産駒勝馬一覧

2010年8月

アルデバラン2(USA)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ツクバグローバル(USA)
3
Tropico Cielo(USA)
セクレト(USA)
米国
James M. Herbener Jr.
札幌 10.08.21 7R サラ系3歳上 500万下 ダ1000良
アスターエンペラー(USA)
4
Secret Imperatrice(USA)
Secretariat(USA)
米国
Fox Straus Kentucky LLC & T. F. VanMeter
函館 10.08.08 12R サラ系3歳上 500万下 芝1200良

イシノサンデー(JPN)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
サニーエピソード
5
オークスキー(USA)
Nijinsky(CAN)
青森
柏木 善治
川崎 10.08.20 4R サラ系一般 C3六七 ダ1400良
サニーエピソード
5
オークスキー(USA)
Nijinsky(CAN)
青森
柏木 善治
浦和 10.08.02 4R サラ系一般 C3九十 ダ1300良

ウォーニング(GB)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ダイワメンフィス
9
インパクト(IRE)
Green Desert(USA)
静内
北西牧場
園田 10.08.18 6R サラ系3歳上 B1B2 ダ1400良

エンパイアメーカー(USA)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ハイエストクライム(USA)
3
Rahy Dolly(USA)
Rahy(USA)
米国
Summer Wind Farm
函館 10.08.08 3R サラ系3歳 未勝利 ダ1000良

オペラハウス(GB)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
グランブリーズ
3
トミケンブライト
ワカオライデン
浦河
今井 秀樹
札幌 10.08.29 3R サラ系3歳 未勝利 ダ1700良
スプリングカエサル
4
ヤクモワイルド
Wild Again(USA)
様似
堀 弘康
小倉 10.08.29 3R サラ系障害3歳上 オープン 障2900良
コウエイトライ
9
ダンツビューティ
ホリスキー
鹿児島
伊東 政清
新潟 10.08.21 9R 新潟ジャンプSJGIII 障3250良
ナイスオペラ
3
ナイスムラマサ
ナイスダンサー(CAN)
三石
元茂牧場
新潟 10.08.01 9R 燕特別 500万下 芝2000良

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ケイアイロブ
6
ケイアイバリア
ニホンピロウイナー
門別
鹿行牧場
金沢 10.08.29 2R サラ系一般 C44 ダ1300良
インパルスバイヤー
3
クローネンウッド(USA)
Woodman(USA)
静内
岡田牧場
高知 10.08.28 3R サラ系一般 C3 ダ1300稍重
ディアドクター
3
ミノリスパークル
プルラリズム(USA)
静内
静内白井牧場
佐賀 10.08.22 7R 3歳-6組 ダ1400良
ビクトリアシャイン
4
ゴールドラッシュギャル(USA)
Gulch(USA)
浦河
岡部牧場
園田 10.08.18 3R サラ系3歳上 C3二 ダ1400良
メイスンアスリート
4
タカラミア
フォーティナイナー(USA)
門別
木村牧場
盛岡 10.08.14 2R 選抜戦C2三組 ダ1400稍重
ジマンノムスメ
6
ウェルクイーン
ミスターシービー
浦河
赤田牧場
船橋 10.08.10 2R サラ系一般 C3三四イ ダ1500稍重
コスモダーエ
3
アヴィアラ(USA)
Cox's Ridge(USA)
静内
橋本牧場
名古屋 10.08.10 4R サラ3歳6組 6 ダ1400良
トーホクオペラ
3
キレイキレイ
フォーティナイナー(USA)
青森
滝沢牧場
盛岡 10.08.01 5R 3歳C2三組 ダ1200良
ディアドクター
3
ミノリスパークル
プルラリズム(USA)
静内
静内白井牧場
佐賀 10.08.01 4R 3歳-9組 ダ1300良

カリズマティック(USA)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
イコールパートナー
5
グレートキャティ
サクラユタカオー
新冠
ノースヒルズマネジメント
小倉 10.08.08 3R サラ系障害3歳上 オープン 障2900良

