産駒勝馬一覧

2009年9月

イシノサンデー(JPN)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
イチハーツ
5
クインオブオペラ
オペラハウス(GB)
青森
青南ムラカミファーム
荒尾 09.09.26 11R サラ系C-21組 C ダ1400良

ウォーニング(GB)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
マサアンビション
10
シネマライフ
マルゼンスキー
新冠
隆栄牧場
名古屋 09.09.18 11R JBCカウントダウン46グリーンサファイヤオープン A1 ダ1400良
マサアンビション
10
シネマライフ
マルゼンスキー
新冠
隆栄牧場
名古屋 09.09.04 11R JBCカウントダウン60スターサファイヤオープン A1 ダ1400良

エンパイアメーカー(USA)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
トーセンスターン
4
ミズストライクゾーン(USA)
Deputy Minister(CAN)
千歳
社台ファーム
阪神 09.09.12 7R サラ系3歳上 500万下 ダ1800良

オペラハウス(GB)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
スリーオリオン
4
スリーケープ
ミシル(USA)
浦河
信岡牧場
阪神 09.09.27 6R サラ系3歳上 500万下 芝1800良
ニシキホマレ
2
ラブリースイート
ボールドノースマン
むかわ
平岡牧場
中山 09.09.19 1R サラ系2歳 未勝利 ダ1800良
ヒビケジンダイコ
3
ラックチケット
マークオブディスティンクション(GB)
浦河
今井 秀樹
中山 09.09.19 6R サラ系3歳 未勝利 芝2000良
ミスズオペラ
4
スイートミスズ
リーチ(IRE)
静内
友田牧場
新潟 09.09.12 11R 姫川特別 1000万下 芝2400良

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ファンタジーオペラ
5
トリプルタイム
リアルシヤダイ(USA)
三石
城地 清満
笠松 09.09.25 9R サラ系B9・C3組 B9C3 ダ1400良
スプリングユノー
3
ヤクモサワヤカ
シンボリルドルフ
様似
様似共栄牧場
笠松 09.09.24 2R サラ系3歳9組 9 ダ1400良
フレンズオペラ
3
スイートミスズ
リーチ(IRE)
静内
友田牧場
福山 09.09.21 1R サラ系3歳 4 ダ1250良
エプソムラヴソング
5
ラブリーエプソム
アスワン
静内
田原橋本牧場
佐賀 09.09.12 1R C2-8組 C2 ダ0900良

カリズマティック(USA)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ワンダーアキュート
3
ワンダーヘリテージ(USA)
Pleasant Tap(USA)
三石
フクダファーム
阪神 09.09.13 9R オークランドRCT 1600万下 ダ1800稍重
シルクダイナスティ
4
クイーンオブタイム
ブライアンズタイム(USA)
新冠
樋渡 信義
札幌 09.09.06 7R サラ系3歳上 500万下 ダ1700良

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
マイティハート
2
アイシャイン
マルゼンスキー
三石
萩澤 トシ
名古屋 09.09.16 1R サラ2歳3組 3 ダ0800重
フェスティヴムテキ
4
アニーブラウン
ノーザンテースト(CAN)
新冠
細川農場
水沢 09.09.07 7R C2一組 ダ1400良
クインズウイスパー
4
ベラモード
ミスターシービー
静内
岡田牧場
川崎 09.09.06 4R サラ系一般 C3六七 ダ1500良
オボロヅキ
4
アイチェックユー(USA)
Miswaki(USA)
静内
グランド牧場
川崎 09.09.04 7R サラ系一般 C2二三 ダ1600良
ロックエンジン
4
マイニングレディ
マイニング(USA)
三石
三石橋本牧場
名古屋 09.09.04 6R 祝☆幸恵誕生日記念 B11 ダ1600良

キャプテンスティーヴ(USA)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
テーオーケンジャ
2
シースシルエット
ラムタラ(USA)
静内
服部 牧場
阪神 09.09.27 3R サラ系2歳 新馬 ダ1800良
カピターノ
5
タケショウティアラ
ニホンピロウイナー
浦河
富菜牧場
新潟 09.09.21 8R サラ系3歳上 500万下 芝1400良

