産駒勝馬一覧

2007年6月

アラムシャー(IRE)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
バイタリティー
2
バイタルリッチ
マルゼンスキー
荻伏
笠松牧場
旭川 07.06.14 5R フレッシュCh(中央認定) ダ1500良
カミノミライ
2
カミノテースト
ノーザンテースト(CAN)
静内
酒井 亨
大井 07.06.08 2R サラ系2歳 新馬 ダ1000良

イシノサンデー(JPN)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
カネショウサンデー
4
カネショウホーセキ
ラシアンボンド(USA)
青森
荒谷牧場
船橋 07.06.15 7R サラ系一般 C1C2 ダ1700不良

ウォーニング(GB)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ヤクモソニック
6
ヤクモパイン(USA)
Pine Bluff(USA)
八雲
山崎牧場
函館 07.06.17 8R サラ系3歳上 500万下 ダ1000良

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
コアレスブラック
6
ハイブライティア
ハイブリツジスルー(USA)
平取
コアレススタッド
大井 07.06.29 5R サラ系一般 C3一二 ダ1400良
サンライズチーター
8
ジェミニスター(USA)
Nijinsky(CAN)
門別
ヤナガワ牧場
荒尾 07.06.19 7R サラ系C-4組 ダ1400重
マサアンビション
8
シネマライフ
マルゼンスキー
新冠
隆栄牧場
笠松 07.06.14 10R サマーC ダ1400不良

オペラハウス(GB)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ワンダーシンゲキ
7
フレイバーギフト
カツラギエース
静内
大滝 栄治
阪神 07.06.30 4R サラ系障害3歳上 オープン 障3110重
セントラルパーク
3
エリモセントラル
ドクターデヴィアス(IRE)
えりも
エクセルマネジメント
函館 07.06.16 6R サラ系3歳 未勝利 芝1200良

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ウルズ
3
ティーレックス
ゴライタス(USA)
三石
ニシケンフアーム
高知 07.06.30 5R オクラは全国2位特別 E7 ダ1400良
オペラテンシ
4
ティアドロップス
サンデーサイレンス(USA)
新冠
ハシモトフアーム
大井 07.06.29 11R 江戸川区特別 C1一 ダ1600良
エフテーグランパオ
4
グレースアストリア
メンデス(FR)
三石
前川 清彦
金沢 07.06.26 6R サラ系一般 B43 ダ1300重
スプリングレリア
3
アンジェラスロマン
シービークロス
様似
清水 誠一
金沢 07.06.25 3R サラ系3歳 B2 ダ1500不良
ヤマカツジェット
4
クローネンウッド(USA)
Woodman(USA)
静内
岡田牧場
姫路 07.06.19 4R サラ系4歳上 D5三 ダ1400重
スプリングレリア
3
アンジェラスロマン
シービークロス
様似
清水 誠一
金沢 07.06.17 2R サラ系3歳 B4 ダ1400良
ケイアイロブ
3
ケイアイバリア
ニホンピロウイナー
門別
鹿行牧場
大井 07.06.05 9R フォーチュネイトあやめ特別(中央交流) ダ1800良
スペシャルバーニー
4
ネイビータッチ
ポリッシュネイビー(USA)
新冠
安達 洋生
大井 07.06.03 10R かんむり座特別 C1三 ダ1200良
オースミハリケーン
7
プリンセスヒムカ
プリンスオブバーズ(USA)
荻伏
桑田牧場
高知 07.06.02 9R 物部川特別 E ダ1400良
ロイヤルオペラオー
6
ファビラストロング
ワカオライデン
門別
島瀬 順一
浦和 07.06.01 6R サラ系一般 C2九十 ダ1400稍重

カリズマティック(USA)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ウインルーセント
3
ジリーズヘイロー(USA)
Sunny's Halo(CAN)
荻伏
桑田 正己
阪神 07.06.23 9R 城崎特別 500万下 ダ1800稍重