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
カリズマトウショウ
3
オーロラトウショウ
キンググローリアス(USA)
静内
トウショウ産業株式会社トウショウ牧場
水沢 10.08.29 1R 選抜戦C2九組 C2九組 ダ1300良
リワードグランデ
6
リワードニンファ
ラシアンルーブル(USA)
浦河
有限会社 リワード
福山 10.08.29 6R 福山・高知連携対潮楼シリーズ八戦 C4 ダ1250良
イナズマチーター
4
スエヒロジョウオー
トウシヨウペガサス
新冠
小泉牧場
川崎 10.08.23 5R サラ系一般 C3三四五 ダ1500良
リワードグランデ
6
リワードニンファ
ラシアンルーブル(USA)
浦河
有限会社 リワード
福山 10.08.13 1R 福山・高知連携対潮楼シリーズ一戦 C7 ダ1250良
ホッコーアネゴ
4
ホッコーフューチャ
オペラハウス(GB)
荻伏
鮫川牧場
荒尾 10.08.07 9R 海水浴特選C-9組 C ダ1400良
リワードグランデ
6
リワードニンファ
ラシアンルーブル(USA)
浦河
有限会社 リワード
福山 10.08.01 4R 福山・高知連携魚屋万蔵宅シリーズ十戦 C7 ダ1130良

キャプテンスティーヴ(USA)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
パティオ
2
ローブモンタント
リアルシヤダイ(USA)
熊本
村山 光弘
小倉 10.08.14 1R サラ系2歳 未勝利 芝1200良

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ケイエスバウアー
6
プレジャーホーク(USA)
Silver Hawk(USA)
静内
藤沢牧場
門別 10.08.31 4R ひだか応援隊h-keiba.net賞 ダ1700良
スティーヴイモン
3
エーピーダイヤ
トニービン(IRE)
門別
新井 弘幸
金沢 10.08.22 3R サラ系3歳 B5 ダ1400良
シルクキャピタル
6
スーパードレス(USA)
Storm Cat(USA)
千歳
ロイヤルファーム
金沢 10.08.17 7R サラ系一般 B13 ダ1500良
スティーヴイモン
3
エーピーダイヤ
トニービン(IRE)
門別
新井 弘幸
金沢 10.08.10 3R サラ系3歳 B7 ダ1300良
ケイワンスイート
4
ケイワンフラッグ
ターナボス(GB)
青森
北村牧場
金沢 10.08.08 6R 能登金剛特別 C21 ダ1500良

キンググローリアス(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ユキマツリ
5
キヤツチングクイン
トウシヨウボーイ
静内
安蒜 忠圀
水沢 10.08.29 9R C1四組 C1四組 ダ1600良
ヤマイチシハイ
3
マルゼンメルティ
マルゼンスキー
宮城
佐々木 隆一
川崎 10.08.23 2R サラ系3歳 4ロ ダ1400良
トーホクスピリット
2
ミニスカート
プルラリズム(USA)
青森
浜中 泰弘
盛岡 10.08.15 3R フューチャー(中央認定) 芝1000不良
カンドーレ
7
サンセヴェリーナ
クリスタルグリツターズ(USA)
新冠
武田牧場
園田 10.08.12 8R サラ系3歳上 C1 ダ1400不良
アーサグロリア
4
ストラトスフィア
サクラバクシンオー
青森
小笠原 富三郎
盛岡 10.08.08 2R C2十一組 ダ1200良

ケイムホーム(USA)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ケイアイライジン
4
ポストパレード(USA)
A.P. Indy(USA)
門別
メイプルファーム
函館 10.08.08 11R 八雲特別 1000万下 芝2000良

コロナドズクエスト(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
サンレイクエスト
4
サンドコロネット
ファストトパーズ(USA)
静内
岡田 猛
金沢 10.08.31 9R 加賀竿特別 B21 ダ1400良
ポアントゥブルボン
4
オークスピリッツ
サンデーサイレンス(USA)
三石
村上牧場
水沢 10.08.23 11R 宮古浄土ヶ浜レースB1一組 B1一組 ダ1600良
セレスハント
5
エリモシンフォニー(CAN)
Blushing Groom(FR)
えりも
エクセルマネジメント
佐賀 10.08.18 10R サマーCh(中央交流)JpnIII ダ1400良
イヅル
4
ベネチアンテンズ
クリスタルグリツターズ(USA)
平取
稲原牧場
浦和 10.08.03 8R 特選 C2二 ダ1500良

サイレントハンター(JPN)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
キリシマスピード
6
サンエムジョーカー
ナグルスキー(CAN)
宮崎
土屋牧場
荒尾 10.08.12 6R 本気で走る仔を育てるCC-2組 C ダ1400不良

サニングデール(JPN)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ペンステモン
4
アサヒラブリー
ライブリーラーク(USA)
新冠
片倉 拓司
園田 10.08.31 2R サラ系3歳上 C3二 ダ1400良
カナタ
3
オーキードーキー
グラスワンダー(USA)
三石
原口フアーム
園田 10.08.19 8R サラ系3歳上 C2 ダ1400良
サニングダンディー
4
ヨイチカトレア
シャーディー(USA)
青森
一山牧場
盛岡 10.08.14 11R 小袖海岸つりがね洞レースC1五組 ダ1400不良

