産駒勝馬一覧

2009年5月

アラムシャー(IRE)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ワンダームシャ
4
ワンダーマッスル
キンググローリアス(USA)
三石
米田牧場
京都 09.05.17 8R 烏丸S 1600万下 芝2400稍重

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ケイエスラック
4
ケイエスミラー(USA)
Miswaki(USA)
静内
藤沢牧場
福山 09.05.17 5R 高知・福山連携海援隊シリーズ二戦 C10 ダ1250稍重

ウォーニング(GB)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ニシノゴードン
9
ニシノチグサ(USA)
Diesis(GB)
鵡川
西山牧場
水沢 09.05.05 7R C2一組 ダ1400良
マサアンビション
10
シネマライフ
マルゼンスキー
新冠
隆栄牧場
名古屋 09.05.04 8R ジェイドオープン A1 ダ1600良

オペラハウス(GB)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ミヤビランベリ
6
アステオン
ホリスキー
静内
原 武久
東京 09.05.31 12R 目黒記念GII 芝2500不良
グランドバイオ
5
ブリスクバイオ
ブライアンズタイム(USA)
門別
日高大洋牧場
東京 09.05.17 12R サラ系4歳上 1000万下 ダ1600良
スリーオリオン
4
スリーケープ
ミシル(USA)
浦河
信岡牧場
新潟 09.05.02 7R サラ系4歳上 500万下 芝1800良

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ホーリーカップ
4
フリーパス
ビゼンニシキ
新冠
シンユウフアーム
浦和 09.05.28 11R 行田・足袋のまち賞 C1四 ダ1600重
シゲルエナサン
3
バンブーウタヒメ
レオダーバン
荻伏
バンブー牧場
荒尾 09.05.21 3R サラ系3歳-7組 ダ1300重
オウシュウレッド
6
オレンジジャスミン(IRE)
Masterclass(USA)
静内
タイヘイ牧場
川崎 09.05.18 1R サラ系一般 C3十11 ダ1400良
ピースオブハート
6
ホクトカオス
シャーディー(USA)
厚真
阿部 栄乃進
高知 09.05.15 11R ファイナルレース D7 ダ1300良
ビクトリアシャイン
3
ゴールドラッシュギャル(USA)
Gulch(USA)
浦河
岡部牧場
札幌 09.05.14 1R サラ系3歳 ダ1700良

カリズマティック(USA)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ワンダーアムール
3
ワンダーエスセーナ
ロドリゴデトリアーノ(USA)
三石
米田牧場
新潟 09.05.24 1R サラ系3歳 未勝利 ダ1200良
チャリティショウ
5
ミスアヴェニュー
リヴリア(USA)
門別
本田 武雄
東京 09.05.24 7R サラ系4歳上 500万下 ダ1600良

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ラスター
5
ペンタクル(USA)
Private Account(USA)
新冠
ノースヒルズマネジメント
浦和 09.05.29 3R サラ系一般 C3三四 ダ1400不良
ステキナコイビト
3
キョウワノコイビト
トニービン(IRE)
新冠
協和牧場
姫路 09.05.28 5R サラ系3歳 C2 ダ1400良
オートデオルネ
4
タイキシュガー(USA)
Distant View(USA)
三石
土田 和男
金沢 09.05.12 6R サラ系一般 C22 ダ1500良

キャプテンスティーヴ(USA)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
キャプテンマジン
4
リキアイワンダー
クリスタルグリツターズ(USA)
静内
岡田牧場
新潟 09.05.23 9R サラ系4歳上 500万下 ダ1800良
ライジングバイオ
4
ハイグレードバイオ
ヘクタープロテクター(USA)
平取
清水牧場
新潟 09.05.10 7R サラ系4歳上 500万下 ダ1800良