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ストロングキャロル
3
トップトレスル(USA)
Nijinsky(CAN)
静内
フジワラフアーム
名古屋 07.06.27 1R サラ3歳8組 8 ダ1400稍重
ダスティサマー(USA)
5
Dusty Ravi(USA)
ブラックタイアフェアー(IRE)
米国
Yoshio Fujita
川崎 07.06.13 9R 特選 B3二 ダ1500良
スズカカリズマ
3
ミシシッピーミス(USA)
Distinctive Pro(USA)
三石
水上 習孝
笠松 07.06.13 8R あやめ賞(中央交流) ダ1400良
バイフォーナウ
3
ブライドウッド(USA)
Danzig(USA)
門別
出口牧場
佐賀 07.06.10 4R 3歳-7組 ダ1400良
シーローレル
3
ヒドンプロミス(USA)
ブラッシングジョン(USA)
門別
日西牧場
名古屋 07.06.07 1R サラ3歳8組 8 ダ1400良
ブルータブー
3
ブルージーンベイビー(USA)
Mr. Prospector(USA)
千歳
ロイヤルファーム
旭川 07.06.05 10R 北海優駿 ダ1600良

キャプテンスティーヴ(USA)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
イメージボックス
3
ルビーロワイヤル(USA)
Crafty Prospector(USA)
静内
田中 裕之
函館 07.06.24 3R サラ系3歳 未勝利 ダ1700良
アイスドール
4
ビスクドール
サンデーサイレンス(USA)
早来
ノーザンファーム
阪神 07.06.16 12R サラ系3歳上 500万下 ダ1800良

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ライトハート
3
ラフィーネベル
ホスピタリテイ
門別
広富牧場
大井 07.06.29 3R サラ系3歳 ダ1200良
シンゼンタイヨウ
4
キョウエイタイヨウ(USA)
フォーティナイナー(USA)
門別
インターナシヨナル牧場
大井 07.06.29 10R 風待月賞 B1二B2三 ダ1800良
プリンシパルナイト
3
プリンシパルマーゴ
ヘクタープロテクター(USA)
池田
新田牧場
船橋 07.06.15 1R サラ系3歳 アイ ダ1600不良
ライトハート
3
ラフィーネベル
ホスピタリテイ
門別
広富牧場
大井 07.06.07 2R サラ系3歳 ダ1200良
シンゼンタイヨウ
4
キョウエイタイヨウ(USA)
フォーティナイナー(USA)
門別
インターナシヨナル牧場
大井 07.06.03 9R ゲンマ賞 B3一 ダ1800良
ブライティアメセナ
4
ダイタクアルテミス
アスワン
平取
雅 牧場
盛岡 07.06.02 6R サラ系一般 C3 ダ1400良

キンググローリアス(USA)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ランキング
4
ライデンガール
ワカオライデン
浦河
今井 秀樹
函館 07.06.30 7R サラ系3歳上 500万下 ダ1700良
マイネルドナール
3
テンペストケース
サンデーサイレンス(USA)
鵡川
上水牧場
函館 07.06.16 1R サラ系3歳 未勝利 ダ1700良

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ポップスター
3
プリンセスステージ
サクラチトセオー
新冠
中村農場
旭川 07.06.28 2R サラ系3歳 ダ1000良
ハイヤーグロー
4
スナークバンダム
ホリスキー
荻伏
バンダム牧場
大井 07.06.28 9R 北千住特別 C2二 ダ1600良
タケデンジャズ
4
タケデンシラユキ
ダンシングキヤツプ(USA)
新冠
新冠橋本牧場
盛岡 07.06.25 4R サラ系一般 C2 ダ1200良
ジョイフルボス
3
ケイアイツルノマイ
ダンシングブレーヴ(USA)
静内
谷山 光雄
大井 07.06.25 8R ユスラウメ特別 ダ1200稍重
ミラクルパーク
4
カヅノグラフ
クルセダーキヤツスル(USA)
荻伏
桑田 正己
福山 07.06.24 7R サラ系一般 C27 ダ1250不良
トキノロマン
5
レインボーミノリ
ミルジヨージ(USA)
門別
石原牧場
浦和 07.06.22 9R 夏至特別 C3一 ダ1600重
ハマノビジン
4
スイートジェシカ
モガミ(FR)
浦河
ガーベラパークスタツド
福山 07.06.09 5R サラ系一般 C25 ダ1250不良
スーパールミナス
3
アステリーナイス
メリーナイス
三石
澤田 嘉隆
大井 07.06.08 9R アイリス特別 ダ1200良
キングアステカ
5
センダンモタ
ゴーマーチング(USA)
静内
安蒜 忠圀
大井 07.06.07 4R サラ系一般 C3三四 ダ1600良
エサオマン
4
ホウヨウファイナル
ビンゴガルー
静内
マークリ牧場
園田 07.06.07 4R サラ系4歳上 D3三 ダ1400良
アポロサティー
6
ハートフルスピーチ
リアルシヤダイ(USA)
静内
藤本牧場
大井 07.06.04 10R ムーンストーン賞 B3二 ダ1200良
ロージーマイコ
5
ロージーメドウ
アルカング(USA)
荻伏
吉田 隆
笠松 07.06.01 6R サラ系B7組 B7 ダ1400良