シャーディー(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ヤマイチヒーロー
4
ハマナスフィル
リードワンダー
宮城
佐々木 隆基
福山 10.08.15 4R サラ系一般 C11 ダ1250良

シルバーチャーム(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
チャームピース
4
ダンシヴィル(USA)
Seeking the Gold(USA)
新ひだ
有限会社 下河辺トレーニングセンター
大井 10.08.31 7R サラ系一般 C2八 ダ1500良
チェリーブロッサム
3
サンドシャーディー
シャーディー(USA)
静内
岡田牧場
水沢 10.08.23 8R C2一組 C2一組 ダ1400良
キシュウレジアス
4
キシュウソウシュウ
Machiavellian(USA)
門別
藤本ファーム
船橋 10.08.11 3R カワセミ賞 C2 ダ1200良

ジェネラス(IRE)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ミラージェネス
8
キタサンミラー
ストラダビンスキー(IRE)
鵡川
貞広 賢治
荒尾 10.08.26 5R C-22組 C ダ1400良

スクワートルスクワート(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
トウカイインパクト
6
トウカイロータス
ダンシングブレーヴ(USA)
門別
福満牧場
笠松 10.08.19 10R ささゆり特別(中央交流) ダ1400良
リネンスクワート
2
リネンテンション
ジェネラス(IRE)
三石
嶋田牧場
佐賀 10.08.15 1R 2歳-3組 ダ1300良
ワンダーアサールト
4
ワンダーワーロック
グランデイ(IRE)
三石
米田牧場
荒尾 10.08.12 8R 通潤橋スプリンター特別 A ダ1400重
エンリッチメント
5
セカンドサービス
リズム(USA)
門別
出口 悟
船橋 10.08.11 8R サラ系一般 C2四五 ダ1200良
ロイヤルワルツ
4
セイクロイヤル
ロイヤルアカデミーⅡ(USA)
新冠
武田牧場
名古屋 10.08.10 1R サラC16組 C16 ダ0800良

ストラヴィンスキー(USA)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ニシノクエーサー
2
ニューサイエダッティ(USA)
Shadeed(USA)
むかわ
西山牧場
新潟 10.08.15 5R サラ系2歳 新馬 芝1400稍重
トーホウブエナス
3
ルビーベイビー(USA)
ハウスバスター(USA)
新冠
競優牧場
新潟 10.08.07 2R サラ系3歳 未勝利 ダ1200良

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ブレーヴスキー
2
コートリーブレーヴ
ダンシングブレーヴ(USA)
荻伏
大島牧場
大井 10.08.31 2R サラ系2歳 ダ1200良
シャイニーベスト
3
ダイタクドクター
Saint Ballado(CAN)
平取
雅 牧場
水沢 10.08.30 7R C1八組 ダ1400良
ナロウエスケープ
3
ガデスオブマーシー
ラストタイクーン(IRE)
新冠
隆栄牧場
高知 10.08.28 9R しっとの夏特別 C1 ダ1400稍重
ピュアシンフォニー
3
ピュアブラウン(CAN)
Indian Charlie(USA)
登別
ユートピア牧場
船橋 10.08.27 9R 桔梗賞 ダ1200良
ターンベリー
3
エンプレスマティルダ(IRE)
Sadler's Wells(USA)
静内
タイヘイ牧場
船橋 10.08.27 11R 処暑特別 C1一 ダ1600良
ナロウエスケープ
3
ガデスオブマーシー
ラストタイクーン(IRE)
新冠
隆栄牧場
高知 10.08.22 5R サラ系一般 C1 ダ1300良
カーリアンヒル
2
カーリスマイル(GB)
Caerleon(USA)
静内
岡田牧場
笠松 10.08.20 3R サラ系2歳1組 1 ダ1400稍重
ギガワット
3
ルピナスレイク
キンググローリアス(USA)
門別
木村牧場
門別 10.08.17 3R サラ系一般 C3 ダ1200稍重
シャイニーベスト
3
ダイタクドクター
Saint Ballado(CAN)
平取
雅 牧場
盛岡 10.08.08 6R 水族科学館もぐらんぴあレース3歳B2二組 ダ1400良
ターンベリー
3
エンプレスマティルダ(IRE)
Sadler's Wells(USA)
静内
タイヘイ牧場
船橋 10.08.06 9R サラ系一般 C1四五 ダ1600良
ピュアシンフォニー
3
ピュアブラウン(CAN)
Indian Charlie(USA)
登別
ユートピア牧場
浦和 10.08.03 2R サラ系3歳 ダ1400良

