産駒勝馬一覧

2008年11月

アラムシャー(IRE)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
サンレイコンサート
3
サンコメーテス
パークリージエント(CAN)
静内
岡野牧場
金沢 08.11.25 1R サラ系一般 C56 ダ1400不良
ワンダーバースト
3
ワンダーブランニュ
シャーディー(USA)
えりも
能登 浩
園田 08.11.19 5R サラ系3歳上 D7一 ダ1400良
スナークグレース
3
コウエイブルーム
ウォーニング(GB)
新冠
ヒノデファーム
園田 08.11.04 5R サラ系3歳上 D8二 ダ1400良
ウォータールフラン
3
ラヴォイラ(FR)
Always Fair(USA)
静内
飛野牧場
高知 08.11.01 10R 桂浜特別 B2 ダ1600良

オペラハウス(GB)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ミスズオペラ
3
スイートミスズ
リーチ(IRE)
静内
友田牧場
京都 08.11.24 12R サラ系3歳上 500万下 芝2000稍重
ジョーゲルダ
2
ジョーセレブレイト
ヘクタープロテクター(USA)
荻伏
馬道 隆
京都 08.11.23 5R サラ系2歳 新馬 ダ1400良
マジックビクトリア
4
マジックモーニング
アンバーシヤダイ
静内
松田 三千雄
福島 08.11.22 6R サラ系3歳上 500万下 芝1800稍重
シンメイリゲル
4
レディーウインク
ジェイドロバリー(USA)
門別
野島牧場
東京 08.11.08 4R サラ系障害3歳上 未勝利 障3000良
エイシンサクセス
2
スナークサクセス
ブライアンズタイム(USA)
三石
坂本牧場
福島 08.11.01 2R サラ系2歳 新馬 芝1800良
ワンダーシンゲキ
8
フレイバーギフト
カツラギエース
静内
大滝 栄治
京都 08.11.01 4R サラ系障害3歳上 オープン 障3170良

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ホーリーカップ
3
フリーパス
ビゼンニシキ
新冠
シンユウフアーム
船橋 08.11.20 4R サラ系3歳 アイ ダ1500良
フレンズオペラ
2
スイートミスズ
リーチ(IRE)
静内
友田牧場
門別 08.11.18 1R サラ系2歳 ダ1200稍重
ニッシンアルコン
5
グランパルファム
エルハーブ(USA)
浦河
広瀬 正昭
笠松 08.11.13 10R せせらぎ特別 C1 ダ1800良
アポロシアター
3
マルニカンセイ
スマコバクリーク(USA)
新冠
赤石 久夫
佐賀 08.11.02 2R C2-31組 C2 ダ1300良

カリズマティック(USA)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
メイショウラダック
3
ホッコービューティ(USA)
Gulch(USA)
荻伏
高昭牧場
福島 08.11.15 8R サラ系3歳上 500万下 ダ1700良
ソウルオブジャパン
4
スカラシップ
トニービン(IRE)
静内
藤原牧場
京都 08.11.09 8R サラ系3歳上 500万下 芝2400良

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ウエスタンサマンサ
3
ウエスタンベッキー(USA)
Kris S.(USA)
静内
北西牧場
高知 08.11.30 4R サラ系一般 Eロ ダ1300重
メイブ
3
パトリシアローズ
クリスタルグリツターズ(USA)
荻伏
出口 宜己
笠松 08.11.26 6R サラ系C14組 C14 ダ1400稍重
ストロングキャロル
4
トップトレスル(USA)
Nijinsky(CAN)
静内
フジワラフアーム
笠松 08.11.26 7R サラ系B8組 B8 ダ1600稍重
ターフドラゴン
3
カズノクイン
リズム(USA)
荻伏
中山牧場
船橋 08.11.17 9R ナナカマド特別 ダ1600稍重
マーブルカーリー
3
マーブルズタイム
ブライアンズタイム(USA)
三石
三石川上牧場
名古屋 08.11.17 4R サラC30組 C30 ダ1400稍重
オートデオルネ
3
タイキシュガー(USA)
Distant View(USA)
三石
土田 和男
金沢 08.11.09 1R サラ系一般 C47 ダ1500良
ミムズプレゼンター
4
アメリカズヒロイン(USA)
Woodman(USA)
荻伏
笠松牧場
高知 08.11.08 1R サラ系一般 Cロ ダ1300不良
ロックエンジン
3
マイニングレディ
マイニング(USA)
三石
三石橋本牧場
名古屋 08.11.05 7R 哲平・奈央結婚記念 C18 ダ1400良