クロコルージュ(IRE)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
フィールドルージュ
5
メジロレーマー
リンドシェーバー(USA)
三石
中田 英樹
函館 07.06.23 11R 大沼S オープン ダ1700良

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
トゥーマイファン
4
スイートアカデミー(IRE)
ロイヤルアカデミーⅡ(USA)
三石
木田牧場
金沢 07.06.25 7R カシオペア特別 C51 ダ1500不良
ウエスタンプラザ
5
ウエスタンローズ
オペラハウス(GB)
静内
北西牧場
盛岡 07.06.23 2R サラ系一般 C3 ダ1200良
ダンストンルージュ
5
ポリッシュプリンセス(USA)
Danzig(USA)
門別
賀張三浦牧場
盛岡 07.06.03 5R サラ系一般 C3 ダ1400良

ケイムホーム(USA)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
アグネスカルミア(USA)
3
Morning Star(CAN)
Shotiche(USA)
米国
Fred M. Allor
東京 07.06.03 9R 芍薬賞 500万下 ダ1400良

コロナドズクエスト(USA)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
エイシンパンサー
2
ナナコフレスコ
メジロライアン
浦河
高野牧場
阪神 07.06.17 5R サラ系2歳 新馬 芝1200良

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ユキノビックローズ
2
ハイヌーン
フジキセキ
静内
前田牧場
姫路 07.06.20 3R ファーストトライ(中央認定) ダ0800稍重

サイレントハンター(JPN)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
サイレントイン
4
アーバンゲージ
アイネスフウジン
熊本
片山 建治
盛岡 07.06.03 11R サラ系一般 B3 ダ1600良

サンプレイス(JPN)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
シハツエキ
3
クリノアスワン
アスワン
茨城
栗山 道郎
浦和 07.06.22 3R サラ系3歳 七八九 ダ1300重

シャーディー(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ジュウジヒロイン
3
ジュウジアイ
ポリッシュパトリオット(USA)
静内
真歌伊藤牧場
福山 07.06.30 4R サラ系3歳 6 ダ1250良
シャディータイガー
3
ヘイセイラッキー
デュラブ(USA)
門別
島瀬 順一
浦和 07.06.21 2R サラ系3歳 五六 ダ1300良
ダイコウオーシャン
3
ヤンチャ
スキャン(USA)

笹川大晃牧場
旭川 07.06.20 7R 蠍座特別 ダ1000良
タカラシャーディー
7
オオクラダンサー
ナイスダンサー(CAN)
静内
酒井 孝一
金沢 07.06.10 7R リゲル特別C3級以下勝馬 C31 ダ1500重
キンノトウ
3
タイガーテューター
テユーター(USA)
静内
徳本 幸雄
佐賀 07.06.10 9R ムーンストーン特別 C1 ダ1750良
ダイコウオーシャン
3
ヤンチャ
スキャン(USA)

笹川大晃牧場
旭川 07.06.07 8R サラ系3歳 ダ1000良
キョウエイサンド
3
ショウハイワイン
ワカオライデン
静内
大城 康伸
佐賀 07.06.02 9R 柳川川下り特別 ダ1750良

