産駒勝馬一覧

2011年5月

アラムシャー(IRE)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ケイエスラック
6
ケイエスミラー(USA)
Miswaki(USA)
静内
藤沢牧場
高知 11.05.01 6R サラ系一般 C1 ダ1400不良

イシノサンデー(JPN)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ディアミクリ
4
クリダリア
ニチドウアラシ
宮城
遊佐 武俊
佐賀 11.05.15 4R C2-11組 C2 ダ1300良

オペラハウス(GB)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
サクラボールド
4
サクラユスラウメ
サクラユタカオー
静内
谷岡牧場
新潟 11.05.22 9R サラ系4歳上 500万下 芝2000稍重
スプリングルシオ
3
ハイランドファンタジー(USA)
Alleged(USA)
様似
堀 弘康
京都 11.05.21 3R サラ系3歳 未勝利 ダ1900良
エイシンサクセス
5
スナークサクセス
ブライアンズタイム(USA)
三石
坂本牧場
東京 11.05.14 10R 立川特別 1000万下 芝1600良
マジェスティバイオ
4
ハイグレードバイオ
ヘクタープロテクター(USA)
平取
清水牧場
東京 11.05.07 4R サラ系障害4歳上 未勝利 障3000良
ガンダーラ
5
グランドグリーン
ナリタブライアン
浦河
宮内牧場
京都 11.05.01 10R 錦S 1600万下 芝1600稍重

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
オペラサウンド
4
サンチャイルド
クリスタルグリツターズ(USA)
茨城
栗山 道郎
佐賀 11.05.28 6R C1-5組 C1 ダ1400不良
サケダイスキ
8
パーティプラザ
トウシヨウボーイ
平取
二風谷ファーム
金沢 11.05.22 5R 美味しく飲んで応援します・福島県産地酒 C13 ダ1500不良
コアレスオリオン
4
フジノローリアス
ダンシングブレーヴ(USA)
静内
藤本牧場
金沢 11.05.22 9R 美味しく食べて応援します・岩手県産野菜 B41 ダ1400不良
レチタティーヴォ
4
ロングレジナ
ダンシングブレーヴ(USA)
門別
横井 哲
園田 11.05.19 11R あやめ賞 B1 ダ1400良
ファンタジーオペラ
7
トリプルタイム
リアルシヤダイ(USA)
三石
城地 清満
高知 11.05.14 6R サラ系一般 C2 ダ1300重
オペラサウンド
4
サンチャイルド
クリスタルグリツターズ(USA)
茨城
栗山 道郎
佐賀 11.05.14 9R C1-6組 C1 ダ1400良
コアレスオリオン
4
フジノローリアス
ダンシングブレーヴ(USA)
静内
藤本牧場
金沢 11.05.10 8R 復興を応援します岩泉町 B43 ダ1500不良
フェスティヴハッピ
4
アナタモハッピー(USA)
Silver Hawk(USA)
様似
様似堀牧場
荒尾 11.05.07 6R C-4組 C ダ1400良
カチサカズキ
4
ジェイドフェアリー
ジェイドロバリー(USA)
宮城
早坂牧場
園田 11.05.05 1R サラ系4歳上 C3三 ダ1400良

カリズマティック(USA)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ワンダーアキュート
5
ワンダーヘリテージ(USA)
Pleasant Tap(USA)
三石
フクダファーム
京都 11.05.22 11R 東海SGII ダ1900不良

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
オートデオルネ
6
タイキシュガー(USA)
Distant View(USA)
三石
土田 和男
金沢 11.05.24 6R 美味しく食べて応援します・伊達の蜜桃 C22 ダ1400重
キングデオキシス
7
イグザンプルスター(USA)
Deputy Minister(CAN)
静内
服部 牧場
高知 11.05.21 1R サラ系一般 C3 ダ1300良
キングデオキシス
7
イグザンプルスター(USA)
Deputy Minister(CAN)
静内
服部 牧場
高知 11.05.14 2R サラ系一般 C3イ ダ1300重
シルクスイーティー
6
シルキーグランス(USA)
Kingmambo(USA)
新冠
山岡ファーム
園田 11.05.12 2R サラ系4歳上 C3一 ダ1400不良
ミラクルアゲン
4
キュートアゲン(USA)
Rahy(USA)
静内
由利 徳之
船橋 11.05.06 12R 船橋Js希望 C2 ダ1500稍重
ニシノシトラス
3
ニシノカメリア
アフリート(CAN)
むかわ
西山牧場
名古屋 11.05.06 2R サラ3歳10組 10 ダ1400良