チーフベアハート(CAN)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
サルバドールチーフ
3
ロドリコティアラ
ロドリゴデトリアーノ(USA)
荻伏
村下 清志
新潟 10.08.28 12R サラ系3歳上 500万下 ダ1800良
オルレアンノオトメ
3
マイネカプリース
タヤスツヨシ
新冠
イワミ牧場
新潟 10.08.14 9R 鳥屋野特別 500万下 芝1800重
トウカイメロディ
3
ブリリアントノバ
ジェネラス(IRE)
登別
青藍牧場
函館 10.08.07 9R みなみ北海道SL 芝2600良

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
バンブーキャプテン
4
シノクインダム
ミホシンザン
福島
篠木牧場
水沢 10.08.29 11R 閉伊川川下り大会レースC1三組 C1三組 ダ1600良
アクトオブゴッド
8
ベルブラッシュ
ペルセポリスⅡ(FR)
三石
川端牧場
佐賀 10.08.29 1R C2-9組 C2 ダ1300良
ブラオヴァルト
4
エンペリーズクロス
ハートレイク(GB)
青森
ワールドファーム
船橋 10.08.25 11R サラ系一般 C1四五 ダ1600良
リジョウクラウン
2
ターフオーシャン
スキャン(USA)
荻伏
上山牧場
園田 10.08.25 4R セカンドトライ(中央認定) ダ1400良
チェリークラウン
6
シュンラン
サンデーサイレンス(USA)
鵡川
上水牧場
門別 10.08.25 10R ルールオブロー賞 A2 ダ1200重
チュラヌウジ
4
トリップコロン
ノーザンテースト(CAN)
栃木
恵比寿興業株式会社那須野牧場
金沢 10.08.22 7R サラ系一般 B33 ダ1500良
スズヒメ
4
エイシンパンパ(USA)
ブラックタイアフェアー(IRE)
浦河
栄進牧場
笠松 10.08.19 8R サラ系C1組特別 C1 ダ1400良
キャニオンシンザン
2
レディパートナー
ミホシンザン
浦河
谷川牧場
門別 10.08.19 6R フレッシュCh(中央認定) ダ1200良
チリトテシャン
4
キヤツチングクイン
トウシヨウボーイ
新ひだ
安蒜 忠圀
大井 10.08.17 6R サラ系一般 C3一二 ダ1600良
レプリカント
4
アプローズフラワー
ロイヤルスキー(USA)
白老
社台牧場
盛岡 10.08.16 6R 選抜戦C2一組 ダ1400重
シルクゴライアス
2
グラスカーリアン(IRE)
Caerleon(USA)
三石
タツヤファーム
大井 10.08.15 4R サラ系2歳 新馬 ダ1400良
リビングレジェンド
3
コーディーライン(USA)
Miswaki(USA)
浦河
中島牧場
園田 10.08.10 1R リミテッド C2 ダ1400稍重
レプリカント
4
アプローズフラワー
ロイヤルスキー(USA)
白老
社台牧場
盛岡 10.08.01 2R C2一組 ダ1400稍重
バンブーキャプテン
4
シノクインダム
ミホシンザン
福島
篠木牧場
盛岡 10.08.01 8R 北リアスよさこいのだレースC1六組 ダ1400良

デヒア(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
シゲルミムロヤマ
4
アルフレックス(USA)
Gone West(USA)
門別
法理牧場
荒尾 10.08.21 8R 村島俊策騎手300勝記念C-9組 C ダ1400良
シゲルミムロヤマ
4
アルフレックス(USA)
Gone West(USA)
門別
法理牧場
荒尾 10.08.08 4R C-20組 C ダ1400良
スパイナルコード
6
トーヨーシービー
ミスターシービー
新冠
オリエント牧場
高知 10.08.02 10R 夜さ恋ナイター1周年特別 A ダ1400良

デビッドジュニア(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
フェザージュニア
2
レディフェザー
トワイニング(USA)
三石
ケイアイファーム
笠松 10.08.20 2R サラ系2歳2組 2 ダ1400稍重
ロイヤルストレート
2
グリーンフレイア
サンデーサイレンス(USA)
新冠
川上 悦夫
佐賀 10.08.18 1R 2歳-4組 ダ0900良

