産駒勝馬一覧

2012年8月

アラムシャー(IRE)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
クロクモ
3
リワードレジェンダ
ウェイオブライト(USA)
浦河
有限会社 リワード
高知 12.08.18 1R オッズパーク特別 C3 ダ1300重

アルデバラン2(USA)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
フジノストロング
2
メガクライト
アグネスタキオン
安平
ノーザンファーム
小倉 12.08.18 2R サラ系2歳 未勝利 芝1800良
マイネルブルズアイ
2
ラブアクチュアリー
ダンスインザダーク
えりも
エクセルマネジメント
札幌 12.08.11 1R サラ系2歳 未勝利 芝1500良

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ハイマウンテン
2
ラブポエット
Daylami(IRE)
門別
豊郷牧場
門別 12.08.22 5R フレッシュCh(中央認定) ダ1000良

イシノサンデー(JPN)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
プレナス
4
ペロキサイド(USA)
Stage Door Johnny(USA)
鹿児島
釘田フアーム
高知 12.08.25 11R ファイナルレース C3 ダ1300重

オペラハウス(GB)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
トーセンマグナム
3
ファモーザ
サンデーサイレンス(USA)
門別
有限会社 エスティファーム
札幌 12.08.26 3R サラ系3歳 未勝利 芝1200良
スカルラット
3
チャップ
ダンシングブレーヴ(USA)
様似
スイートフアーム
新潟 12.08.04 3R サラ系3歳 未勝利 ダ1800良

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ビューオペラ
4
シフォンケーキ
サクラバクシンオー
様似
能登ファーム
姫路 12.08.30 7R 福山・姫路交流特別 C2 ダ1400重
チャンスワン
4
キャニオンリリー
エルハーブ(USA)
浦河
谷川牧場
水沢 12.08.27 7R B2九組 ダ1600良
デザートコンドル
5
デザートクィーン
コマンダーインチーフ(GB)
新冠
ハシモトフアーム
笠松 12.08.27 10R B級Ch B1 ダ1600良
リネンハウス
3
リネンエンプティ(USA)
Native Prospector(USA)
三石
嶋田牧場
佐賀 12.08.19 1R 3歳-11組 ダ1300良
メイショウアサギリ
4
メイショウシスタス
バブルガムフェロー
浦河
太陽牧場
福山 12.08.12 8R 流れ星特別 B2二 ダ1250良
コウエイリョウマ
3
ダンツビューティ
ホリスキー
鹿児島
伊東 政清
姫路 12.08.07 5R サラ系3歳上 C2二 ダ1400良
メイショウウンゼン
4
メイショウラピート
ダンシングブレーヴ(USA)
門別
日西牧場
名古屋 12.08.06 7R サラC13組 C13 ダ1400良
ホーリーカップ
7
フリーパス
ビゼンニシキ
新冠
シンユウフアーム
金沢 12.08.05 11R 山王祭り特別 A2 ダ1700良
セルシウス
5
セルリアンサチ
ダンシングブレーヴ(USA)
門別
長谷川 一男
佐賀 12.08.05 10R カーネリアン特選 C1 ダ1750良

カリズマティック(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ユウキタカラオー
3
ユウキビバ
フォーティナイナー(USA)
門別
日西牧場
水沢 12.08.27 8R B2八組 ダ1600良
シークレバー
7
シーフリージア
リヴリア(USA)
浦河
信岡牧場
姫路 12.08.08 7R サラ系3歳上 B1B2 ダ1800良
トーアハヤテ
4
トーアルシオール
タヤスツヨシ
豊浦
トーア牧場
金沢 12.08.07 5R 曽良の盆灯特別 C21 ダ1500良

