産駒勝馬一覧

2012年11月

アラムシャー(IRE)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
クロクモ
3
リワードレジェンダ
ウェイオブライト(USA)
浦河
有限会社 リワード
高知 12.11.11 8R C2-2 C2 ダ1300不良

アルデバラン2(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
サブノハゴロモ
2
メモラブルワーズ
バブルガムフェロー
浦河
丸幸小林牧場
大井 12.11.27 9R みずどり特別 ダ1600不良
リュウノタケシツウ
2
エリモイズトゥルー(USA)
Yes It's True(USA)
えりも
エクセルマネジメント
園田 12.11.20 8R アッパートライ(中央認定) 認定 ダ1400稍重
リュウトボヌール
2
オナーザミント
Honour and Glory(USA)
静内
池田牧場
大井 12.11.11 1R サラ系2歳 新馬 ダ1200重

エンパイアメーカー(USA)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
イジゲン(USA)
3
コズミックウィッシュ(USA)
Dixieland Band(USA)
米国
Patricia Pavlish
東京 12.11.11 11R 武蔵野SGIII ダ1600良

オペラハウス(GB)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
マイクロスコープ
4
アンジュトウショウ
オジジアン(USA)
静内
トウショウ産業株式会社トウショウ牧場
金沢 12.11.27 11R おんねも祭り特別 B41 ダ1500不良
エーシンフルハウス
3
エイシンセーリング(USA)
Fit to Fight(USA)
浦河
まるとみ冨岡牧場
笠松 12.11.22 10R いろり火特別 A2 ダ1600良
ブラックレイン
3
クィーンブライト
ダンシングブレーヴ(USA)
静内
西川富岡牧場
佐賀 12.11.17 7R C2-22組 C2 ダ1400不良
エスケイヒーロー
3
ミエノアンベリファ
ベリフア(IRE)
門別
春木 昭雄
名古屋 12.11.13 2R サラC23組 C23 ダ1400重
エーシンフルハウス
3
エイシンセーリング(USA)
Fit to Fight(USA)
浦河
まるとみ冨岡牧場
笠松 12.11.09 11R 虎渓山特別 A2 ダ1600良
コウエイリョウマ
3
ダンツビューティ
ホリスキー
鹿児島
伊東 政清
園田 12.11.07 7R C2一 ダ1400良
アンペラトリス
5
レディーシップ(USA)
Crafty Prospector(USA)
門別
サンシャイン牧場
盛岡 12.11.04 10R 秋嶺賞 B1 芝1700良

カリズマティック(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
イセノアラシ
3
ジリーズヘイロー(USA)
Sunny's Halo(CAN)
荻伏
桑田 正己
名古屋 12.11.30 5R サラC4組 C4 ダ1400稍重
バンブトンカツ
3
ニースセブンティン
ナリタトップロード
荻伏
馬道 繁樹
金沢 12.11.18 6R 板谷介夫還暦記念C4-2 C42 ダ1400不良
ワンダーアキュート
6
ワンダーヘリテージ(USA)
Pleasant Tap(USA)
三石
フクダファーム
川崎 12.11.05 11R JBCクラシック(中央交流)JpnI ダ2100良
バンブトンカツ
3
ニースセブンティン
ナリタトップロード
荻伏
馬道 繁樹
金沢 12.11.04 4R 盛上げます!来年秋のJBC C45 ダ1500重
ニシノコンドコソ
8
ニシノチャペル
サツカーボーイ
鵡川
西山牧場
高知 12.11.03 3R 津野四万十川源流特別 B ダ1600重

キャプテンスティーヴ(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
エーシンマギー
4
メンフィスベル(USA)
Cryptoclearance(USA)
三石
築紫 洋
笠松 12.11.21 9R 白川郷賞 A4 ダ1600良
セユウレインボー
2
トップライナー
サクラユタカオー
青森
宮崎牧場
大井 12.11.13 3R サラ系2歳 ダ1400不良
スマーティロジャー
4
ハシノジャクリーヌ
ダンシングブレーヴ(USA)
静内
野坂牧場
川崎 12.11.08 4R サラ系一般 C3一二 ダ1500重
モーシャ
3
インカブレイブ
アメリカンボス(USA)
むかわ
池本 久志
門別 12.11.08 4R 3歳以上C4-5組 C4 ダ1200不良

キンググローリアス(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
マスターウィッシュ
3
アスペンスノー(USA)
Lyphard(USA)
浦河
惣田 英幸
福山 12.11.24 6R B3一 ダ1250稍重
トーホクスピリット
4
ミニスカート
プルラリズム(USA)
青森
浜中 泰弘
盛岡 12.11.05 11R 玉山行者にんにくレースB1二組 ダ1600良