ジェネラス(IRE)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
イッセイノユウ
6
フォートルーラヴ(USA)
Halo(USA)
伊達
高橋農場
浦和 07.06.22 7R サラ系一般 C2八九 ダ1400重
ダイゴキリンジ
5
オータムリーフ
アーミジャー(GB)
浦河
小倉牧場
姫路 07.06.20 10R 笠形特別 B2一 ダ1500稍重
タニノレジェンド
5
タニノメール
リヴリア(USA)
静内
カントリー牧場
佐賀 07.06.17 8R B2-3組 ダ1400稍重
ブラウンデザート
8
ベイダー(GB)
Green Desert(USA)
浦河
辻 牧場
福山 07.06.16 10R すいれん特別 A2 ダ1800良
ワイエスアピール
7
オークショット
トウシヨウボーイ
浦河
能登 一男
船橋 07.06.15 11R 集真藍特別 B1二 ダ1700不良
ダイゴキリンジ
5
オータムリーフ
アーミジャー(GB)
浦河
小倉牧場
園田 07.06.05 7R サラ系4歳上 C1二 ダ1400良

スクワートルスクワート(USA)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
トウカイインパクト
3
トウカイロータス
ダンシングブレーヴ(USA)
門別
福満牧場
阪神 07.06.16 3R サラ系3歳 未勝利 ダ1400稍重

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
セイカスクワート
3
セイカドミノ
パラダイスクリーク(USA)
新冠
シンユウフアーム
金沢 07.06.24 2R サラ系3歳 B4 ダ1400重
イブキシャンフレン
3
ミリオンオリンピア
ノーザンテースト(CAN)
門別
北陽ファーム
旭川 07.06.21 4R サラ系3歳 ダ1000稍重
リトルユニコーン
3
フルールドロカイユ
ジェイドロバリー(USA)
青森
山内 農場
佐賀 07.06.17 9R 耶馬渓大観峰特別 ダ1400稍重
メモリーアパティア
3
メモリーベリフア
ベリフア(IRE)
浦河
成隆牧場
名古屋 07.06.05 1R サラ3歳6組 6 ダ1400良

タバスコキャット(USA)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
アラタマサモンズ
5
アセルティンズエンジェルス(USA)
Fappiano(USA)
門別
槇本牧場
阪神 07.06.30 8R 三木特別 1000万下 芝1800良
ブイアタッカー
4
マツニシキ
ラツキーソブリン(USA)
静内
福岡 清
函館 07.06.17 9R サラ系3歳上 500万下 ダ1700良
サンライズボンバー
4
エピーメロン
サンデーサイレンス(USA)
新冠
松本 信行
阪神 07.06.17 7R サラ系3歳上 500万下 ダ2000良
ハードシーキング
3
スターシーキング(USA)
Seeking the Gold(USA)
静内
前田牧場
阪神 07.06.16 2R サラ系3歳 未勝利 ダ1800稍重

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
アポロクインビー
3
エアバドゥ
サンデーサイレンス(USA)
静内
西川富岡牧場
大井 07.06.26 1R サラ系3歳 ダ1200稍重
アザミジョウ
4
イシノカリヨン
サンデーサイレンス(USA)
静内
静内フジカワ牧場
姫路 07.06.20 8R 中央騎手騎乗 C2一 ダ1400稍重
レオヴァーサス
4
ドレスアップ
リアルシヤダイ(USA)
三石
筒井 征文
船橋 07.06.18 7R サラ系一般 C1三アイ ダ1600良
メタモルキング
5
メタモルフォース(USA)
Lord Avie(USA)
浦河
太陽牧場
盛岡 07.06.16 9R サラ系一般 A2 ダ1600良
スパイシー
4
シズノサンデー
ラシアンボンド(USA)
豊浦
飯原牧場
船橋 07.06.14 4R サラ系一般 C2一アイ ダ1200稍重
ミラーイメージ
4
テンザンミラー
Devil's Bag(USA)
静内
藤原牧場
園田 07.06.07 5R サラ系4歳上 D3二 ダ1400良
ウエスタンスナイプ
4
ウエスタンローズ
オペラハウス(GB)
静内
北西牧場
名古屋 07.06.06 8R 馬人スレPOGワーイ君優勝記念 B7 ダ1400良