キャプテンスティーヴ(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ペプチドジャスパー
8
ピンキーバーク(USA)
Silver Hawk(USA)
様似
林 時春
荒尾 11.05.27 10R エメラルドC A ダ1400不良
ナラセジンダイコ
3
セイカホール
カーネギー(IRE)
浦河
丸幸小林牧場
大井 11.05.25 4R サラ系3歳 ダ1600重
ゼットン
4
アンバーウェー
アンバーシヤダイ
むかわ
市川牧場
川崎 11.05.16 11R 立夏特別 B2二 ダ1600良
マルヨキャプテン
3
エレガントロッチ
ゴールドウエイ
静内
原 達也
笠松 11.05.11 11R 金華山特別 1 ダ1400不良
ラオムフェーレ
7
マルサンミッキー
ホスピタリテイ
静内
石川 新一
金沢 11.05.10 6R 復興を応援します楢葉町 C22 ダ1500不良
コマンダオー
3
ケイアイリヒト
コマンダーインチーフ(GB)
静内
福岡 哲夫
高知 11.05.08 1R サラ系一般 C2ロ ダ1300重
エムザックハーツ
3
マイアヤ
ニホンピロウイナー
豊浦
飯原牧場
金沢 11.05.04 9R 北日本新聞杯 ダ1700良

ケイムホーム(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ガルホーム
2
アイディアルクイン
アスワン
門別
長谷部牧場
佐賀 11.05.29 3R ルーキーステージ(中央認定) ダ0900不良

コロナドズクエスト(USA)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
セブンシークィーン
5
ダンツプリンセス
サンデーサイレンス(USA)
静内
フジワラフアーム
新潟 11.05.22 11R 駿風S 1600万下 芝1000稍重
マイネルエルドラド
5
コンキスタドレス(USA)
Seeking the Gold(USA)
新冠
須崎牧場
新潟 11.05.15 6R サラ系4歳上 500万下 ダ1200良

サイレントハンター(JPN)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ジーエスミステリー
4
キサスキサスキサス
シアトルダンサーⅡ(USA)
宮崎
戸田 ゆり子
大井 11.05.27 10R りょうけん座特別 C2二 ダ1200良
キリシマビクトリー
6
ラッキービクトリー(USA)
Dynaformer(USA)
宮崎
土屋牧場
荒尾 11.05.27 7R C-3組 C ダ1400不良
ジーエスミステリー
4
キサスキサスキサス
シアトルダンサーⅡ(USA)
宮崎
戸田 ゆり子
大井 11.05.10 8R サラ系一般 C2五六 ダ1200良
キリシマビクトリー
6
ラッキービクトリー(USA)
Dynaformer(USA)
宮崎
土屋牧場
荒尾 11.05.07 4R C-選抜 C ダ1400良
タハラタイシン
4
クリスエスマドンナ
ブロッコ(USA)
鹿児島
田原牧場
荒尾 11.05.01 2R C-14組 C ダ1300不良
キリシマビクトリー
6
ラッキービクトリー(USA)
Dynaformer(USA)
宮崎
土屋牧場
荒尾 11.05.01 4R C-10組 C ダ1400不良
アニス
7
タマノセイフウ
アズマイースト
熊本
片山 建治
荒尾 11.05.01 5R C-8組 C ダ1400不良

サニングデール(JPN)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ペンステモン
5
アサヒラブリー
ライブリーラーク(USA)
新冠
片倉 拓司
園田 11.05.24 4R サラ系4歳上 C3一 ダ1400不良
バンダムパルフェ
5
スナークバンダム
ホリスキー
荻伏
バンダム牧場
川崎 11.05.18 4R サラ系一般 C3六七 ダ1400良
ハッピーリボン
4
マキハタソロン
ラムタラ(USA)
門別
槙本牧場
門別 11.05.11 3R サラ系3歳上 C4 ダ1000稍重
パラダイスデイ
5
リキパラダイス
ヘクタープロテクター(USA)
静内
有限会社 レキシントンファーム
船橋 11.05.03 8R サラ系一般 C1四五 ダ1600良