キャプテンスティーヴ(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
スティーヴイモン
5
エーピーダイヤ
トニービン(IRE)
門別
新井 弘幸
大井 12.08.28 7R サラ系一般 C3七八 ダ1600良
アフェット
4
アドマイヤディア
エルコンドルパサー(USA)
荻伏
エムエム、ヤマダファーム
名古屋 12.08.23 8R 鈴虫賞 C5 ダ1400良
アクビサテルバン
4
アルカネット
ダンスインザダーク
門別
エンドレスファーム
姫路 12.08.16 2R サラ系3歳上 C3二 ダ1400稍重
ヘブンオンマッハ
4
ミホキャンバス
フジキセキ
むかわ
池本 久志
大井 12.08.14 3R サラ系一般 C3七八 ダ1600良
キャプテンガール
2
ツーツーエイプリル
グラスワンダー(USA)
青森
一山育成牧場
船橋 12.08.09 3R サラ系2歳 イ 新馬 ダ1000良
トーアランラン
6
トーアフェアプレイ
タヤスツヨシ
豊浦
トーア牧場
姫路 12.08.08 8R サラ系3歳上 C1一 ダ1400良
アマーレトウショウ
5
ミセストウショウ
トウシヨウボーイ
静内
鳥谷 勝彦
浦和 12.08.06 8R 特選 C2C3 ダ1500稍重

キンググローリアス(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
トーホクスピリット
4
ミニスカート
プルラリズム(USA)
青森
浜中 泰弘
水沢 12.08.25 10R 一戸まつりレースB1三組 ダ1600良
オンワードキラ
5
オンワードロゼ
オンワードカメルン
宮城
佐々木 隆一
姫路 12.08.21 10R サラ系3歳上 C1 ダ1400良
トーホクスピリット
4
ミニスカート
プルラリズム(USA)
青森
浜中 泰弘
盛岡 12.08.15 9R 大野木工レースB2一組 ダ1800良
コイノユメカナウ
6
シルクドリーム
ナリタブライアン
青森
千曳 雅彦
盛岡 12.08.06 3R C2二組 ダ1400良

ケイムホーム(USA)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
カチューシャ
3
ロマンスプレゼント
ティンバーカントリー(USA)
静内
千代田牧場
札幌 12.08.26 6R サラ系3歳上 500万下 ダ1700良
ジェイケイホーム
2
ジェイケイスキャン
スキャン(USA)
静内
池田牧場
札幌 12.08.25 2R サラ系2歳 未勝利 芝1200良
イッツガナハプン
3
フラウアントゥーム
トニービン(IRE)
浦河
室田 千秋
札幌 12.08.25 3R サラ系3歳 未勝利 ダ2400良
カチューシャ
3
ロマンスプレゼント
ティンバーカントリー(USA)
静内
千代田牧場
札幌 12.08.12 2R サラ系3歳 未勝利 ダ1700良

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
アストゥリアス
3
スペシャルワールド
スペシャルウィーク
静内
秋田育成牧場
笠松 12.08.27 3R サラ系3歳5組 5 ダ1400良
アムールアドニス
3
ヴォルケーノ
シエイデイハイツ(GB)
様似
様似共栄牧場
水沢 12.08.26 5R C2四組 ダ1400良
ピエールナオチャン
3
ピアソニック
ブライアンズタイム(USA)
荻伏
上山牧場
門別 12.08.21 4R サラ系一般 C4 ダ1000良
ブルーセブン
3
ニシノマンゲキョウ
タイキシャトル(USA)
厚真
大川牧場
金沢 12.08.19 2R サラ系3歳 B4 ダ1500良
リバティーホール
3
ムーンライトソナタ
サクラバクシンオー
浦河
林 孝輝
笠松 12.08.17 4R サラ系3歳10組 10 ダ1400良
ライトハーティド
3
シェアザハート
ブライアンズタイム(USA)
洞爺湖
メジロ牧場
大井 12.08.14 8R カンナ特別 ダ1400良
シンエイトパーズ
3
スイートヒラリー
Rainbow Quest(USA)
三石
松本牧場
大井 12.08.12 1R サラ系3歳 ダ1500良
コスモキャリー
3
キャリードリーム
サンデーサイレンス(USA)
新冠
平山牧場
福山 12.08.11 4R サラ系3歳 4 ダ1250良
トチノマリリン
3
プリリンモンロー
ジェイドロバリー(USA)
浦河
田中スタッド
船橋 12.08.10 9R ひまわり賞 ダ1500良
ホウライセール
3
ホウライサンデー
サンデーサイレンス(USA)
門別
ナカノファーム
名古屋 12.08.09 6R サラ3歳7組 7 ダ1400良
ディーダンス
3
ディー(GB)
Caerleon(USA)
静内
真歌伊藤牧場
浦和 12.08.06 4R サラ系3歳 ダ1400稍重
ガールライクユー
3
ターフアミティエ
ザグレブ(USA)
門別
坂東ファーム
佐賀 12.08.05 4R 3歳-12組 ダ1300良