ケイムホーム(USA)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
サウンドリアーナ
2
オテンバコマチ
ダンシングブレーヴ(USA)
三石
水上 習孝
京都 12.11.10 11R ファンタジーSGIII 芝1400良

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ブルーセブン
3
ニシノマンゲキョウ
タイキシャトル(USA)
厚真
大川牧場
金沢 12.11.27 6R サラ系一般 C13 ダ1500不良
ピクチャークレア
3
シルクジュリエット
マーベラスサンデー
新冠
堤 牧場
大井 12.11.26 3R サラ系3歳 ダ1200不良
フジヤマパレード
3
ウインドラブ
フサイチコンコルド
門別
浦新 徳司
高知 12.11.25 3R C3-8 C3 ダ1300重
ケンスターハーバー
3
ピンクワンダー
タイキシャトル(USA)
浦河
久保農場
園田 12.11.21 11R こすもす賞C1一 ダ1400稍重
ヒラボクダッシュ
3
ヒラボクキャロル
ダンスインザダーク
浦河
大柳ファーム
園田 12.11.20 10R ふじばかま賞C2 ダ1230稍重
リワードアンク
3
リワードエンプレス
オペラハウス(GB)
浦河
有限会社 リワード
高知 12.11.18 5R C3-10 C3 ダ1300不良
アストゥリアス
3
スペシャルワールド
スペシャルウィーク
静内
秋田育成牧場
名古屋 12.11.15 6R 航大誕生記念杯 C10 ダ1400重
キクノラフィカ
3
キクノジェニー
ジェニュイン
三石
フクダファーム
名古屋 12.11.14 8R サラB5組 B5 ダ1400重
ピエールナオチャン
3
ピアソニック
ブライアンズタイム(USA)
荻伏
上山牧場
門別 12.11.14 9R 3歳以上C3-2組 C3 ダ1200不良
ケイティズリング
3
ノワゼット
ウォーニング(GB)
静内
キヨタケ牧場
大井 12.11.13 4R サラ系3歳 ダ1200不良
ブルーセブン
3
ニシノマンゲキョウ
タイキシャトル(USA)
厚真
大川牧場
金沢 12.11.13 7R サラ系一般 C23 ダ1500不良
ブラックビスケット
3
スイートソウル
ソウルオブザマター(USA)
門別
白瀬 明
園田 12.11.08 6R C2 ダ1400良
フジヤマパレード
3
ウインドラブ
フサイチコンコルド
門別
浦新 徳司
高知 12.11.04 1R C3-10 C3 ダ1300重
リワードアンク
3
リワードエンプレス
オペラハウス(GB)
浦河
有限会社 リワード
高知 12.11.04 9R C3-9 C3 ダ1300重
コハルボルト
2
コハルタイム
キャプテンスティーヴ(USA)
静内
坂本 春雄
船橋 12.11.02 1R サラ系2歳 新馬 ダ1000稍重
ヒラボクダッシュ
3
ヒラボクキャロル
ダンスインザダーク
浦河
大柳ファーム
園田 12.11.02 5R C2 ダ1230良

コロナドズクエスト(USA)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ベビーネイル
5
ブライアンマリア
ブライアンズタイム(USA)
浦河
信岡牧場
東京 12.11.10 8R サラ系3歳上 1000万下 ダ1300良

サニングデール(JPN)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
バンダムパルフェ
6
スナークバンダム
ホリスキー
荻伏
バンダム牧場
浦和 12.11.21 6R サラ系一般 C3五六 ダ1400稍重
パラダイスデイ
6
リキパラダイス
ヘクタープロテクター(USA)
静内
有限会社 レキシントンファーム
船橋 12.11.02 9R ナナカマド特別 C1一 ダ1600稍重

シルバーチャーム(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ウエディングサクラ
3
ミスヴィーナス
ウォーニング(GB)
青森
清水 貞信
水沢 12.11.18 11R 夏油高原温泉郷レースB1二組 ダ1600不良
ツクバチャーム
6
ウェディングハニー
トニービン(IRE)
門別
ヤナガワ牧場
大井 12.11.13 10R 夕刊フジ賞 B1二B2一 ダ1800不良
チェリーブロッサム
5
サンドシャーディー
シャーディー(USA)
静内
岡田牧場
大井 12.11.11 2R サラ系一般 C3五六 ダ1200重