シルバーチャーム(USA)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
タマモコメット
3
チャームスター
タマモクロス
静内
前田牧場
京都 11.05.21 1R サラ系3歳 未勝利 ダ1400良
ウインリーズン
5
ウインミュートス
ダンスインザダーク
新冠
村上 欽哉
新潟 11.05.14 11R 中ノ岳特別 1000万下 ダ1800稍重

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
グッドボクスター
4
コウエイブルーム
ウォーニング(GB)
新冠
ヒノデファーム
園田 11.05.25 5R サラ系4歳上 C2一 ダ1400稍重
ツクバチャーム
5
ウェディングハニー
トニービン(IRE)
門別
ヤナガワ牧場
船橋 11.05.04 9R サラ系一般 C1三 ダ1600重

ストラヴィンスキー(USA)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ドリームクレド
3
オルビタル(GB)
Caerleon(USA)
浦河
帰山 清貴
新潟 11.05.29 5R サラ系3歳 未勝利 ダ1200重
シャドウエレメント
4
カオリナイト(USA)
オジジアン(USA)
浦河
成隆牧場
京都 11.05.15 12R サラ系4歳上 1000万下 ダ1200良
タガノルビコン
3
タガノピアース
ダンスインザダーク
新冠
有限会社新冠タガノファーム
京都 11.05.01 1R サラ系3歳 未勝利 ダ1200稍重

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
タガノザイア
3
バラファミー(IRE)
Barathea(IRE)
白老
(有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
園田 11.05.31 6R サラ系3歳 C2 ダ1400重
アンダースポット
3
ハーフムーンベイ
Kris S.(USA)
静内
曾我 博
盛岡 11.05.30 10R 日高賞(中央騎手騎乗) ダ1600不良
セイウンツースキー
4
リードスキー
マルゼンスキー
門別
小西ファーム
大井 11.05.25 12R ジェイド賞 B3三 ダ1200稍重
グレイスモーション
4
シンモーション
ロドリゴデトリアーノ(USA)
荻伏
笠松牧場
福山 11.05.22 1R 「おはようモーニングとく戦」 C2三 ダ1130重
コスモグレイス
4
ハイヌーン
フジキセキ
静内
前田牧場
高知 11.05.21 8R サラ系一般 C1イ ダ1300稍重
ポルタマリーナ
4
アワロイヤルブルー(USA)
Our Native(USA)
様似
富田 恭司
川崎 11.05.20 4R サラ系一般 C3一二 ダ1500良
ラヴェル
4
エンジェルスポート
サンデーサイレンス(USA)
荻伏
荻伏三好フアーム
川崎 11.05.19 11R 皐月特別 A2 ダ1600良
タガノザイア
3
バラファミー(IRE)
Barathea(IRE)
白老
(有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
園田 11.05.18 1R サラ系3歳 C3二 ダ1400良
チコネー
4
プリンセスコウベ
ラストタイクーン(IRE)
浦河
宮内牧場
門別 11.05.18 6R サラ系一般 C3 ダ1000良
アンダースポット
3
ハーフムーンベイ
Kris S.(USA)
静内
曾我 博
金沢 11.05.17 6R 美味しく食べて応援します・福島県産コシヒカリ A2 ダ1500良
ゲンパチドリーム
4
ドリームストーリー
リアルシヤダイ(USA)
新冠
長浜牧場
盛岡 11.05.16 2R がんばろう七ヶ浜C2五組 ダ1400良
マコトカリバーン
3
マコトホーシュン
パラダイスクリーク(USA)
門別
碧雲牧場
名古屋 11.05.05 7R 礼諸&真弓いつまでも一緒記念 ダ1600良
カムバック
3
タガノチャッター
トニービン(IRE)
浦河
金成吉田牧場
門別 11.05.05 1R サラ系3歳 ダ1000重
ワイルドフォンテン
4
ブルーブロッサム(CAN)
Unbridled(USA)
浦河
川越ファーム
船橋 11.05.04 8R サラ系一般 C2五六 ダ1600重
ターンベリー
4
エンプレスマティルダ(IRE)
Sadler's Wells(USA)
静内
タイヘイ牧場
船橋 11.05.02 9R 立夏特別 B2B3 ダ1800良
コスモグレイス
4
ハイヌーン
フジキセキ
静内
前田牧場
高知 11.05.01 10R 山菜コシアブラ特別 C1 ダ1400不良