コロナドズクエスト(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
シェヴァルフォルテ
6
チーフオナメント(USA)
Chief's Crown(USA)
新冠
新冠橋本牧場
姫路 12.08.29 7R サラ系3歳上 C2一 ダ1400良
サージプロミネンス
6
クイーンドロップ
スリルシヨー(USA)
平取
びらとり牧場
高知 12.08.24 6R サラ系一般 C1イ ダ1300不良
サージプロミネンス
6
クイーンドロップ
スリルシヨー(USA)
平取
びらとり牧場
高知 12.08.05 10R よさこい祭り特別 C1 ダ1300重

サニングデール(JPN)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
セイウンチカラ
2
ニシノアズール
エルコンドルパサー(USA)
荻伏
高昭牧場
札幌 12.08.05 1R サラ系2歳 未勝利 芝1200良

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
バンダムパルフェ
6
スナークバンダム
ホリスキー
荻伏
バンダム牧場
川崎 12.08.21 3R サラ系一般 C3八九 ダ1400良
チビタサイン
4
キザキノサイン
メジロディザイヤー
青森
北村牧場
盛岡 12.08.04 4R C2六組 ダ1200良

シャーディー(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ジーガーゴールド
4
キレイキレイ
フォーティナイナー(USA)
青森
滝沢牧場
浦和 12.08.03 11R サードニクス特別 C1二 ダ1600良

シルバーチャーム(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
メインフォース
4
アジアンプリンセス(USA)
Giant's Causeway(USA)
荻伏
ヒダカフアーム
名古屋 12.08.20 1R サラC15組 C15 ダ0800重
カシノグリーディ
3
ボールドテスコ
サルノキング
青森
一山育成牧場
佐賀 12.08.19 3R 3歳-9組 ダ1300良
ナイキスターゲイザ
6
ウエストバイノースウエスト(USA)
Gone West(USA)
門別
下河辺牧場
大井 12.08.15 3R サラ系一般 C3五六 ダ1200良
グッドボクスター
5
コウエイブルーム
ウォーニング(GB)
新冠
ヒノデファーム
姫路 12.08.01 3R サラ系3歳上 C3一 ダ1400良

スクワートルスクワート(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
タマモスクワート
7
アンサーミー
ジョリーズヘイロー(USA)
新冠
対馬 正
川崎 12.08.23 10R 葉月特別 A2 ダ1600良
キングスクワート
5
レッドブルーム
ベストタイアップ
静内
松田 三千雄
姫路 12.08.22 4R サラ系3歳上 C2二 ダ1400良

ストラヴィンスキー(USA)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
テイエムキュウベエ
3
テイエムグラマー
フォーティナイナー(USA)
鹿児島
テイエム牧場
小倉 12.08.25 3R サラ系3歳 未勝利 ダ1000良
ロックシンガー
3
ラクリス(USA)
Private Account(USA)
門別
槙本牧場
札幌 12.08.18 4R サラ系3歳 未勝利 ダ1700稍重
スズヨストラ
2
ラソーミュロワーズ(FR)
Kendor(FR)
静内
岡田スタツド
新潟 12.08.18 6R サラ系2歳 新馬 ダ1200良
アイラブリリ
3
チーキーガールズ
トワイニング(USA)
静内
飛野牧場
小倉 12.08.12 10R 西部日刊スポ杯 1000万下 芝1200良