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
キャプテンシラユリ
6
リンデンシラユリ
ダンシングブレーヴ(USA)
浦河
小柳牧場
佐賀 09.05.31 7R C1-4組 C1 ダ1400良
キャプテンシラユリ
6
リンデンシラユリ
ダンシングブレーヴ(USA)
浦河
小柳牧場
佐賀 09.05.16 8R C1-5組 C1 ダ1400良
サワノパトラ
5
サワノシャンテ
ラストタイクーン(IRE)
静内
福岡 清
園田 09.05.06 8R サラ系4歳上 B2 ダ1400稍重
リプレッション
4
ミスジョリアン
ミルジヨージ(USA)
静内
酒井 静男
船橋 09.05.04 2R サラ系一般 C3六 ダ1200良
キングアテルイ
5
レポウシュカ(IRE)
サーモンリープ(USA)
宮城
関兵牧場
浦和 09.05.01 4R サラ系一般 C3二 ダ1400良

キンググローリアス(USA)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ワンダースピード
7
ワンダーヘリテージ(USA)
Pleasant Tap(USA)
三石
フクダファーム
中京 09.05.24 10R 東海SGII ダ2300良

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ヒットエンドラン
5
パーティランド
ミルジヨージ(USA)
平取
船越 伸也
姫路 09.05.28 10R さよう特別 B1B2 ダ1500稍重
エリナイト
6
リヴリアスユー
リヴリア(USA)
新冠
細川農場
浦和 09.05.25 8R 特選 C2四 ダ1600重
ネクストスター
7
クッキーキティ
ラグビーボール
静内
サンコウ牧場
盛岡 09.05.24 8R C2四組 ダ1400良
ケイティクラシー
6
クラシーグリーン(USA)
Vice Regent(CAN)
門別
中山 巖
姫路 09.05.21 10R 姫路さぎ草特別 A1 ダ1500良
ネクストスター
7
クッキーキティ
ラグビーボール
静内
サンコウ牧場
盛岡 09.05.18 1R C2十組 ダ1200不良
キタサンキングオー
6
ヤマノドリーム
マルゼンスキー
門別
広中 稔
川崎 09.05.18 7R サラ系一般 C1五六 ダ1500良
ヴァンクルマロン
5
ブイマロン
サクラシヨウリ
浦河
中島牧場
大井 09.05.15 9R こぎつね座特別 C2三 ダ1200良
キングアステカ
7
センダンモタ
ゴーマーチング(USA)
静内
安蒜 忠圀
大井 09.05.14 3R サラ系一般 C3三四 ダ1400良
ヒットエンドラン
5
パーティランド
ミルジヨージ(USA)
平取
船越 伸也
園田 09.05.14 8R サラ系4歳上 B2一 ダ1230良
エスズクィーン
5
ハローイーグル
サクラダイオー
平取
川上 勇治
水沢 09.05.10 6R C2七組 ダ1400良
ドリームルージュ
5
ヴァンルージュ(IRE)
Night Shift(USA)
三石
山本 昇寿
名古屋 09.05.07 8R サラB9組 B9 ダ1400不良

クロコルージュ(IRE)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ダンストンルージュ
7
ポリッシュプリンセス(USA)
Danzig(USA)
門別
賀張三浦牧場
盛岡 09.05.24 7R C2五組 ダ1400良

ケイムホーム(USA)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ケイアイライジン
3
ポストパレード(USA)
A.P. Indy(USA)
門別
メイプルファーム
東京 09.05.09 11R プリンシパルSL 芝2000良

コロナドズクエスト(USA)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
マイネルエルドラド
3
コンキスタドレス(USA)
Seeking the Gold(USA)
新冠
須崎牧場
東京 09.05.17 2R サラ系3歳 未勝利 ダ1300良
エイシンタイガー
3
タイフウジョオー
サンデーサイレンス(USA)
三石
水上 習孝
京都 09.05.16 9R 葵SL 芝1400良
シャイニークエスト
3
ダイタクシードゥ
ティンバーカントリー(USA)
平取
雅 牧場
新潟 09.05.10 1R サラ系3歳 未勝利 ダ1200良
トクトイムスメ
3
グレンツェンフーヘ
ファストトパーズ(USA)
新冠
対馬 正
新潟 09.05.09 2R サラ系3歳 未勝利 芝1200良
ムラマサノメイトー
3
フェステロマーネ
ヘクタープロテクター(USA)
浦河
岡本 昌市
新潟 09.05.03 9R はやぶさ賞 500万下 芝1000良