ダンツシアトル(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
エスパーシアトル
4
エスパーアラオ
プラウドデボネア(USA)
宮崎
谷川 一美
荒尾 11.05.19 4R C-11組 C ダ1400良

チーフベアハート(CAN)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
マイネルラクリマ
3
ティアドロップス
サンデーサイレンス(USA)
静内
武 牧場
京都 11.05.28 10R 白百合S オープン 芝1800不良
マキハタビリケン
4
マキハタスペシャル(AUS)
Marscay(AUS)
門別
槙本牧場
京都 11.05.21 8R サラ系4歳上 500万下 ダ1800良
クリノトルネード
3
マイネオルビット
デヒア(USA)
門別
庫宝牧場
新潟 11.05.14 6R サラ系3歳 未勝利 芝1000良
スプリングルーシー
6
ヤクモサワヤカ
シンボリルドルフ
様似
様似共栄牧場
新潟 11.05.14 7R サラ系4歳上 500万下 ダ1200稍重
テンベアハート
3
チャランダ
シアトルダンサーⅡ(USA)
浦河
小倉牧場
東京 11.05.07 5R サラ系3歳 未勝利 芝2400稍重

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
コスモブリーズ
5
ミユキハルカゼ
ラツキーソブリン(USA)
三石
飯岡牧場
大井 11.05.25 9R サラ系一般 C1六七 ダ1500重
ナムラストーム
3
ストロングソレイユ
ニホンピロウイナー
門別
ナカノファーム
金沢 11.05.15 6R とも&あゆ結婚記念 B2 ダ1400良
ケリーズラブ
4
カガヤキマイカ
ブライアンズタイム(USA)
門別
今井 保
福山 11.05.15 6R ばら祭シリーズプリンセスふくやま C2一 ダ1250良
キャニオンブレイク
3
キャニオンジュノー
デヒア(USA)
浦河
谷川牧場
大井 11.05.09 6R サラ系3歳 ダ1400良
タケノチャンス
4
デフィニット(USA)
デヒア(USA)
静内
有限会社 武岡牧場
金沢 11.05.08 4R サラ系一般 C14 ダ1400稍重
ケリーズラブ
4
カガヤキマイカ
ブライアンズタイム(USA)
門別
今井 保
福山 11.05.01 1R 「おはようモーニングとく戦」 C2二 ダ1250不良

デヒア(USA)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ケイアイマーズ
5
アドベンチャーオン(USA)
Relaunch(USA)
静内
大滝 康晴
東京 11.05.28 8R サラ系4歳上 500万下 ダ1300不良

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ブローザウインド
10
ブルージーンベイビー(USA)
Mr. Prospector(USA)
鵡川
ロイヤルファーム
盛岡 11.05.29 4R C2十二組 ダ1200重
ブローザウインド
10
ブルージーンベイビー(USA)
Mr. Prospector(USA)
鵡川
ロイヤルファーム
盛岡 11.05.14 6R がんばろう普代C2十三組 ダ1200不良
マイダーリング
7
ジヨニカズダーリング(USA)
Nijinsky(CAN)
千葉
(有)下河辺トレーニングセンター
船橋 11.05.02 3R サラ系一般 C3九十イ ダ1500良

デビッドジュニア(USA)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ビューティバラード
3
クールリーヴ
ブライアンズタイム(USA)
新冠
協和牧場
新潟 11.05.01 10R はやぶさ賞 500万下 芝1000稍重