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
メモリーキャップ
2
メモリーアフリート
アフリート(CAN)
門別
藤本 直弘
名古屋 09.09.30 6R サラ2歳特別 1 ダ1400稍重
シゲルオトワヤマ
3
シゲルマジックロンプ(AUS)
Marauding(NZ)
三石
沖田 繁
荒尾 09.09.26 7R サラ系C-23組 C ダ1400良
グローバルキャスト
4
ロージーメドウ
アルカング(USA)
浦河
(有)ビクトリーホースランチ 荻野 豊
船橋 09.09.23 5R サラ系一般 C2二アイ ダ1600良
マヨノエンゼル
3
エムケイミラクル
フジキセキ
青森
佐々木牧場
水沢 09.09.13 10R 青藍賞 ダ1600良
シルクアンセム
5
レディステラ(USA)
Crafty Prospector(USA)
千歳
ロイヤルファーム
佐賀 09.09.13 6R C2-2組 C2 ダ1400稍重
グローバルキャスト
4
ロージーメドウ
アルカング(USA)
浦河
(有)ビクトリーホースランチ 荻野 豊
船橋 09.09.03 8R サラ系一般 C2三アイ ダ1600稍重

キンググローリアス(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
エスズクィーン
5
ハローイーグル
サクラダイオー
平取
川上 勇治
盛岡 09.09.26 8R C1十組 ダ1400良
キタサンキングオー
6
ヤマノドリーム
マルゼンスキー
門別
広中 稔
船橋 09.09.23 4R サラ系一般 C1二アイ ダ1200良
ネクストスター
7
クッキーキティ
ラグビーボール
静内
サンコウ牧場
水沢 09.09.13 11R リクエストマンデー賞C1三組 ダ1600良
ケイティクラシー
6
クラシーグリーン(USA)
Vice Regent(CAN)
門別
中山 巖
金沢 09.09.13 11R ダイヤモンド特別 A1 ダ1500重

クロコルージュ(IRE)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ダンストンルージュ
7
ポリッシュプリンセス(USA)
Danzig(USA)
門別
賀張三浦牧場
盛岡 09.09.28 6R C1六組 ダ1400良
オキサキサマ
3
プラチナウィンク
アフリート(CAN)
門別
野島牧場
名古屋 09.09.02 7R サラB6組 B6 ダ1600良

コロナドズクエスト(USA)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
タニノジュレップ
4
タニノディオーネ
ポリッシュネイビー(USA)
静内
カントリー牧場
阪神 09.09.27 7R サラ系3歳上 500万下 ダ1200良
ビバエルフ
3
エルフィン
ダンシングブレーヴ(USA)
新冠
須崎牧場
阪神 09.09.27 12R サラ系3歳上 500万下 ダ1200良
コロナループ
3
エクボ
リンドシェーバー(USA)
門別
加藤牧場
新潟 09.09.26 5R サラ系3歳 未勝利 ダ1200良
セレスハント
4
エリモシンフォニー(CAN)
Blushing Groom(FR)
えりも
エクセルマネジメント
阪神 09.09.26 10R 大阪スポ杯 1600万下 ダ1400良
トウショウクエスト
4
ジェーントウショウ
トウショウフリート
静内
トウショウ産業株式会社トウショウ牧場
阪神 09.09.26 12R サラ系3歳上 500万下 ダ1400良
シャイニークエスト
3
ダイタクシードゥ
ティンバーカントリー(USA)
平取
雅 牧場
新潟 09.09.21 6R サラ系3歳上 500万下 ダ1200良
エイシンパンサー
4
ナナコフレスコ
メジロライアン
浦河
高野牧場
阪神 09.09.20 9R 仲秋特別 1000万下 芝1400良
セブンシークィーン
3
ダンツプリンセス
サンデーサイレンス(USA)
静内
フジワラフアーム
札幌 09.09.06 11R おおぞら特別 1000万下 芝1200良
リュウメイ
4
ダイコーフリーマン
コマンダーインチーフ(GB)