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
コロネット
4
プリンセストウジン
スルーザドラゴン(USA)
門別
瀬戸牧場
笠松 09.05.26 10R マックル賞 B2 ダ1600良
リリオブザウォータ
4
レン
マルゼンスキー
新冠
オリエント牧場
高知 09.05.24 5R サラ系一般 E5 ダ1400重
ハンティングデール
4
デヴィルズフラート(USA)
Devil's Bag(USA)
新冠
佐藤 信広
名古屋 09.05.19 10R サラB2組 B2 ダ1600良
リリオブザウォータ
4
レン
マルゼンスキー
新冠
オリエント牧場
高知 09.05.16 5R サラ系一般 Eニ ダ1300良
タヤスアカヤネ
4
プリックウイロー(USA)
Nureyev(USA)
荻伏
不二牧場
荒尾 09.05.10 6R サラ系C-14組 C ダ1400良
ターニングストーン
3
ダイモンジ
ヤマニンスキー
静内
安田 豊重
名古屋 09.05.05 7R 3歳キング ダ1600重
リリオブザウォータ
4
レン
マルゼンスキー
新冠
オリエント牧場
高知 09.05.03 1R サラ系一般 Eヘ ダ1300良

サイレントハンター(JPN)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
キリシマビクトリー
4
ラッキービクトリー(USA)
Dynaformer(USA)
宮崎
土屋牧場
荒尾 09.05.10 7R 松尾誠勇退特別記念サラ系C-13組 C ダ1400良

サニングデール(JPN)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
パラダイスデイ
3
リキパラダイス
ヘクタープロテクター(USA)
静内
有限会社 レキシントンファーム
名古屋 09.05.20 1R サラ3歳7組 7 ダ1400良
パラダイスデイ
3
リキパラダイス
ヘクタープロテクター(USA)
静内
有限会社 レキシントンファーム
名古屋 09.05.08 1R サラ3歳10組 10 ダ0800重

サンプレイス(JPN)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
セイントレディー
4
クリノアスワン
アスワン
茨城
栗山 道郎
荒尾 09.05.10 3R サラ系C-17組 C ダ1400良

シャーディー(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ミサトシャープ
5
ナイスムラマサ
ナイスダンサー(CAN)
三石
元茂牧場
浦和 09.05.27 3R サラ系一般 C3八九十 ダ1400良
セキトシャーディー
4
マザークラフト
ヘクタープロテクター(USA)
宮城
斉藤牧場
盛岡 09.05.23 4R C2十四組 ダ1200重
ブラウンセイバー
5
チーマ
ミルジヨージ(USA)
荻伏
小池 博幸
川崎 09.05.18 2R サラ系一般 C3十11 ダ1400良

シルバーチャーム(USA)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
カシマチャンピオン
3
シュバルブラン
マルゼンスキー
門別
広中 稔
東京 09.05.23 2R サラ系3歳 未勝利 ダ1300良

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
リーディングパート
3
パワーオブラブ
サンデーサイレンス(USA)
新冠
協和牧場
姫路 09.05.26 5R サラ系3歳 C2二 ダ1400良
ビリーブミー
2
ヴィナカ
マルゼンスキー
門別
沖田牧場
門別 09.05.20 9R スーパーフレッシュCh(中央認定) ダ1200良
サミンガードナー
3
フウジンレディー
アイネスフウジン
静内
静内山田牧場
船橋 09.05.07 1R サラ系3歳 アイ ダ1200不良
シルバーカテリーナ
3
ウランウラン
ブライアンズタイム(USA)
様似
ホウセイ牧場
水沢 09.05.03 10R 日高賞 ダ1600良

スクワートルスクワート(USA)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
シャウトライン
5
プティットイル(IRE)
イルドブルボン(USA)
新冠
協和牧場
新潟 09.05.24 11R 駿風S 1600万下 芝1000良
メイスンファースト
4
トキノモレノ
ワツスルタツチ(USA)
浦河
地興牧場
新潟 09.05.10 9R サラ系4歳上 500万下 ダ1800良