ダンツシアトル(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
セザンゴールド
3
セクレトターボ
セクレト(USA)
青森
戸来 直治
大井 07.06.28 4R サラ系3歳 ダ1500良
セレブセレクション
6
ヒカリスキー
マルゼンスキー
鵡川
鵡川牧場
佐賀 07.06.03 10R A3・B1 ダ1400良

チーフベアハート(CAN)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
サムデイシュアー
3
マイハート
ブライアンズタイム(USA)
浦河
信岡牧場
函館 07.06.30 6R サラ系3歳 未勝利 芝1800良
パピヨンシチー
4
エジンバラシチー
ブライアンズタイム(USA)
静内
カタオカフアーム
福島 07.06.16 9R 種市特別 500万下 ダ1700良
ビッグベアシチー
4
コウシュンヒメ
モガンボ(USA)
門別
旭 牧場
阪神 07.06.16 9R 香住特別 500万下 芝2200良
メルシーエイタイム
5
マチカネカルメン
スリルシヨー(USA)
静内
田中 裕之
東京 07.06.09 9R 東京ハイジャンプJGII 障3300良

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
シャワーポイント
4
アグネスキャサリン
ミルグロリー
静内
泊 寿幸
旭川 07.06.21 12R サラ系一般 D2 ダ1000稍重
マキノチーフ
4
アトリビューション(USA)
Time for a Change(USA)
荻伏
出口 宜己
浦和 07.06.20 10R 水無月特別 A3B1 ダ1900良
エフェクト
5
ハリスンマリー
ダイナガリバー
門別
ファーミングヤナキタ
盛岡 07.06.17 11R サラ系一般 B3 ダ1600良

デヒア(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
トミケントラスト
3
エンジェルインザモーニング(USA)
Mt. Livermore(USA)
三石
上村 清志
盛岡 07.06.30 1R サラ系3歳 C3 ダ1200稍重
ゴールドコイン
2
インキュラブルロマンティック(USA)
Stop the Music(USA)
浦河
笹島 政信
旭川 07.06.28 4R アタックCh(中央認定) ダ1000良
スズランメイク
5
メイクミーレインボーズ(USA)
Fappiano(USA)
浦河
日の出牧場
大井 07.06.26 11R パール賞 B3二 ダ1200稍重
メモリープロット
5
メモリーベリフア
ベリフア(IRE)
浦河
成隆牧場
姫路 07.06.26 5R サラ系4歳上 D2二 ダ1400稍重
スパイナルコード
3
トーヨーシービー
ミスターシービー
新冠
オリエント牧場
高知 07.06.24 10R 黒潮ダービー ダ1900重
トライアンファル
4
タガノロリエット
トニービン(IRE)
浦河
三枝牧場
名古屋 07.06.20 2R 佐藤三郎還暦記念 C19 ダ1300良
メイショウゴーオン
6
マジックリボン
マークオブディスティンクション(GB)
早来
吉田牧場
名古屋 07.06.20 9R サラ系B5組 B5 ダ1400良
スズカウイッシュ
5
パイロッツウィッシュ(USA)
Majestic Light(USA)
青森
青南ムラカミファーム
盛岡 07.06.18 1R サラ系一般 C3 ダ1200良
ゲッタウェイ
4
クイーンバタフライ
モガミ(FR)
荻伏
小林 和義
盛岡 07.06.18 11R リヴェール A2 ダ1600良
ゲンパチパワフル
3
ミストリアーチ(USA)
Storm Bird(CAN)
荻伏
梅田牧場
金沢 07.06.17 3R 昭夫・美和結婚17周年記念 B3 ダ1500良
マルヨモモコ
4
カレッジホース
トニービン(IRE)
えりも
上島牧場
笠松 07.06.17 10R 紅ばら特別 C1 ダ1600良
メモリープロット
5
メモリーベリフア
ベリフア(IRE)
浦河
成隆牧場
園田 07.06.07 3R サラ系4歳上 D3四 ダ1400良
スズランメイク
5
メイクミーレインボーズ(USA)
Fappiano(USA)
浦河
日の出牧場
大井 07.06.06 8R 特選 B3四五 ダ1400良
エンゼルトップ
4
マユリオドリコ
ダンスオブライフ(USA)
荻伏
福岡 光夫
金沢 07.06.04 1R サラ系一般 C55 ダ1300良
スマートエッグ
3
ケイアイグローリー(USA)
Kris S.(USA)
三石
パラダイス・ファーム
浦和 07.06.01 2R サラ系3歳 十11 ダ1300稍重