キャプテンスティーヴ(USA)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
レツィーナ
4
タニウインドタイム
ブライアンズタイム(USA)
門別
谷川畜産
京都 08.11.29 7R サラ系3歳上 500万下 ダ1800稍重
グレートキャプテン
4
ユーキャンフライ(USA)
アフリート(CAN)
門別
中前 義隆
福島 08.11.09 7R サラ系3歳上 500万下 ダ1700良
オーミチェリッシュ
4
メイショウユキカゼ
ダイナガリバー
荻伏
野表 春雄
福島 08.11.08 5R サラ系3歳上 500万下 ダ1700良
バンブートヨタ
5
サンライズモーニング(USA)
El Gran Senor(USA)
荻伏
バンブー牧場
京都 08.11.02 4R サラ系障害3歳上 未勝利 障2910良

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
タマモピーターパン
3
ハイジ
ダンスインザダーク
静内
曾我 博
園田 08.11.26 11R サラ系3歳上 C5一 ダ1400良
ヒカルメイオー
3
ヒカルヤマト
ニホンピロウイナー
浦河
中脇 満
水沢 08.11.24 8R なばな入りがんづきレースC1一組 ダ1600重
ワンダールシデス
3
ワンダーグラシア(IRE)
Be My Guest(USA)
浦河
小柳牧場
荒尾 08.11.22 4R サラ系C-22組 C ダ1400良
タマモピーターパン
3
ハイジ
ダンスインザダーク
静内
曾我 博
園田 08.11.12 2R サラ系3歳上 D3二 ダ1400良
テンザンスセリ
3
ダイモンジ
ヤマニンスキー
静内
安田 豊重
金沢 08.11.11 2R サラ系一般 C36 ダ1400重
ヒカルメイオー
3
ヒカルヤマト
ニホンピロウイナー
浦河
中脇 満
水沢 08.11.10 4R C2一組 ダ1400良
ペプチドジャスパー
5
ピンキーバーク(USA)
Silver Hawk(USA)
様似
林 時春
川崎 08.11.07 8R イーバンク銀行IN川崎賞 B3二 ダ1500良
ケイワンスイート
2
ケイワンフラッグ
ターナボス(GB)
青森
北村牧場
金沢 08.11.04 3R サラ系2歳 5 ダ1400重
ヒカルメイオー
3
ヒカルヤマト
ニホンピロウイナー
浦河
中脇 満
水沢 08.11.02 9R 岩木山賞 C2 ダ1600重

キンググローリアス(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
グローリアスゲスト
6
ヒロマイドール
パドスール(GB)
静内
ビツグレツドフアーム
浦和 08.11.26 7R サラ系一般 C1四 ダ1400重
グローリアスイモン
9
シローメリー
ミルジヨージ(USA)
門別
木村牧場
金沢 08.11.25 10R つばき特別 B31 ダ1400不良
コンテ
5
イブキグリンバレー
ドクターデヴィアス(IRE)
門別
福山牧場
門別 08.11.20 10R 道営記念 ダ2000稍重
シゲルレスポワール
3
シゲルレスリー(AUS)
デインヒル(USA)
新冠
長浜 秀昭
船橋 08.11.19 6R サラ系一般 C2五アイ ダ1600良
グローリアスイモン
9
シローメリー
ミルジヨージ(USA)
門別
木村牧場
金沢 08.11.11 8R サラ系一般 B33 ダ1400重
ドリームルージュ
4
ヴァンルージュ(IRE)
Night Shift(USA)
三石
山本 昇寿
名古屋 08.11.07 4R サラC4組 C4 ダ1300稍重
セイントルビー
4
ウォータータイト
アーテイアス(USA)
新冠
前川 隆範
川崎 08.11.06 7R サラ系一般 C2十11 ダ1500良
シゲルレスポワール
3
シゲルレスリー(AUS)
デインヒル(USA)
新冠
長浜 秀昭
川崎 08.11.05 6R サラ系3歳 2イ ダ1600良
シルクデイジー
3
シルクフローレンス
ブライアンズタイム(USA)
荻伏
福岡 光夫
園田 08.11.04 1R サラ系3歳上 D8五 ダ1400良
ユキマツリ
3
キヤツチングクイン
トウシヨウボーイ
静内
安蒜 忠圀
水沢 08.11.03 6R C2一組 ダ1400稍重

