勝利 ダ1000稍重
レッドペリグリン
3
ケリーズアイ
スクワートルスクワート(USA)
門別
今井 保
門別 14.08.05 8R 3歳以上C3-3C4-1 C3 ダ1000稍重

ヨハネスブルグ(USA)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
シゲルエッチュウ
3
プロヴァンス
サツカーボーイ
静内
藤沢牧場
小倉 14.08.24 3R サラ系3歳 未勝利 ダ1700稍重
リッパーザウィン
2
シャトルシャロン
タイキシャトル(USA)
浦河
日本中央競馬会日高育成牧場
小倉 14.08.17 5R サラ系2歳 新馬 芝1200良
ホッコーサラスター
3
ホッコーメモリー
ダンシングブレーヴ(USA)
荻伏
高昭牧場
小倉 14.08.17 10R 西部日刊スポ杯 1000万下 芝1200良
フェブノヘア
3
ミヤジマッドレー
アグネスタキオン
荻伏
村中牧場
小倉 14.08.16 12R サラ系3歳上 500万下 芝1200良
ビットアリエス
3
レッドバラード(USA)
Saint Ballado(CAN)
えりも
エクセルマネジメント
札幌 14.08.02 3R サラ系3歳 未勝利 ダ1000良

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
プラチナバディ
3
シルクメガヒット
サンデーサイレンス(USA)
三石
水上 習孝
金沢 14.08.31 12R 山中温泉芭蕉祭特別3A-1 A1 ダ1400良
ニシノエルドラド
3
キャラメルチャン
フォーティナイナー(USA)
門別
中川 欽一
門別 14.08.28 11R 新ひだか町特別 B4 ダ1200良
ピースマーク
3
エリモハルカ
ナリタトップロード
えりも
エクセルマネジメント
笠松 14.08.27 9R 鈴蘭賞(中央交流) ダ1400稍重
ニシノマリーナ
3
タイキマリーナ
ボストンハーバー(USA)
三石
ニシケンフアーム
高知 14.08.23 5R 栴檀特別 ダ1400不良
プリティモンスター
3
メイショウヤエガキ
クリエイター(GB)
平取
稲原牧場
園田 14.08.22 3R C3 ダ1230良
クインズトロブラボ
3
ケイアイワールド
ロドリゴデトリアーノ(USA)
静内
佐竹 学
盛岡 14.08.14 7R 3歳B2一組 ダ1400良
ミヤリサンラビリー
3
オレゴントレイル
ダンスインザダーク
門別
白井牧場
門別 14.08.14 9R サッポロ新極ZERO特別 C2 ダ1200良
リトル
3
マヤノアブソルート
デインヒル(USA)
新冠
川上牧場
笠松 14.08.13 1R サラ系3歳4組 4 ダ1400稍重
タカラアロマ
2
オレンジアロマ
コマンダーインチーフ(GB)
新冠
大栄牧場
門別 14.08.12 3R 2歳未勝利 ダ1000稍重

ロドリゴデトリアーノ(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
カシノミント
3
フォーティサンデー
フォーティナイナー(USA)
鹿児島
服部 文明
佐賀 14.08.10 3R 3歳-7組 ダ1300稍重
カシノコゴロウ
4
ベルガモットシール
ダンツシアトル(USA)
熊本
片山 建治
園田 14.08.06 6R C2一 ダ1400良

過去のデータ一覧