バゴ(FR)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ビッグウィーク
3
タニノジャドール
サンデーサイレンス(USA)
静内
カントリー牧場
小倉 10.08.07 11R 都井岬特別 500万下 芝1800良
ワンダービーナス
3
ワンダーアロマ
イナリワン
三石
城地 清満
小倉 10.08.01 5R サラ系3歳 未勝利 ダ1000良

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
カミノマーチ
3
マイレコード
ディアブロ(USA)
青森
ワールドファーム
水沢 10.08.29 8R 宮古カヌースラローム大会レースC1十組 C1十組 ダ1400良
ホウライオーカン
3
ホウライサンデー
サンデーサイレンス(USA)
門別
ナカノファーム
名古屋 10.08.23 11R かんむり座特別 B1 ダ1600良
ゴールドスコール
3
ローマンダンス
ダンスインザダーク
新冠
北勝ファーム
盛岡 10.08.16 1R 3歳C2五組 ダ1200重
ホウライオーカン
3
ホウライサンデー
サンデーサイレンス(USA)
門別
ナカノファーム
名古屋 10.08.13 11R C級セレクトC C ダ1600稍重
ユウクラリティー
2
ユウセイント
マルゼンスキー
安平
マルゼン橋本牧場
名古屋 10.08.12 1R サラ2歳 ダ0800不良
リョウウン
2
マジックリボン
マークオブディスティンクション(GB)
安平
吉田牧場
船橋 10.08.11 1R 中央認定 イ ダ1000良

ピルサドスキー(IRE)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ヨークタウン
9
ノーブルプライド(IRE)
Caerleon(USA)
門別
ヤナガワ牧場
盛岡 10.08.02 9R アジアの広場まつりレースC1二組 ダ1600良

フォーティナイナー(USA)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ベネラ
3
ダーケストスター(USA)
Star de Naskra(USA)
新冠
武田牧場
小倉 10.08.14 8R サラ系3歳上 500万下 ダ1000稍重
スペシャルハート
5
ラビットボール
ラツキーソブリン(USA)
三石
片山 修
新潟 10.08.08 12R サラ系3歳上 500万下 ダ1200良

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
コアレスナイナー
6
イーストリバティ(USA)
Halo(USA)
平取
コアレススタッド
大井 10.08.30 10R 三条場外発売所賞 B2二 ダ1200良

ボストンハーバー(USA)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
カノヤキャプテン
2
カノヤロマン
マルゼンスキー
登別
青藍牧場
小倉 10.08.21 1R サラ系2歳 未勝利 芝1200良
ウエスタンビーナス
7
ウエスタンシャープ
サンデーサイレンス(USA)
静内
北西牧場
函館 10.08.01 9R UHB杯L 芝1200良

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ナイキグローリー
3
ナイキショウリ
ノーザンテースト(CAN)
静内
千代田牧場
船橋 10.08.25 3R サラ系3歳 ダ1500良
フェンウェイバード
5
ナリタフローラ
サンデーサイレンス(USA)
門別
天羽牧場
園田 10.08.25 5R サラ系3歳上 C2 ダ1400良
コンブスティオーネ
5
ブリッジオブラブ
ラムタラ(USA)
新冠
ノースヒルズマネジメント
川崎 10.08.24 6R サラ系一般 C2八九十 ダ1400良
トップハーバー
5
パープルデージ
デインヒル(USA)
浦河
宮内牧場
金沢 10.08.15 8R 天才勝負師長谷川帰京記念 B22 ダ1500重
カムストック
5
マルサンミッキー
ホスピタリテイ
静内
石川 新一
大井 10.08.13 9R 涼風特別 C1三 ダ1200良

ルション(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ヒホー
5
ピアニシモタッチ(USA)
In The Wings(GB)
茨城
東京大学大学院農学生命科学研究科附属牧場
荒尾 10.08.21 10R C-10組 C ダ1400良
ヒホー
5
ピアニシモタッチ(USA)
In The Wings(GB)
茨城
東京大学大学院農学生命科学研究科附属牧場
荒尾 10.08.07 3R C-23組 C ダ1300良

ロックオブジブラルタル(IRE)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
トップモデル
2
タフネススター
ラグビーボール
静内
田中 裕之
札幌 10.08.28 4R サラ系2歳 新馬 芝1500良
ロックオブサリサ(IRE)
5
Sarissa(USA)
Diesis(GB)
愛国
T. Saito
札幌 10.08.21 11R シンガポールターフクラブ賞 1000万下 芝1200良
タガノロックオン
2
タガノチャーリーズ(USA)
Saint Ballado(CAN)
新冠
有限会社新冠タガノファーム
小倉 10.08.15 1R サラ系2歳 未勝利 ダ1000良

過去のデータ一覧