クロコルージュ(IRE)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
セイユウコウキ
3
ユーセイシャイニー
マークオブディスティンクション(GB)
新冠
小松 隆弘
佐賀 08.11.02 3R C2-29組 C2 ダ1300良

コロナドズクエスト(USA)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
カネスラディカール
2
サムソンフェアリー
サンデーサイレンス(USA)
門別
坂 牧場
東京 08.11.29 2R サラ系2歳 未勝利 ダ1300重
セレスハント
3
エリモシンフォニー(CAN)
Blushing Groom(FR)
えりも
エクセルマネジメント
東京 08.11.29 12R サラ系3歳上 1000万下 ダ1400重
トウショウクエスト
3
ジェーントウショウ
トウショウフリート
静内
トウショウ産業株式会社トウショウ牧場
京都 08.11.23 8R サラ系3歳上 500万下 ダ1400良
ペプチドルビー
3
ロゼットブランシュ
サンデーサイレンス(USA)
平取
坂東牧場
京都 08.11.23 12R 貴船S 1600万下 ダ1200良
セブンシークィーン
2
ダンツプリンセス
サンデーサイレンス(USA)
静内
フジワラフアーム
京都 08.11.01 3R サラ系2歳 未勝利 芝1200良

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
セトクラウン
3
クラウンロッジ(IRE)
Grand Lodge(USA)
浦河
杵臼斉藤牧場
高知 08.11.30 6R サラ系一般 C4 ダ1400重
ナムラクラップ
3
ニュートラディション(FR)
Wolfhound(USA)
静内
漆原 哲雄
福山 08.11.29 2R サラ系3歳 7 ダ1250重
ロジュマン
3
クールデロジュ
ポリッシュパトリオット(USA)
門別
田中 元寿
福山 08.11.29 10R やつで特別 A2 ダ1800重
マイミカプリンセス
3
オルビタル(GB)
Caerleon(USA)
浦河
帰山 清貴
名古屋 08.11.20 9R サラB8組 B8 ダ1600良
ナムラクラップ
3
ニュートラディション(FR)
Wolfhound(USA)
静内
漆原 哲雄
福山 08.11.16 2R サラ系3歳 8 ダ1250重
ロジュマン
3
クールデロジュ
ポリッシュパトリオット(USA)
門別
田中 元寿
福山 08.11.16 11R 紫式部特別 A3 ダ1600重
セトクラウン
3
クラウンロッジ(IRE)
Grand Lodge(USA)
浦河
杵臼斉藤牧場
高知 08.11.14 10R ひまわりフェスタ特別 D ダ1400良
アズサトップレディ
3
ローレルコマンダー
コマンダーインチーフ(GB)
新冠
アラキフアーム
大井 08.11.11 1R サラ系3歳 ダ1200良
ホウライコロナ
3
ヤンチャクレ
リアルシヤダイ(USA)
門別
ナカノファーム
名古屋 08.11.07 1R サラC7組 C7 ダ1400稍重
セトクラウン
3
クラウンロッジ(IRE)
Grand Lodge(USA)
浦河
杵臼斉藤牧場
高知 08.11.01 8R 竹&久美子ご成婚特別 D ダ1400良

サニングデール(JPN)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
フローレンス
2
グリンブリツジ
サーペンフロ(GB)
三石
山野牧場
金沢 08.11.30 1R サラ系2歳 3 ダ1400不良

シャーディー(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ミサトシャープ
4
ナイスムラマサ
ナイスダンサー(CAN)
三石
元茂牧場
浦和 08.11.26 4R サラ系一般 C3五 ダ1400不良
キンノトウ
4
タイガーテューター
テユーター(USA)
静内
徳本 幸雄
佐賀 08.11.08 11R A3・B1 ダ1400稍重

シルバーチャーム(USA)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
マルブツシルヴァー
6
ノーヴェルインカウンター(USA)
Woodman(USA)
荻伏
大島牧場
東京 08.11.22 8R 秋陽ジャンプS オープン 障3300良

ジェネラス(IRE)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
イッセイノユウ
7
フォートルーラヴ(USA)
Halo(USA)
伊達
高橋農場
浦和 08.11.28 6R サラ系一般 C2九十 ダ1500不良