笹川大晃牧場
新潟 09.09.06 9R 出雲崎特別 500万下 ダ1200良

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
タマモコロナ
3
ソワレ(IRE)
Sadler's Wells(USA)
静内
前田牧場
園田 09.09.30 5R サラ系3歳上 C2 ダ1230重
グリーンストーン
3
グリーンヒルマック
ダンシングブレーヴ(USA)
新冠
ヒカル牧場
名古屋 09.09.29 2R サラ3歳3組 3 ダ1400稍重
ポアントゥブルボン
3
オークスピリッツ
サンデーサイレンス(USA)
三石
村上牧場
盛岡 09.09.27 9R 騎手H戦C1一組 ダ1600良
リリオブザウォータ
4
レン
マルゼンスキー
新冠
オリエント牧場
高知 09.09.26 4R サラ系一般 D6 ダ1300良
タヤスアカヤネ
4
プリックウイロー(USA)
Nureyev(USA)
荻伏
不二牧場
荒尾 09.09.26 8R サラ系C-22組 C ダ1400良
テンエイファルコン
4
ハピネスヒロイン
ナリタブライアン
福島
農事組合法人 天栄牧場
金沢 09.09.22 11R シリウス特別C級勝馬 C11 ダ1500良
リリオブザウォータ
4
レン
マルゼンスキー
新冠
オリエント牧場
高知 09.09.13 2R のれそれ特別 E1 ダ1400良
カシノヨウスケ
4
カシノリファール
Septieme Ciel(USA)
鹿児島
柏木 務
荒尾 09.09.09 10R 霧島賞(中央交流) ダ1500良
アマンディーヌ
3
ミッチースマイル
マルゼンスキー
門別
厚賀古川牧場
名古屋 09.09.03 4R サラ3歳8組 8 ダ1400良
スマイルミッキー
3
グディニア
サンデーサイレンス(USA)
平取
坂東牧場
船橋 09.09.02 10R ファビィサドル特別(中央交流) ダ1800重
カシノコロン
3
マウントグローリ
キヤタオラ(USA)
新冠
畔柳 作次
門別 09.09.02 9R アストレア特別(中央交流) ダ1200稍重

サイレントハンター(JPN)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
カシノレオン
3
カシノリファール
Septieme Ciel(USA)
鹿児島
柏木 務
阪神 09.09.26 3R サラ系障害3歳上 未勝利 障2970良

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
キリシマビクトリー
4
ラッキービクトリー(USA)
Dynaformer(USA)
宮崎
土屋牧場
荒尾 09.09.27 1R サラ系C-9組 C ダ1300良
ヴォータン
2
シャインアイモード
パークリージエント(CAN)
宮崎
戸田 ゆり子
荒尾 09.09.26 3R サラ系2歳 ダ1300良
カシノハルト
4
カシノブラボー
マークオブディスティンクション(GB)
鹿児島
柏木 務
佐賀 09.09.12 6R C1-7組 C1 ダ1400不良

サニングデール(JPN)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
パラダイスデイ
3
リキパラダイス
ヘクタープロテクター(USA)
静内
有限会社 レキシントンファーム
名古屋 09.09.29 3R サラ3歳2組 2 ダ1400稍重
サニングキャプテン
3
タイキアプローズ(USA)
Devil's Bag(USA)
静内
有限会社 レキシントンファーム
名古屋 09.09.15 1R サラ3歳3組 3 ダ1400稍重
ペンステモン
3
アサヒラブリー
ライブリーラーク(USA)
新冠
片倉 拓司
佐賀 09.09.12 4R 3歳-12組 ダ1300稍重
マンガンオトメ
3
センダンモタ
ゴーマーチング(USA)
新ひだ
安蒜 忠圀
水沢 09.09.06 2R C2十四組 ダ1300良

サンプレイス(JPN)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ザサンデーアミフジ
4
ネアルジヨオー
トウシヨウピツト
茨城
内藤牧場
金沢 09.09.19 11R 葛の花特別 B41 ダ1500良

シャーディー(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
キンノトウ
5
タイガーテューター
テユーター(USA)
静内
徳本 幸雄
佐賀 09.09.21 9R 志布志湾特別 ダ1750良

シルバーチャーム(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
マンダリンシルバー
3
マンダリンムーン
ティンバーカントリー(USA)
平取
清水牧場
笠松 09.09.10 3R サラ系3歳3組 3 ダ1400良

ジェネラス(IRE)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
バンブージェダイ
11
スプリングバンブー
ワツスルタツチ(USA)
荻伏
バンブー牧場
高知 09.09.05 2R サラ系一般 Dロ ダ1300重