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
カツラコ
4
サンセヴェリーナ
クリスタルグリツターズ(USA)
新冠
武田牧場
名古屋 09.05.20 4R サラC15組 C15 ダ0800良
シゲルウォンツ
4
レインボーオペラ
オペラハウス(GB)
門別
千葉飯田牧場
川崎 09.05.19 6R サラ系一般 C1七 ダ1400良
マイネルサーブル
3
メジロベツァーリ
アラジ(USA)
門別
戸川牧場
盛岡 09.05.16 9R 盛岡市市制施行120周年記念3歳B1 ダ1600良
ムーアイランド
5
マーチングナイル
キンググローリアス(USA)
新冠
シンユウフアーム
大井 09.05.11 6R サラ系一般 C1七八 ダ1400稍重
マイネルサーブル
3
メジロベツァーリ
アラジ(USA)
門別
戸川牧場
水沢 09.05.04 8R 3歳B1 ダ1600良

ストラヴィンスキー(USA)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
アンダーカウンター(USA)
4
Counter Cat(USA)
ヘネシー(USA)
米国
Mr. & Mrs. Wayne L Morris Sr.
中京 09.05.31 10R 名古屋城S 1600万下 ダ1700良

タバスコキャット(USA)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
テイエムカゲムシャ
5
ベラミスキー
コリムスキー(USA)
静内
静内酒井牧場
中京 09.05.24 11R サラ系4歳上 1000万下 芝1200良
シルクストリート
7
クイーンオブタイム
ブライアンズタイム(USA)
新冠
樋渡 信義
中京 09.05.23 11R サラ系4歳上 1000万下 ダ1700良

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
シルキーイリス
6
ロビースレインボウ(GB)
Rainbow Quest(USA)
新冠
ヤマオカ牧場
笠松 09.05.28 9R サラ系C2組特選 C2 ダ1600良
メタモルキング
7
メタモルフォース(USA)
Lord Avie(USA)
浦河
太陽牧場
盛岡 09.05.23 10R 平庭高原レースA二組 ダ1600稍重
ディーエスアチーブ
6
クローズショット
オールドヴィック(GB)
門別
賀張中川牧場
佐賀 09.05.23 10R B2-4組 B2 ダ1400稍重
シルキーイリス
6
ロビースレインボウ(GB)
Rainbow Quest(USA)
新冠
ヤマオカ牧場
名古屋 09.05.22 6R 千夏ちゃん結婚おめでとう記念 C3 ダ1400稍重
マキハタシューター
6
シンコマンチラン
タマモクロス
門別
三輪牧場
高知 09.05.22 4R サラ系一般 Dイ ダ1300不良
クニノユメオー
5
イシノハピネス
アフリート(CAN)
門別
里深 牧場
金沢 09.05.17 10R チューリップ賞 B3級 ダ1700不良
フラッシュバニヤン
5
ビューティフルジェム(USA)
Mr. Prospector(USA)
千歳
ロイヤルファーム
笠松 09.05.13 10R 小瀬特別 B3 ダ1600良
クニノユメオー
5
イシノハピネス
アフリート(CAN)
門別
里深 牧場
金沢 09.05.04 5R れんげそう特別 B41 ダ1400良
タガノグリッター
7
サクラパール
パドスール(GB)
門別
白瀬 明
福山 09.05.04 8R かすみ草特別 A3 ダ1600良
フラッシュバニヤン
5
ビューティフルジェム(USA)
Mr. Prospector(USA)
千歳
ロイヤルファーム
笠松 09.05.01 8R サラ系B8組 B8 ダ1400良

ダンシングブレーヴ(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ノースダンシング
9
ノースサンデー
サンデーサイレンス(USA)
鹿児島
服部 文男
荒尾 09.05.09 10R 梯梧特別 B ダ1500良

ダンツシアトル(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
アサヒリュウホウ
3
レディドリーマー
ジョリーズヘイロー(USA)
熊本
小林 良助
荒尾 09.05.21 6R サラ系3歳-5組 ダ1400重