スクワートルスクワート(USA)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
トキノムテキ
4
オグラテスコ
ステイールハート(IRE)
浦河
小倉牧場
福島 08.11.22 2R サラ系3歳上 500万下 ダ1000稍重
シーアクロス
3
シーセレーネ
ダンシングブレーヴ(USA)
門別
日西牧場
福島 08.11.16 9R サラ系3歳上 500万下 ダ1700良
メイスンシンデレラ
4
タカラミア
フォーティナイナー(USA)
門別
木村牧場
福島 08.11.15 3R サラ系3歳上 500万下 ダ1000良

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ベストスクワートル
4
ベストマイラブ
トライマイベスト(USA)
三石
本桐牧場
園田 08.11.19 10R 椎堂特別 B2二 ダ1230良
イブキシャンフレン
4
ミリオンオリンピア
ノーザンテースト(CAN)
門別
北陽ファーム
園田 08.11.18 9R サンスポ御堂筋特別 B3一 ダ1400良
ジャスティス
3
マツニシキ
ラツキーソブリン(USA)
静内
福岡 清
笠松 08.11.12 5R サラ系C15組 C15 ダ1400良
シゲルウォンツ
3
レインボーオペラ
オペラハウス(GB)
門別
千葉飯田牧場
川崎 08.11.05 3R サラ系3歳 3ロ ダ1600良

ストラヴィンスキー(USA)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
アンダーカウンター(USA)
3
Counter Cat(USA)
ヘネシー(USA)
米国
Mr. & Mrs. Wayne L Morris Sr.
東京 08.11.15 12R サラ系3歳上 1000万下 ダ1400良

タバスコキャット(USA)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ハードシーキング
4
スターシーキング(USA)
Seeking the Gold(USA)
静内
前田牧場
京都 08.11.08 7R サラ系3歳上 500万下 ダ1800重
ワンダータバスコ
5
ワンダーワーロック
グランデイ(IRE)
三石
米田牧場
福島 08.11.02 7R サラ系3歳上 500万下 芝1200良
ハバネロキャット
5
クリスティキャット(USA)
Majestic Light(USA)
静内
岡田牧場
福島 08.11.01 8R サラ系3歳上 500万下 芝1800良

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
マロンパフェ
4
エラボレーション
ロドリゴデトリアーノ(USA)
平取
稲原牧場
佐賀 08.11.30 1R C2-32組 C2 ダ0900稍重
クニノユメオー
4
イシノハピネス
アフリート(CAN)
門別
里深 牧場
金沢 08.11.16 2R サラ系一般 C24 ダ1500重
ディーエスアチーブ
5
クローズショット
オールドヴィック(GB)
門別
賀張中川牧場
佐賀 08.11.08 8R C1-3組 C1 ダ1400稍重

ダンシングブレーヴ(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ケージーダンシング
8
ケージービューティ(USA)
Private Account(USA)
新冠
岩見牧場
金沢 08.11.18 11R ルビー特別 A2 ダ1500不良
マツリダタロウ
8
セブンレツトウ
パーソロン(IRE)
新冠
北星村田牧場
高知 08.11.02 4R サラ系一般 D4 ダ1300良

ダンツシアトル(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
トーホクスワロー
3
ダンスオンザコースト(USA)
Coastal(USA)
青森
滝沢牧場
水沢 08.11.03 10R 鍛冶丁焼レースB2三組 ダ1600稍重

チーフベアハート(CAN)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ウォータールーク
3
ブンダームジーク
フジキセキ
浦河
トラストスリーファーム
京都 08.11.30 4R サラ系障害3歳上 未勝利 障2910稍重
コスモブリーズ
2
ミユキハルカゼ
ラツキーソブリン(USA)
三石
飯岡牧場
東京 08.11.29 1R サラ系2歳 未勝利 芝1400稍重
イグゼキュティヴ
2
ミホグレース
アスワン
三石
沖田 忠幸
京都 08.11.29 9R 京都2歳SL 芝2000良
シゲルクニミヤマ
2
オペラレディ
オペラハウス(GB)
荻伏
小島牧場
福島 08.11.09 2R サラ系2歳 未勝利 芝1200良
サムデイシュアー
4
マイハート
ブライアンズタイム(USA)
浦河
信岡牧場
福島 08.11.08 6R サラ系3歳上 500万下 芝2000良
フレンドケント
2
キロロプラム
シアトルダンサーⅡ(USA)
静内
野坂牧場
東京 08.11.02 2R サラ系2歳 未勝利 芝1800良