スクワートルスクワート(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
エンリッチメント
4
セカンドサービス
リズム(USA)
門別
出口 悟
船橋 09.09.25 6R サラ系一般 C3一 ダ1500良
ニホンピロソフィー
4
ニホンピロサンデー
サンデーサイレンス(USA)
静内
片岡牧場
高知 09.09.18 5R サラ系一般 E5 ダ1400良
サインオブガッツ
3
サインオブラブ
ホリスキー
静内
服部 牧場
高知 09.09.12 3R サラ系一般 Eロ ダ1300稍重
ヴィクローザ
5
ロイヤルタップ
タツプオンウツド(IRE)
荻伏
桑田フアーム
笠松 09.09.10 5R サラ系C13組 C13b ダ1400良
マキノセンプー
5
ローレルコマンダー
コマンダーインチーフ(GB)
新冠
アラキフアーム
浦和 09.09.09 8R サラ系一般 C2三四 ダ1600良
エムテイハチマン
3
エムテウイニング
ニツポーテイオー
門別
日西牧場
高知 09.09.04 1R サラ系一般 E5 ダ1300不良

ストラヴィンスキー(USA)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
アドマイヤレッド
3
プリンシピウム(USA)
ハンセル(USA)
白老
(有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
小倉 09.09.06 5R サラ系3歳 未勝利 芝1800良

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ワイルドフォンテン
2
ブルーブロッサム(CAN)
Unbridled(USA)
浦河
川越ファーム
船橋 09.09.22 2R サラ系2歳 アイ ダ1500良
チコネー
2
プリンセスコウベ
ラストタイクーン(IRE)
浦河
宮内牧場
船橋 09.09.01 1R サラ系2歳 イ ダ1200不良

タバスコキャット(USA)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ホットフレイバー
5
ノクターン
クリスタルグリツターズ(USA)
静内
岡田牧場
阪神 09.09.27 9R 新涼特別 1000万下 ダ1400良

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
スパイシー
6
シズノサンデー
ラシアンボンド(USA)
豊浦
飯原牧場
船橋 09.09.22 10R 穂波スプリント B2B3 ダ1000良
クニノユメオー
5
イシノハピネス
アフリート(CAN)
門別
里深 牧場
金沢 09.09.14 7R サラ系一般 B13 ダ1500良
ケイアイハリウッド
6
アトムピット
ノーザンディクテイター(USA)
静内
大滝 康晴
川崎 09.09.07 3R サラ系一般 C3四五 ダ1400良
チャーミングギャル
5
コートリーギャル
ジェネラス(IRE)
荻伏
大島牧場
園田 09.09.03 7R サラ系3歳上 C1 ダ1400良

チーフベアハート(CAN)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ケイエスユリ
5
ダービーキングダム(GB)
ロイヤルアカデミーⅡ(USA)
白老
社台牧場
新潟 09.09.26 8R サラ系3歳上 500万下 芝2400良
キタサンチーフ
3
キタサンカラデル(AUS)
Hula Chief(NZ)
門別
古川 優
阪神 09.09.21 11R 美作特別 1000万下 芝2000良