ピルサドスキー(IRE)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
クラクエンスキー
6
ブリリアントミスト
リアルシヤダイ(USA)
登別
青藍牧場
阪神 07.06.30 12R サラ系3歳上 500万下 芝1800良

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
グリーンヒルフライ
5
ワンダーレジスト
トウシヨウボーイ
浦河
岡本 昌市
姫路 07.06.19 10R サラ系3歳上 B3二 ダ1400重
ホウライダーリア
4
ウェブスピナー(GB)
Shadeed(USA)
門別
福満牧場
名古屋 07.06.05 4R サラC22組 C22 ダ0800良
レッドジャスパー
5
ベラミスキー
コリムスキー(USA)
静内
静内酒井牧場
浦和 07.06.01 7R フラワーステージ C2九十 ダ1400稍重

フォーティナイナー(USA)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
フリーモア
5
カガミレール
ヤマニンスキー
荻伏
酒井 源市
福島 07.06.30 8R サラ系3歳上 500万下 ダ1150稍重
タガノトップリズム
5
マリアフアイヤー
アフリート(CAN)
新冠
越湖牧場
阪神 07.06.23 7R サラ系3歳上 500万下 ダ1200重
マイネルデュベル
3
デモンリー(USA)
Devil's Bag(USA)
門別
大江牧場
東京 07.06.03 2R サラ系3歳 未勝利 ダ1600良
ユノナゲット
5
マチカネハツシマダ(USA)
Private Account(USA)
千歳
社台ファーム
東京 07.06.03 10R 麦秋S 1600万下 ダ1600良

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ゴールドフランス
6
クールドフランス(FR)
Sadler's Wells(USA)
静内
出羽牧場
姫路 07.06.27 9R 楽天競馬特別 A2一 ダ1500稍重
ブリュードロア
4
ポンパドール
ノーザンテースト(CAN)
早来
ノーザンファーム
笠松 07.06.17 5R 吉田美智代杯 B10C3 ダ1400良
イズミビシン
4
リンクスオブゴールド(USA)
Linkage(USA)
荻伏
鮫川牧場
笠松 07.06.17 8R サラ系B8組 B8 ダ1400良
プライムマイナー
6
アジュディケーター
アジュディケーティング(USA)
宮城
関兵牧場
高知 07.06.09 10R 入梅特別 C ダ1600良
バンブーボカ
7
スプリングバンブー
ワツスルタツチ(USA)
荻伏
バンブー牧場
旭川 07.06.07 10R 上川生産連特別 ダ1600稍重
プライムマイナー
6
アジュディケーター
アジュディケーティング(USA)
宮城
関兵牧場
高知 07.06.03 6R サラ系一般 Cロ ダ1300重
ナムラインパルス
6
ケイシー(GB)
Caerleon(USA)
荻伏
大北牧場
佐賀 07.06.03 7R B2-2組 ダ1400良
イズミビシン
4
リンクスオブゴールド(USA)
Linkage(USA)
荻伏
鮫川牧場
笠松 07.06.01 9R サラ系C2組選抜 C2 ダ1600良

ボストンハーバー(USA)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ウエスタンビーナス
4
ウエスタンシャープ
サンデーサイレンス(USA)
静内
北西牧場
函館 07.06.24 11R 函館日刊スポ杯 1000万下 芝1200良
キラライットウセイ
4
ミラーマジック(NZ)
Lord Ballina(AUS)
三石
ニシケンフアーム
東京 07.06.10 8R サラ系4歳上 500万下 ダ1300稍重