チーフベアハート(CAN)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ヤマタケディガー
3
ドリームスタート(USA)
Diesis(GB)
門別
今井牧場
東京 09.05.24 3R サラ系3歳 未勝利 ダ1400良
マイネルキッツ
6
タカラカンナ
サツカーボーイ
新冠
ビッグレッドファーム
京都 09.05.03 10R 天皇賞(春)GI 芝3200良

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
アクトオブゴッド
7
ベルブラッシュ
ペルセポリスⅡ(FR)
三石
川端牧場
佐賀 09.05.31 1R C2-10組 C2 ダ0900良
ミルクケーキ
3
シゲノヴィクトリー
カツラギエース
門別
長谷部牧場
高知 09.05.30 7R サラ系一般 D3 ダ1300良
レオシグナル
4
ユーコーハイレディ(IRE)
Caerleon(USA)
三石
谷山 和喜
高知 09.05.24 6R サラ系一般 E4 ダ1300重
リバーキセキ
7
リバーストウシヨウ
ニゾン(USA)
門別
坪田 吉晴
荒尾 09.05.21 2R サラ系C-23組 C ダ0950重
スプリングマリア
3
ヤクモアサシオ
ヤマニンスキー
様似
堀 弘康
笠松 09.05.15 1R サラ系3歳12組牝馬 12 ダ1400良
スマイルアス
5
ユアスマイル(USA)
Woodman(USA)
新冠
上井農場
札幌 09.05.14 9R アドマイヤジュピタ賞 C2 ダ1700良
マリアンヌタイヨウ
4
バクシンメーカー
サクラバクシンオー
静内
聖心台牧場
札幌 09.05.13 5R サラ系一般 D1 ダ1000稍重
レオシグナル
4
ユーコーハイレディ(IRE)
Caerleon(USA)
三石
谷山 和喜
高知 09.05.10 11R 一発逆転ファイナルレース E6 ダ1400良
シルキーハヤテ
4
デビューグラス
ブライアンズタイム(USA)
静内
増本牧場
福山 09.05.03 1R サラ系一般 C2 ダ1250良

デヒア(USA)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
キタノアラワシ
5
ジェイドジョウ
ジェイドロバリー(USA)
新冠
中地 康弘
新潟 09.05.23 7R サラ系4歳上 500万下 ダ1200良
ワンダープリマ
3
ワンダーバーサトル
ダンシングブレーヴ(USA)
三石
フクダファーム
新潟 09.05.09 1R サラ系3歳 未勝利 ダ1800良

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
デヒアビート
5
マイティーコマンド
クラウンドプリンス(USA)
静内
へいはた牧場
門別 09.05.28 8R フェクダ特別 C3 ダ1800良
デュアルボーイ
5
イヴニングシェイド
トニービン(IRE)
新冠
渕瀬フアーム
笠松 09.05.14 5R サラ系C9組 C9 ダ1400良
エトワールステージ
6
ベツェニーズスター(USA)
Fappiano(USA)
三石
前川 達哉
大井 09.05.13 9R 石神井特別 C2二 ダ1600良
スパイナルコード
5
トーヨーシービー
ミスターシービー
新冠
オリエント牧場
高知 09.05.10 9R 明美さん特別 A2 ダ1400良

ヒシアケボノ(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ウメノレイメイ
7
タニノマイヒメ
ダイナミツクリーダー(IRE)
静内
藤本牧場
盛岡 09.05.16 10R 立夏賞 B2 ダ1000良

ピルサドスキー(IRE)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
グリーンヒルフライ
7
ワンダーレジスト
トウシヨウボーイ
浦河
岡本 昌市
盛岡 09.05.30 8R B2八組 ダ1600良
グリーンヒルフライ
7
ワンダーレジスト
トウシヨウボーイ
浦河
岡本 昌市
盛岡 09.05.23 11R 安比高原レースC1四組 ダ1600稍重
ヨークタウン
8
ノーブルプライド(IRE)
Caerleon(USA)
門別
ヤナガワ牧場
水沢 09.05.11 7R C2二組 ダ1400良
グリーンヒルフライ
7
ワンダーレジスト
トウシヨウボーイ
浦河
岡本 昌市
水沢 09.05.06 4R C1八組 ダ1400良