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ワタリハヤタケ
3
ウインドチーター
クリスタルグリツターズ(USA)
三石
パシフイツク牧場
盛岡 11.05.14 7R がんばろう田野畑3歳B1 ダ1600不良
リックデビッド
3
ウッドフェアリー(USA)
Woodman(USA)
荻伏
猿橋 義昭
笠松 11.05.12 3R サラ系3歳10組 10 ダ1400不良

バゴ(FR)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ラフレシアボルト
4
ラフレシアダンサー
ファーディナンド(USA)
新冠
八木 常郎
高知 11.05.28 5R サラ系一般 C3 ダ1400不良
トーアシングン
4
トーアツキアカリ
ホワイトマズル(GB)
豊浦
トーア牧場
高知 11.05.28 7R 四万十悠久の流れ特別 C3 ダ1400不良
レモンレモン
3
エイシンパンジー
トニービン(IRE)
門別
マリオステーブル
佐賀 11.05.22 2R 3歳-9組 ダ1300不良
ヤマイチハジメ
4
ヒデアスタイアー
マルゼンスキー
新冠
川上牧場
荒尾 11.05.19 9R 初夏特選C-1組 C ダ1500良
ワンフォーザロード
4
コージネット
Affirmed(USA)
厚真
大川牧場
高知 11.05.14 3R サラ系一般 C2 ダ1300重
トーアシングン
4
トーアツキアカリ
ホワイトマズル(GB)
豊浦
トーア牧場
高知 11.05.13 5R サラ系一般 C3 ダ1300不良
ワンフォーザロード
4
コージネット
Affirmed(USA)
厚真
大川牧場
高知 11.05.09 6R カンパーリ特別 C3ハ ダ1300重
トーアシングン
4
トーアツキアカリ
ホワイトマズル(GB)
豊浦
トーア牧場
高知 11.05.08 9R 海のまつたけ特別 C3 ダ1300重
ヤマイチハジメ
4
ヒデアスタイアー
マルゼンスキー
新冠
川上牧場
荒尾 11.05.07 8R 母の日特選C-1組 C ダ1400良
ユウクラリティー
3
ユウセイント
マルゼンスキー
安平
マルゼン橋本牧場
名古屋 11.05.02 1R サラ3歳3組 3 ダ1400重

フォーティナイナー(USA)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
スペシャルハート
6
ラビットボール
ラツキーソブリン(USA)
三石
片山 修
東京 11.05.22 12R のぞみ賞 1600万下 芝1400稍重

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ミスイサリビ
4
パルステージ
ブライアンズタイム(USA)
静内
西川富岡牧場
笠松 11.05.27 3R サラ系C14組 C14 ダ1400稍重
マイネルラディウス
4
ダキューパン(USA)
Manila(USA)
荻伏
村中牧場
名古屋 11.05.20 8R サラB7組 B7 ダ1600良
ケイアイカルディナ
8
ダジルミージョリエ(USA)
Carr de Naskra(USA)
三石
原口牧場
名古屋 11.05.18 12R カーネーション特別 A3b ダ1600良
マルブツジャガー
5
シェーラザード(GB)
Sadler's Wells(USA)
門別
正和山本牧場
盛岡 11.05.16 8R がんばろう山元C1一組 ダ1400良
サクラプレミアム
8
カーソリールック(USA)
Nijinsky(CAN)
静内
谷岡牧場
佐賀 11.05.15 6R C2-7組 C2 ダ1400良
ブリーズフレイバー
4
メモラブルグリーン(IRE)
Night Shift(USA)
浦河
丸幸小林牧場
大井 11.05.13 11R 緑風賞 A2 ダ1200不良
クールシナリオ
4
ゴールデンフォーチューン(USA)
Wild Again(USA)
門別
出口牧場
福山 11.05.07 2R サラ系一般 C1四 ダ1250良

ボストンハーバー(USA)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ワンダーエレメント
3
ワンダーグラシア(IRE)
Be My Guest(USA)
浦河
小柳牧場
京都 11.05.28 1R サラ系3歳 未勝利 ダ1200重
リリーハーバー
7
ワールドグローリーⅡ(USA)
Theatrical(IRE)
三石
下屋敷牧場
京都 11.05.15 4R サラ系障害4歳上 未勝利 障2910良