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
トウケイアトラント
4
トウケイヒメ
タイトスポット(USA)
門別
庄野牧場
姫路 07.06.26 8R サラ系4歳上 C4一 ダ1400稍重
テイエムスナイパー
3
レインボークイーン
リンドシェーバー(USA)
門別
千葉飯田牧場
荒尾 07.06.20 1R サラ系3歳-8組 ダ1300稍重
ケイアイフォーユー
4
ケイアイリュージン
グルームダンサー(USA)
新冠
武田牧場
盛岡 07.06.17 1R サラ系一般 C3 ダ1200良
ミスショウコ
3
タイキエメラルド
ジェイドロバリー(USA)
荻伏
盛大牧場
川崎 07.06.11 3R サラ系3歳 6ロ ダ1400不良
ナムラキャラバン
4
ダンスパーティー
トウシヨウボーイ
門別
いとう牧場
名古屋 07.06.08 10R サラB10組 B10 ダ1600良
スナークハーバー
3
ポエティクシーズン
サンデーサイレンス(USA)
新冠
村田牧場
園田 07.06.06 9R 鉢伏山特別(中央交流) ダ1400良
ケイアイフォーユー
4
ケイアイリュージン
グルームダンサー(USA)
新冠
武田牧場
盛岡 07.06.02 3R サラ系一般 C3 ダ1200良

ヨハネスブルグ(USA)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
アポインテッドボブ(USA)
3
Danzerella(USA)
Danzig(USA)
米国
Fox Hill Farms, Inc.
福島 07.06.23 2R サラ系3歳 未勝利 ダ1150重

ルション(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ベルチャイム
5
チャイムノハチ
ロイヤルスキー(USA)
青森
山内牧場
佐賀 07.06.23 10R 遠賀川特別 A2A3 ダ1750重

ロックオブジブラルタル(IRE)

中央

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
スターアイル(IRE)
3
アイルドフランス(USA)
Nureyev(USA)
愛国
Tower Bloodstock
中京 07.06.02 3R サラ系3歳 未勝利 ダ1000良

ロドリゴデトリアーノ(USA)

地方

競走馬

母父
生産牧場 開催場 日時 レース 距離
ダイワクルーザー
4
リワードフェザント
ロイヤルスキー(USA)
浦河
川崎 清
佐賀 07.06.30 8R C1-6組 ダ1400良
ケイエスドーム
7
セイム(IRE)
Brief Truce(USA)
静内
岡野牧場
高知 07.06.24 7R サラ系一般 C5 ダ1300重
ダイワクルーザー
4
リワードフェザント
ロイヤルスキー(USA)
浦河
川崎 清
佐賀 07.06.23 8R ヤングテンJsC C2 ダ1400重
ゴールドターン
5
バーニングターチ(USA)
Miswaki(USA)
鵡川
六角牧場
名古屋 07.06.19 9R サラ系B3組 B3 ダ1400稍重
ユメノロドリゴ
4
ムーブアップ
ニホンピロウイナー
浦河
岡崎牧場
旭川 07.06.14 7R サラ系一般 D1 ダ1500稍重
イズミプリンス
7
イズミレディ(AUS)
Bletchingly(AUS)
三石
タガミファーム
笠松 07.06.13 4R サラ系B6組 B6 ダ1400良
タニノエモーション
6
タニノマウナケア
シャーディー(USA)
静内
カントリー牧場
高知 07.06.10 11R 緒方騎手さよなら特別 D2 ダ1300不良
ダイワクルーザー
4
リワードフェザント
ロイヤルスキー(USA)
浦河
川崎 清
佐賀 07.06.09 3R C2-5組 ダ1400良
ユメノロドリゴ
4
ムーブアップ
ニホンピロウイナー
浦河
岡崎牧場
旭川 07.06.07 9R サラ系一般 D2 ダ1500稍重
タニノエモーション
6
タニノマウナケア
シャーディー(USA)
静内
カントリー牧場
高知 07.06.03 4R サラ系一般 Dロ ダ1300重

過去のデータ一覧