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
スズヒメ
2
エイシンパンパ(USA)
ブラックタイアフェアー(IRE)
浦河
栄進牧場
笠松 08.11.26 4R 新馬Ch(中央認定) 9 ダ0800重
ニホンピロリッチ
3
ニホンピロガレット
オジジアン(USA)
静内
佐竹 学
園田 08.11.26 2R サラ系3歳上 D2三 ダ1400良
ブラオヴァルト
2
エンペリーズクロス
ハートレイク(GB)
青森
ワールドファーム
船橋 08.11.20 2R 中央認定 ア ダ1000良
ミルクケーキ
2
シゲノヴィクトリー
カツラギエース
門別
長谷部牧場
門別 08.11.19 2R サラ系2歳 ダ1200稍重
サマーグロリアス
3
トキノスピカ
サウスアトランテイツク(IRE)
三石
山本 昇寿
金沢 08.11.16 3R サラ系一般 C23 ダ1400重
シルキーハヤテ
3
デビューグラス
ブライアンズタイム(USA)
静内
増本牧場
福山 08.11.16 4R サラ系3歳 7 ダ1250重
スマイルアス
4
ユアスマイル(USA)
Woodman(USA)
新冠
上井農場
門別 08.11.12 9R JAみついし特別 C1 ダ2000良
クールブルー
3
トキノラベンダー
ダイナガリバー
鵡川
木下 勉
名古屋 08.11.06 5R サラC12組 C12 ダ1300良
ユウコウエース
6
プリンセスユウコウ
ブレイヴエストローマン(USA)
荻伏
鮫川 啓一
川崎 08.11.03 10R 紅葉特別 B2二B3一 ダ1600良
ケイエスファガー
3
プレジャーホーク(USA)
Silver Hawk(USA)
静内
藤沢牧場
高知 08.11.01 1R サラ系一般 E8 ダ1300稍重

デヒア(USA)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ウエスタンダンサー
4
ウエスタンローズ
オペラハウス(GB)
静内
北西牧場
京都 08.11.29 11R 京阪杯GIII 芝1200良

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
スパイナルコード
4
トーヨーシービー
ミスターシービー
新冠
オリエント牧場
高知 08.11.24 9R サラ系一般 A2 ダ1400重
アインポイント
4
アインアイン
パークリージエント(CAN)
静内
大典牧場
船橋 08.11.19 3R サラ系一般 C3三ア ダ1500良
メイショウゴーオン
7
マジックリボン
マークオブディスティンクション(GB)
早来
吉田牧場
名古屋 08.11.17 9R サラB3組 B3 ダ1400稍重
スーパーナイナー
3
セナリオ(USA)
フォーティナイナー(USA)
様似
スイートフアーム
荒尾 08.11.16 6R 頑張れ荒尾トータリゼータ杯サラ系C-14組 C ダ0950重
シャルマンローテ
3
ロワールクイーン
サクラローレル
荻伏
バンダム牧場
笠松 08.11.12 3R サラ系C17組 C17 ダ1400良
スプリングハウル
4
ヤクモパイン(USA)
Pine Bluff(USA)
様似
宮本 一輝
金沢 08.11.11 9R サラ系一般 B32 ダ1400重
ジョウテンハンター
6
ミスカンパニュラ
ジェイドロバリー(USA)
浦河
日田牧場
金沢 08.11.04 9R サラ系一般 B12 ダ1400稍重
アニキ
3
スーパーオペラ
オペラハウス(GB)
浦河
本巣 敦
名古屋 08.11.04 1R サラC30組 C30 ダ1400良
キーポケット
4
ターフメビュース
エブロス(USA)
荻伏
村下農場
園田 08.11.03 11R 兵庫クイーンC(中央騎手騎乗) ダ1700良

ヒシアケボノ(USA)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
オオヒメ
4
オジョウサマ
スリルシヨー(USA)
茨城
武田 豊文
福島 08.11.16 12R 相馬特別 500万下 ダ1150良

ピルサドスキー(IRE)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ステニスハート
4
ラフレシアダンサー
ファーディナンド(USA)
新冠
八木 常郎
水沢 08.11.08 9R 秋嶺賞 B1 ダ1800良

フォーティナイナー(USA)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ワンダーポデリオ
4
アラマサブレーヴ
ダンシングブレーヴ(USA)
新冠
アラキフアーム
東京 08.11.09 9R シンガポールターフクラブ賞 1000万下 ダ1600良
ポートラヴ
4
サラトガビューティ
アジュディケーティング(USA)
様似
様似堀牧場
東京 08.11.08 12R フィリピンT 1000万下 ダ1300良