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
パイパールヴァティ
4
パイアン
Cozzene(USA)
新冠
隆栄牧場
高知 12.08.31 4R 佐田沈下橋特別 AB ダ1300重
ミスバルタバス
3
パッサリン
エンドスウィープ(USA)
静内
西村 和夫
姫路 12.08.28 1R サラ系3歳上 C3三 ダ1400良
ウイントゥヘヴン
4
ゴールデンフォーチューン(USA)
Wild Again(USA)
門別
出口牧場
名古屋 12.08.24 10R 関ヶ原の戦い特別 C1 ダ1400良
フセノブルース
3
ピースオブフリー
ウォーニング(GB)
門別
豊郷牧場
姫路 12.08.15 10R サラ系3歳上 B2 ダ1500稍重
タンスチョキン
2
ジャウンティング(USA)
Seattle Slew(USA)
門別
下河辺牧場
門別 12.08.14 8R アタックCh(中央認定) ダ1200重
セトノランナー
5
ルクールドラメール
サンデーサイレンス(USA)
浦河
杵臼斉藤牧場
高知 12.08.12 9R 芸西村琴ヶ浜松原特別 B ダ1400重
ウイントゥヘヴン
4
ゴールデンフォーチューン(USA)
Wild Again(USA)
門別
出口牧場
名古屋 12.08.10 9R サラC2組 C2 ダ1400良
アゾ
3
ミスヒテン
ダンスホール(USA)
静内
畠山牧場
門別 12.08.07 6R サラブレッドロード新冠賞 C4 ダ1200良
シャイニーソウル
3
グレートラニング
キンググローリアス(USA)
宮城
関兵牧場
浦和 12.08.06 3R サラ系3歳 ダ1400稍重

タバスコキャット(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ネヴァキッス
8
アスクアフリート
アフリート(CAN)
新冠
川上牧場
高知 12.08.24 5R サラ系一般 C1ロ ダ1300不良
クニノユメオー
8
イシノハピネス
アフリート(CAN)
門別
里深 牧場
姫路 12.08.16 7R サラ系3歳上 A1A2 ダ1800良

ダンツシアトル(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ブラックタイフーン
7
アカネゾラ
ソウルオブザマター(USA)
青森
ワールドフアーム
姫路 12.08.07 1R サラ系3歳上 C3三 ダ1400良

チーフベアハート(CAN)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
バルスピュール
3
サウダージ
サクラバクシンオー
様似
様似共栄牧場
新潟 12.08.12 12R サラ系3歳上 500万下 芝1000良
ディアイレイザー
3
テンザントップ
マヤノトップガン
荻伏
高松牧場
札幌 12.08.11 4R サラ系3歳 未勝利 ダ1000良

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
シゲルカンリショク
4
シゲルコレデモカ
キンググローリアス(USA)
三石
沖田 繁
佐賀 12.08.26 4R C2-11組 C2 ダ1300良
ビックリタイザン
5
シャトーサファイア
ジェイドロバリー(USA)
門別
中川 浩典
高知 12.08.25 7R モッキー満期除隊特別 B ダ1300重
ナムラストーム
4
ストロングソレイユ
ニホンピロウイナー
門別
ナカノファーム
金沢 12.08.21 5R サラ系一般 C22 ダ1400良
ユーピュアユー
4
ルナソルウィンク
ラムタラ(USA)
門別
野島牧場
名古屋 12.08.20 5R サラC13組 C13 ダ1400稍重
キャニオンブレイク
4
キャニオンジュノー
デヒア(USA)
浦河
谷川牧場
大井 12.08.17 9R ほうおう座特別 C2四 ダ1200良
ササノハサラサラ
2
リスペット
アドマイヤベガ
門別
木村牧場
笠松 12.08.17 2R 円葵ちゃん誕生日記念 1 ダ1400良
クラウンミラクル
4
シルクグラフィック
ブライアンズタイム(USA)
新冠
堤 牧場
佐賀 12.08.15 8R B2-2組 B2 ダ1400稍重
ベアータ
3
ゲイリーマドンナ(USA)
Smoke Glacken(USA)
平取
有限会社中田牧場
門別 12.08.15 6R サラ系一般 C4 ダ1200稍重
ビックリタイザン
5
シャトーサファイア
ジェイドロバリー(USA)
門別
中川 浩典
高知 12.08.12 7R サラ系一般 C1イ ダ1300重
ケリーズラブ
5
カガヤキマイカ
ブライアンズタイム(USA)
門別
今井 保
福山 12.08.11 8R サラ系一般 B3一 ダ1600良
ディアエボニー
3
サイレントベッド
ソウルオブザマター(USA)
静内
八田ファーム
名古屋 12.08.08 4R 健一&加奈結婚おめでとう記念 3 ダ1400良
レアメタル
6
フェリストウショウ
サンキリコ(USA)
荻伏
丸村村下ファーム
盛岡 12.08.05 11R ヤマセあきんど祭りレースA一組 ダ1800良
ケイエスキセキ
4
ケイエスホノカ
アフリート(CAN)
門別
高柳 隆男
福山 12.08.05 7R サラ系一般 B3二 ダ1250良