フォーティナイナー(USA)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ワンダーポデリオ
5
アラマサブレーヴ
ダンシングブレーヴ(USA)
新冠
アラキフアーム
東京 09.05.30 10R 鎌倉S 1600万下 ダ1400不良
タイキドゥカティ
4
ステイトリースター(USA)
Deputy Minister(CAN)
浦河
三嶋牧場
新潟 09.05.09 8R サラ系4歳上 500万下 ダ1200良

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
プライムマイナー
8
アジュディケーター
アジュディケーティング(USA)
宮城
関兵牧場
高知 09.05.31 11R ファイナルレース C4 ダ1400稍重
マルヨフォーティ
4
カレッジホース
トニービン(IRE)
えりも
上島牧場
笠松 09.05.29 9R 揖斐川特別 C10 ダ1400良
ヒシルート
5
ヒシカポーテ(USA)
Capote(USA)
新冠
飛渡牧場
笠松 09.05.27 10R 日本ライン特別 B4 ダ1600良
グレートホーラー
7
プリンセススマイル
ノーザンテースト(CAN)
荻伏
高松牧場
荒尾 09.05.27 6R サラ系C-9組 C ダ1400良
ヒシルート
5
ヒシカポーテ(USA)
Capote(USA)
新冠
飛渡牧場
名古屋 09.05.20 12R サラB4組 B4 ダ1400良
ナイキヴァザーリ
4
ケイエイローズ(USA)
Slew o' Gold(USA)
静内
千代田牧場
川崎 09.05.19 10R 扇島特別 C2一 ダ1600良
ハードインパルス
5
バシューシュ(USA)
Danzig(USA)
浦河
松栄牧場
名古屋 09.05.19 9R サラA4組 A4 ダ1400良
トーセンダズル
4
ダジルミージョリエ(USA)
Carr de Naskra(USA)
三石
原口牧場
盛岡 09.05.18 7R B2七組 ダ1600重
ケイアイカルディナ
6
ダジルミージョリエ(USA)
Carr de Naskra(USA)
三石
原口牧場
笠松 09.05.14 10R 東海クラウン A1 ダ1400良
マルヨフォーティ
4
カレッジホース
トニービン(IRE)
えりも
上島牧場
笠松 09.05.11 8R サラ系C15組 C15 ダ1400良
ヤマショウナイナー
3
クールドフランス(FR)
Sadler's Wells(USA)
三石
沖田 哲夫
船橋 09.05.08 1R サラ系3歳 ダ1200不良
トーセンゴダール
4
カーメリン(IRE)
Caerleon(USA)
青森
諏訪牧場
船橋 09.05.07 6R サラ系一般 C2五アイ ダ1500不良
ナイキヴァザーリ
4
ケイエイローズ(USA)
Slew o' Gold(USA)
静内
千代田牧場
船橋 09.05.06 6R サラ系一般 C2四アイ ダ1200不良
ハードインパルス
5
バシューシュ(USA)
Danzig(USA)
浦河
松栄牧場
名古屋 09.05.06 11R 尾張名古屋杯 ダ1600不良
シークルーザー
8
ヒドンプロミス(USA)
ブラッシングジョン(USA)
門別
日西牧場
佐賀 09.05.04 4R C2-2組 C2 ダ1400良