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
マックスアリエル
3
クオレル(GB)
Nashwan(USA)
門別
天羽牧場
名古屋 08.11.19 3R サラC19組 C19 ダ1300良
ムーンバレイ
7
クリスザレディー(IRE)
Kris(GB)
門別
長谷川牧場
名古屋 08.11.19 10R 東海菊花賞 ダ1900良
ニホンピロジパング
3
ミルカレント(USA)
Little Current(USA)
平取
稲原牧場
園田 08.11.18 8R HBA協賛馬産地特別 B3二 ダ1700良
カネスアスラン
3
デモンリー(USA)
Devil's Bag(USA)
門別
大江牧場
門別 08.11.18 7R 北海道日高装蹄師会特別 C4 ダ1700稍重
クールフォーマ
3
トリムカット(USA)
Roberto(USA)
門別
高山牧場
園田 08.11.13 8R サラ系3歳上 C6二 ダ1400良
シルクホーネット
3
カッティングウェイ(USA)
Cutlass(USA)
新冠
堤 牧場
園田 08.11.05 1R サラ系3歳上 D6二 ダ1400良
ムーンバレイ
7
クリスザレディー(IRE)
Kris(GB)
門別
長谷川牧場
名古屋 08.11.04 12R サフラン特別 A2 ダ1600良
フォティディクター
3
ディクターガール
デイクタス(FR)
荻伏
ヒダカフアーム
名古屋 08.11.03 3R サラC32組 C32 ダ0800良

ボストンハーバー(USA)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
リリーハーバー
4
ワールドグローリーⅡ(USA)
Theatrical(IRE)
三石
下屋敷牧場
京都 08.11.30 7R サラ系3歳上 500万下 ダ1200良

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ハートランドハーバ
2
サムスイート(USA)
Gulch(USA)
浦河
丸幸小林牧場
園田 08.11.26 6R サラ系2歳 T1 ダ1400良
ベストカップル
3
ピクシーレイテッド(IRE)
Fairy King(USA)
様似
清水スタッド
園田 08.11.26 7R サラ系3歳上 D2一 ダ1230良
イエローファイト
4
スノーブライダル
クリエイター(GB)
新冠
対馬 正
名古屋 08.11.19 11R 霜月特別 B6 ダ1600良
ワンダフルスイート
3
グラールスイート
ジョリーズヘイロー(USA)
浦河
丸幸小林牧場
門別 08.11.19 7R サラ系3歳 ダ1200稍重
ワンダーシアー
4
ワンダーグラシア(IRE)
Be My Guest(USA)
浦河
小柳牧場
荒尾 08.11.16 7R 祝!荒尾NRS杯サラ系C-6組 C ダ1400重
フミノパシフィック
3
モリチヅル
エブロス(USA)
浦河
谷口牧場
荒尾 08.11.15 8R 神楽酒造そば焼酎天照杯サラ系C-3組 C ダ1400良
タガノドミナーレ
3
サンタママ(USA)
Lear Fan(USA)
静内
大典牧場
園田 08.11.13 11R ひいらぎ賞 C6一 ダ1400良
サワノパシュート
3
サワノシャンテ
ラストタイクーン(IRE)
静内
福岡 清
園田 08.11.12 11R サラ系3歳上 C5一 ダ1400良
キクノソニック
5
ピアソニック
ブライアンズタイム(USA)
荻伏
秋場牧場
名古屋 08.11.07 10R サラB10組 B10 ダ1600稍重
イエローファイト
4
スノーブライダル
クリエイター(GB)
新冠
対馬 正
名古屋 08.11.06 10R サラB9組 B9 ダ1600良

ロックオブジブラルタル(IRE)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ロードロックスター(IRE)
2
レディパステル
トニービン(IRE)
愛国
K.I. Farm
京都 08.11.30 6R サラ系2歳 新馬 芝2000良
グレイスフルソング(IRE)
3
フェアリーバラード(IRE)
Sadler's Wells(USA)
愛国
NT Bloodstock
福島 08.11.08 12R 二本松特別 500万下 芝1800良

ロドリゴデトリアーノ(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
オールドクロウ
2
ヤマノロイヤル
アイネスフウジン
千葉
山田 博司
笠松 08.11.28 1R サラ系2歳7組 7 ダ0800不良

過去のデータ一覧