スクワートルスクワート(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
フェイマスフラウア
3
マイアヤ
ニホンピロウイナー
豊浦
飯原牧場
門別 12.11.14 3R 3歳以上C4-3組 C4 ダ1000不良
バミューダ
2
トライベッカ
ホワイトマズル(GB)
門別
富川田中牧場
門別 12.11.13 5R 2歳牝馬 牝馬 ダ1700不良
グッドサークル
6
アサカゲラン
ブライアンズタイム(USA)
新冠
駒沢 明憲
高知 12.11.10 2R C1-2 C1 ダ1300重

ストラヴィンスキー(USA)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ブラボースキー
4
ブラボーサンライズ
サンデーサイレンス(USA)
門別
ヤナガワ牧場
東京 12.11.24 11R ファンタスティックJsT 1600万下 芝1400良

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
シャイニーベスト
5
ダイタクドクター
Saint Ballado(CAN)
平取
雅 牧場
水沢 12.11.19 10R 奥州市馬事文化振興実行委員会会長杯B1一組 ダ1800不良
ゲンパチドリーム
5
ドリームストーリー
リアルシヤダイ(USA)
新冠
長浜牧場
水沢 12.11.18 6R B2八組 ダ1600不良
ウイントゥヘヴン
4
ゴールデンフォーチューン(USA)
Wild Again(USA)
門別
出口牧場
水沢 12.11.17 10R ノベンバーC B2 ダ1400良
ミスバルタバス
3
パッサリン
エンドスウィープ(USA)
静内
西村 和夫
園田 12.11.07 2R C3二 ダ1400良
トウショウラダー
3
ナウシカトウショウ
メジロライアン
静内
トウショウ産業株式会社トウショウ牧場
園田 12.11.02 11R C2一 ダ1400良

チーフベアハート(CAN)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
アンルーリー
2
サイレントベッド
ソウルオブザマター(USA)
静内
八田ファーム
東京 12.11.24 1R サラ系2歳 未勝利 ダ1600良
ナムラオウドウ
4
ビストロドゥパリ
フレンチグローリー(IRE)
静内
八田ファーム
東京 12.11.24 10R オリエンタル賞 1000万下 芝2000良
マイネルシュトルム
6
スリリングディ(AUS)
Prego(IRE)
新冠
平山牧場
京都 12.11.24 10R 高雄特別 1000万下 芝2400良
シルクコスモス
5
シルクユニバーサル
ブライアンズタイム(USA)
新冠
堤 牧場
福島 12.11.11 3R サラ系3歳上 500万下 ダ1700良
ディアフロイデ
4
サイレントベッド
ソウルオブザマター(USA)
静内
八田ファーム
東京 12.11.10 7R サラ系3歳上 500万下 ダ1600良

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
キョウワアマテラス
3
キョウワミラクル
メジロライアン
新冠
協和牧場
園田 12.11.27 9R 田能特別B2 ダ1700不良
アートオブジェリカ
3
エーピージェリカ
リンドシェーバー(USA)
静内
山岸 康
福山 12.11.25 2R 3歳条件5 5 ダ1250稍重
コスモトノ
8
ロングゴーンブルース(USA)
Sovereign Dancer(USA)
門別
厚賀古川牧場
園田 12.11.22 10R スポニチなにわ賞A1A2 ダ1700稍重
カイカセンゲン
4
イサミサクラサクラ
スペシャルウィーク
浦河
宮内牧場
金沢 12.11.20 10R サラ系一般 B22 ダ1400重
シャイニークラウン
3
ブライティアガール
アフリート(CAN)
平取
コアレススタッド
水沢 12.11.19 3R C2七組 ダ1300不良
ナンヨーガンバロー
3
サミーカラー
オペラハウス(GB)
静内
増本牧場
水沢 12.11.19 7R B2十一組 ダ1600不良
アートオブジェリカ
3
エーピージェリカ
リンドシェーバー(USA)
静内
山岸 康
福山 12.11.18 4R 3歳条件6 6 ダ1250不良
ケイエスキセキ
4
ケイエスホノカ
アフリート(CAN)
門別
高柳 隆男
福山 12.11.17 10R 「ファイナルとく戦」B3一 ダ1250不良
キョウワアマテラス
3
キョウワミラクル
メジロライアン
新冠
協和牧場
園田 12.11.14 8R B2C1 ダ1700重
ベアータ
3
ゲイリーマドンナ(USA)
Smoke Glacken(USA)
平取
有限会社中田牧場
門別 12.11.13 7R 3歳以上C4-2組 C4 ダ1700不良
バンブーキャプテン
6
シノクインダム
ミホシンザン
福島
篠木牧場
盛岡 12.11.10 11R 心をひとつに岩手競馬C1四組 ダ1600稍重
マコトロングボウ
4
マコトサザンカ
メジロライアン
様似
出口 繁夫
園田 12.11.07 3R C3一 ダ1400良
シャイニークラウン
3
ブライティアガール
アフリート(CAN)
平取
コアレススタッド
盛岡 12.11.04 1R C2十組 ダ1200良
ユキノベアハート
3
スプリングパレット
タイキシャトル(USA)
浦河
昭和牧場
高知 12.11.03 2R C2ハC3ニ混合 ダ1300重
キョウワアマテラス
3
キョウワミラクル
メジロライアン
新冠
協和牧場
園田 12.11.02 6R C1 ダ1700良