デヒア(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ブローザウインド
11
ブルージーンベイビー(USA)
Mr. Prospector(USA)
鵡川
ロイヤルファーム
水沢 12.08.26 11R 騎手H戦B2 ダ1300良
クリアーアゲン
6
キュートアゲン(USA)
Rahy(USA)
静内
由利 徳之
金沢 12.08.14 1R サラ系一般 C44 ダ1500不良
ブローザウインド
11
ブルージーンベイビー(USA)
Mr. Prospector(USA)
鵡川
ロイヤルファーム
盛岡 12.08.05 8R C1 ダ1200良

デビッドジュニア(USA)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
タイタン
4
ストップザネバー
タイトスポット(USA)
静内
岡田牧場
札幌 12.08.05 12R HTB賞 1000万下 芝2600良

バゴ(FR)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
サクラオルフェウス
3
サクラジェンヌ
マルゼンスキー
静内
谷岡牧場
門別 12.08.29 2R サラ系一般 C4 ダ1200良
スガノタイトル
3
メインタイトル
Rahy(USA)
三石
沖田 哲夫
金沢 12.08.05 2R しゅんといづみの結婚記念 B2 ダ1500良

フォーティナイナー(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
セトノジェネシス
8
セトノウインド
ジェネラス(IRE)
青森
諏訪牧場
高知 12.08.31 5R サラ系一般 C3 ダ1300重

ボストンハーバー(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
サイゴノトリデ
4
キヌガサチェリオ
ハウスバスター(USA)
浦河
江谷 重雄
姫路 12.08.29 1R サラ系3歳上 C3二 ダ1400良
ピースワンママ
6
ソレアード
ティンバーカントリー(USA)
門別
広富牧場
盛岡 12.08.16 4R C2六組 ダ1400良
シークロノス
6
シーパティシエール
フォーティナイナー(USA)
門別
日西牧場
高知 12.08.06 1R サラ系一般 C3 ダ1400重
フェンウェイバード
7
ナリタフローラ
サンデーサイレンス(USA)
門別
天羽牧場
盛岡 12.08.05 4R 選抜戦C2六組 ダ1200良

ヨハネスブルグ(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
エイシンピューマ(USA)
3
Hooked On Niners(USA)
Mr. Greeley(USA)
米国
O’Rourkes Silver Springs Stud Farm LLC
姫路 12.08.02 5R サラ系3歳上 C2 ダ1400良

ロックオブジブラルタル(IRE)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ロックドクトリン
4
タイキパンドラ(USA)
Gulch(USA)
荻伏
バンダム牧場
札幌 12.08.18 8R サラ系3歳上 500万下 ダ1000稍重
トップモデル
4
タフネススター
ラグビーボール
静内
田中 裕之
新潟 12.08.05 12R サラ系3歳上 500万下 芝1000良

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
リュミエールゲラン
4
メガミゲラン
シエイデイハイツ(GB)
門別
白井牧場
佐賀 12.08.15 7R C2-7組 C2 ダ1400稍重
プリンセスオウカ
4
タイキマフィン(USA)
Devil's Bag(USA)
浦河
カナイシスタッド
盛岡 12.08.04 3R C2七組 ダ1200良

ロドリゴデトリアーノ(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
アポイカムイ
10
ピンキーバーク(USA)
Silver Hawk(USA)
様似
林 時春
姫路 12.08.09 2R サラ系3歳上 C3二 ダ1500良

過去のデータ一覧