ボストンハーバー(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ケイエススウィフト
3
ケイエスミラー(USA)
Miswaki(USA)
静内
藤沢牧場
福山 09.05.31 8R 高知・福山連携海援隊シリーズ七戦 2 ダ1600良
ドキュン
5
シンハラ(USA)
Affirmed(USA)
静内
飛野牧場
浦和 09.05.28 5R サラ系一般 C3五六七 ダ1400重
アンビ
4
フジコウゴールド
フォーティナイナー(USA)
三石
米田牧場
姫路 09.05.26 3R サラ系4歳上 C2二 ダ1400良
ハナムケ
4
アイマイミー
Holy Bull(USA)
平取
二風谷ファーム
浦和 09.05.25 10R さきたま古墳賞 C1五 ダ1500重
アベニールシチー
3
イソノフォーティ
フォーティナイナー(USA)
三石
幌村牧場
名古屋 09.05.21 10R 名古屋ChCピーチ賞(中央交流) ダ1400良
ウエスタンラック
4
ウエスタンビビアン
ウォーニング(GB)
静内
北西牧場
門別 09.05.21 5R サラ系一般 D3 ダ1200良
オンワードエーデル
4
オンワードノーブル
アンバーシヤダイ
荻伏
オンワード牧場
園田 09.05.13 3R サラ系4歳上 C2一 ダ1400良
ウエスタンオーザ
5
ウエスタンベッキー(USA)
Kris S.(USA)
静内
北西牧場
大井 09.05.10 6R サラ系一般 C2四五 ダ1200重
カムストック
4
マルサンミッキー
ホスピタリテイ
静内
石川 新一
大井 09.05.10 7R サラ系一般 C2四五 ダ1500重
ウエスタンラック
4
ウエスタンビビアン
ウォーニング(GB)
静内
北西牧場
札幌 09.05.05 2R サラ系一般 D3 ダ1000良
レッドソックス
4
ディプロマティスト
ジェネラス(IRE)
門別
庄野牧場
園田 09.05.05 4R サラ系4歳上 C2二 ダ1400良
スナークストーム
4
ウインクセレネ
ダンシングブレーヴ(USA)
静内
見上牧場
園田 09.05.05 9R サラ系4歳上 B1一 ダ1230良
ウォーターヘザー
4
オカノイチバン
バンブーアトラス
浦河
向別牧場
金沢 09.05.04 2R サラ系一般 C34 ダ1300良
ヴァーツラフ
6
リトルオードリー
グルームダンサー(USA)
静内
高橋 修
名古屋 09.05.04 11R おおぐま座特別 B1 ダ1600良
イズミハーバー
4
イズミレディ(AUS)
Bletchingly(AUS)
三石
タガミファーム
笠松 09.05.01 2R サラ系C5組 C5 ダ1400良

ルション(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
フドウキングオー
4
カシマカセン
アジュディケーティング(USA)
茨城
栗山牧場
川崎 09.05.19 2R サラ系一般 C3八九 ダ1400良

ロックオブジブラルタル(IRE)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ロックバルーン(IRE)
4
Al Saqiya(USA)
Woodman(USA)
愛国
Lynch Bages Ltd
東京 09.05.03 8R サラ系4歳上 500万下 芝1800良

ロドリゴデトリアーノ(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
エヌティースター
4
パラダ(USA)
Liloy(FR)
新冠
中本牧場
福山 09.05.31 4R サラ系一般 C8 ダ1250良
モエレプリンセス
7
ビューティークリス
クリスタルグリツターズ(USA)
浦河
木戸口牧場
浦和 09.05.25 3R サラ系一般 C31213 ダ1300不良
アポイカムイ
7
ピンキーバーク(USA)
Silver Hawk(USA)
様似
林 時春
姫路 09.05.19 1R サラ系4歳上 C3 ダ1400良
マイフラッグ
9
アルピンストリーム(USA)
Seattle Slew(USA)
荻伏
野表 春雄
金沢 09.05.17 3R サラ系一般 C45 ダ1300不良
デューティアス
7
シュンラン
サンデーサイレンス(USA)
鵡川
上水牧場
園田 09.05.12 2R サラ系4歳上 C3一 ダ1400良
ナムラコマンド
5
コスモトップレディ
カコイーシーズ(USA)
新冠
つつみ牧場
名古屋 09.05.08 9R サラB12組 B12 ダ1400稍重
ゴールドターン
7
バーニングターチ(USA)
Miswaki(USA)
鵡川
六角牧場
名古屋 09.05.06 9R サラB6組 B6 ダ1400不良
エヌティースター
4
パラダ(USA)
Liloy(FR)
新冠
中本牧場
福山 09.05.04 4R サラ系一般 C7 ダ1250良
イズミプリンス
9
イズミレディ(AUS)
Bletchingly(AUS)
三石
タガミファーム
笠松 09.05.01 3R サラ系C4組 C4 ダ1400良

過去のデータ一覧