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
マイネルスラッガー
3
ティーボール
ゴールデンフェザント(USA)
門別
北陽ファーム
盛岡 09.09.27 5R C2四組 ダ1400良
シルキーハヤテ
4
デビューグラス
ブライアンズタイム(USA)
静内
増本牧場
福山 09.09.27 11R 金木犀特別 B3 ダ1600良
インディアンサマー
3
イエロードクター
スピニングワールド(USA)
荻伏
櫛桁牧場
笠松 09.09.25 4R サラ系3歳11組 11 ダ1400良
トミノダンディ
5
クリスタルキャロル
シャンハイ(USA)
新冠
安達 洋生
笠松 09.09.25 10R オータムC ダ1900良
コスモトノ
5
ロングゴーンブルース(USA)
Sovereign Dancer(USA)
門別
厚賀古川牧場
園田 09.09.24 8R サラ系3歳上 A2二 ダ1400良
ストロベリータイム
3
サルガソシー(USA)
Affirmed(USA)
門別
浦新 徳司
盛岡 09.09.22 2R C2九組 ダ1200良
ビックリタイザン
2
シャトーサファイア
ジェイドロバリー(USA)
門別
中川 浩典
園田 09.09.22 3R ファーストトライ(中央認定) 一 ダ0820良
トーアアーサー
5
トーアヴィクトリア
モガミ(FR)
豊浦
トーア牧場
金沢 09.09.20 9R 萩の花特別B3級以下勝馬 B31 ダ1500良
シゲルフタタビサン
3
シゲルレスリー(AUS)
デインヒル(USA)
新冠
長浜 秀昭
荒尾 09.09.19 5R サラ系C-6組 C ダ1400良
トーアアーサー
5
トーアヴィクトリア
モガミ(FR)
豊浦
トーア牧場
金沢 09.09.13 7R シルキー7周年記念杯 C12 ダ1500重
トーセンドミナス
3
アルザナー(GB)
Mark of Esteem(IRE)
浦河
帰山 清貴
浦和 09.09.09 3R サラ系3歳 二 ダ1400良
コスモトノ
5
ロングゴーンブルース(USA)
Sovereign Dancer(USA)
門別
厚賀古川牧場
園田 09.09.08 7R サラ系3歳上 B1 ダ1400良
キリノトップレディ
3
シンシアナガール(USA)
Alydeed(CAN)
浦河
本巣 敦
佐賀 09.09.06 5R かささぎ特選 ダ1400良

デヒア(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
マイダーリング
5
ジヨニカズダーリング(USA)
Nijinsky(CAN)
千葉
(有)下河辺トレーニングセンター
船橋 09.09.22 5R サラ系一般 C3四 ダ1500良
トウショウビリーヴ
3
ロゼトウショウ
サクラバクシンオー
静内
トウショウ産業株式会社トウショウ牧場
盛岡 09.09.20 2R C2十三組 ダ1200良
メルシードリーム
6
レインボードリーム
ノーザンディクテイター(USA)
荻伏
村中牧場
名古屋 09.09.18 8R サラB10組 B10 ダ1600良
スパイナルコード
5
トーヨーシービー
ミスターシービー
新冠
オリエント牧場
高知 09.09.18 9R サファイア特別 A1 ダ1400良
ゴールドコイン
4
インキュラブルロマンティック(USA)
Stop the Music(USA)
浦河
笹島 政信
門別 09.09.10 10R サウスヴィグラス賞 一般 ダ1200稍重
スパイナルコード
5
トーヨーシービー
ミスターシービー
新冠
オリエント牧場
高知 09.09.04 9R 鯨潮吹く太平洋特別 A1 ダ1400重

ピルサドスキー(IRE)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
グリーンヒルフライ
7
ワンダーレジスト
トウシヨウボーイ
浦河
岡本 昌市
水沢 09.09.06 11R 騎手H戦B2二組 ダ1800良

フォーティナイナー(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
スマートアピール
5
ナニーズアピール(USA)
Valid Appeal(USA)
静内
井高牧場
船橋 09.09.24 9R サラ系一般 C2四 ダ1500良
スマートマグナム
3
エジード
Storm Cat(USA)
門別
前川ファーム
名古屋 09.09.17 3R なおみん誕生日おめでとぅ~ 7 ダ1400良
シークルーザー
8
ヒドンプロミス(USA)
ブラッシングジョン(USA)
門別
日西牧場
佐賀 09.09.12 10R C1-5組 C1 ダ1400不良
スマートアピール
5
ナニーズアピール(USA)
Valid Appeal(USA)
静内
井高牧場
船橋 09.09.03 2R サラ系一般 C3一ア ダ1500稍重

ボストンハーバー(USA)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
リリーハーバー
5
ワールドグローリーⅡ(USA)
Theatrical(IRE)
三石
下屋敷牧場
中山 09.09.27 10R 茨城新聞杯 1000万下 ダ1200良
ティアップハーレー
3
ネーハイエンプレス
ブライアンズタイム(USA)
浦河
佐々木 恵一
中山 09.09.20 10R 葛飾特別 1000万下 ダ1200良
シゲルカサギヤマ
3
ジョーベアトリチェ
キャロルハウス(IRE)
浦河
ガーベラパークスタツド
阪神 09.09.20 12R サラ系3歳上 500万下 ダ1200良