デビッドジュニア(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ヨハネジュニア
4
アモーレペガサス
メジロライアン
門別
坂 牧場
水沢 12.11.26 8R C1六組 ダ1400重
ニシノウマノスケ
3
テキスタイル(GB)
Grand Lodge(USA)
新冠
川上牧場
金沢 12.11.06 1R サラ系一般 C38 ダ1300不良
ミサワゲーリー
3
キタノボールド
シャーディー(USA)
青森
北村牧場
金沢 12.11.06 3R サラ系一般 C36 ダ1300不良
デビッドタイガー
4
パインアヤカ
アンバーシヤダイ
三石
畑端牧場
船橋 12.11.01 6R サラ系一般 C3二三ア ダ1500稍重

バゴ(FR)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ワンダージョイア
3
ワンダーブランニュ
シャーディー(USA)
えりも
能登 浩
佐賀 12.11.25 5R C2-39組 C2 ダ1300稍重
ロードアーク
3
カーディアンゴット
アスワン
門別
中川 浩典
福山 12.11.24 4R C1二 ダ1250稍重
アンダマン
4
プリンセスコウベ
ラストタイクーン(IRE)
浦河
宮内牧場
福山 12.11.17 2R C2二 ダ1250不良
アンダマン
4
プリンセスコウベ
ラストタイクーン(IRE)
浦河
宮内牧場
福山 12.11.11 3R C2一 ダ1250重
メイショウバクフウ
3
メイショウカゼッコ
タイキシャトル(USA)
浦河
大道 秀男
園田 12.11.09 4R C2二 ダ1400良
ロードアーク
3
カーディアンゴット
アスワン
門別
中川 浩典
福山 12.11.04 5R 3歳条件1 ダ1250良
サクラマニフィーク
4
サクラユスラウメ
サクラユタカオー
静内
谷岡牧場
船橋 12.11.02 5R サラ系一般 C2 ダ1500稍重

フォーティナイナー(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
セトノジェネシス
8
セトノウインド
ジェネラス(IRE)
青森
諏訪牧場
高知 12.11.10 11R ファイナルレース C2 ダ1300重

ボストンハーバー(USA)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
スリーボストン
5
スリーサンナイナー(USA)
フォーティナイナー(USA)
浦河
杵臼斉藤牧場
京都 12.11.25 12R 太秦S オープン ダ1200良

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
メイショウハクサン
5
メイショウジャコウ
ハウスバスター(USA)
門別
日西牧場
名古屋 12.11.29 4R 阿部マリア17歳生誕記念 C11 ダ1400稍重
オンワードエーデル
7
オンワードノーブル
アンバーシヤダイ
荻伏
オンワード牧場
園田 12.11.07 9R C1二 ダ1400良
フライフューチャー
5
リニアミューズ
トニービン(IRE)
新冠
ノースヒルズマネジメント
船橋 12.11.02 7R サラ系一般 C2九十 ダ1200稍重

ロックオブジブラルタル(IRE)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ロンド
4
アメリカーナ
サンデーサイレンス(USA)
荻伏
笠松牧場
福島 12.11.03 6R サラ系3歳上 500万下 芝1200良

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
エーシンディーバ
4
エイシンモンテレー(USA)
Darn That Alarm(USA)
浦河
室田 千秋
笠松 12.11.23 7R JAぎふ農業まつり杯 B6C3 ダ1400稍重
ミラクルレインボー
4
アドラシオン
ティンバーカントリー(USA)
新冠
大栄牧場
川崎 12.11.05 6R 神奈川新聞社賞 C2四五六 ダ1400良

ロドリゴデトリアーノ(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
トライネイション
4
カントリーウーマン
イシノサンデー
千葉
山田 博司
大井 12.11.29 5R サラ系一般 C21213 ダ1200不良
セニョールベスト
13
ムゲンパワー
トライマイベスト(USA)
門別
中川 哲也
高知 12.11.04 2R C3-12 C3 ダ1300重

過去のデータ一覧