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
レアコマンド
5
アペックスプライド
アレミロード(USA)
静内
岡田 猛
園田 11.05.24 8R サラ系4歳上 C2一 ダ1400不良
ハートクン
3
ピースオブフリー
ウォーニング(GB)
門別
豊郷牧場
福山 11.05.23 3R サラ系3歳 2 ダ1250不良
バレンボイム
7
クインポイント
プリンスオブバーズ(USA)
様似
清水スタッド
川崎 11.05.18 6R サラ系一般 C21112 ダ1400良
ホウライパレード
7
ホウライコメット(USA)
Woodman(USA)
門別
福満牧場
名古屋 11.05.18 10R サラB3組 B3 ダ1600良
タマモハーバー
5
ハイドザキャンディ
ブライアンズタイム(USA)
新冠
対馬 正
園田 11.05.18 12R サラ系4歳上 B1B2 ダ1230良
ジュンチャン
3
ダンツァフィオーレ
ダンスインザダーク
むかわ
市川牧場
大井 11.05.13 1R サラ系3歳 ダ1200不良
レアコマンド
5
アペックスプライド
アレミロード(USA)
静内
岡田 猛
園田 11.05.11 4R サラ系4歳上 C2二 ダ1400不良
ボスイモン
3
シローメリー
ミルジヨージ(USA)
門別
坂 牧場
金沢 11.05.08 1R サラ系3歳 B2 ダ1400稍重
ダノンハンセン
6
サイコーキララ
リンドシェーバー(USA)
荻伏
高昭牧場
園田 11.05.05 6R サラ系4歳上 C2一 ダ1400良
キミノホホエミ
4
ラッキーミシェロ
ミシエロ(USA)
浦河
杵臼斉藤牧場
船橋 11.05.04 6R サラ系一般 C2五六 ダ1200重
ルグランコンデ
6
ゴールドコンデ(USA)
Mr. Prospector(USA)
三石
城地 清満
園田 11.05.03 4R サラ系4歳上 C3一 ダ1400良
ハーバーネイチャー
3
カシマメガミ
クリスタルグリツターズ(USA)
新冠
松田 富士夫
門別 11.05.03 1R サラ系3歳 ダ1000重

ヨハネスブルグ(USA)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
オペラモーヴ(USA)
3
Mr. P's Princess(USA)
Mr. Prospector(USA)
米国
Pacelco S.A.
京都 11.05.21 2R サラ系3歳 未勝利 ダ1200良

ロックオブジブラルタル(IRE)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
エアワンピース
3
エアメサイア
サンデーサイレンス(USA)
千歳
社台ファーム
京都 11.05.08 3R サラ系3歳 未勝利 芝1600良
ウイントゥルーラヴ
3
ラヴインハーハート
Montjeu(IRE)
静内
矢野牧場
京都 11.05.07 1R サラ系3歳 未勝利 ダ1800良

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
マルブツロック
5
カイロローズ(GB)
Sadler's Wells(USA)
荻伏
大島牧場
盛岡 11.05.30 3R C2四組 ダ1400不良
シャンハイロック
3
ニシノローズ(USA)
Storm Cat(USA)
門別
新生ファーム
門別 11.05.25 4R サラ系3歳 条件 ダ1200良
トウカイパイオニア
3
トウカイユウユウ
トウカイテイオー
むかわ
エスティウィンファーム
盛岡 11.05.23 4R 3歳C2二組 C2二組 ダ1200稍重
レオボアム(IRE)
5
Margot(GB)
Sadler's Wells(USA)
愛国
John Connaughton
門別 11.05.03 2R サラ系3歳上 C4 ダ1200重

ロドリゴデトリアーノ(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ベニッシモイモン
7
シローメリー
ミルジヨージ(USA)
門別
坂 牧場
大井 11.05.26 3R サラ系一般 C3三四 ダ1200良
セニョールベスト
12
ムゲンパワー
トライマイベスト(USA)
門別
中川 哲也
高知 11.05.14 9R サラ系一般 Bロ ダ1300重
ゴールドターン
9
バーニングターチ(USA)
Miswaki(USA)
鵡川
六角牧場
名古屋 11.05.05 1R サラC11組 C11 ダ0800良

過去のデータ一覧