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
マコトエレンシア
3
マコトシュンレイ
リンドシェーバー(USA)
様似
出口 繁夫
名古屋 09.09.29 11R 白鳥座特別 B1 ダ1400稍重
ピースワンママ
3
ソレアード
ティンバーカントリー(USA)
門別
広富牧場
盛岡 09.09.27 1R C2十組 ダ1200良
バレンボイム
5
クインポイント
プリンスオブバーズ(USA)
様似
清水スタッド
船橋 09.09.24 6R サラ系一般 C3 ダ1000良
プリンセスマミ
4
サンアントラーズ
ノーアテンシヨン(FR)
静内
田原鈴木牧場
笠松 09.09.24 7R サラ系C10組特選 C10 ダ1400良
トーアルシア
4
フルーツカクテル
ノーアテンシヨン(FR)
豊浦
トーア牧場
金沢 09.09.20 4R サラ系一般 C32 ダ1500良
レッドソックス
4
ディプロマティスト
ジェネラス(IRE)
門別
庄野牧場
福山 09.09.20 6R サラ系一般 C4 ダ1250良
メイショウカポネ
4
オオシマサリー
アンバーシヤダイ
荻伏
猿橋 義昭
園田 09.09.16 3R サラ系3歳上 C2二 ダ1400良
イエローファイト
5
スノーブライダル
クリエイター(GB)
新冠
対馬 正
名古屋 09.09.15 9R サラB3組 B3 ダ1600重
ボストンフラッグ
4
シグナチュアフラッグ(USA)
Fappiano(USA)
早来
ノーザンファーム
大井 09.09.13 9R パルス藍住賞 B2三B3三 ダ1800不良
ボストンビクトリア
4
デック(USA)
Go for Gin(USA)
新冠
カミイスタット
浦和 09.09.10 9R 特選 C2二 ダ1500良
シルクアンコール
4
ムーンライトグラス
Woodman(USA)
門別
メイプルファーム
笠松 09.09.09 8R 数河特別 B4 ダ1400良
ハナムケ
4
アイマイミー
Holy Bull(USA)
平取
二風谷ファーム
川崎 09.09.08 6R 特選 B3三 ダ1600良
マコトエレンシア
3
マコトシュンレイ
リンドシェーバー(USA)
様似
出口 繁夫
名古屋 09.09.02 9R サラB4組 B4 ダ1600良
ヴァーツラフ
6
リトルオードリー
グルームダンサー(USA)
静内
高橋 修
名古屋 09.09.02 11R カンナ特別 A3 ダ1400良
オンワードエーデル
4
オンワードノーブル
アンバーシヤダイ
荻伏
オンワード牧場
園田 09.09.02 9R サラ系3歳上 C1二 ダ1400良

ロドリゴデトリアーノ(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
マイフラッグ
9
アルピンストリーム(USA)
Seattle Slew(USA)
荻伏
野表 春雄
金沢 09.09.27 5R サラ系一般 B43 ダ1500良
スプリングポピー
3
スプリングレット
マイニング(USA)
様似
堀 弘康
金沢 09.09.27 9R ペルセウス特別 B1 ダ1500良
セニョールベスト
10
ムゲンパワー
トライマイベスト(USA)
門別
中川 哲也
高知 09.09.26 7R サラ系一般 C2 ダ1400良
トーアアストラエア
6
トーアハリウッド
メジロマックイーン
豊浦
トーア牧場
園田 09.09.24 7R サラ系3歳上 B1B2 ダ1230良
ベニッシモイモン
5
シローメリー
ミルジヨージ(USA)
門別
坂 牧場
大井 09.09.18 6R サラ系一般 C3一二 ダ1400良
セニョールベスト
10
ムゲンパワー
トライマイベスト(USA)
門別
中川 哲也
高知 09.09.18 3R サラ系一般 Cイ ダ1300良
マイフラッグ
9
アルピンストリーム(USA)
Seattle Slew(USA)
荻伏
野表 春雄
金沢 09.09.13 6R サラ系一般 C13 ダ1400不良
スプリングポピー
3
スプリングレット
マイニング(USA)
様似
堀 弘康
金沢 09.09.06 4R サラ系3歳 B3 ダ1300良
セニョールベスト
10
ムゲンパワー
トライマイベスト(USA)
門別
中川 哲也
高知 09.09.04 3R サラ系一般 Cイ ダ1300不良

過去のデータ一覧